Rushmere parkrun # 156 External Results
Rushmere
3 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Paul Ronald Williamson SBV40MUnattached18:4317:232.9 
219:05   Benjamin Williamson PBU15MLeighton Buzzard TC19:0517:511.3 
319:10   Ashley Williams S30MUnattached    
419:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:27   Nicholas Hammett  U15MMK Distance Project18:4618:384.7 
619:42   Gregg Taylor S30MUnattached    
719:55   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
820:13   Nicholas Stewart V35MWinslow Warriors Running Club    
920:36   Chris George  V35MLeighton Buzzard18:0018:003.2 
1020:48   Matthew Brooks  V45MLeighton Buzzard19:2419:044.4 
1121:01   Warren Rose  V45MLeighton Buzzard19:3819:386.8 
1221:06   George Cannon S20MUnattached    
1321:12   Andrew Heale  V50MLeighton Fun Runners19:5819:585.5 
1421:23   Matthew Gilbert  V40MLeighton Fun Runners19:5419:395.7 
1521:54   Andrew Screech V40MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
1621:59   Jamie Muir  S30MLeighton Fun Runners21:5720:296.2 
1722:35   Jack Smith S25MUnattached    
1822:53   Jacob White U18MUnattached    
1922:58   Lisa Jay S30WUnattached    
2023:10   David Ackerley  S25MAmpthill & Flitwick17:4117:313.4 
2123:12   Paul House V35MUnattached    
2223:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:19   Bill Smith V60MUnattached    
2423:26   Sean Rumble U18MUnattached    
2523:28   Melanie Wright  S25WMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe22:1622:0012.0 
2623:29   Andrew Willis U20MUnattached    
2723:31   Jack Comerford  S25MMarshall Milton Keynes22:0519:278.2 
2823:42   Steve Gardner V55MUnattached    
2923:44   Rob Watson V55MUnattached    
3023:47   Steve Yates  V45MUnattached22:0521:189.2 
3123:50   Jamie Riach  V50MUnattached23:4222:0917.3 
3223:58   Ben Hinsby U20MUnattached    
3324:00   Thomas Mark Fantini U18MUnattached    
3424:03   Joseph Bradford U15MUnattached    
3524:07   Justin Austin S25MUnattached    
3624:13   Peter Jones V60MUnattached    
3724:13   Oliver Lambert V35MUnattached    
3824:14   Gavin Prechner  V35MLeighton Fun Runners23:2322:179.6 
3924:20   Jon Balaam  V45MBiggleswade23:0520:1418.1 
4024:22   Gary Stroud V35MUnattached    
4124:25   Darren Winfield V50MUnattached    
4224:27   David Pym V50MUnattached    
4324:29   Alexander Harrison V35MUnattached    
4424:32   Sean Byrne V45MDunstable RRC    
4524:33   John Odwell V45MUnattached    
4624:34   Diane Farmer  V55WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets22:2021:1512.6 
4724:34   Simon Stevenson SBV50MTring RC24:3422:4512.0 
4824:36   Bethany Goodlad S30WUnattached    
4924:37   Jim Buttleman  V50MLeighton Fun Runners21:4519:397.8 
5024:37   Tony Welsh  V35MRedway Runners20:3420:178.3 
5124:41   Sid Mead  U15MLeighton Buzzard22:0221:5813.0 
5224:41   Toby Goodwin S20MUnattached    
5324:45   Edwin Armstrong V45MUnattached    
5424:46   Dylan Evans U18MUnattached    
5524:47   Tony Tsang V40MBodyweight Fitness Bedford    
5624:53   Andy Roberts V35MUnattached    
5724:58   Fynn Norwood U18MUnattached    
5824:58   Kevin Hare V45MLeighton Fun Runners    
5924:59   Owen Hendry V45MUnattached    
6025:00   J Harrison U15MUnattached    
6125:02   James Phillips V45MUnattached    
6225:04   Steve Cowley V40MUnattached    
6325:06   Jordan Field U18MUnattached    
6425:09   Stephen Darbyshire  V50MDroitwich23:1821:4114.9 
6525:14   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
6625:16   Anthony Jenner V35MUnattached    
6725:29   John Kirwan  V55MLeighton Fun Runners25:0022:3718.5 
6825:30   Adam Piers V35MUnattached    
6925:31   James Parker U11MUnattached    
7025:33   David Parker  V45MLeighton Fun Runners22:5522:3211.9 
7125:35   Ollie Evason V35MUnattached    
7225:38   Michael Hutchins V50MFor Cod's Sake    
7325:40   Charlotte Williamson U15WUnattached    
7425:42   John Franklin V45MUnattached    
7525:49   Andrew Keen  V45MLeighton Buzzard TC24:4522:4716.4 
7625:55   Zara Brooks  U15WLeighton Buzzard23:3022:0811.1 
7725:59   Richard Burchfield V45MUnattached    
7826:01   Alicia Down  U15WLeighton Buzzard23:0222:469.8 
7926:05   Neil Witney  V45MLeighton Fun Runners25:0824:0520.3 
8026:09   Arty Mead PBU15MLeighton Buzzard24:4624:4616.2 
8126:23   Colin Larkins  V60MLeighton Fun Runners26:1325:5615.1 
8226:32   Jon Reynolds S25MUnattached    
8326:32   Toby Miller U15MUnattached    
8426:36   Jamie Hughes V45MFor Cod's Sake    
8526:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:56   Keith Phillips  V65MLeighton Fun Runners25:3025:3018.9 
8726:59   Shaun Oconnor V50MUnattached    
8827:00   Lee Garnell V40MUnattached    
8927:03   Graham Cowley V45MUnattached    
9027:04   Andrew Derbidge V40MUnattached    
9127:09   Amy Armstrong V40WUnattached    
9227:12   Mike Burns S25MUnattached    
9327:14   Liam Smith U18MUnattached    
9427:15   Verity Allsopp  V35WLeighton Fun Runners21:4821:4816.2 
9527:19   Paul Hammett V55MUnattached    
9627:29   Oscar Phillips U18MUnattached    
9727:38   Max Rose  U18MLeighton Buzzard23:2223:2217.7 
9827:39   Joseph Bidlake-Hull  U18MLeighton Buzzard22:0220:307.5 
10027:42   Liz Harding V40WUnattached    
9927:42   Debbie Fantini  V40WDunstable26:0026:0021.9 
10127:45   Lee Jarman  V50MDunstable23:3021:1712.5 
10227:45   Colin Bradley  V45MTring RC25:0720:0617.0 
10327:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:47   Kevin Cushing V40MUnattached    
10527:48   Katrina Grant V60WUnattached    
10627:50   Ian Down V50MUnattached    
10727:50   Thomas Bendall V40MUnattached    
10827:51   Gaynor Wallace  V45WLeighton Buzzard TC27:1524:5518.9 
10927:53   Scott Towell  U18MLeighton Buzzard22:5422:0514.4 
11028:05   Richard Towell V50MUnattached    
11128:08   Rachel Stamp  V40WLeighton Fun Runners28:0628:0622.7 
11228:13   Joni Dennis U18WUnattached    
11328:38   Chris Warby V70MUnattached    
11428:42   Nigel Farmer V55MUnattached    
11528:45   Sam Tingey V45WUnattached    
11628:54   Neil Higson V50MRedway Runners    
11728:55   Mark Kosciecha V40MUnattached    
11829:03   James Lowe  V35MLeighton Buzzard25:3821:4011.1 
11929:08   Richard Godivala V40MUnattached    
12029:12   Lucie Riviere S20WUnattached    
12129:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:15   James Anderson V40MUnattached    
12329:15   Victoria Guy S30WUnattached    
12429:18   Jake Gunn U15MUnattached    
12529:19   Sophia Pughe S20WUnattached    
12629:23   Catherine Bownes  V50WRedway Runners28:1726:1821.9 
12729:34   Laura Henshaw S25WUnattached    
12829:35   Richard Evans S25MUnattached    
12929:44   Charlie Meader U15MUnattached    
13029:47   Paul Curtis V65MUnattached    
13129:48   Joe Head S30MUnattached    
13229:55   Jon Hull  V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners25:1421:2914.3 
13329:57   Paul Thomas  V70MLeighton Fun Runners27:4625:3520.7 
13430:01   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
13530:01   William Thackray U11MUnattached    
13630:06   Claire Leddie V40WUnattached    
13730:07   Richard Harrison S30MUnattached    
13830:08   Isaac Bradford U15MUnattached    
13930:08   Aidan Wright U15MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
14030:09   Anne Graeff V40WUnattached    
14130:13   Zara Thackray U11WUnattached    
14230:16   Kathy Atkinson V50WUnattached    
14330:16   Chris Jones V35MUnattached    
14430:18   Isabelle Thackray  U15WLeighton Buzzard27:2627:2625.3 
14530:18   Peter Thackray V40MUnattached    
14630:20   John Anderson V40MUnattached    
14730:26   Karen Rothery V45WUnattached    
14830:28   Ian Gunn V40MUnattached    
14930:30   Andrew Miller V45MUnattached    
15030:42   Darren Smith V40MUnattached    
15130:54   Sally Smith V55WUnattached    
15230:57   James Hinsby V45MUnattached    
15331:15   Arran Wright U15MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
15431:15   Brian Wright V45MUnattached    
15531:20   Steven Nelsen V50MUnattached    
15631:20   Patrick Hawkes V45MUnattached    
15731:21   Barry Fagg V45MUnattached    
15831:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15931:25   Amy Killick  U18WLeighton Buzzard20:3820:388.2 
16031:25   Annabelle Rose U15WUnattached    
16131:26   Nat Goodlad U20MUnattached    
16231:38   Alison Bell  V45WLeighton Buzzard29:1125:2620.1 
16331:51   Natasha Seale V40WUnattached    
16431:55   Adam Jenner U11MUnattached    
16531:55   Christine Ayers  V65WLeighton Fun Runners25:3424:3718.1 
16632:01   David Puddephatt V50MUnattached    
16732:03   Nichola Dent  V50WDunstable28:3627:5121.9 
16832:06   Hayley Keeble V40WDunstable RRC    
16932:13   Anne Hully  V55WLeighton Fun Runners29:0024:0628.6 
17032:21   Caz Murphy V35WUnattached    
17132:26   Holly Sherringham U18WUnattached    
17232:31   Andy Manley V60MUnattached    
17332:39   Sophie Guy S25WUnattached    
17432:44   Caroline Mann  V45WLeighton Fun Runners31:5029:0124.7 
17532:53   Gill Fiksen V50WUnattached    
17632:54   Kelly Bywaters  V40WDunstable26:3226:3219.8 
17733:02   Daniel Green  V40MLeighton Fun Runners20:0819:055.8 
17833:08   Jenn Welch V40WUnattached    
17933:10   Arriana Green U11WUnattached    
18033:11   Sean Young S30MUnattached    
18133:13   Victoria Green V40WUnattached    
18233:22   Sally Puddephatt V50WLeighton Fun Runners    
18333:30   Carmel Jarman  V45WDunstable25:4524:2816.9 
18433:33   Lisa Bracken  V35WDunstable27:1527:1524.4 
18533:48   Martin Richardson S25MUnattached    
18633:51   Maggie Woolhead V50WUnattached    
18733:51   Bella Laird U11WUnattached    
18833:52   Elle Laird S30WUnattached    
18933:52   Neve Sheehan U15WUnattached    
19033:53   Keith Sheehan V45MUnattached    
19133:58   Evie Riach U15WUnattached    
19233:59   Seren Smith U15WUnattached    
19334:01   Tracy Williamson V45WUnattached    
19434:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:17   Clare Kleanthous V55WRedway Runners    
19634:33   Rajni Gill V40WUnattached    
19734:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:43   Jane Herbert V40WUnattached    
19934:47   Cori Bateman V45WUnattached    
20034:52   Sarah Crook V35WUnattached    
20134:58   Alicia Pym V45WUnattached    
20235:00   Christine Fielden  V45WLeighton Fun Runners32:5230:3425.3 
20335:06   Elizabeth King  V40WUnattached31:1231:1229.3 
20435:12   Shuna Hodges V40WUnattached    
20535:12   Anna Mead  V50WLeighton Fun Runners27:2726:4725.9 
20635:13   Glen Turner  V35MRanelagh/Australia16:3816:164.5 
20735:17   Michelle Evans-Riches V50WUnattached    
20835:20   Gary Reid  V50MLeighton Fun Runners33:0228:0724.0 
20935:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21035:40   Simon Devitt V50MUnattached    
21135:43   Estelle Head S30WUnattached    
21235:51   Sadie Towell  U18WLeighton Buzzard34:0528:1331.7 
21335:56   Oliver Coombes U11MBedford & County AC    
21435:58   Emma Coombes  V40WBedford & County23:0723:0116.1 
21535:59   Rhys Booth U11MUnattached    
21635:59   Hannah Booth U11WUnattached    
21736:01   David Ayers  V70MLeighton Fun Runners32:3430:2026.1 
21836:05   Lauren Booth U11WUnattached    
21936:05   James Booth V35MUnattached    
22036:07   Elliot Towe V40MSweatshop Running Community    
22136:11   Sandra Dunsterville  V50WLeighton Fun Runners35:3030:1326.1 
22236:12   Jeremy Pedder  V55MLeighton Fun Runners31:5631:0026.4 
22336:12   Darren Chambers V50MUnattached    
22436:15   Andy Hutchins V45MFor Cod's Sake    
22536:17   Michaela Hills V45WUnattached    
22636:19   Juno Canning U11WUnattached    
22736:22   Rob Pinkney V45MUnattached    
22836:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22936:27   Junko Canning V40WUnattached    
23036:30   Charlotte Redrup S25WUnattached    
23136:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23236:51   Madeleine Evans U11WUnattached    
23337:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23437:02   Gareth Evans  V40MRSPB22:1121:009.2 
23537:39   Saengchan Rinthang V40WUnattached    
23637:42   Andy Griggs V50MUnattached    
23737:46   John Creasey V40MUnattached    
23837:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23938:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24038:17   David Cooper SBV70MLeighton Fun Runners38:1731:4429.2 
24138:19   David Chapman V35MUnattached    
24238:23   Jessica Spelta V35WUnattached    
24339:07   Victoria Courage V55WLeighton Fun Runners    
24439:18   Emma Bacon S25WUnattached    
24539:19   Stephen Bland V40MUnattached    
24640:56   Samuel Hutchins U11MFor Cod's Sake    
24740:58   Ken Price V70MUnattached    
24841:34   Emma Hutchins V40WRedway Runners    
24941:36   Millie Thompson U11WUnattached    
25041:36   Henry Evans U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2