Swansea Bay parkrun # 150 External Results
Swansea Bay
10 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Jonathan Carrick V40MCeltic Tri    
219:03   Timothy Cole S30MUnattached    
319:07   Hugo Thompson  V50MUnattached18:1618:164.2 
419:30   Andy Bowen  V50MWest 418:2518:253.5 
519:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:42   Geraint Jones  S25MAmman Valley18:4718:104.4 
719:56   Rhys Dumont Jones S20MUnattached    
820:19   Adam Rooke  V40MUnattached18:3918:395.9 
920:26   Daniel Evans  S30MCeltic Tri18:5418:545.3 
1020:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:49   John Franklin S30MUnattached    
1220:51   Eva Wade SBU20WTelford AC20:5119:1013.3 
1320:53   James Doyle S30MUnattached    
1421:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:21   Alex Johnstone S25MUnattached    
1621:37   Ian Goh V35MUnattached    
1721:43   Adrian Rees V45MUnattached    
1821:48   Alec.aslanyan06 Aslanyan S30MUnattached    
1921:59   Stewart Johnson V40MUnattached    
2022:05   Owen Davies S25MUnattached    
2122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:13   Paul Jenkins V40MUnattached    
2322:15   Phil Robinson V50MUnattached    
2422:17   Michael Coffey V50MUnattached    
2522:30   Kevin O'Keeffe V40MUnattached    
2622:31   Steven Burton  V40M3M Gorseinon21:3621:3412.1 
2722:33   Christopher Jones SBV45M3M Gorseinon21:2821:2810.4 
2822:33   Dale Morgan V45MUnattached    
2922:37   Jemma Bennett S20WUnattached    
3022:44   Mark Gabb V40MUnattached    
3122:46   Nicholas Ost V45MUnattached    
3222:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:48   Kevin Halmkan S30MUnattached    
3422:49   Andy Rees  V55M3M Gorseinon22:2322:1612.1 
3522:56   John Rees V65MUnattached    
3622:58   Don Burrows  V50MSospan21:4221:1911.7 
3723:01   Shaun Taylor V50MUnattached    
3823:02   Martin Kearns V55MUnattached    
3923:04   Ed Jones S25MUnattached    
4023:08   Thomas Howe V35MUnattached    
4123:09   Ifan Thorne SBV35MSwansea23:0921:2914.3 
4223:11   Adam Miguel S30MUnattached    
4323:14   Dewi Morris S25MUnattached    
4423:16   Connor Wicheard S25MUnattached    
4523:24   Henry McCarthy U15MUnattached    
4623:25   Scott Williams V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
4723:32   Christopher Culley V60MUnattached    
4823:36   Duncan MacKinnon S20MUnattached    
4923:38   James Ross V50MUnattached    
5023:47   Gareth Sullivan  V35MSwansea22:3222:2013.8 
5123:50   Ron Seward V65MUnattached    
5224:02   Ian McCarthy V45MUnattached    
5324:03   Philip Jones V55MUnattached    
5424:05   Jonathan Bale SBV50MPortishead24:0522:1025.1 
5524:06   Brian MacBride V60MUnattached    
5624:13   Chris Barnett V50MUnattached    
5724:19   Eleanor Nichols-Grey S30WUnattached    
5824:21   Paul Edwards V45MUnattached    
5924:22   Sean Clarke  V45MUnattached23:3721:4914.6 
6024:28   Haley Lawton S30WUnattached    
6124:30   Jack Tasker S25MUnattached    
6224:30   Kevin Raymond  V55MRun4All23:5319:3913.3 
6324:31   Dawn Hopkins PBV40WOgmore Phoenix24:3124:0415.3 
6424:37   Aled Hughes  V40MOgmore Phoenix19:2919:195.8 
6524:51   Neale Davies V55MUnattached    
6625:03   Elin Robinson U20WUnattached    
6725:06   John Davies V60MUnattached    
6825:13   Lawrence Meakins V45MUnattached    
6925:21   Joe Hawkins  S30MCeltic Tri22:4222:0115.2 
7025:23   Nia Richards U20WUnattached    
7125:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:30   Barry Roberts V50MUnattached    
7325:34   Gordon Davies V65MUnattached    
7425:41   Simon Hurford  V40M3M Gorseinon23:5622:2815.6 
7525:43   David Darlington V45MUnattached    
7625:56   Roger Williams V50MUnattached    
7725:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:02   Ian Price V60MUnattached    
7926:06   Milo Coffey U20MUnattached    
8026:08   Peter Roberts  V50MUnattached22:4922:1212.2 
8126:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:17   Martin Thomas S30MUnattached    
8326:20   Mario Salini V55MUnattached    
8426:21   Nia Meleri Morgan  V50WAmman Valley24:4124:2716.2 
8526:22   Clare Lehane V40WUnattached    
8626:24   Francesca Newman V50WUnattached    
8726:25   Howard Roberts V55MUnattached    
8826:39   Tim Brown V60MUnattached    
8926:42   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
9026:45   Chris James V40MUnattached    
9126:47   Peter Clement V50MUnattached    
9226:47   Shaun Thomas V35MUnattached    
9326:49   Andrew Silk S30MUnattached    
9426:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:57   Aaron John S30MUnattached    
9627:01   Christopher Freestone S20MGeog Squad    
9727:04   Robert Beresford  V60MPaul Popham RC26:0126:0119.7 
9827:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:08   Andy O'Connor V35MUnattached    
10027:14   Clare Armstrong V40WUnattached    
10127:26   Kevin Williams V55MUnattached    
10227:29   Ceri Williams S20WUnattached    
10327:37   Jacob Schofield U20MUnattached    
10427:41   Elizabeth Griffiths  V35WUnattached26:5724:0620.3 
10527:42   Dewi Williams S30MUnattached    
10627:44   Tracy Warrington V55WUnattached    
10727:44   Luke Gregory S30MUnattached    
10827:45   James Barraclough S30MUnattached    
10927:48   Richard Scott V40MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
11027:51   Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
11127:56   Chris Stanlake  V35MOgmore Phoenix26:5826:5820.0 
11228:01   Lyn Brown  V55WAmman Valley26:1925:5819.1 
11328:04   James Henwood S30MUnattached    
11428:06   Ian Lumsdaine V50MUnattached    
11528:09   Hannah Castle V45WUnattached    
11628:09   Marie-Pierre Touchard V55WUnattached    
11728:11   Rachel Gabb  V40WRun4All27:0327:0320.9 
11828:12   Alun Wyn Jones V55MUnattached    
11928:13   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
12028:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12128:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:26   Mike Haworth S30MCDF Runners    
12328:29   Gavin Oak V45MUnattached    
12428:30   Stuart Lloyd S30MUnattached    
12528:41   Dan Cobb V50MUnattached    
12628:42   Gary Webb V45MUnattached    
12728:47   Sarah Thompson V45WUnattached    
12828:56   Shamala Govindasamy V50WUnattached    
12929:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13029:00   Cheryl Madeira-Cole V35WUnattached    
13129:06   Matthew Brown S30MUnattached    
13229:11   Huw Bellamy V40MUnattached    
13329:13   Hywel Richards V40MUnattached    
13429:16   Alison Clarke V50WUnattached    
13529:28   Claire Hidge S30WUnattached    
13629:29   M Wallis V45WUnattached    
13729:29   Gregg Williams V35MUnattached    
13829:30   Kevin Bennett V55MUnattached    
13929:30   Anne Evans V35WUnattached    
14029:31   Jessica Kidd V35WUnattached    
14129:43   Lucia Rosellina U20WUnattached    
14229:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14329:48   Linsey Ost V50WUnattached    
14429:55   Rhian Beresford  V50WPaul Popham RC29:2227:2723.1 
14529:56   J. Rhys Dart  V35MUnattached27:1525:5918.7 
14629:57   Angharad Watson V40WUnattached    
14730:04   Sian Ost V45WUnattached    
14830:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14930:14   Elliott Fairley S20MUnattached    
15030:15   Nicola Ward  V40WPorthcawl Runners29:0428:4523.4 
15130:29   Fiona Seward V60WUnattached    
15230:30   Sarah Croft V50WUnattached    
15330:31   Nicola Davies V40WUnattached    
15430:34   Dawn Wright V40WUnattached    
15530:44   David Stacey V45MUnattached    
15630:45   Anthony Green V70MUnattached    
15730:47   James Roberts S20MUnattached    
15830:48   Louise Caie V50WUnattached    
15930:48   Amanda Halford V45WUnattached    
16030:49   Glenn Phillips V50MUnattached    
16130:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16231:05   Paul Slater V45MUnattached    
16331:08   Alexis Barrett V40WUnattached    
16431:13   Tracey Robinson V50WUnattached    
16531:18   Tracy Stoodley V50WUnattached    
16631:31   Claire Powell S20WUnattached    
16731:36   Praveen Pathmanaban V50MUnattached    
16831:44   Adrian Roberts V55MUnattached    
16931:58   John Harford V60MUnattached    
17032:00   Richard Greenslade V45MUnattached    
17132:01   Andrew Vaughan V50MUnattached    
17232:03   Tash Smith  S30WRun4All/Run for All27:2325:5122.7 
17332:03   Natalie Williams  V45WUKRunChat30:0328:0924.1 
17432:04   Manisha Rickards V55WUnattached    
17532:04   Lynda Thomas  V35WUnattached29:2629:2625.1 
17632:05   Rich Williams V45MUnattached    
17732:06   Sian Lilly V40WAuckland Joggers Inc.    
17832:09   Clive Richards V55MUnattached    
17932:10   Stephen Paskell  V40MPontyclun RR20:0619:247.9 
18032:16   Rebecca John V45WUnattached    
18132:24   Kellie Cuthill V35WUnattached    
18232:28   June Clifton V60WUnattached    
18332:30   Gemma Hosking V40WUnattached    
18432:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18532:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18632:35   Mark Kinson V40MUnattached    
18732:40   Paul Skinner V40MUnattached    
18832:42   Aled Watson U15MUnattached    
18932:45   Matthew Rees  S30MSwansea15:3215:32-3.1 
19032:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19132:52   Mairwen Kirk S20WUnattached    
19232:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19333:03   Maureen Dychitan V40WUnattached    
19433:05   Kelsie Ewen U20WUnattached    
19533:08   Anthony Jones V45MUnattached    
19633:09   Jack Griffiths U11MUnattached    
19733:10   Margaret Cleverly V60WUnattached    
19833:14   Kathryn Tomos S30WUnattached    
19933:19   Adele Stuart V55WUnattached    
20033:27   Anwen Eleri Jones S25WUnattached    
20133:36   Margaret Birch V45WUnattached    
20233:47   Karen Warwick V55WUnattached    
20334:23   Sian Clement V40WUnattached    
20434:31   Kelly Bamford V35WUnattached    
20534:32   Nicola Davies V50WUnattached    
20634:39   Jason Brown V45MUnattached    
20734:41   Joanna Furber V40WUnattached    
20834:44   Carly Slade S25WUnattached    
20934:46   Sara Clement V45WUnattached    
21034:55   Ayisha Govindasamy S25WUnattached    
21135:08   Joanne Burke  V55WAlchester34:2529:4730.5 
21235:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21335:26   Joanne Calford V45WUnattached    
21435:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21535:37   Lois Simons U11WUnattached    
21635:38   Matthew Simons V40MUnattached    
21735:44   Claire Sumner V45WUnattached    
21835:59   Jill Erridge V55WUnattached    
21936:06   Jane Pritchard V60WUnattached    
22036:11   Catherine Garner V35WUnattached    
22136:18   Hayley Marshall S30WUnattached    
22236:22   Joel Murphy U11MUnattached    
22336:22   Bernard Murphy  V45MSwansea21:4421:4411.6 
22436:27   Allan Smith  V85M3M Gorseinon33:1625:0530.1 
22536:41   Abbey Evenett S25WUnattached    
22636:47   Leigh Owens V40MUnattached    
22736:51   Jennifer Hein S20WUnattached    
22836:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22937:03   Helen Schofield V50WUnattached    
23037:20   Ria Woffinden V35WUnattached    
23137:42   Margaret Williams V55WUnattached    
23237:53   Emily Cole V40WUnattached    
23338:22   Louise Davies V40WUnattached    
23438:28   Richard Leigh V45MUnattached    
23539:41   Jennifer Scully V65WUnattached    
23639:45   Richard Schofield V50MUnattached    
23739:52   Josephine Dingley S25WUnattached    
23839:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23939:56   Louise Kirkwood V50WUnattached    
24040:04   Gokul Vignesh Kanda Swamy V40MUnattached    
24140:07   Laura Herbert S25WUnattached    
24240:16   Shelley Evans V35WUnattached    
24340:17   Moira John V50WUnattached    
24441:56   Karen Dando V45WUnattached    
24541:57   Helen Bassett V45WUnattached    
24641:57   Jayne Powney  V45WOgmore Phoenix28:3128:2123.9 
24743:33   Michelle Williams V50WUnattached    
24843:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24943:49   FfiĆ“n Edwards U11WUnattached    
25043:49   Catherine Edwards V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2