Scottish Athletics Indoor League External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.86Lewis Pentecost SBU20MFalkirk1:59.021:58.818.6 
22:00.37Kristofer Hernandez  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:55.365.3 
32:06.59Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.825.5 
42:09.01Tom Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC2:04.572:03.519.3 
52:10.65Lewis Mitchell  U20MGiffnock North2:06.632:06.6319.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.97Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:56.921:55.109.5 
22:10.68Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.948.8 
32:13.77Oliver Holden  U17MCentral2:09.62:07.716.0 
42:16.13Sholto Kinghorn  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.6417.2 
52:26.46Alistair McCartney PBU17MHelensburgh2:26.462:26.4624.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.29Ross Dewar PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:07.871:59.37.0 
22:10.83Connor Bell PBU15MCentral2:07.071:59.77-4.3 
32:11.60Reuben Macdonald  U15MGiffnock North2:07.111:57.85-1.8 
42:11.77Hugh Shiels PBU15MGiffnock North2:11.672:04.3713.9 
52:19.09Aidan Page PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:19.001:54.67-1.3 
62:26.00Caleb Mcleod  U15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:51.57-3.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.75Patrick Barnes PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:18.632:00.88-0.7 
22:27.15Calan Chong PBU13MGiffnock North2:27.152:21.611.4 
32:27.94Jamie Oldham PBU13MCentral2:27.152:12.512.3 
42:28.76Jack Wallace PBU13MGiffnock North2:27.912:05.15-1.7 
52:30.34David Cuthbert PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:27.142:07.584.4 
62:41.17Matthew Fox PBU13MShettleston2:34.62:05.141.8 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.99Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:10.432:05.593.0 
22:24.71Holly Little  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni2:17.772:14.103.7 
32:26.71Orla Lang  U20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.9519.3 
42:52.80Carla Murray  U20WNorth Ayrshire2:42.662:33.2826.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.56Flora Henry  U17WTeam East Lothian2:18.362:18.368.7 
22:29.33Jenna Little SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:26.202:26.2014.6 
32:30.09Grace Tindall PBU17WCentral2:28.292:28.294.8 
42:30.23Jessica Forrest PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:30.232:30.2332.6 
52:33.69Emma Chamberlain SBU17WGiffnock North2:33.692:24.2314.2 
63:12.20Kirsty McEwing SBU17WLasswade3:12.202:56.445.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.52Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.044.2 
22:24.85Caitlyn Christie SBU15WFalkirk2:23.02:19.48.8 
32:29.54Holly Kirkwood  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.492:23.2323.4 
42:30.49Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.9218.9 
52:32.46Emma McMillan PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9523.5 
62:41.22Maia Helm  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.1825.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.14Adele Street  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:27.112:27.1113.0 
22:33.18Megan McKay PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:31.672:16.154.6 
32:33.37Katy Donnelly PBU13WGiffnock North2:25.852:25.8511.6 
42:38.15Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:24.222:20.7713.5 
52:46.11Rebecca Barnett  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.322:40.3227.6 
62:54.67Grace Robertson  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:45.222:45.2230.9