Wolverton 5 External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:2824:27   Matt Bergin  SENMBedford & County/Ireland24:2723:35-5.2 
224:3224:31   Kevin Seaward  SENMCardiff/Ireland24:3124:05-4.8 
324:4524:43   Alex Bampton PBSENMCheltenham/UCL24:4324:43-4.2 
424:5624:54   Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County24:5424:54-3.9 
525:0224:59   Daniel Hallam PBSENMWreake & Soar Valley24:5924:59-2.9 
625:3225:31   James Bellward PBSENMRoyal Air Force25:3125:31-4.2 
725:3425:32   Paul Mizon PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick25:3225:32-3.0 
825:4125:40   Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes25:4025:40-3.6 
925:4625:44   Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow25:4425:38-2.2 
1025:4725:45   Nick Samuels  V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students25:4524:51-2.9 
1126:2726:25   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes26:2126:09-1.6 
1226:3026:27   James Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes26:2726:21-1.5 
1326:3526:33   Jamie Short PBSENMLeicester26:3326:33-0.7 
1426:3726:34   Michael Channing PBSENMBedford & County26:3426:34-2.7 
1526:3926:37   Oliver J Saville  V35MBedford & County26:3726:320.1 
1626:4126:39   Tom Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes26:3925:03-2.8 
1726:5026:50   Mark Hill PBSENMRugby & Northampton26:5026:47-1.1 
1826:5126:48   Jeff Prest  V45MTrafford/Northern Masters26:4826:37-1.5 
1927:0927:07   Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury27:0726:36-1.7 
2027:1927:18   Sam Coyne PBSENMBure Valley27:1827:18-2.3 
2127:2527:23   Ryan Faulkner SBSENMReading AC/Reading Uni27:2326:390.3 
2227:2627:23   James Repper PBV45MChiltern27:2327:230.4 
2327:2627:23   Craig Emmerson  SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni27:2327:17-1.0 
2427:4727:44   Namir Batavia SBSENMCoventry27:4427:110.7 
2527:5327:51   Jed Noblett PBU17MLuton27:5127:51-0.8 
2627:5727:54   Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes27:5427:541.3 
2728:0228:00   Mark Barry  V35MHuntingdonshire27:5227:521.6 
2828:0528:00   Ian Wood PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes28:0028:00-0.9 
2928:0628:02   Darren Matthews PBV35MHuntingdonshire28:0228:021.4 
3028:0728:03   Paul Halford  V45MWerrington28:0325:582.4 
3128:0728:06   Matthew Lewis  U23MLuton28:0628:061.8 
3228:1728:14   Mark Palser SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes28:1427:46 0.9 
3328:2528:21   Gary Blaber  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes28:2128:151.1 
3428:2828:24   Chris George PBV35MLeighton Buzzard28:2428:241.5 
3528:3628:29   Daniel Hurley PBSENMLichfield28:2928:293.1 
3628:4428:40   Chris Jones  SENMHarrow28:4026:361.0 
3728:4728:39   James Olliffe PBSENMBuckingham & Stowe28:3928:391.1 
3828:5528:51   Stuart Read  V35MLeighton Buzzard28:5128:511.8 
3929:0128:57   Christopher Cooke SBV55MSt. Edmund Pacers28:5727:181.8 
4029:0529:01   Alice Burgin  SENWBedford & County/Birmingham Uni29:0128:312.3 
4129:2229:17   Martyn Summerfield SBV50MVale of Aylesbury29:1727:372.7 
4229:3029:25   Rod McKee SBV45MHuntingdonshire29:2529:232.1 
4329:3229:27   Andrew Kirschner PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes29:2729:273.0 
4429:3329:30   Paul Gregory  V60MVale of Aylesbury29:3025:534.3 
4529:3429:27   James Bell PBV45MLeighton Buzzard29:2729:272.7 
4629:5429:50   Dermot Martin  V40MBearbrook29:3329:042.6 
4729:5429:49   Jeff Lucas SBV40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters29:4929:041.8 
4830:0730:04   Stuart Haycroft  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans30:0430:044.7 
4930:0730:01   Lloyd Cross PBSENMShenley30:0129:202.0 
5030:0930:04   Sophie Delderfield PBV35WVale of Aylesbury30:0430:043.2 
5130:2130:17   William Shippin SBSENMUknetrunner30:1728:181.3 
5230:2330:18   Peter Norris SBV35MHarrow/Wycombe30:1825:474.4 
5330:2530:21   David Cox SBV65MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans30:2127:044.8 
5430:2630:21   John Skelton  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters30:2129:50 6.2 
5530:2830:28   Richard Hodge SBV45MNorthbrook30:2829:085.7 
5630:2830:24   Kevin Tustain  SENMBrackley29:0629:063.4 
5730:2930:26   Steve Wells  V55MTeam Trisports30:2627:393.7 
5830:3930:32   Thomas Inchley  V35MLeighton Buzzard30:3227:501.7 
5930:4030:32   Tom Hayman  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes30:3230:294.1 
6030:4830:44   Ian Van Lokven SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters30:4428:025.7 
6130:5530:49   Jonathan R Haynes  V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix30:4930:023.9 
6230:5730:52   Andy Pacey  V50MSilson30:5227:593.8 
6330:5930:52   Alan Wilson SENM     
6431:0030:56   Johanna Sharples PBSENWLeighton Buzzard30:5630:563.6 
6531:0631:00   Damian Pharoah PBV40MNorthbrook31:0031:003.3 
6631:1431:08   Sam Dear  SENMLeighton Buzzard31:0829:552.8 
6731:2031:09   Roger Seed  V45MVale of Aylesbury31:0930:093.0 
6831:2631:20   Jason Brunt SBV45MNorfolk Gazelles31:2030:405.4 
6931:2731:23   Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans31:2330:465.6 
7031:3131:28   Nicki Nealon  V50WHuncote/Midland Masters30:0727:275.4 
7131:3331:26   Tony Daglish  V50MRedway Runners31:2630:305.7 
7231:3631:32   Mike Wheeler SBV45MNorthbrook31:3230:184.9 
7331:4731:39   Steve Paul  V55MEastern Masters31:0731:075.9 
7431:4831:42   Matthew Brooks PBV45MLeighton Buzzard31:4231:424.5 
7531:5531:55   Ian Pheasey SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes31:5527:006.3 
7631:5831:52   Neville Rowles  V50MRedway Runners31:5231:525.3 
7731:5931:53   Rob Sheen SBV55MLeicester/Welsh Masters31:5324:245.3 
7832:0031:54   Nick Lobb PBSENMCorby31:5431:546.9 
7932:0231:52   Simon Gurney PBV50MShenley31:5231:525.2 
8032:0431:56   Ben Tweed  SENMBuckingham & Stowe31:5631:565.0 
8132:0932:04   Jake Evans SENM     
8232:1132:11   Nick Pacey SBV55MSilson32:1128:17 8.2 
8332:2532:18   Warren Rose PBV45MLeighton Buzzard32:1832:185.5 
8432:3832:28   Andy Sealey SBV35MShenley32:2832:076.0 
8532:5732:51   Katie Tucker PBSENWRedway Runners32:5132:516.5 
8632:5932:54   James Down  SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick32:5428:51 4.0 
8733:0733:03   Simon Wharton PBV50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets33:0333:035.0 
8833:1733:10   John Chapman SBV60MStopsley33:1029:127.8 
8933:2033:16   Chris Rawson PBV40MHinckley33:1633:168.7 
9033:2533:22   Mark Baker SBV50MNorthbrook33:2230:379.1 
9133:2733:18   David Bowker T12/F12 SBV60MFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Mas33:1830:349.7 
9233:4933:41   Autumn Hales PBSENWBure Valley33:4133:418.0 
9333:5033:33   Manuel Cuenca Vela SENM     
9433:5233:42   Ken Woods  V55MOlney33:4233:4215.5 
9533:5633:45   Jeff Woods  V55MBuckingham & Stowe33:4533:278.0 
9633:5633:45   Alex Green V45MRedway Runners    
9734:0033:53   Christine Anthony  V55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers33:2933:297.7 
9834:0033:52   Ian Hewitt V40M     
9934:0233:52   Siobhan Dyer PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes33:5233:528.1 
10034:0434:04   Charlotte Steptoe SBV35WVale of Aylesbury34:0431:538.7 
10134:1534:07   Tanya Cronin  SENWBuckingham & Stowe34:0732:289.8 
10234:1634:08   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County33:4530:4710.3 
10334:2034:13   Nik Edwards PBV45MShenley34:1334:138.1 
10434:2134:13   Laura Brine  V35WLeighton Buzzard34:1333:039.8 
10534:2234:14   Alfie Blaber SBU17MLeighton Buzzard34:1433:576.8 
10634:3434:25   Kelly Crawford PBSENWHuntingdonshire34:2534:028.8 
10734:5134:46   Gavin Osborn PBV40MRiverside34:4634:4610.4 
10834:5634:50   Alan Desmond SENMWest End Runners    
10935:0034:50   David Morris  V50MBuckingham & Stowe34:5034:508.7 
11035:0334:53   Steve Thomson  V45MBuckingham & Stowe34:5333:557.2 
11135:0634:57   Steve Martin PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached34:5734:578.2 
11235:0734:56   Nigel Lambert PBV60MWymondham34:5634:347.6 
11335:0934:57   Clive Cohen PBV60MTring RC34:5734:5710.7 
11435:1635:06   Ruth Mitchell  SENWLeighton Buzzard35:0635:0610.7 
11535:2035:08   David Horrell  V45MUnattached35:0835:0811.8 
11635:2935:17   James Simons  V40MBicester Tri/Unattached35:1734:5011.0 
11735:3235:25   Rachel Edwards PBV55WRedway Runners35:2535:2511.7 
11835:3435:26   Maurice O'Connell  V65MRedway Runners/Ireland35:2634:349.3 
11935:3635:26   Mitch Canvin  V50MUnattached35:2635:2612.2 
12035:3935:35   Di Baldwin  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes35:2333:5111.1 
12135:5235:46   Alexandra Knowles SBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes35:4632:04 13.7 
12235:5435:50   Brian Williams  V55MTeam Anstey35:5034:599.1 
12336:0635:57   Matt Bowmer  V50MBedford H35:5733:4811.4 
12436:1135:49   Paul Phillips V55M     
12536:1336:05   Tim Miles  V50MUnattached36:0536:0524.7 
12636:4036:30   Lilli Peters PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes36:3036:3012.0 
12736:4436:35   Diane Farmer SBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets36:3533:5512.4 
12836:4636:37   Gerald Meah  V60MCambridge & Coleridge36:2534:5812.0 
12936:5236:37   Andrew Rawlins  V45MWerrington36:3735:2412.9 
13036:5436:48   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury34:2826:298.7 
13136:5836:49   James Clark PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes36:4936:4910.9 
13237:0336:47   Tristan Revell  V45MWerrington36:4736:4714.2 
13337:1136:59   David Newens  V70MMarshall Milton Keynes36:5932:4513.1 
13437:1937:03   Alan Burgin  V65MHuntingdonshire36:5534:45 12.6 
13537:2437:12   Peter Simpson  V55MVegan36:1133:3312.2 
13637:3537:16   David Henry  V55MBuckingham & Stowe37:0237:0211.2 
13737:4037:28   Lisa Phee PBV35WDunstable37:2837:2813.7 
13837:4237:42   Neil Whitwell  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes37:1937:1912.8 
13937:4537:32   Mark Parker  SENMIvanhoe30:4730:422.5 
14037:4637:35   Emily Partridge  SENWIvanhoe37:3535:369.6 
14138:0037:53   Jo Lockhart  V45WBungay Black Dog36:5136:5112.8 
14238:0937:59   Debbie Morris  V50WBuckingham & Stowe37:5936:5113.2 
14338:3138:19   Richard A Jones  V55MArmy/Ampthill & Flitwick38:1938:1926.0 
14438:3538:22   Andrew Stephenson  V55MVale of Aylesbury38:2238:2214.2 
14538:4338:32   Lee Radley SBV45MRiverside38:3236:5813.5 
14638:5538:42   Fern Parker  V40WBuckingham & Stowe38:4238:4214.4 
14738:5838:47   Richard Cooper SENM     
14839:0238:48   Ivars Licietis  V60MCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes38:4834:24 15.3 
14939:0638:55   Les Turton  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes38:5532:1716.9 
15039:0839:01   Dawn Blaber SBV40WRedway Runners39:0138:4213.5 
15139:2739:07   Paul Mead V45MNorthampton Tri Club    
15239:4639:34   Sarah Hemphill V45W     
15339:4839:42   Molly Noblett  U20WLuton39:4239:4213.3 
15440:0239:48   Chris Jeanes  V35MRedway Runners39:4838:1713.6 
15540:1539:51   Michael Rose  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes39:5139:5117.3 
15640:2240:15   Jessica Lester  V35WHinckley40:1540:1516.1 
15740:2540:12   Tara Quinn  V40WDunstable40:1238:2012.8 
15840:2640:10   Darren Yull  V50MBuckingham & Stowe40:1040:1021.6 
15940:4640:36   Peter Tye SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes40:3639:1315.5 
16040:4640:46   Andrew Crowston V50MNovalpina Capital RC    
16140:5540:43   Jane Hagreen SBV50WWest End40:4339:3617.7 
16241:0540:51   Russell Armer  V40MUnattached40:5140:5118.4 
16341:0940:50   Darren O'Leary  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes40:5040:5017.3 
16441:2141:05   Rob Lisanti  V55MBuckingham & Stowe41:0541:0515.3 
16541:2441:10   Craig Lamport SENM     
16641:2841:18   Robin Fiander PBV60MBedford H41:1841:1816.9 
16741:3841:25   Jennifer Nicol  V35WBuckingham & Stowe41:2541:2517.6 
16841:4041:30   Simon Nicol  V40MBuckingham & Stowe/Unattached41:3041:309.2 
16941:4141:24   Helen Geldert SBV55WThames Hare & Hounds41:2439:1614.4 
17041:4641:26   Christopher Usher  V65MBuckingham & Stowe41:2637:3017.6 
17141:5041:35   Laura Whale  U23WWerrington41:3541:3517.5 
17241:5041:34   Elsy Lacy  V40WUnattached41:3441:3429.0 
17342:1041:51   Liam Hollinshead SENMWest End Runners    
17442:2442:14   Johnny Luk  SENMUnattached42:1442:1419.9 
17542:4042:19   Wayne Walker  V40MRedway Runners42:1942:1912.3 
17642:4142:34   Ruth Mansfield  SENWHinckley42:3442:3419.7 
17743:0042:44   Ben Saltzer SENM     
17843:0142:47   Fern Yull  U23WBuckingham & Stowe42:4733:12 13.0 
17943:0142:45   Elaine Wildman V45W     
18043:1643:00   Nick Lamport V55M     
18143:2243:07   Darren Stanger  V40MBuckingham & Stowe43:0739:5014.1 
18243:2543:10   Mathew Jenkinson  V40MRoadhoggs43:1043:1016.6 
18343:3143:08   Allan Lock SBV75MMidland Masters43:0840:22 19.9 
18443:3743:18   Julie Long SBV50WSilson43:1839:49 16.7 
18543:4043:28   Nigel Farmer PBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes43:2843:2821.7 
18643:4643:28   Chris Harding PBSENMTiptree42:5842:5820.4 
18743:4743:26   Stephen Thorne  V55MBuckingham & Stowe43:2643:2614.2 
18843:5543:41   Alison Bell  V45WLeighton Buzzard43:4143:4120.5 
18943:5643:40   Michelle Findon  V40WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners43:4043:4018.1 
19043:5743:51   Terry D Down  V60MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick43:5133:1520.6 
19144:0243:44   Wendy Turner  V50WBuckingham & Stowe43:4443:4421.4 
19244:0543:47   Abi Lewis  V40WUnattached43:4743:4721.5 
19344:0943:52   Sara Penketh  V45WWerrington43:5243:5221.1 
19444:1444:01   Keith Cook  V70MMarshall Milton Keynes44:0131:2726.3 
19544:1444:00   Barbara Reading SBV70WRiverside44:0043:2521.5 
19644:2044:06   Norma Leckie  V65WRiverside44:0643:1723.9 
19744:2944:18   Alasdair Maciver  V70MRedway Runners44:1842:3120.1 
19844:3544:21   Paul Curtis V65M     
19944:4344:21   Debbie Phillips V50W     
20044:4944:34   Ruth Armer V40W     
20144:5744:38   Gregory Neal SBV60MWatford44:3838:2019.8 
20245:1744:58   Heather Revell  V45WUnattached44:5844:5822.7 
20345:3545:22   Sarah Morley  V35WUnattached45:2245:2223.1 
20445:4245:21   Jenny Johnson  V50WBuckingham & Stowe45:2145:2124.6 
20546:2246:03   Jacky Keenan  V65WBedford H46:0340:1520.9 
20646:3346:17   Rebecca Little  SENWUnattached46:1746:1723.9 
20746:3646:20   Chloe Henson SENW     
20846:4746:33   Larry Corkrey SBV80MBedford H46:3338:1222.3 
20946:4746:29   Adolfo Cuenca Camacho SENM     
21046:5246:36   Tracey Thompson V45WBedford Harriers AC    
21146:5346:44   Jo Down PBV50WRedway Runners46:4446:4423.9 
21247:0646:47   Sara Butler PBV50WBuckingham & Stowe46:4746:4723.4 
21347:0946:49   Joshua Whitehouse  SENMUnattached46:4946:4924.4 
21447:1347:03   Alli Coyne V50WRedway Runners    
21547:1446:53   William Diver  V60MWerrington46:5345:2323.6 
21647:2647:13   Paul Brooks  V55MLuton46:4139:52 23.4 
21747:3747:24   Anita Bond  V55WEastern Masters46:3744:3323.2 
21847:5647:40   Victoria Roberts  U20WCoventry47:4047:4025.2 
21947:5747:39   Sally Puddephatt V50W     
22048:2347:54   May C Jackson V45WSweatshop Running Community    
22148:3948:21   Celia Walker V55W     
22248:4548:23   Elisabeth Gibbs  V40WWest End48:2348:2330.4 
22349:0748:52   Nick Clay  V50MLeighton Buzzard48:5232:05 6.9 
22449:0848:55   Mandy Clay  V45WLeighton Buzzard48:5548:0732.6 
22549:2749:09   Rachel Wisbey  V50WWerrington49:0949:0930.3 
22649:5649:33   Elizabeth Miller  V70WLeighton Buzzard49:3344:5623.6 
22750:0049:41   Claire Jones  V50WUnattached49:4149:4130.9 
22850:0749:50   Emma Wiles V40WWerrington Joggers    
22950:5950:59   Paul Holgate SBV60MFairlands Valley Spartans50:5939:5920.9 
23051:2051:01   Anthea Jones V50W     
23152:0051:42   Richard Gomm  V35MBuckingham & Stowe51:4251:4227.9 
23252:0451:41   Joe Reddington SENMStopsley Striders    
23352:0951:48   Sophie Arter  SENWUnattached51:4851:4828.8 
23452:1952:01   Jennifer Cusack SENW     
23552:3652:22   Susan Johnson PBV60WLeighton Buzzard52:2252:2227.7 
23653:1852:59   David Stubbins  V70MBedford & County52:5941:1823.6 
23753:3853:17   Roger Biggs  V70M100 Marathon Club/Fairlands Valley Spartans53:1738:27 27.0 
23854:3054:20   Teresa Cox V45W     
23954:4754:25   Sarah Lee  V40WRedway Runners54:2554:2530.8 
24055:0554:44   Karen Evans V55W     
24155:0654:42   Sam Taylor-Outridge  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Marshall Milton Keynes54:4235:06 33.7 
24255:2955:12   Sue Lisanti  V50WBuckingham & Stowe55:1255:1230.3 
24356:1055:51   Ian Charles Sturdgess SBV55MBedford H55:5146:2329.5 
24456:4456:26   Caroline Mackenzie  V50WSilson47:3643:5620.2