Conkers parkrun # 403 External Results
Conkers
3 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:241.9 
218:33   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood17:5917:522.7 
318:41   Richard Martin  V45MIvanhoe18:3117:543.0 
418:51   Simon Cole SBV40MBarrow Runners18:5118:449.3 
518:53   Ben Sawbridge U18MUnattached    
619:17   Ben Granville S25MUnattached    
719:21   George Loveday SBS20MLeamington/Brunel Uni London19:2116:589.4 
819:22   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2718:093.5 
919:31   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached18:3917:533.9 
1019:32   John Liversuch U18MUnattached    
1119:38   Sam Bassett  S25MUnattached18:5418:283.1 
1219:49   Daniel Chapman S25MUnattached    
1319:57   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4119:155.7 
1419:59   Chris Gosling S30MUnattached    
1519:59   Adam Parsons S20MUnattached    
1620:10   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3617:272.1 
1720:13   Andy Clayfield V35MUnattached    
1820:15   George Davenport S25MUnattached    
1920:23   Carl James V35MUnattached    
2020:27   Dave Allery  V50MIvanhoe20:1719:086.5 
2120:35   Luca Bradley  U15MTamworth18:4118:193.9 
2220:37   Steve Chapman V45MUnattached    
2320:40   Andrew Mooney  S20MUnattached20:0719:5814.4 
2420:41   Christina Hawtin SBS30WSouth Derbyshire20:4118:597.5 
2520:48   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
2620:52   Mark Bradford V50MIvanhoe Runners    
2720:58   James Jack V45MUnattached    
2820:59   Michael Woodward S30MUnattached    
2921:01   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:3219:549.6 
3021:05   Steve Bates  V40MWreake Runners20:3919:1611.9 
3121:18   David Beaty V50MUnattached    
3221:21   Deborah Gilman  V45WHatton Darts RC21:2019:458.2 
3321:27   Lawrence Payne S20MUnattached    
3421:31   Mark Hodgson V40MUnattached    
3521:34   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
3621:36   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:3619:539.1 
3721:38   Phill Lewis V45MUnattached    
3821:41   Carl Middleton V40MUnattached    
3921:43   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4021:53   Chris Potts V55MUnattached    
4121:54   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
4222:02   Nigel Bullock V55MUnattached    
4322:05   Ben Brown S20MUnattached    
4422:07   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:1620:169.7 
4522:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:11   Andrea Beaty  V50WUnattached21:4821:0810.1 
4722:24   Richard Seaborn V40MUnattached    
4822:25   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
4922:26   Mark Newham V40MUnattached    
5022:27   Andy Harper V45MUnattached    
5122:28   Jesse Bradley  U11MTamworth20:0319:246.6 
5222:29   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
5322:31   Luke Fletcher V40MUnattached    
5422:32   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
5522:33   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
5622:35   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe21:5520:4112.2 
5722:42   Brett Parker S30MUnattached    
5822:45   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
5922:47   Rebecca Moult  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:5021:5013.0 
6022:47   James Cox  V35MIvanhoe19:5619:569.5 
6122:50   Doug Crowley S30MUnattached    
6222:52   Garry Banford V40MUnattached    
6322:57   Abigail Reynolds V45WUnattached    
6422:58   David Pickering  V50MUnattached22:1421:5212.9 
6523:00   Marie Llewellyn  S30WPeel22:5922:5913.4 
6623:07   Paul Grubb PBV40MBadgers22:2422:2414.2 
6723:08   Roger Stoney  V45MUnattached21:5321:3812.7 
6823:10   Kelvin Taylor SBV45MSouth Derbyshire23:1022:2814.6 
6923:13   Jason Bayley V45MUnattached    
7023:18   Alex Mohamed S30MUnattached    
7123:20   James Winstanley S30MUnattached    
7223:22   Matthew Joyce  V55MUnattached22:1621:2712.2 
7323:22   James Bullock V45MUnattached    
7423:26   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7523:27   Katherine Bradley  V45WTamworth22:1822:1812.4 
7623:28   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
7723:33   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
7823:34   James Follows V40MUnattached    
7923:38   Darren Wilson  V40MUnattached22:3022:3014.1 
8023:41   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri22:5822:2212.9 
8123:42   Paul Liggins V55MUnattached    
8223:47   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
8323:49   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
8423:50   John Pegg PBV45MSouth Derbyshire23:5023:3115.3 
8523:50   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:3221:3210.9 
8623:55   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
8723:57   Sandra Lawless  V45WIvanhoe23:0423:0414.2 
8824:00   Adam Rawling S30MUnattached    
8924:04   Jamie Rutter V40MUnattached    
9024:08   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
9124:10   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
9224:11   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
9324:13   Mark Thornley V45MUnattached    
9424:14   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe23:5623:4517.2 
9524:14   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe23:2822:3914.8 
9624:18   Neil Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
9724:18   Mark White V50MUnattached    
9824:19   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club21:4120:3417.2 
9924:21   Lee Warsop V45MUnattached    
10024:25   Daniel Kershaw  V40MHermitage22:1720:0016.5 
10124:26   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe23:4822:2916.2 
10224:27   Claire Lawrence S25WUnattached    
10324:32   Joe Bassett S25MUnattached    
10424:37   Adam Kinson V40MUnattached    
10524:38   Scott Cannon V45MUnattached    
10624:39   James Cannon U18MUnattached    
10724:39   Mat Davies V35MOverseal Running Club    
10824:40   Thomas Lucas  S30MShelton21:2618:597.4 
10924:41   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe19:1218:337.0 
11024:42   Luke Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
11124:42   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:5317:337.4 
11224:44   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
11324:51   Andrew Woodman V35MUnattached    
11424:53   Madison-Rose Blencowe U15WUnattached    
11524:54   Nick Blencowe V50MUnattached    
11624:58   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:2122:2214.0 
11724:59   Matthew Collins S25MUnattached    
11825:01   Chris Mottram V50MUnattached    
11925:03   Richard Darkes V40MUnattached    
12025:04   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
12125:05   Keith Dewey S25MUnattached    
12225:05   Leo Molloy U15MUnattached    
12325:06   Tom Bartlett S30MUnattached    
12425:09   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe22:5422:5417.5 
12525:11   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
12625:17   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:1120:529.1 
12725:19   Mike Smith V45MUnattached    
12825:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:27   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
13025:30   Grant Cooke S25MUnattached    
13125:31   Robin Thorne  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:2023:3817.7 
13225:32   Steven Evans S30MUnattached    
13325:33   Harry Phipps U15MUnattached    
13425:33   Alexander Michelson U15MUnattached    
13525:34   Sarah Rhodes SBV45Wrunbritain.com/Unattached25:3423:2014.3 
13625:35   Andrew Fenwick V35MUnattached    
13725:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:40   Angela Cannon V40WUnattached    
13925:41   Amy Kindon S20WUnattached    
14025:41   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14125:43   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
14225:44   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4721:1611.6 
14325:44   Matthew Sturgess V45MUnattached    
14425:45   Emma Connolly SBV40WUnattached25:1825:1018.4 
14525:45   Katie Dennis  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:0321:0310.0 
14625:45   Stuart Morison V35MUnattached    
14725:46   Gary Bark V50MUnattached    
14825:47   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
14925:49   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
15025:50   Giles Bee V50MUnattached    
15125:51   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
15225:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:56   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
15425:56   Mark Griffin V60MUnattached    
15525:58   Jason Fellows V45MUnattached    
15626:03   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
15726:08   Tom Samways S25MUnattached    
15826:09   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
15926:11   Michael Hart V55MUnattached    
16026:11   Samantha Skidmore  V45WSouth Derbyshire24:3523:2417.6 
16126:14   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
16226:14   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
16326:15   Glenn Mander V45MUnattached    
16426:16   Diane Easton  V45WPhoenix Striders25:1925:0317.9 
16526:16   Eleanor Wilde U18WUnattached    
16626:18   Thomas Hunt S25MUnattached    
16726:18   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
16826:19   Ellie Roberts V45WUnattached    
16926:20   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
17026:21   Amy Marchant S25WUnattached    
17126:22   Gareth Martin V40MUnattached    
17226:23   Jamie Montgomery V40MUnattached    
17326:27   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
17426:31   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2923:3019.2 
17526:32   Alison Eley  V40WWashlands26:2226:1718.8 
17626:34   Andrew Coe V50MUnattached    
17726:37   Ian Statham V45MUnattached    
17826:39   Ben Royce S25MUnattached    
17926:43   Hannah Cheyney  S30WBarrow Runners26:1626:1622.5 
18026:44   Sara Sneath V40WUnattached    
18126:50   Joanna Lucas SBS30WShelton26:5023:3113.9 
18226:52   Richard Watson  V50MHermitage26:2823:0520.1 
18326:55   Brian Steele  V60MUnattached26:0425:0821.1 
18426:56   Douglas Courtney  V60MUnattached25:4624:1119.8 
18526:58   Tony Phillips  V70MSouth Derbyshire26:3822:5820.7 
18627:01   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
18727:01   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached24:4124:4118.0 
18827:02   Verity Parker S25WUnattached    
18927:03   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:5225:1120.6 
19027:05   Sarah Terry  V35WIvanhoe21:5619:0912.9 
19127:06   Jade Rawlings S25WUnattached    
19227:07   Nikki Goddard V40WUnattached    
19327:09   Philip Walters V50MUnattached    
19427:10   Alan Stone  S30MLonely Goat RC25:2925:0818.3 
19527:12   Steven Walters V50MUnattached    
19627:13   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:0223:3818.4 
19727:13   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe24:3123:4518.5 
19827:14   Charlie Moorby U15WUnattached    
19927:14   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:4622:1413.5 
20027:15   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:4320:087.7 
20127:16   Chris Osborne  V50MIvanhoe22:3021:2811.3 
20227:17   Neil Holland V40MUnattached    
20327:17   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands24:4324:4318.1 
20427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:18   Daniel Mutton V35MUnattached    
20627:19   Kevin Bissell V50MUnattached    
20727:23   Olivia Wolff PBU18WHolmfirth/Penistone27:2327:2325.2 
20827:24   Neil Payne V50MUnattached    
20927:24   Taylor Olsen U11MUnattached    
21027:25   Elliott Olsen V45MUnattached    
21127:26   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:5223:4519.3 
21227:26   Morgan Butcher U18MUnattached    
21327:27   Samantha Ball V45WUnattached    
21427:29   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
21527:29   John Camp V45MUnattached    
21627:32   Kerry Nicholson V45WUnattached    
21727:35   Dawn Harvey V45WUnattached    
21827:36   Mike Kuht V55MUnattached    
21927:37   Timothy Du Sautoy S30MUnattached    
22027:37   Benjamin Ward S25MUnattached    
22127:39   Trisha Hall S30WUnattached    
22227:40   Jon Dummer V50MUnattached    
22327:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:44   Zoey Hudson S30WTeamTwinkle    
22527:45   Mark Boam S25MUnattached    
22627:46   Matt Chapman V50MUnattached    
22727:47   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
22827:50   Mike Archer S30MUnattached    
22927:50   Melanie Whetton V45WUnattached    
23027:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:56   Andrew Tonkin  V60MUnattached27:4625:2118.8 
23227:57   Dave Watts V50MUnattached    
23327:58   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
23428:09   Hayley Smedley S30WUnattached    
23528:12   Paul Averillo V40MUnattached    
23628:14   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
23728:16   Liz Bartlett S25WParkrunnerPB    
23828:18   Daniel Parrans-Smith U15MUnattached    
23928:19   Barry Hope V40MUnattached    
24028:19   Stefan Bugden V45MUnattached    
24128:20   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
24228:20   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
24328:20   Christopher Hanman  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:227.5 
24428:21   Emma James S20WUnattached    
24528:21   Pawel Bach V50MUnattached    
24628:22   Sophie Boyes S20WUnattached    
24728:23   John Winiarz V40MUnattached    
24828:28   Carol Anne Thompson V65WUnattached    
24928:30   Anna Delves V45WUnattached    
25028:32   Richard Beldon  V50MIvanhoe28:3126:2724.9 
Page: 1 2 3