Nonsuch parkrun # 373 External Results
Nonsuch
3 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Ollie Garrod  S25MSouth London15:3915:37-3.1 
216:44   Ben Howard PBS30MUnattached16:3716:25-1.0 
317:33   Daniel Evans U18MUnattached    
417:54   Jim Lurkins  S30MStragglers17:0116:510.8 
518:09   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4216:25-0.2 
618:16   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:0217:413.0 
718:20   Daniel Roffey  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2617:263.3 
818:39   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
918:42   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers18:3718:194.0 
1018:58   Will Major PBS25MHerne Hill18:5818:586.4 
1118:59   Tom Pocock  V35MWest 418:3117:112.9 
1219:06   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4718:446.9 
1319:08   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1419:13   Ben Baldock S30MUnattached    
1519:16   Rob Holton S25MUnattached    
1619:17   Patrick Smith U18MWilson's School    
1719:24   Fionn Bowra S20MUnattached    
1819:26   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:1219:096.3 
1919:28   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
2019:30   Jonathan Major S30MUnattached    
2119:34   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
2219:35   Sam Walker S20MUnattached    
2319:38   Keith Ridgeway V40MUnattached    
2419:45   Mark Pinder V45MUnattached    
2519:46   Bryan Smith S30MUnattached    
2619:48   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
2719:49   Philip Worker V55MUnattached    
2819:52   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
2919:53   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3019:56   Will Blackburn S25MUnattached    
3119:57   Kai Adams U11MUnattached    
3219:59   Damien Wall V35MUnattached    
3320:04   James Bunce S30MUnattached    
3420:06   Ben Frape S20MUnattached    
3520:13   Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
3620:21   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
3720:28   Lee Fisher V35MUnattached    
3820:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:32   Isobel Stockley SBU18WEpsom & Ewell19:4519:197.4 
4020:34   Joe Benjamin U20MUnattached    
4120:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:39   Brooke Taylor PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:3920:055.9 
4320:45   Richard Hook  V40M26.219:4819:336.7 
4420:46   James Merry V40MUnattached    
4520:59   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
4621:05   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
4721:08   Rebecca Bland V40WUnattached    
4821:10   Sheridan Marshall  V40WEpsom & Ewell20:5620:4410.5 
4921:11   Martin Hunt SBV40MSutton Runners21:1120:0718.4 
5021:14   Oliver Spicer U20MUnattached    
5121:15   Brendon Ellis U18MUnattached    
5221:16   Ashley MacEr S25MUnattached    
5321:27   Tim Koike V35MUnattached    
5421:28   Chris Winn V35MUnattached    
5521:31   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached20:5420:4610.5 
5621:31   Helen Kelsey  V35WEpsom & Ewell21:1021:1011.6 
5721:32   David Ruddick V40MUnattached    
5821:33   Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:3120:439.1 
5921:34   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0120:549.9 
6021:35   Howard Gray S20MUnattached    
6121:35   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
6221:36   Michael Lockwood V55MUnattached    
6321:47   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:5118:517.3 
6421:49   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MFetch Everyone19:5119:287.7 
6521:49   Ashley Day  S30MUnattached18:4818:486.2 
6621:49   Andrew David Miller  V45MUnattached20:4720:2922.3 
6721:50   David Brown V45MUnattached    
6821:54   Oliver Thompson U20MUnattached    
6921:55   Damir Rafi  S20MUnattached21:2821:2815.1 
7022:03   Adam Benjamin V45MUnattached    
7122:06   Richard Wheeler V35MUnattached    
7222:06   Dan Cossins  V40MUnattached21:5120:1715.8 
7322:08   Justin Mayger V40MUnattached    
7422:10   Tom Davidson  S20MPoole Runners18:5918:194.1 
7522:11   Alex Luff S20MUnattached    
7622:12   Jemima Potter U15WGood Shepherd Runners    
7722:16   Damien Forrester V35MUnattached    
7822:17   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
7922:18   Alastair Partridge V45MUnattached    
8022:19   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
8122:20   Lucy Burrows S20WUnattached    
8222:25   David Watt  SENMUnattached21:5621:2415.3 
8322:27   Martin Bilham S30MUnattached    
8422:29   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached20:3319:548.7 
8522:30   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:1521:1511.6 
8622:30   James Forbes S25MUnattached    
8722:31   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
8822:31   Daniel Smith S25MUnattached    
8922:32   James Double  V40MUnattached21:4119:4211.8 
9022:33   Paul Silvester S25MUnattached    
9122:34   Matthew Foster V40MUnattached    
9222:35   Ian McDonald V55MUnattached    
9322:37   Samuel Clegg U18MUnattached    
9422:38   Stuart Hough V40MUnattached    
9522:39   Jon Young V35MUnattached    
9622:39   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
9722:40   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
9822:41   Pierre-Luc Beneytout V35MUnattached    
9922:42   David Baker V35MUnattached    
10022:43   Michael Opina  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:3921:3914.9 
10122:46   Karen Woods V40WDonore Harriers    
10222:49   Simon Du Plessis V40MUnattached    
10322:49   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
10422:50   Florence White U11WUnattached    
10522:51   Christian Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
10622:51   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4417:261.4 
10722:52   Ellen Winn  S30WEpsom Allsorts21:2021:2012.3 
10822:53   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
10922:53   Jeremy Andino U15MUnattached    
11022:54   Jasper North U11MUnattached    
11122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:56   Freddie Conlan U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11322:56   Matilda Moore  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:5821:588.0 
11422:57   Craig Stockley SBV50MEpsom & Ewell22:2321:2610.7 
11522:59   Terry Chapman  V50MUnattached22:3722:1012.9 
11623:00   Neil Campbell S30MUnattached    
11723:01   Matt Holmes V45MUnattached    
11823:04   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
11923:06   Steve Mumford  V45MUnattached21:3721:1210.2 
12023:06   Tim Rose V35MUnattached    
12123:08   Gavin Williams V40MUnattached    
12223:08   Humza Rafi U18MUnattached    
12323:10   Iris Brown  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:0919:557.5 
12423:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:21   Thomas Morris S25MUnattached    
12623:21   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
12723:22   Isla Naidoo PBU15WEpsom & Ewell23:2221:5011.8 
12823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:23   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
13023:24   Matt Smith V45MUnattached    
13123:25   Jamie Gleeson S20MUnattached    
13223:26   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
13323:26   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
13423:27   Jonathan Arul V35MUnattached    
13523:28   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5721:1812.3 
13623:28   Tina White V40WUnattached    
13723:30   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
13823:31   Connor Backhouse  U18MEpsom & Ewell22:5020:2719.2 
13923:32   Stephen Carey S30MUnattached    
14023:33   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
14123:35   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached20:5220:529.9 
14223:36   Edward Martin U20MUnattached    
14323:38   Sean Howson V45MUnattached    
14423:38   Raj Kakarlapudi V35MUnattached    
14523:39   Caleb Ram U15MUnattached    
14623:40   Gemma Shales V35WUnattached    
14723:40   Steven Norwood V45MUnattached    
14823:41   Mary Ali S25WUnattached    
14923:44   Oscar Phillpot U18MUnattached    
15023:44   Holly Brown S25WUnattached    
15123:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15223:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:47   Matt White S30MUnattached    
15423:50   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
15523:55   Yvette Ralston  S30WLondon Heathside22:4022:1813.8 
15623:55   Tony Ung  V45MUnattached23:0321:0413.5 
15723:57   Steve Todd V60MUnattached    
15823:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:00   Antony Formisano V55MUnattached    
16024:02   Harry Sedgwick U15MUnattached    
16124:04   Daniel Siner U18MUnattached    
16224:04   Brett Tomsett V45MUnattached    
16324:05   Andrew Barnes V40MUnattached    
16424:05   Kate Plant  S30WUnattached24:0224:0217.9 
16524:05   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
16624:06   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:5222:5216.0 
16724:06   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
16824:07   Hannah Ram U15WUnattached    
16924:08   Salvador Palomino V50MUnattached    
17024:10   Jay Darey U18MUnattached    
17124:11   David Kennett V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
17224:11   Robert Hill V50MUnattached    
17324:12   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3919:177.2 
17424:14   Tom Benge V35MUnattached    
17524:16   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
17624:17   Pippa Cribben  V45WSutton Runners22:4520:3713.1 
17724:21   Derek Coughlan  V50MUnattached21:5220:0219.2 
17824:22   Eoin O'Connell  V45MSerpentine/Ireland17:5116:512.3 
17924:24   Tom Ade-Parsons U18MUnattached    
18024:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:28   James Bevan S25MUnattached    
18224:28   Antony Salta U15MUnattached    
18324:29   Mark Flatt V35MUnattached    
18424:29   Mahen Perera V35MUnattached    
18524:30   Nick Hostler V40MUnattached    
18624:31   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
18724:33   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached23:3220:3213.0 
18824:33   Sophie Rudd S25WUnattached    
18924:34   Andy Barrett V45MUnattached    
19024:38   Lee Toms V50MUnattached    
19124:41   Matilda Laidlaw PBU15WEpsom & Ewell24:4124:4112.8 
19224:43   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers21:5321:4111.2 
19324:44   Tristan Hills V45MUnattached    
19424:45   Jinnan Li V40MUnattached    
19524:46   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
19624:48   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:4323:2414.2 
19724:51   Brian Priddy V40MUnattached    
19824:53   Dion Lamprecht V50MUnattached    
19924:55   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
20024:59   Mark Bentley V35MUnattached    
20125:00   Paul Ovens  V50MUnattached24:3223:1212.6 
20225:01   Gareth Roberts V55MUnattached    
20325:02   Tom Harrison U15MUnattached    
20425:03   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
20525:05   Chris Chatting S25MUnattached    
20625:07   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
20725:07   Pete Darwent S25MUnattached    
20825:08   Stephen Wallace S30MUnattached    
20925:09   Dan Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
21025:10   Peter Hutton V65MUnattached    
21125:10   Jonathan Cawley V35MUnattached    
21225:11   Cara Naidoo U11WUnattached    
21325:12   Naresh Naidoo V40MUnattached    
21425:13   Libby Cantwell U11WUnattached    
21525:13   John Darcy V50MUnattached    
21625:14   Oliver Gaedke U20MUnattached    
21725:14   Steve Platt  V45MUnattached24:4524:2715.5 
21825:15   Natalie Cantwell V45WUnattached    
21925:16   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
22025:20   Androniki Ram V40WUnattached    
22125:20   James Comber V35MUnattached    
22225:21   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached24:3121:3215.0 
22325:25   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:1924:0217.0 
22425:25   Thomas Raymond U15MUnattached    
22525:26   Ben Kielty S30MUnattached    
22625:27   Jane Bannister V50WUnattached    
22725:28   Gerald King V75MUnattached    
22825:29   Tim Lawrenson  V40MUnattached24:3321:5110.7 
22925:30   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
23025:31   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
23125:33   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:5221:5111.8 
23225:34   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
23325:34   Sharad Jain V45MUnattached    
23425:35   Louise Reynolds S20WUnattached    
23525:35   Neil Fraser S25MUnattached    
23625:36   Pam Clarke  V65WSutton Runners24:0523:0516.2 
23725:36   Alison Spicer V50WUnattached    
23825:37   Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached24:1123:3116.2 
23925:38   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
24025:38   Michael Buckley V55MUnattached    
24125:39   Zayn Rafi U15MUnattached    
24225:43   Nick Tulip S30MUnattached    
24325:45   Paul Cooper V45MUnattached    
24425:45   Claire Hill V40WUnattached    
24525:46   Peter Glenn S30MUnattached    
24625:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:48   Andrea Chapman SBV50WUnattached25:4723:2317.6 
24825:49   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
24925:49   Michael Potter V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
25025:50   Peter Danks V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3