Walmer and Deal Seafront parkrun # 8 External Results
Walmer and Deal Seafront
3 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:09   James Booth  V40MVegan18:5018:355.5 
319:21   Simon Arter SBV35MThanet RR19:2118:008.4 
419:38   Tristen Dunne V45MUnattached    
519:41   James McNeill S25MUnattached    
619:43   Matthew Slark  S25MCanterbury19:2119:006.5 
719:57   Dean Evans  V35MCoastal Striders18:3917:322.8 
820:29   Daniel Hodgson U18MUnattached    
920:40   Levi Goodey S30MUnattached    
1021:24   Phil Peach V40MUnattached    
1121:33   Ian Homerston S30MUnattached    
1221:45   Shane Elmer S30MUnattached    
1321:53   Richard Boyd  V50MCoastal Striders21:1620:088.8 
1421:59   Martin Hellawell V60MUnattached    
1522:03   Ashley Carden  V45MUnattached21:1120:448.9 
1622:06   Graeme Rawlings  V40MDeal TC20:4919:3411.3 
1722:40   James Anderson S30MUnattached    
1822:53   Colin Kent  V50MCanterbury20:4919:1710.4 
1922:58   Adam Tomaszewski  V35MDover22:1222:0615.5 
2022:59   Stephen Partridge PBV60MDover22:5922:1015.2 
2123:03   Paul Wray V60MUnattached    
2223:04   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
2323:08   William Marshall S25MUnattached    
2423:09   Ian Butler  V55MDulwich22:1519:5010.4 
2523:13   Kyle McNeill S20MUnattached    
2623:21   Kevin Readings  V35MDeal TC21:5921:1315.4 
2723:25   Abi Coleman V45WDeal Triathlon & RC    
2823:42   Rebecca Dyer  V35WAshford AC22:2722:1916.9 
2924:06   Neale Osmond V40MUnattached    
3024:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3124:12   Andy Heath V35MUnattached    
3224:26   Lance Boseley  V50MHawkinge Hurricanes22:3722:3714.9 
3324:27   Dan Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
3424:34   Lisa Brundle V50WUnattached    
3524:35   Gareth Nicholls V40MUnattached    
3624:37   Ronan Jeyaseelan U15MDeal Triathlon & RC    
3724:40   Anita Pollard V40WUnattached    
3824:47   David Twyman V40MUnattached    
3924:48   Aidan Madden N V45MUnattached    
4024:53   Dominic Davies V50MUnattached    
4125:07   Martin Roby  V35MUnattached24:4423:3615.9 
4225:16   Maria McGeorge V45WDeal Triathlon & RC    
4325:22   Jack Brown S20MUnattached    
4425:23   Sam Brown  V50MRebel Runners - Medway21:4720:4012.6 
4525:26   John Walker V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4625:38   Steve Wisbey V50MUnattached    
4725:42   Gary Anderson  V55MUnattached24:3923:3517.3 
4825:44   Alison Davey  V35WSittingbourne24:1321:1116.9 
4925:45   Carol Anderson  V55WUnattached25:2124:5017.6 
5026:11   Pete Tayler V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5126:16   Paul Hammond V45MUnattached    
5226:19   Jackie Shaba V50WUnattached    
5326:23   Alexandra Farbrace V35WUnattached    
5426:35   Bradley Head V35MUnattached    
5526:40   Colin Mason V65MUnattached    
5626:41   Fien Van Der Graaf U20WUnattached    
5726:45   Emma Wadhams V45WUnattached    
5826:54   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon25:1424:0018.8 
5926:55   Alastair Moore V45MUnattached    
6027:00   Devon Amos S20WUnattached    
6127:03   Colin Newman V45MUnattached    
6227:08   Beth Reeves V35WUnattached    
6327:09   Nick Holbrook-Sutcliffe V45MUnattached    
6427:10   Mark Nicholls V45MUnattached    
6527:18   Samantha Waterhouse V45WUnattached    
6627:19   Robert Grimer V50MUnattached    
6727:21   Fiona Wilkes  S30WJelly Legs25:5024:1518.3 
6827:22   Jonathan Sargood V35MUnattached    
6927:44   Garry Smith V40MUnattached    
7027:48   Bryan Thomas V50MUnattached    
7128:07   Ronald Smith  V75MSittingbourne27:3824:0421.3 
7228:12   Mark Thompson V55MUnattached    
7328:14   Paul Worsfold V60MUnattached    
7428:16   Lee Clay S25MUnattached    
7528:19   Simon Drew V45MUnattached    
7628:31   Ian Heijne V60MUnattached    
7728:42   David Williams V50MUnattached    
7828:49   John Goncalves V45MUnattached    
7928:49   Anne Mannering V65WUnattached    
8029:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:08   Rachel Hobbs S25WUnattached    
8229:09   Christopher Hobbs  V60MAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets24:0222:0614.3 
8329:11   David Gordon V55MUnattached    
8429:17   Henry Simcox U15MUnattached    
8529:20   Daisy Goebe U18WUnattached    
8629:22   Mark Brent V45MUnattached    
8729:23   Katja Finke V45WUnattached    
8829:26   Lorin Lafave V50WUnattached    
8929:38   Martin Lord V45MUnattached    
9029:40   Lyndsay Reynolds V35WUnattached    
9129:54   Elen Nicholls U15WUnattached    
9229:55   Fiona Finch  V45WJelly Legs28:0228:0223.3 
9329:58   Laura Gubbins S30WUnattached    
9430:03   Anna Fitzmaurice  V50WDeal TC26:3624:4124.2 
9530:06   Don Gilliland SBV35MUnattached29:3924:5124.6 
9630:08   Lucy Mantle U15WUnattached    
9730:08   James Mantle V40MUnattached    
9830:25   Claire Chapman V40WUnattached    
9930:25   David Munday V40MUnattached    
10030:31   Victoria Whittaker S30WUnattached    
10130:43   Susan Corlett  V50WDover28:2728:2725.0 
10230:51   Kerry Creasy V40WDeal Triathlon & RC    
10330:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10431:02   May Kirk U15WUnattached    
10531:10   Jane Povey V50WUnattached    
10631:14   Heather McCue V50WUnattached    
10731:15   Jenny Purdue V45WUnattached    
10831:15   Noah Orchard U11MUnattached    
10931:16   Edward Wisbey U11MUnattached    
11031:18   John Orchard V50MUnattached    
11131:19   Charlotte White S25WUnattached    
11231:26   Jackie Cowens V50WUnattached    
11331:48   Nicola Dearden V50WUnattached    
11431:50   Ellie Powling S20WUnattached    
11532:13   Thomas Wisbey U15MUnattached    
11632:15   Jane Wisbey V45WUnattached    
11732:20   Doreen Ainscough-Barnsley V55WUnattached    
11832:30   Jessica M Simm V35WUnattached    
11932:41   Dee Hogwood V50WUnattached    
12032:41   Trish Powling V50WUnattached    
12132:59   Julie Marshall  V55WDover31:2430:0926.9 
12233:12   Rebecca Simcox V55WUnattached    
12333:15   Kathryn Penn-Simkins V55WUnattached    
12433:45   Dan Hill V45MUnattached    
12533:50   Judith Clark  V50WRochford RC33:4324:4628.7 
12634:24   Tim Knott V50MUnattached    
12734:28   Rebecca Robinson  V50WJelly Legs33:5430:2330.2 
12834:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12934:58   Jamie Rees U15MUnattached    
13035:10   Glyn Rees V50MUnattached    
13135:15   Fiona Ronan V45WUnattached    
13235:40   Isaac Spendley U11MUnattached    
13335:41   Owen Burton U11MDeal Triathlon & RC    
13435:43   Noah Lucas U11MDeal Triathlon & RC    
13535:50   Jae Fowler V40WUnattached    
13635:51   Louise Burton V40WDeal Triathlon & RC    
13735:56   Charlotte Spendley  V35WJelly Legs32:5831:3729.2 
13836:31   Carly Lafave U18WUnattached    
13936:32   Rebecca Pryse V50WUnattached    
14036:39   J Dawson V45WUnattached    
14136:47   Louise Fish V35WUnattached    
14237:11   Ken Billingham  V60MEton Manor34:0234:0233.1 
14337:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14437:36   Jodie M-E S30WUnattached    
14538:28   Helen Wathen V40WUnattached    
14638:30   Jane Brind V45WUnattached    
14738:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14838:51   Sophie Monroe-Evans U11WAlfie's Striders    
14939:43   Matthew Dyer U11MUnattached    
15039:44   Vicky Dyer V35WUnattached    
15140:12   Carol Neary V45WUnattached    
15241:18   Alison Munn V50WUnattached    
15341:19   Sally Kum V40WUnattached    
15441:23   Valerie Harris V55WUnattached    
15542:38   Elizabeth Keeler S30WUnattached    
15642:39   Victoria Keeler S25WUnattached    
15742:39   Jocelyn Keeler V55WUnattached    
15844:03   Diane Wash V55WUnattached    
15944:03   Sue Moore V55WUnattached    
16044:27   Laura Peacock S30WUnattached    
16144:28   Lari Sanderson-Goodey S30WUnattached    
16248:26   Sally Daniell V65WUnattached    
16350:49   Leon Goldsack  V50MAshford AC/Dover/Veterans35:5725:2331.9