Sedgefield parkrun # 345 External Results
Sedgefield
10 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   John Thompson S30MUnattached    
218:37   Chris Lines  V45MSedgefield18:0918:013.4 
318:43   Ciaran John Lines  U18MSedgefield18:1318:113.9 
419:08   Barrie Kirtley  S25MElvet18:2417:532.2 
519:38   Stuart Ord  S25MElvet18:2617:352.1 
619:45   David Walker  V50MSedgefield19:1219:085.0 
720:08   Michael Scott U18MUnattached    
820:23   Karl Edwards  V60MHartlepool19:0518:374.1 
921:00   Thomas Rowe  U15MSedgefield19:4219:428.8 
1021:03   Stuart Park SBV35MSedgefield21:0320:4310.0 
1121:08   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
1221:26   Tom Collins  U18MSedgefield21:0918:1614.7 
1321:27   Chris Boothman V55MUnattached    
1421:35   Lucy Thompson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:0219:3611.0 
1521:41   Paul Marshall S30MUnattached    
1621:44   Alan Westmoreland V50MUnattached    
1721:46   Luke Sheard S30MUnattached    
1821:52   Jonathan Steed  V45MElvet21:1820:3110.7 
1921:53   Declan Munnelly  V40MSedgefield19:2918:304.4 
2022:02   Scott Pinnell V40MUnattached    
2122:07   Callum Wilkinson  U15MDurham20:3320:127.5 
2222:08   Steven Curwen V50MUnattached    
2322:09   Stephen Brazier V50MUnattached    
2422:12   Robert Spink  V40MUnattached20:5919:3910.8 
2522:13   Simon Baker V40MUnattached    
2622:13   Carol Baker  V55WEden Runners21:0820:357.7 
2722:27   Paul Summerson V55MUnattached    
2822:31   Richard Fearnside  V45MSedgefield21:2720:1012.6 
2922:33   Adam Howell  V45MUnattached21:0319:5714.1 
3022:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:44   Ken Baker  V55MEden Runners22:0522:0513.7 
3222:58   Stephen Wadge S20MUnattached    
3323:03   Susan Brown V45WUnattached    
3423:04   Paul Cunningham V35MUnattached    
3523:10   Joe Thornton V35MUnattached    
3623:11   Stephen Foreman  V40MSedgefield22:0121:2014.1 
3723:14   Stephen Bell V50MUnattached    
3823:17   Dave Edwards  V60MHartlepool22:0020:3911.3 
3923:17   Paul Lee  V55MSedgefield22:4522:4514.6 
4023:22   Jonathan Wallace  V45MSedgefield21:5421:5410.9 
4123:24   James Parker S30MUnattached    
4223:46   Roger Roebuck  S30MSedgefield22:5821:4211.1 
4323:54   Steven Major  V35MQuakers20:1120:1110.9 
4424:00   Paula Bayles V35Whartlepooltriathletes.com    
4524:04   Stephanie Walker SBV40WUnattached24:0421:5920.2 
4624:04   Simon Gardner  V45MDurham18:2217:076.8 
4724:08   Ben Pettit V40MUnattached    
4824:10   Tom Brandon  U15MSedgefield23:4222:1017.8 
4924:12   Rory Letts PBU15MSedgefield24:1221:2510.2 
5024:19   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders22:5221:4510.6 
5124:21   Edward Forster  V35MUnattached23:0521:599.2 
5224:23   Andrew Beamson S25MUnattached    
5324:27   Susan Milburn  V60WAycliffe23:3120:4015.6 
5424:29   Jane Spink  V40WSedgefield23:0021:2914.8 
5524:32   Callum Chaytor U15MUnattached    
5624:33   Ethan Purvis U18MUnattached    
5724:35   Joseph Cottey U15MUnattached    
5824:38   Ian Thurgood V55MUnattached    
5924:39   Jonathan Wills S30MUnattached    
6024:48   Richard Collins V60MUnattached    
6124:53   Jill Maddren  V45WBillingham23:4022:0413.1 
6224:59   Wayne Percy V45MUnattached    
6325:00   Angela Barrett  V45WAycliffe22:5122:5115.8 
6425:01   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
6525:04   Paul Cowell V40MUnattached    
6625:07   Samuel Scurr PBU15MSedgefield24:5724:0015.0 
6725:08   John Scurr  V50MSedgefield21:4621:089.7 
6825:08   Ian Ferguson V55MUnattached    
6925:11   Michael Kay V35MUnattached    
7025:13   David Gareth Edwards  V40MStockton Striders24:0823:3914.6 
7125:16   Grace Pettit U15WUnattached    
7225:16   Louise Collins S30WUnattached    
7325:17   Richard Jones V65MUnattached    
7425:27   Peter Brown V55MUnattached    
7525:29   Emma Jacques S30WUnattached    
7625:32   Nigel Atkins V40MUnattached    
7725:34   Darren Haselhurst V50MUnattached    
7825:37   Lillie Graham  U15WSedgefield24:5624:5618.6 
7925:37   Anna Haycock  U18WSedgefield24:5523:5018.9 
8025:39   John Graham  V45MBillingham23:5923:5915.6 
8125:58   Michael Brunskill  V55MAycliffe24:2323:0122.8 
8226:06   Andrea Smith V35WUnattached    
8326:07   Gordon Smith V45MUnattached    
8426:13   Pamela Williams  V45WUnattached24:3623:1515.8 
8526:16   Victoria Fawcett  V45WBillingham23:5522:2715.9 
8626:17   David Round  V55MSedgefield24:2623:1216.8 
8726:20   Sam Rudd V35MUnattached    
8826:24   Simon Forster V40MUnattached    
8926:25   Marie Walker  V45WSedgefield24:2722:0112.4 
9026:29   Anthony Horrocks V35MUnattached    
9126:36   John Greathead  V40MElvet23:5623:1220.0 
9226:39   Paul Kirby V50MUnattached    
9326:40   Gary Minns  V55MAycliffe24:5322:4819.0 
9426:45   Mark Chapman V35MUnattached    
9526:49   Amanda Heywood  V40WAycliffe25:2224:5818.7 
9626:49   John Heywood  V45MAycliffe23:1922:1317.2 
9726:51   Anne Thompson V40WUnattached    
9826:51   Stephen Emmerson V45MUnattached    
9926:54   Sarah Murray  V40WSedgefield23:0623:0618.2 
10026:57   Stephen Hird V55MUnattached    
10127:00   Michael Wood  V65MSedgefield25:4024:4218.7 
10227:01   Simon Campbell V50MUnattached    
10327:03   Richard Hardy V45MUnattached    
10427:08   Peter I'anson V45MUnattached    
10527:09   Ben Smale  V35MSedgefield18:3818:182.5 
10627:16   Sue Dobson  V50WSedgefield26:3626:0918.2 
10727:26   Kevin Halliwell V45MUnattached    
10827:40   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
10927:43   Kim Andrew V55WUnattached    
11027:44   Phoebe Taylor U15WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
11127:47   Samantha Foreman S25WUnattached    
11227:49   Peter Swaby  V65MUnattached25:3223:2920.0 
11327:50   Richard Tonge  V60MAycliffe26:4526:4522.1 
11427:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:56   Hannah Scurr  U18WSedgefield26:1322:4326.1 
11628:01   Martin Parker V55MUnattached    
11728:03   Nicola Miller V45WUnattached    
11828:04   Laura Couch V35WUnattached    
11928:05   Peter King V45MUnattached    
12028:05   Blaine Huntington  S30MSedgefield20:5920:4210.2 
12128:09   Margaret Collett V50WUnattached    
12228:13   Stephen Beamson V55MUnattached    
12328:19   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe24:1423:3321.1 
12428:28   Helen Godfrey  V40WSedgefield26:4623:5015.8 
12528:32   Geoffrey Batten V50MUnattached    
12628:36   Duncan Maw V50MUnattached    
12728:41   Helen Lashley V40WUnattached    
12828:46   Dot Morris V55WUnattached    
12928:49   Roger Warriner V35MUnattached    
13028:51   Anouska Palfreeman V35WUnattached    
13128:53   Craig Hart S25MUnattached    
13228:55   Peter Smith V45MUnattached    
13328:56   Melanie Rowland V50WUnattached    
13429:02   Linda Brown  V50WAycliffe26:2526:2522.6 
13529:05   Kathleen Tonge  V55WAycliffe26:4926:4921.9 
13629:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:13   Alan Bailey V60MUnattached    
13829:19   David Bastiman V50MUnattached    
13929:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:21   Shirley Bell V50WUnattached    
14129:22   Grace King U15WUnattached    
14229:23   Ellie Spink  U15WSedgefield24:5822:3912.7 
14329:31   Sheila Harrison V50WUnattached    
14429:39   Stephanie Taylor V35WUnattached    
14529:42   Sarah Horner V35WUnattached    
14629:44   Katie Worfolk S25WUnattached    
14729:48   Mande Scott V50WUnattached    
14829:49   Liz Swainston V55WUnattached    
14929:53   Craig Bates V50MUnattached    
15029:55   Liz Smedley V45WUnattached    
15129:55   Elizabeth Jane Blocki V35WUnattached    
15229:58   Gwynn Dunn V45WUnattached    
15330:13   Hannah Barker S30WUnattached    
15430:15   Tabitha Dowson V35WRun Mummy Run    
15530:19   David Packham V50MUnattached    
15630:24   Jason Yard V45MUnattached    
15730:27   Anita Pickard V50WUnattached    
15830:30   Sarah Stoker  V35WSedgefield27:1325:2122.3 
15930:32   Nichola Hardy  V50WSedgefield29:3526:3625.6 
16030:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16130:43   Chiara Giannasi S30WUnattached    
16230:43   Toby Trimble S30MUnattached    
16330:48   Sophie Owens U15WUnattached    
16430:50   Marie Greenup V40WUnattached    
16530:51   Jack Reynolds U11MUnattached    
16630:54   Keith Robert Charlton V65MUnattached    
16730:56   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham28:3427:0022.6 
16830:56   Jonathan Collett V50MUnattached    
16930:59   Jd Daniels U11MUnattached    
17030:59   Barry Daniels S30MUnattached    
17131:01   Stephen Heighley V55MUnattached    
17231:21   Maureen Jones V60WUnattached    
17331:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17431:36   Melissa Hill V45WUnattached    
17531:46   Philippa Parsons V35WUnattached    
17631:49   Jayne Freeman  V45WSedgefield29:4027:2725.7 
17731:50   Ellen Dempster V45WUnattached    
17832:03   Tony McCoy V40MUnattached    
17932:08   Paula Hassan V45WUnattached    
18032:15   Thomas Blackett U11MUnattached    
18132:16   Stuart Blackett V40MUnattached    
18232:24   Polly Edwards V40WUnattached    
18332:25   Stuart Laville V55MUnattached    
18432:32   Mark O'Dwyer-Lunn V55MUnattached    
18532:33   Stephen Brown  V50MHyde Park Harriers27:5627:3622.7 
18633:08   Ian Boyd S30MUnattached    
18733:11   Elaine Howe V40WUnattached    
18833:15   Emma Hill  S30WSedgefield32:2328:1527.9 
18933:25   Garry Ainsley  V55MUnattached25:5023:2118.2 
19033:31   Allan Harris V65MUnattached    
19133:32   Christine Addison V55WThese Girls Can Run    
19233:33   Elizabeth Baker V40WThese Girls Can Run    
19333:33   Stephen Addison  S25MElswick/Tyne TC19:5919:035.9 
19433:37   Helen Cooper V40WUnattached    
19533:38   Victoria Mclaren SBSENWUnattached33:3829:3534.5 
19633:56   Charlotte Owens V45WUnattached    
19733:56   Tracy Williamson V50WUnattached    
19834:04   June Charlton V60WUnattached    
19934:11   Deborah Brown  V50WHyde Park Harriers30:3527:5924.7 
20034:13   Julieanne Bates V50WUnattached    
20134:31   James Collett U18MUnattached    
20234:32   Janna Di Muccio V40WUnattached    
20334:35   Carol Stoackley V50WUnattached    
20434:39   Peter Varley V60MUnattached    
20534:43   Janet Craggs V45WUnattached    
20635:01   Diane Judith Adkins  V50WRichmond & Zetland25:3225:3222.7 
20735:05   Melanie Hamilton V45WUnattached    
20835:47   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
20935:48   Ann Wood V65WUnattached    
21036:06   Kirsty Steed  V40WAlnwick32:5924:5226.3 
21136:14   Phil Houghton  V45MSedgefield28:5328:5323.3 
21236:27   Danny Oakley  S30MCrook34:4128:0722.1 
21337:13   Jacob Craig S20MUnattached    
21437:14   Lindsay Craig  V50WElvet32:3129:1634.5 
21537:18   Julie Jarratt V45WUnattached    
21637:25   Zoe Waller S30WUnattached    
21737:28   John Ferguson V40MUnattached    
21837:35   Matthew Bastiman U18MUnattached    
21937:49   Rosie Smedley U18WUnattached    
22038:05   Benny Warriner U11MUnattached    
22138:11   Liz Reed PBV55WUnattached37:0135:2330.3 
22238:15   Deri Warriner V35WUnattached    
22338:24   Peter Atkinson V60MUnattached    
22438:56   Peter Sartin V75MUnattached    
22539:41   Gerald Stone V55MUnattached    
22639:43   Jackie Stone  V50WBillingham36:0635:5132.9 
22740:13   Allison Hardy V50WUnattached    
22840:13   Anne Quincey V50WUnattached    
22941:10   Linda Nicholson V70WUnattached    
23041:20   Alex Warriner U15MUnattached    
23142:05   Meg Lidster S30WUnattached    
23243:28   William Dempster V50MUnattached    
23343:38   Heather Warde V40WUnattached    
23443:55   Leanne Smith V40WUnattached    
23543:56   Sally Watson  V40WQuakers33:0732:2829.3 
23646:14   Elisabeth Scurr  V40WSedgefield44:3037:4236.0 
23746:15   Charlotte Scurr SBU20WSedgefield46:1525:5836.0 
23846:17   Mark Day U11MUnattached    
23946:18   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders18:5618:263.3 
24053:35   Victoria Nadolski V45WUnattached    
2411:00:32   Victoria Brewster S30WUnattached    
2421:00:42   Peter Heaton V50MUnattached