Borders Winter Series External Results
Dunbar
18 Nov 18
2MXC 4MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:06Cameron Fordyce U17MScottish Schs-1.7 
213:15Angus WrightU13MTeam East Lothian AC  
313:18Joe Donnelly U17MTeam East Lothian6.0 
413:25Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny-3.3 
513:34Tom Slane U13MBlackhill-0.2 
613:39Cameron Bullen U17MTeam East Lothian5.0 
713:40Corey Campbell U13MTeam East Lothian-4.4 
813:43Ewan Christie U15MGala-0.6 
913:45Gregor Collins U15MGala6.7 
1014:14Innes McDonald U13MEdinburgh AC13.2 
1114:14Angus Chandler U15MTeam East Lothian9.4 
1214:14Cameron Munro U20MMoorfoot28.4 
1314:19Cameron Rankine U13MGala/Team Borders2.7 
1414:23Innes WrightU11MTeam East Lothian AC  
1514:33Robbie AndersonU15MTeam East Lothian AC  
1614:40James Gilholme U17MMorpeth20.3 
1714:44Iain HoustonU15MGala Harriers  
1814:56Flora Henry U15WTeam East Lothian4.0 
1914:59Aidan Page U13MTeam East Lothian-2.7 
2015:05Euan Flett U15MCorstorphine13.1 
2115:09Fergus Ross U11MHarmeny1.9 
2215:13Fionn Hollingsbee U13MMoorfoot16.2 
2315:16Zico Field U13MChirnside2.6 
2415:18Archie Hendry U11MLivingston17.2 
2515:23Matty FlemingU11MA.G. Running School  
2615:24Iona Jamieson U11WAyr Seaforth15.6 
2715:29Calum RenwickU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
2815:40Sam Renton U11MHaddington RC13.1 
2915:41Shaun Pyman U13MMoorfoot4.8 
3015:41Anna Fairclough U15WGala14.7 
3115:55Jake PageU11M   
3216:04Jake LockyerU13M   
3316:07Toby RodwellU17MBorders Search and Rescue Unit  
3416:11Kyle Taylor U13MChirnside27.8 
3516:12Mckenzie PowerU13MGala Harriers  
3616:14Rowan TuftU11MGala Harriers  
3716:16Ruth FarnsworthU15WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
3816:20Kainui KeenU11MMoorfoot Runners  
3916:21Monty AplinU11MGala Harriers  
4016:26Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh2.6 
4116:28Archie Dalgliesh U11MGala4.8 
4216:34Kirsty Rankine U11WGala6.5 
4316:35Sandy Henry U11MMusselburgh9.8 
4416:35Fraser Lupton U11MHaddington RC-1.2 
4516:43Calum RathjenU13MHunters Bog Trotters  
4616:48Olivia Robbins U13WTeam East Lothian5.4 
4716:49Gregor WellsU11MMoorfoot Runners  
4816:51Robbie JackU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
4916:51Cerys Wright U11WTeam East Lothian5.0 
5016:53Isaac Stevenson U13MDunbar RC/Corstorphine/Haddington RC11.3 
5116:58Mattie JonesU11MChirnside Chasers  
5217:01Ava HughesU13WTeviotdale Harriers  
5317:06Morgan Fairclough U11MGala24.5 
5417:10Rory AntrobusU11MGala Harriers  
5517:11Neco Lennie U13MBorder27.7 
5617:11Sadie Slifer U13WMusselburgh20.1 
5717:12Oisin Beard U11MGala25.6 
5817:14Lennon Scollon U13MGala24.8 
5917:16George MillarU11M   
6017:16Oliver Coghlan U13MDunbar RC23.2 
6117:19Aaron DrakeU11M   
6217:19Sarah Davenport U17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.7 
6317:20Kieran Hardie U13MHarmeny0.9 
6417:29Ashley Curtis U13MDunbar RC29.7 
6517:31Angus CarlyleU13M   
6617:33Daniel MoseleyU11MHaddington Running Club  
6717:34Erin Gray U11WGala5.2 
6817:34Teddy PotterU11M   
6917:43Eloise Kerr U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track18.2 
7017:44Cameron Carlyle U13MMoorfoot27.7 
7117:47Oscar RodwellU17MBorders Search and Rescue Unit  
7217:51Isaac Beard U11MGala29.4 
7317:54Jessica Hendry U11WGala11.7 
7417:54Harry JamesU11M   
7517:57Joshua Liddell U11MHaddington RC11.4 
7618:16Cameron HepburnU11MMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  
7718:17Jessica Bullen U13WTeam East Lothian13.7 
7818:18Sarah FarnsworthU13WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7918:19Roisin Napier U13WDunbar RC18.4 
8018:29Elena LeeU11WMoorfoot Runners  
8118:32Finlay BlairU11MChirnside Chasers  
8218:33Kai LennieU13MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
8318:33Imogen LittleU11W   
8418:34Ashleigh DrakeU11WMoorfoot Runners  
8518:38Dima Graham U13MGala18.7 
8618:40Murray KellyU11M   
8718:43Jake WhiteU11MChirnside Chasers  
8818:43Freddie JamesU11M   
8918:47Charlie DalglieshU11MGala Harriers  
9018:55Maisie Ballantyne U15WTeviotdale10.5 
9119:16Sophie NisbetU15W   
9219:22Euan WatsonU11MTweed Striders  
9319:26Lola Lockyer U13WMoorfoot8.4 
9419:30Rowan HulmeU11MGala Harriers  
9519:33Poppy Lunn U11WGala15.2 
9619:40Ewan McgarrityU11MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
9719:41Izzy KnightonU11W   
9819:44Olivia RoddenU15W   
9919:48Harris AitchisonU11MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
10019:49Daniel Antrobus U11MGala20.3 
10119:49Tilly LakieU13W   
10219:53Kacie Brown U11WGala10.0 
10320:17Aidan MacdonaldU11MHarmeny AC  
10420:24Oscar Hilliam-Cook U13MMusselburgh23.0 
10520:47Lewis CairnsU11MPenicuik Harriers  
10620:48Catriona KnoxU11W   
10720:57Katie MillarU11WGala Harriers  
10820:58Evie Welsh U15WTeam East Lothian28.7 
10920:59Harris Taylor U11MHaddington RC17.0 
11020:59Fergus MacdonaldU11MHarmeny AC  
11121:17Elise FieldU11WChirnside Chasers  
11221:20Jaidyn BrownU11WGala Harriers  
11321:22Mia D’AndreaU11W   
11421:23Evan BalfourU11MHaddington Running Club  
11521:31Hannah Wilkes U20WChirnside35.5 
11621:31Lily DunbarU11WPenicuik Harriers  
11721:38Amber EdenU13WChirnside Chasers  
11821:52Sasha GrahamU11MGala Harriers  
11921:54Jamie Donnan U13MHaddington RC32.6 
12021:55Robyn Lupton U11WHaddington RC21.5 
12121:56Sarah WhitefordU11WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
12221:56Annabel Hendry U11WGala21.5 
12322:22Lyla Inglis U11WHaddington RC27.0 
12422:45Bertie AplinU11MGala Harriers  
12523:07Lucy WardU11W   
12623:21Esther Hilliam-Cook U11WMusselburgh43.7 
12724:11Eben Stevenson U11MHaddington RC28.0 
12824:14Isla McareeU11WGala Harriers  
12924:24Theo ScottU11M   
13024:25Jamie BlairU11MChirnside Chasers  
13124:41Olivia LunnU11WGala Harriers  
13224:43Fiona Eades U15WLasswade15.6 
 
4MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:24Scott Fraser SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.8 
225:33Mark Shankey SENMHunters Bog Trotters3.7 
326:06Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine0.7 
427:02Colin Donnelly V55MLochaber/Cambuslang2.0 
527:14Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.5 
627:24Douglas Tullie SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni7.7 
727:29Colin SmithSENM   
827:34Iain Gilmore SENMCarnethy/Stirling Uni3.4 
927:45Ritchie ThomsonSENMPenicuik Harriers  
1027:56Alex McVey SENMCarnethy-0.5 
1127:59Nigel Shekleton SENMCarnethy/Ireland4.8 
1228:02Dean WhitefordV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
1328:23Brian Aitchison V35MGala3.2 
1428:27Fraser Kelly U20MTeam East Lothian-0.1 
1528:35Andrew CummingsSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
1628:46Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala10.9 
1729:10Julian Warman V45MHunters Bog Trotters11.3 
1829:14Leahn ParryV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
1929:16Roy MitchellV40M   
2029:26Toby WaterhouseSENM   
2129:28David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters1.3 
2229:30Sinclair Hill V45MGala5.4 
2329:41Darin Dougal V45MMoorfoot9.9 
2430:02Damon Rodwell V50MGala23.4 
2530:04Lisa MacdonaldSENWRun Club Dalkeith  
2630:08Kirstin Maxwell SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.5 
2730:25Eilidh JaffrayU20WTeviotdale Harriers  
2830:28William CalderSENMHaddington Running Club  
2930:34Craig Taylor V40MPortobello9.8 
3030:39Robert Henry V40MMusselburgh4.8 
3130:39George McmullanV50MNorham Running Club  
3230:40Paul Slifer V45MMusselburgh3.0 
3330:42Michael GreensSENMPenicuik Harriers  
3430:51Yan Horsburgh V50MGala12.6 
3531:00Jamie MillarSENMEdinburgh Running Network  
3631:07William Jarvie V60MPortobello6.7 
3731:10Felix Otton V60MUnattached6.8 
3831:28Neil GilmoreV50MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
3931:32Ian Maxwell V55MGala6.1 
4031:33Gavin MunnV50M   
4131:34Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.9 
4231:36Lizzie MacleishSENWGala Harriers  
4331:40Graeme HendryV40MGala Harriers  
4431:42Neil ChristieV40MGala Harriers  
4531:57Grahame VeitchV50M   
4632:00Eddie Balfour V45MHaddington RC23.1 
4732:03Wade Cormack SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.6 
4832:05Rob FlettV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
4932:15Luis MoleroSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
5032:19John Tullie V55MTeviotdale7.6 
5132:26Jon Rathjen V45MHunters Bog Trotters15.3 
5232:40William PikettV50M   
5332:45David AbbottV40MChirnside Chasers  
5432:56Richie HallinanV40MPortobello Running Club  
5533:05Gillian CairnsV40WPenicuik Harriers  
5633:17Stuart BlackSENMTweed Striders  
5733:18Matthew FlemingSENMA.G. Running School  
5833:31Ben Mitchell V45MLasswade6.9 
5933:34Chris Falconer SENMPenicuik10.7 
6034:03Allan Dunbar V40MPenicuik9.0 
6134:16Julia Johnstone V45WGala9.2 
6234:21Jane JacksonV40WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
6334:25Paul ThompsonSENM   
6434:26Gillian Lunn V45WGala/Police10.9 
6534:36Rebecca HardingSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
6634:40Sam MckinnonU20MGala Harriers  
6734:41Michelle Hetherington V50WCarnethy11.4 
6834:50Emma KerrV40W   
6934:51Helene JaffrayV50WTeviotdale Harriers  
7035:00Joe AgnewSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7135:05Benjamin NapierV40M   
7235:07Alex Hilliam V45MPortobello13.3 
7335:08Brian HarperV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
7435:10Sandy Wallace V65MHaddington RC17.0 
7535:13Mike Malcolm-Smith V50MMusselburgh11.8 
7635:15Jenny HartleySENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7735:29Robert BloorV50MGala Harriers  
7835:34David Nightingale V60MGala13.1 
7935:39Carole Fortune V55WGala13.5 
8035:44Ciaran GallacherSENMTweed Striders  
8135:45Devrim TurkayV40MChirnside Chasers  
8235:47Tim MacdonaldSENMRun Club Dalkeith  
8335:51Douglas SmallV50MTweed Striders  
8435:53Sean McdonaldV50M   
8535:54Joanne GilfillanSENWJed Joggers Jog Scotland  
8635:58Amy ShekletonSENWCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
8736:00Paul BrothwoodV50MTweed Striders  
8836:07Digby MaassV60MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
8936:19Craig RutherfordV40MNHOB Kelso  
9036:23Norman Brown V55MEdinburgh Running Network13.5 
9136:27Norrie Mckinley V50MHaddington RC21.0 
9236:29Steve AitchisonV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
9336:30Jonathan AntrobusV40MGala Harriers  
9436:32Phyllis O'Brien V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine13.1 
9536:33Stephen Ball V50MTweed Striders19.2 
9636:33Robin HallV40MPenicuik Harriers  
9736:34Alan McfaddenV50M   
9836:36Jim SkeltV50MEdinburgh Running Network  
9936:53William DicksonV50MPenicuik Harriers  
10036:59Simon Curry V45MWooler15.1 
10137:02Steven BrownV50M   
10237:15Brian Pendreigh V60MHunters Bog Trotters13.1 
10337:16Stuart Birkett V50MTweed Striders18.9 
10437:19Terry Kirkwood V40MPortobello11.6 
10537:20Michelle Douglas V50WTweed Striders17.3 
10637:22Simon McareeV40MGala Harriers  
10737:23Lucy Oldham SENWMoorfoot33.9 
10837:29Moira Findlay V50WCorstorphine24.6 
10937:35Juliane FriedrichSENWPenicuik Harriers  
11037:36Suzanne Beattie V50WMusselburgh11.5 
11137:37Gina Allen SENWGala20.6 
11237:38Derek BallantyneV40MVegan Runners UK  
11337:38Hamish MacdonaldV40M   
11437:40Alison RidyardV40WHunters Bog Trotters  
11537:41Emma FordyceV40W   
11637:43Alistair DouglasV50M   
11737:47Susan NisbetV40W   
11837:47Stuart DeansSENM   
Page: 1 2