Clowne Half Marathon External Results
Clowne
25 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
174:0974:09   Richard Start PBSENMNorth Derbyshire74:0974:090.5 
275:5575:54   Alan Ford PBV40MBarnsley H75:5475:540.1 
376:0476:04   Nick Holland PBSENMMatlock76:0476:040.4 
476:3776:37   Wayne Lathwell  V35MLincoln Wellington75:3975:39-0.3 
577:5277:52   Anthony Hatswell SENMLong Eaton Running Club    
678:1978:18   Bart Shaw PBV35MTotley78:1878:180.1 
779:1479:14   Philip Nind SBSENMLincoln & District79:1478:06-0.3 
880:0780:06   Kaoru Shimada SBV35MLincoln Wellington80:0679:042.3 
980:5880:57   Gavin Foster  SENMStainland79:4579:452.2 
1081:0681:05   Philip Morris SENMHandsworth Roadhogs    
1181:5481:53   Colin Honeyman SBV50MKillamarsh81:5381:472.1 
1282:2582:25   John Thorpe PBV35MMatlock82:2582:252.5 
1382:2682:21   Ryan Haw PBSENMLong Eaton82:2182:212.2 
1482:5382:50   Steven Marshall SBV45MRotherham82:5082:142.3 
1583:1883:17   Richard Smith PBSENMAshbourne83:1783:174.9 
1683:3283:31   Sam Needham SBV35MSteel City83:3180:041.8 
1783:4583:44   Ashley Crow  SENMNorth Derbyshire82:2382:232.9 
1884:2384:20   Paul Reaney  V45MKillamarsh82:1379:424.0 
1984:2584:21   Chris Gibbs  V55MLincsquad83:2881:433.1 
2084:4784:45   Matt Bailey  V45MShelton83:1783:173.7 
2185:0885:04   Phil Gibbs  V45MLincsquad85:0483:274.7 
2287:0887:05   Rosie Haddock SENW     
2387:2487:24   Ricky Wood PBV35MMatlock87:2487:244.3 
2487:2787:26   Timothy Baggs  V45MLong Eaton87:2685:543.7 
2587:3087:25   Nathan Porter  SENMGoyt Valley87:2587:254.8 
2687:3487:33   Chris Livesley PBV35MTotley87:3387:335.9 
2787:3887:34   Simon Rawnsley  V50MStainland87:3484:385.9 
2887:4387:18   Martin Davey V40M     
2987:4687:45   James Whysall V40M     
3087:5187:27   Lee Henstock SENM     
3188:0288:00   Joshua Naisbitt SENM     
3288:0487:57   Pete Deacon  V45MNotts86:0083:325.2 
3388:0988:07   Ian Chant  V45MLong Eaton82:2779:024.9 
3488:1888:06   Christian Hopkins SBV45MHandsworth88:0686:335.5 
3588:2688:22   Julian Brown V50MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
3688:4088:37   James Fox SENMMatlock Athletic Club    
3788:4388:42   Sian Elizabeth Evans  SENWSteel City87:0986:374.9 
3888:4588:43   Daniel Cubitt  SENMSteel City86:2786:274.0 
3989:1189:10   Dean McLaughlin  V35MNorth Derbyshire86:4186:415.3 
4089:2189:17   Stuart Whysall  V35MMansfield88:5288:524.8 
4189:4689:43   Will Pattison  U17MBarrow Runners89:4389:436.0 
4289:4889:47   Raymond Clayton SBV40MLincoln Wellington89:4788:196.0 
4389:4989:47   Samantha Iliffe  SENWNorth Derbyshire86:1286:125.3 
4490:1090:03   Kota Kitamura V40M     
4590:1390:08   Shaun Parkin  V45MTotley84:5882:295.3 
4690:1590:08   Lisa Deacon  V40WNotts89:5586:105.9 
4790:2690:01   Ben Clithero PBV40MSteel City90:0190:018.1 
4890:5990:56   Carl Pattison PBV35MUKRunChat90:5690:567.5 
4991:1491:11   Keir Hardy PBV35MBadgers91:1191:116.1 
5091:1991:13   Richard Brown SBV50MStainland91:1389:227.4 
5191:2091:18   Paul Thompson V40M     
5291:2391:17   Lucas Jones SBV40MGoyt Valley91:1782:565.8 
5391:2491:20   Andrew Baird PBV45MStainland91:2091:206.2 
5491:2791:22   Neil Barker V40M     
5591:3491:21   Robert Needham SENM     
5691:3991:36   Anthony Madge  V60MHolme Pierrepont87:1383:275.0 
5791:4891:44   Clayton Cutter PBV35MStainland91:4491:447.2 
5892:0792:03   Jenny Featherstone  V35WTotley89:5389:535.4 
5992:0992:07   Daniel Limb  V35MPenistone91:5291:525.0 
6092:1591:59   Thomas Howarth SBV40MStadium Runners91:5987:319.9 
6192:2092:14   Alan Howard V40M     
6292:2192:11   Claire Howard  V45WTotley92:1187:188.9 
6392:5192:49   Shelley Fairey  SENWMatlock92:4992:499.7 
6492:5192:49   Hayley Gill PBV40WMatlock92:4992:497.4 
6593:3593:31   Andrew Byram  V45MDewsbury87:3587:355.8 
6693:5093:48   Jack Cummins PBSENMMatlock93:4893:488.8 
6794:0493:54   Oliver Cook SBV50MLong Eaton92:1988:249.6 
6894:0994:02   Mark Taylorbrowning SENM     
6994:1394:04   Richard Corker  V55MNorth Derbyshire94:0493:507.7 
7094:1694:09   Michael Tinker V40M     
7194:2193:23   James Hynes V40M     
7294:2594:19   David Brooks SBV50MPudsey Pacers94:1990:478.6 
7394:4694:43   Alex Green  SENMSteel City92:2392:237.5 
7494:5794:43   Slawomir Szuba V40M     
7595:1995:16   Gareth Knight  V35MStainland92:4792:476.8 
7695:2095:08   Gary Britnell PBV45MSleaford TR95:0895:089.3 
7795:3095:18   Chris Gibbons SENM     
7895:3195:29   Emma Holt PBU23WNorth Derbyshire95:2995:297.2 
7995:3295:28   Tom Topham  SENMNorth Derbyshire89:1989:196.3 
8095:4095:09   Damien Matthias V40M     
8195:4395:32   Alan Maplethorpe  V55MLong Eaton95:2490:266.1 
8295:5695:48   David Leese V40M     
8396:0795:58   David Naisbitt V50MSheffield Striders    
8496:2396:13   Richard Nash SBV45MHatton Darts RC96:1389:547.1 
8596:3896:34   Peter Wilmot SBV50MMatlock94:3986:4111.0 
8697:0196:52   Paul Standall V40M     
8797:0296:46   Michael Pepper PBV50MTeam Manvers96:4696:4613.8 
8897:0496:56   Hirohiko Matsukusa V40MCaistor Running Club    
8997:0696:52   Richard Wilkinson-Hall V40M     
9097:1097:07   Claire Bracegirdle V45W     
9197:1997:11   Sean Matthews  V50MLong Eaton97:0797:0710.6 
9297:2397:15   Jason Turner V40MMatlock Athletic Club    
9397:2597:15   Lyndsey Blunkett V35W     
9497:4297:19   Chris Newman V50M     
9597:4897:12   Ben Gilligan SENM     
9697:5097:44   Sam Bellamy V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
9797:5497:49   Alistair Walder  V50MDewsbury93:3093:306.4 
9898:0697:51   Noel Henderson V50MNewark Striders Running Club    
9998:1097:56   Andrew Wadsworth  V55MSparkhill94:4193:007.4 
10098:1898:14   Fran Cummins SBSENWSteel City98:1496:368.2 
10198:2798:23   James McNutt PBV40MStainland98:2398:238.2 
10298:2897:55   Sally Hughes  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield97:5589:198.8 
10398:3098:23   Matt Biglin V50MGoyt Valley Striders    
10498:3398:02   Bart Lawrence SENM     
10598:3498:25   Matt Cornish PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District98:2598:2510.2 
10698:3898:33   Hannah Barnett PBSENWNorth Derbyshire98:3398:337.6 
10798:5098:34   Daniel Maskrey SENMMatlock Athletic Club    
10898:5298:47   Sarah Allcard PBV45WSteel City98:4798:4711.3 
10998:5498:44   Lizzie Rawson SENW     
11098:5898:49   Maria Harron  V45WStainland97:3096:3811.0 
11199:1198:52   Jason Shepherd PBV45MBarnsley H98:5298:528.2 
11299:1499:01   James Boreman SENM     
11399:2099:13   Steve Gourlay V40M     
11499:3199:26   Rob Betts SBV50MSteel City99:2697:0611.0 
11599:3399:10   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire96:2591:309.2 
11699:3899:03   Paul Roberts V40M     
11799:4099:12   Tom Elliott SENM     
11899:4199:30   Richard Docker  V55MPenistone99:3087:528.7 
11999:4399:37   Alison Barrett PBV40WSteel City99:3799:3715.4 
12099:4599:02   Andrew Little V50M     
12199:4999:26   Mark Whelan SBV50MGoyt Valley99:2681:5711.0 
12299:5199:18   Robert Talbot  V35MBurnham99:1891:548.9 
12399:5799:43   Adrian Knowles SENM     
1241:40:0199:50   Adrian Atter V40MLincoln Tri    
1251:40:0299:48   Paul Boden  V55MNorth Derbyshire99:4899:4811.7 
1261:40:0299:59   James Gallacher  V35MRotherham99:5993:119.1 
1271:40:0799:56   Boyd Brad SENM     
1281:40:111:40:06   Chris Hodson PBV50MSteel City1:40:061:40:0612.5 
1291:40:131:40:04   Steve Hallam  V55MStainland99:1999:1911.1 
1301:40:261:40:10   David Greatorex V40MMatlock Athletic Club    
1311:40:271:40:14   Stu Haughton V50M     
1321:40:301:40:15   Neil Mower PBV50MTeam Manvers1:40:151:40:159.7 
1331:40:301:40:15   Robert Davies  V50MBarnsley AC84:5884:585.6 
1341:40:361:40:20   Andy Hodkin  V55MMatlock99:4999:4910.5 
1351:40:361:40:31   Stephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury95:5995:018.4 
1361:40:381:40:31   Richard Iliffe  V45MIlkeston99:0194:2610.6 
1371:40:451:40:22   John Boardman  V45MNorth Derbyshire97:0797:0711.0 
1381:40:531:40:41   David Evans V40MWarley Woods Pacers    
1391:40:5499:37   Stephen McCann SBV45MBirchfield H99:3786:529.3 
1401:40:551:40:32   Jonathan Brassington  V40MNorth Derbyshire96:0896:0810.3 
1411:41:021:40:53   Stephen Naisbitt V50M     
1421:41:051:40:57   Simon Gore  V45MBelper1:40:571:40:5710.4 
1431:41:191:40:56   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire98:5598:5510.0 
1441:41:211:40:57   John Lawcock SBV50MPenistone1:40:5794:035.4 
1451:41:241:41:11   Sara Morrow  V45WSelby98:4298:4210.9 
1461:41:321:41:09   Sam Passingham  V45MNorth Derbyshire99:0299:0210.6 
1471:41:361:41:29   Simon Lea  V50MHalifax96:2496:2411.9 
1481:41:391:41:26   Christian Wragg SENMWakefield Triathlon Club    
1491:41:411:41:34   Jane Webster SBV50WHorsforth Harriers1:41:3496:4912.9 
1501:41:411:41:23   Mandy Taylor SBV55WSteel City1:41:231:40:0610.6 
1511:41:441:41:30   Rob Mills  V60MSparkhill1:41:0287:3710.0 
1521:41:481:41:37   Andrew Crossley V40M     
1531:41:511:41:40   Bill Phillips PBV70MPenistone1:41:401:41:4011.1 
1541:42:001:41:24   Emma Giles  U20WSelby99:2399:2311.6 
1551:42:121:41:46   Anna Hill SENW     
1561:42:171:42:10   Francis Mwaba V50M     
1571:42:181:42:06   Eamon Lyons  V55MAldridge1:41:031:41:0311.4 
1581:42:191:41:52   Anne Hegarty  V55WTotley95:5395:5311.3 
1591:42:321:42:24   Andy Mellor  V45MMatlock93:0193:017.8 
1601:42:331:42:06   Peter Barr SENM     
1611:42:381:42:02   Andrew Parker  V35MUnattached1:42:021:41:4112.1 
1621:42:381:42:16   Stuart Marshall V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
1631:42:391:42:14   Michele Noble  V40WHolme Pierrepont97:1697:1611.0 
1641:42:401:42:28   Thomas Kirman  SENMLincoln & District1:42:2898:019.6 
1651:42:411:42:35   Robert Scriven  V40MNorth Derbyshire96:1293:168.9 
1661:42:511:42:38   Kelvin Bowskill SBV65MPenistone1:42:381:38:289.9 
1671:42:531:42:37   Christopher Whitfield V40M     
1681:42:561:42:35   Chris Pattison  V50MDerbyshire Dynamos1:42:2599:3212.1 
1691:42:591:42:49   Shaun Chadwick PBSENMWorksop1:42:491:42:4915.8 
1701:43:021:42:57   Letitia Hancock  SENWSteel City1:41:541:41:5410.3 
1711:43:041:42:51   Jemma Elizabeth Williams  V35WPenistone1:42:511:42:5114.4 
1721:43:111:42:31   John Parry V50M     
1731:43:121:43:06   Brynnen Massey V50M     
1741:43:221:43:09   Carolyn Winter V35W     
1751:43:311:43:02   Emma Turner V35WMatlock Athletic Club    
1761:43:431:43:30   Julia Cobham PBV35WPenistone1:43:301:43:3012.2 
1771:43:551:43:49   Andrew Lock PBV40MSteel City1:43:491:43:4911.1 
1781:43:551:43:45   Stuart Cunningham  V55MNorth Derbyshire99:2576:4411.6 
1791:43:561:43:47   Helen Armitage V45WStainland Lions Running Club    
1801:44:031:43:08   Chris Hunt PBV35MNorth Derbyshire1:43:081:43:0813.1 
1811:44:061:43:49   Nivette Chester  V45WBadgers1:43:351:43:3513.2 
1821:44:071:42:26   Malcolm Wilkinson V50M     
1831:44:071:43:46   Craig Cantrill PBSENMMatlock1:43:461:43:4612.8 
1841:44:101:43:46   Kris Addy SENM     
1851:44:121:43:17   Gary Bates  V45MNorth Derbyshire1:42:531:42:5313.6 
1861:44:261:44:21   Sarah Witham  V40WNorth Derbyshire96:5196:5111.3 
1871:44:291:43:50   Thomas Wood SENM     
1881:44:521:44:28   Alexandra Whapples SBV50WVocaLink Mastercard1:44:281:42:0811.4 
1891:44:531:43:31   Jan King  V65MStainland1:43:031:43:0312.7 
1901:45:091:44:24   Tony George V50MCity of York AC    
1911:45:151:44:54   Dave Armshaw SENM     
1921:45:191:45:13   Steven Jones PBV55MCharnwood1:45:131:45:1313.4 
1931:45:261:45:18   Andrew Hart SENM     
1941:45:261:44:36   Kevin Megson V50M     
1951:45:321:45:20   Nick Hilton  V50MBournville Harriers1:41:5799:5311.2 
1961:45:371:45:20   Michelle Rogerson PBV40WStainland1:45:201:45:2011.2 
1971:45:441:45:17   Steven Thacker SBV55MSleaford1:45:171:41:3014.0 
1981:45:451:44:52   Andy Sparks V40M     
1991:45:541:45:36   Wayne Ryan  V55MDewsbury1:44:4694:529.9 
2001:45:551:45:47   Kerry Queenan  V40WHeanor1:45:471:40:0713.5 
2011:45:571:45:42   Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire1:45:311:45:3113.2 
2021:45:571:45:46   Richard Spencer  V50MFetch Everyone1:44:2296:2212.3 
2031:45:581:45:32   Heather Angell V35W     
2041:45:591:45:38   Manda Twentyman V45W     
2051:46:021:45:49   Sam Turner V40M     
2061:46:091:45:59   Graham Yeomans  V50MDewsbury1:45:471:45:4710.6 
2071:46:111:45:53   Paul Smith  V50MDewsbury1:43:1598:3011.6 
2081:46:171:45:49   Louisa Ashley  V40WNorth Derbyshire1:42:191:40:4011.6 
2091:46:231:46:09   Luke Copestake SENM     
2101:46:231:45:47   James Watson V50MWirksworth Running Club    
2111:46:251:46:06   Matthew Broadhead  V40MSteel City1:45:321:45:3211.5 
2121:46:251:46:00   Mark Carpenter V40M     
2131:46:271:46:09   Flora Skidmore  V55WDewsbury1:43:1388:509.9 
2141:46:281:46:14   Paul Bloodworth V50M     
2151:46:331:46:03   Greeba Heard  V45WStilton1:45:481:45:4813.2 
2161:46:371:46:06   Richard Stephenson SENM     
2171:47:041:46:26   Rachael Mayston  V45WPenistone1:46:261:46:2613.4 
2181:47:101:46:48   Andrea Western V35W     
2191:47:171:47:04   Damien Herbert V40MWorksop Harriers    
2201:47:191:46:49   Michael Richardson  V55MHandsworth1:44:361:44:3613.4 
2211:47:201:47:12   Brett Beeson SBV60MHeanor1:47:121:42:3316.1 
2221:47:231:46:20   Frank Thomas  V55MCaistor RC1:45:281:40:3312.1 
2231:47:231:46:27   Mark Collery SENM     
2241:47:271:47:06   Gordon Atkinson V50M     
2251:47:281:47:02   Debbie Moorhouse V45W     
2261:47:281:46:43   Mark Tordoff SBV50MRother Valley Swallows1:46:4396:1820.5 
2271:47:301:47:18   Kevin O'Brien V40M     
2281:47:341:47:04   Julie Cooper SBV40WNorth Derbyshire/Unattached1:47:0494:0416.2 
2291:47:371:47:11   Steven Weston  V50MNorth Derbyshire1:47:1194:4014.6 
2301:47:381:47:24   Keith Gordon  V70MPenistone1:45:1595:1313.6 
2311:47:381:47:22   Richard Mottram V40MMansfield Triathlon Club    
2321:47:421:47:36   Gerry Banham  V60MStainland97:4997:4910.3 
2331:47:431:47:23   Fiona Jeffries V45WSmiley Paces    
2341:47:451:47:36   Martin Athey  V35MDewsbury1:46:511:42:5111.6 
2351:47:471:47:33   Michael Brown V40MClowne Road Runners Club    
2361:47:491:46:55   Peter Maurice PBV50MBarnsley H1:46:551:46:5513.7 
2371:47:521:47:44   David O'Neill V60M     
2381:47:521:46:45   Mark Carney SENM     
2391:47:581:47:09   Lynne Delaney PBV45WNorth Derbyshire1:47:091:47:0915.7 
2401:48:101:47:50   Jude Matthews PBV35WPenistone1:47:501:47:5014.6 
2411:48:131:47:24   Angela Tooley  V40WNottingham Women/Notts Women1:42:371:42:3712.5 
2421:48:221:47:37   Melanie Yorke PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield1:47:371:47:3716.1 
2431:48:251:48:12   Ashleigh Bowskill  SENWPenistone1:48:121:48:1212.2 
2441:48:291:47:55   Clare Talbot  V35WBurnham1:47:551:42:5013.4 
2451:48:351:48:34   Benjamin Harris  V40MRetford74:4074:28-0.9 
2461:48:361:48:01   Carys Hutton SENW     
2471:48:391:48:20   James Wilson SENM     
2481:48:411:48:18   Dominic Rogers V40MFatBoys    
2491:48:431:48:26   Emma Spencer-Cumberland  SENWBarrow Runners1:48:2699:5414.1 
2501:48:431:48:15   Ian Pattison V40M     
Page: 1 2 3