Wimpole Estate parkrun # 290 External Results
Wimpole Estate
10 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52Lee Pretlove  V35MRoyston16:5816:582.1 
218:16Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:4517:370.0 
318:26James Riley  V40MRanelagh17:2317:020.2 
419:13Nick Wheatley S30MUnattached    
519:25Matthew Davis S20MUnattached    
619:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:15Iain Stemp  V50MWestport19:4619:408.9 
820:27David Welch V40MUnattached    
920:28Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1317:163.8 
1020:30Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
1120:45Rudi Winslow V35MUnattached    
1220:49Nick Mansley  V50MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge19:4518:4210.1 
1320:55Matilda Taylor PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge20:5520:555.9 
1421:00William Law  S25MRoyston18:4618:465.4 
1521:06Allan Fowlie V50MUnattached    
1621:12Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
1721:14James Bass S30MUnattached    
1821:16Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
1921:30Dirk Paul S30MUnattached    
2021:30Steven Doncaster V45MUnattached    
2121:31Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2221:39George Espanol S20MUnattached    
2321:46Joseph Worth S30MUnattached    
2422:01Jim Robertson  V60MRiverside21:5620:4316.4 
2522:11Ewan Morgan U18MUnattached    
2622:13Harry Hiscock U15MUnattached    
2722:15Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2822:17Scott White  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.3 
2922:18Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
3022:18Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
3122:21Michael Hiscocks V65MUnattached    
3222:25Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
3322:30Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:147.5 
3422:35Daniel Hatcher V40MUnattached    
3522:40Stuart Bennett S30MUnattached    
3622:44Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2414.1 
3722:49Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:479.5 
3822:51Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3922:56Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
4023:04Charlotte Gibson V40WUnattached    
4123:06Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:5920:5912.0 
4223:09Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
4323:12Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3917:591.7 
4423:18Tom Elton  V50MRoyston21:4221:4210.8 
4523:19Sally Minchella  V35WRanelagh21:3121:0510.3 
4623:20Jonathan Lawson V40MUnattached    
4723:25Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:588.7 
4823:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:31David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:1918:176.0 
5023:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:39Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
5223:41David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:1921:2110.6 
5323:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:57Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
5524:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:01Paul Jackson S30MUnattached    
5724:04Mark Plews V50MUnattached    
5824:06Billy Bromell U18MUnattached    
5924:11Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
6024:19Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
6124:20Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
6224:28Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
6324:31Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
6424:32John Pharoah V40MUnattached    
6524:36Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1814.5 
6624:37Theo Coleridge  U18MCambridge & Coleridge22:2222:2215.9 
6724:41Samuel Cartwright U15MUnattached    
6824:44Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1915.1 
6924:45Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston24:0222:3813.0 
7024:48Richard Barker  V45MBiggleswade22:5022:3213.2 
7124:51Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston22:1221:0110.6 
7224:52Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
7324:56Steven Illingworth V45MUnattached    
7425:01Mark Briggs V35MUnattached    
7525:02Graham Drane V55MUnattached    
7625:05Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
7725:06Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.7 
7825:09Richard Bolm  V50MRiverside22:2321:2915.8 
7925:10Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:5423:1613.9 
8025:11Nick Green  V40MUnattached23:4622:1810.8 
8125:13David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
8225:14Gary Gunn V55MUnattached    
8325:16Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
8425:18Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
8525:19Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
8625:20John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
8725:21Frederick Goldberg  SENMUnattached23:4820:4614.5 
8825:26Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick23:4020:3314.4 
8925:28James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
9025:28Gordon Ross V45MUnattached    
9125:30Robert King  V60MMeridian TC23:1723:1713.9 
9225:34Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
9325:35Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9425:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:37Rupert Gowar-Cliffe V35MUnattached    
9625:40Coralie Wheatley S30WUnattached    
9725:49Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1716.4 
9825:51Oliver Buckingham U18MUnattached    
9925:53Chantal Lipscombe  S30WRoyston22:2921:4911.8 
10026:00Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
10126:03Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
10226:05Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:2817:281.5 
10326:07Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:0616.2 
10426:07Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
10526:09Louise Buckingham V45WUnattached    
10626:10Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
10726:10Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
10826:11Tim Porter V50MUnattached    
10926:13Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
11026:14Marcus Taylor V50MUnattached    
11126:16Linda Ellett V40WUnattached    
11226:17Harry A E Clarke U15MUnattached    
11326:18Danielle Rackham  S30WNorwich RR21:5921:5913.8 
11426:20Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
11526:22Eleanor Kerswell  U15WCambridge & Coleridge25:4225:1816.6 
11626:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:24Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
11826:26John Christopher Lee  V60MUnattached24:4622:4817.2 
11926:28Tina Hamilton V45WUnattached    
12026:29Anna Claire Jackson S30WUnattached    
12126:31Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
12226:34Shauna Tynan  U18WStevenage & North Herts25:4524:5521.5 
12326:34Jason White  V40MUnattached24:0521:4819.3 
12426:39Jeremy Brown U15MUnattached    
12526:40Charlotte Christopherson S25WUnattached    
12626:42Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston26:0924:4617.6 
12726:43Gary Antcliffe  V45MUnattached24:2120:1321.3 
12826:47Kevin Boore S30MUnattached    
12926:50Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3616.0 
13026:52Katharine Gamble S25WSweatshop Cambridge    
13126:54Dan Cale  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:2319:4715.7 
13226:58Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4116.6 
13327:08Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
13427:10Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0418.7 
13527:11Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
13627:12Alison Lesley George  V45WUnattached25:1224:4420.5 
13727:13Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
13827:19Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:1721:0015.8 
13927:21Robin Eagle S25MUnattached    
14027:27Fiona Richardson V40WUnattached    
14127:31Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
14227:33Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
14327:34Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
14427:36Kieran Montefiore S30MUnattached    
14527:38Callum Bears U15MUnattached    
14627:45Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached25:1624:1619.2 
14727:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:48Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
14927:49Anneka Stockdale S30WUnattached    
15027:50Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:4922:4215.8 
15127:50Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4920:5717.8 
15227:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:54Andy Bears V40MUnattached    
15427:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15527:57Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
15627:59James McCaffrey V35MUnattached    
15728:04Nick Wainwright V45MUnattached    
15828:05Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders22:4221:0614.1 
15928:13Dan Haverly V55MUnattached    
16028:17Phil Howell S30MUnattached    
16128:18Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
16228:21Rebecca Kenny V45WUnattached    
16328:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:22Barry King  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans25:3825:3819.1 
16528:25Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
16628:28Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
16728:30Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
16828:32Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
16928:33Adam Swallow V40MUnattached    
17028:36Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
17128:40David Bates V50MUnattached    
17228:41Geoff Stead V50MUnattached    
17328:42Harry Zatouroff  U15MRoyston27:5427:1624.2 
17428:45Monica Krylander V55WUnattached    
17528:47Clive Barrett V55MUnattached    
17628:47Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
17728:48Ben Warwick U15MUnattached    
17828:53Jemima Wrigley U15WUnattached    
17928:54Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
18028:58Nicki Cartwright  V55WRiverside24:4824:2920.6 
18129:01Stephanie Williams  V50WRiverside27:1324:4320.5 
18229:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:04Neil Holloway V45MUnattached    
18429:04Luisa Holt V35WUnattached    
18529:06Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside28:2626:1420.5 
18629:09Matthew Clarke V55MUnattached    
18729:16Chris Austin V60MUnattached    
18829:16Laura Phipps S30WTeam ARUK parkrun    
18929:18Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
19029:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:25Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
19229:31Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
19329:31Karen Parker V55WUnattached    
19429:34Gill Walsh V50WUnattached    
19529:39Rosie Bromell U18WUnattached    
19629:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:50David Warwick V40MUnattached    
19929:51Georgia Barker V45WBiggleswade AC    
20029:54Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
20129:56David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
20230:02Daryl Brooke V40MUnattached    
20330:10Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:1520.9 
20430:16Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
20530:16Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:5125:1018.3 
20630:18Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
20730:18Mike Attenborough V50MUnattached    
20830:20Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
20930:22Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:2727:1123.3 
21030:25Thierry Klotz V45MUnattached    
21130:32Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston25:3222:0115.0 
21230:40Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
21330:42Simon Brown V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
21430:48Paul Trivett V50MUnattached    
21530:50Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
21630:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:50Kirsty Jermak S25WUnattached    
21830:54Eilise McGuane S30WUnattached    
21930:59Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner29:0528:3021.2 
22031:01Indigo Rowe U15WUnattached    
22131:03Katherine Jones S20WUnattached    
22231:03Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3523.0 
22331:06Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
22431:07Emma Sarginson U18WUnattached    
22531:08John Wells V50MUnattached    
22631:14Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4422.8 
22731:23Richard Clayton V50MUnattached    
22831:26Diane Haverly V50WUnattached    
22931:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23031:38Eduardo Andrade V40MUnattached    
23131:42Laura Parker  S30WNorwich RR27:0524:3530.6 
23231:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:42Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
23431:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:48Lorna Blissett V45WUnattached    
23631:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:03Janice Blake  V55WBiggleswade29:3329:3128.7 
23832:09Claire Ratty V40WUnattached    
23932:12Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
24032:15Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
24132:16John Williams  V50MRiverside29:1428:2328.1 
24232:18Angus Green U18MUnattached    
24332:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:22Dee Seeber V50WUnattached    
24532:27Carrie Broughton  V40WUnattached29:5028:3023.1 
24632:30Helen Sears V50WYac Yak Running Club    
24732:35Joanna Jones V45WUnattached    
24832:42Noah Broughton U15MUnattached    
24932:44Ian Wright V60MUnattached    
25032:46Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2