Borders Winter Series External Results
Berwick
16 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:56Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine0.3 
223:39Colin Donnelly V55MLochaber/Cambuslang2.7 
323:52Alex McVey SENMCarnethy0.0 
423:53Graham NashV40MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
524:02Fraser Kelly U20MTeam East Lothian0.0 
624:05Dean WhitefordV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
724:08David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-0.2 
824:13Andrew CummingsSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
924:20Fraser Clyne U17MTeviotdale12.2 
1024:36Adam Gray SENMPenicuik2.3 
1124:41Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.4 
1224:50Paul Moseley V45MDunbar RC10.7 
1324:51Rory AndersobSENMTeviotdale Harriers  
1424:59Scott McDonald V50MMoorfoot1.1 
1525:02Tim Darlow V40MGala7.5 
1625:06Nick Williamson V40MDunbar RC2.5 
1725:14Leahn ParryV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
1825:30Julian Warman V45MHunters Bog Trotters12.3 
1925:35Damon Rodwell V50MGala24.2 
2025:37Caspian RichardsV40MDunbar Running Club  
2125:43Murray Peebles V35MDunbar RC6.7 
2225:47Roy MitchellV40M   
2325:50William CalderSENMHaddington Running Club  
2425:58Darin Dougal V45MMoorfoot10.8 
2526:03Lisa MacdonaldSENWRun Club Dalkeith  
2626:09Craig O'Donnell V35MCarnethy/Dunbar RC3.2 
2726:17Michael GreensSENMPenicuik Harriers  
2826:20Kirstin Maxwell SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.3 
2926:25David Eades V50MLothian6.6 
3026:30Claire Gordon V40WHunters Bog Trotters7.9 
3126:32Craig Walling V35MHunters Bog Trotters19.8 
3226:35Craig Taylor V40MPortobello9.2 
3326:40Robert Henry V40MMusselburgh5.2 
3426:49Paul Slifer V45MMusselburgh3.3 
3526:59William Jarvie V60MPortobello7.0 
3627:04Calum Stewart V45MLauderdale/Gala3.7 
3727:12Keith Murray V50MTeviotdale33.6 
3827:15Eilidh Jaffray U17WTeviotdale9.9 
3927:19Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.8 
4027:20John Tullie V55MTeviotdale8.4 
4127:26Megan Wright V45WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds7.4 
4227:32George McmullanV50MNorham Running Club  
4327:39Ian Maxwell V55MGala6.5 
4427:56Gavin MunnV50M   
4527:59Rob FlettV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
4628:14Grahame VeitchV50M   
4728:25Ivor Normand V50MHunters Bog Trotters7.8 
4828:35Graeme HendryV40MGala Harriers  
4928:41Stuart BlackSENMTweed Striders  
5028:47Ben Mitchell V45MLasswade7.6 
5128:56Richie HallinanV40MPortobello Running Club  
5229:00William PikettV50M   
5329:08Jon Rathjen V45MHunters Bog Trotters16.2 
5429:10Michael Foy V50MHaddington RC10.8 
5529:13Chris HentyV40MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
5629:18Benjamin Napier V40MDunbar RC10.3 
5729:22Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC9.8 
5829:39Penny Gardiner V50WDunbar RC32.4 
5929:47Gregor WelshV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
6029:50Jenny HartleySENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
6129:55Derek MchughV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
6230:00Oliver PoundSENMPortobello Running Club  
6330:10Gillian Lunn V45WGala/Police11.4 
6430:14Anthony Lunn V50MGala14.7 
6530:15Emma KerrV40W   
6630:17Michelle Hetherington V50WCarnethy12.2 
6730:22Stephen Ball V50MTweed Striders20.2 
6830:27George Lupton V40MPortobello9.8 
6930:35Jane JacksonV40WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
7031:04Sandy Wallace V65MHaddington RC17.2 
7131:06Alan McfaddenV50M   
7231:20Douglas SmallV50MTweed Striders  
7331:25Steve AitchisonV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7431:34Joanne GilfillanSENWJed Joggers Jog Scotland  
7531:38Paul BrothwoodV50MTweed Striders  
7631:42Mike GoddardV60MMoorfoot Runners  
7731:53Moira Findlay V50WCorstorphine25.6 
7832:04Sean McdonaldV50M   
7932:09Wanda-Jane Field V40MGala27.4 
8032:17Alison RidyardV40WHunters Bog Trotters  
8132:21Andrew Anderson V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian13.0 
8232:26Kate KitchinV40W   
8332:30Phyllis O'Brien V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine13.7 
8432:34Ciaran GallacherSENMTweed Striders  
8532:37Digby MaassV60MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
8632:40Michael MillarV40MGala Harriers  
8732:41Keith Martin V55MHarmeny11.9 
8832:42Gina Allen SENWGala21.6 
8932:47Derek Scott SENMTeviotdale15.1 
9032:47Simon McareeV40MGala Harriers  
9132:57Suzanne Beattie V50WMusselburgh11.8 
9233:02Stuart Birkett V50MTweed Striders19.8 
9333:12Robin MurrayV60MGala Harriers  
9433:24Kevin MacarthurV40MEdinburgh#3  
9533:27Steven FlookV50MTweed Striders  
9633:33Billy ElliottV50MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
9733:35Alaric PetherV40MSweatshop Running Community  
9833:39Robbie WeirSENMChirnside Chasers  
9933:40Cameron JeffreyU20MChirnside Chasers  
10033:42Laura JeffreySENWTweed Striders  
10133:45Tracy Philp V45WPenicuik15.9 
10233:51Gail CrosbieV50W   
10333:56Susan NisbetV40W   
10433:58Andrew Douglas V50MTweed Striders22.5 
10533:59Andy TharmeV50MGala Harriers  
10634:03Lucy Taylor V35WHunters Bog Trotters22.2 
10734:14Brian Pendreigh V60MHunters Bog Trotters12.8 
10834:39Gordon EadieV50MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
10934:43Craig ScottV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
11034:44Nicholas Baxter V60MWooler21.0 
11134:47Robin SloanV70MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
11235:03Karen PageV40WDunbar Running Club  
11335:20David Lauckner V65MTweed Striders25.3 
11435:23Andre Ferri V55MChirnside22.2 
11535:26Michael Anthony Wilkinson V50MCarnethy15.4 
11635:39Neil D Jones V55MDunbar RC21.5 
11735:44Anne Hay V55WDunbar RC24.1 
11835:48Allan Gordon V70MHunters Bog Trotters17.7 
11935:56Caroline Armstrong V50WWooler34.1 
12036:12Gav BrownV40MGala Harriers  
12136:44Dorothy ElliottV40WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
12236:47John GoodV50MHaddington Running Club  
12337:01Ian ForrestV60MPenicuik Harriers  
12437:14Catherine ForrestSENWCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
12537:22Pauline McadamV60WTeviotdale Harriers  
12637:47Will McdermottV50MTweed Striders  
12738:17Louise MunroV40WMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  
12838:17Tawera BeveridgeV40WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
12938:35Iain JeffreyV50MChirnside Chasers  
13038:37Avril ClarkV50WHaddington Running Club  
13138:47James KerrV40M   
13238:48Judith LaneV40W   
13338:51Heather BarnesV50WTweed Striders  
13438:54Lisa WelshV40WTeviotdale Harriers  
13539:05Janice Smith V60WHunters Bog Trotters22.9 
13639:34Claire TaylorV40WJogscotland  
13740:45Karen RobertsSENW   
13840:46Fionna OgilvieSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
13940:55Shona BeveridgeV40WGala Harriers  
14040:58Ann AitkenV40WTeviotdale Harriers  
14141:35Lynne ParlettV40WBMF  
14241:35Audrey RichardsonV40W   
14341:41James Wilson V55MHaddington RC26.4 
14441:50Paul GrahamV60MTweed Striders  
14542:01Agnes McknightV50WHaddington Running Club  
14643:01Shelagh King V60WGala30.6 
14743:09Val FoggonV40WJed Joggers Jog Scotland  
14843:12Susan Howlett V45WTweed Striders29.8 
14944:12Linda ForrestSENW   
15044:51Karen BagleyV50WTweed Striders  
15147:50Margaret ForrestV50WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
15248:22Anne Purves V45WGala27.3 
15349:59Bill GauldV70MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
15450:13Mike PearsonV70MMoorfoot Runners  
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:52Cameron Fordyce U17MScottish Schs-1.1 
29:58Angus WrightU13MTeam East Lothian AC  
310:05Joe Donnelly U17MTeam East Lothian6.8 
410:16Cameron Bullen U17MTeam East Lothian5.8 
510:20Ewan Christie U15MGala-0.9 
610:24Corey Campbell U13MTeam East Lothian-4.3 
710:26Robbie AndersonU15MTeam East Lothian AC  
810:44Cameron Rankine U13MGala/Team Borders0.7 
910:49Innes WrightU11MTeam East Lothian AC  
1010:51Angus Chandler U15MTeam East Lothian10.4 
1110:54Rory MunnU15M   
1211:08Gregor Collins U15MGala7.7 
1311:09Innes McDonald U13MEdinburgh AC14.2 
1411:15Flora Henry U15WTeam East Lothian4.2 
1511:15Euan Flett U15MCorstorphine14.1 
1611:17Aidan Page U13MTeam East Lothian-2.7 
1711:19Sam Kitchin U13MLasswade5.6 
1811:24Calum RenwickU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
1911:26Jack Renton U13MTeam East Lothian11.8 
2011:32Zico Field U13MChirnside2.5 
2111:36Matty FlemingU11MA.G. Running School  
2211:40Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC2.1 
2311:44Anna Fairclough U15WGala15.7 
2411:50Irvine WelshU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
2511:53Shaun Pyman U13MMoorfoot5.4 
2611:54Iain HoustonU15MGala Harriers  
2711:55Fraser Lupton U11MHaddington RC-1.1 
2811:58Sam Renton U11MHaddington RC14.1 
2912:06Archie Hendry U11MLivingston18.2 
3012:07Toby RodwellU17MBorders Search and Rescue Unit  
3112:12Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh3.1 
3212:12Ross Christie U13MGala1.3 
3312:22Jake PageU11M   
3412:27Robbie Welsh U15MTeviotdale1.6 
3512:27Calum RathjenU13MHunters Bog Trotters  
3612:29Cerys Wright U11WTeam East Lothian4.9 
3712:33Esme Callander U17WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian13.2 
3812:35Rowan TuftU11MGala Harriers  
3912:39Isla Paterson U13WGala9.2 
4012:41Ruth FarnsworthU15WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
4112:42Josh Daunt U11MEdinburgh AC5.5 
4212:44Archie Dalgliesh U11MGala4.9 
4312:45Joshua Liddell U11MHaddington RC12.4 
4412:47Olivia Robbins U13WTeam East Lothian5.8 
4512:52Morgan Fairclough U11MGala25.5 
4612:53Kyle Taylor U13MChirnside28.8 
4712:55Gregor WellsU11MMoorfoot Runners  
4813:05Kirsty Rankine U11WGala6.4 
4913:07Oliver Coghlan U13MDunbar RC24.2 
5013:11Oscar RodwellU17MBorders Search and Rescue Unit  
5113:14Neco Lennie U13MBorder28.7 
5213:21Isaac Stevenson U13MDunbar RC/Corstorphine/Haddington RC11.8 
5313:22Sadie Slifer U13WMusselburgh21.1 
5413:23Sarah FarnsworthU13WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
5513:27Roisin Napier U13WDunbar RC19.4 
5613:39Dima Graham U13MGala19.7 
5713:40Freddie JamesU11M   
5813:43Matilda AplinU13WGala Harriers  
5913:48Kai LennieU13MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
6013:50Ailsa MacarthurU17W   
6113:51George MillarU11M   
6213:51Teddy PotterU11M   
6313:55Jessica Bullen U13WTeam East Lothian14.4 
6413:57Daniel MoseleyU11MHaddington Running Club  
6514:00Olivia RoddenU15W   
6614:03Harry JamesU11M   
6714:05Bethan Kitchin U11WLasswade5.0 
6814:09Ellie DarlowU11WGala Harriers  
6914:10Jessica Hendry U11WGala12.2 
7014:12Rosie MitchellU15W   
7114:16Murray KellyU11M   
7214:19Liva McgillivrayU11WGala Harriers  
7314:24Jake WhiteU11MChirnside Chasers  
7414:36Eloise Kerr U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track19.2 
7514:39Georgia Wood U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track17.2 
7614:42Finlay BlairU11MChirnside Chasers  
7714:44Kayla SeacombeU11WGala Harriers  
7814:49Sophie NisbetU15W   
7914:54Poppy Lunn U11WGala15.8 
8014:55Imogen LittleU11W   
8115:09Amber EdenU13W   
8215:14Jaidyn BrownU11W   
8315:17Ruari LittleU11M   
8415:20Rowan Hulme U13MGala28.3 
8515:25Katie MillarU11W   
8615:32Kacie Brown U11WGala10.0 
8715:37Euan WatsonU11M   
8815:39Lyla Inglis U11WHaddington RC28.0 
8915:44Freya RobertsonU11W   
9015:47Jessica MccowanU11W   
9115:54Izzy KnightonU11W   
9215:55Rosalyn WeddellU11W   
9315:56Robyn Lupton U11WHaddington RC22.4 
9415:57Mia D’AndreaU11W   
9516:18Hannah WilkesU17W   
9616:53Jamie DonnanU13M   
Page: 1 2