Hogmoor Inclosure parkrun # 34 External Results
Hogmoor Inclosure
27 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Jhon Cosgrove  V35MVegan17:0917:092.3 
219:54   Steve Armstrong  S30MLiss19:3219:005.0 
321:06   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District18:5218:523.0 
421:24   Alice Hibberd S25WUnattached    
521:40   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
621:47   Tim Knight V45MUnattached    
721:51   Sam Futcher S20MUnattached    
822:00   Sophie Keough PBS25WAlton22:0020:347.6 
922:03   Joseph Davies  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3220:3211.0 
1022:06   Paul Davies  V40MLiss18:1318:134.0 
1122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1222:08   Andrew Connor  V55MUnattached20:0019:538.7 
1322:21   David Cartwright  V35MFarnham Runners21:3520:5510.7 
1422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1522:35   Dick Newman  V50MSandhurst21:4020:209.8 
1622:41   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:0020:459.5 
1722:47   David Mais S25MUnattached    
1822:52   Stephen Jolliffe V65MUnattached    
1922:56   Tom Fox S20MUnattached    
2023:18   Tom Irving  S30MEaling Eagles17:3417:342.8 
2123:32   Matt Mandelbaum  V35MUnattached21:5421:2013.4 
2223:33   Naomi Shaylor SBV45WAlton23:3320:3012.2 
2323:55   Terry Clark V40MUnattached    
2424:16   Diane Byrne V50WUnattached    
2524:18   Daniel Field  V40MUnattached22:4221:5613.2 
2624:30   Digby Longland U11MUnattached    
2724:30   Rufus Flack V35MUnattached    
2824:33   Andrew Lowton  V55MUnattached22:5222:2012.7 
2924:40   Rowena Hearn S20WNHS Couch to 5k    
3024:44   Ben Mendum  U15MHaslemere Border23:0122:169.8 
3124:44   Arun Mendum  U15MHaslemere Border24:3122:3911.0 
3224:48   Kerrieanne Forbes S30WUnattached    
3324:51   Lara Barwick  U18WHaslemere Border24:1524:1516.1 
3424:52   Sarah Parsons V35WUnattached    
3524:57   Jessica Herring S25WUnattached    
3625:13   Ian Kitt S25MUnattached    
3725:31   Jane Scrase  S25WAlton24:3123:4815.4 
3825:34   Connor Marsh U18MUnattached    
3925:34   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:3922:4112.0 
4025:38   Louis Newman U15MUnattached    
4125:42   Keith Toms  V45MFarnham Runners24:5024:2516.4 
4225:44   Vikki Frier V40WUnattached    
4325:46   M O V35MUnattached    
4425:48   Neil Bausor  V60MHart/Royal Air Force24:4722:0014.8 
4526:02   Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
4626:20   Andrew Rose V40MUnattached    
4726:31   Anthony Parsons V35MUnattached    
4826:34   John Betts  V70MChichester24:3522:3117.7 
4926:35   David Swan  V55MUnattached24:4324:2015.7 
5026:55   Sharon Rose V40WUnattached    
5127:19   Adam Bristow V40MUnattached    
5227:20   Iain Callaghan V50MUnattached    
5327:24   Mandy Victor V45WUnattached    
5427:31   Isobel Callaghan U11WUnattached    
5527:32   George Longland V40WUnattached    
5627:33   Rosie Dyke S30WUnattached    
5727:34   Cairon Pearson  V45MHaslemere Border25:1125:1117.9 
5827:45   Peter Robinson V70MUnattached    
5928:26   Sarah Bergqvist V45WUnattached    
6028:31   Richard Weeks V40MUnattached    
6128:34   Tom Baldwin U18MUnattached    
6228:36   Garry Applin V60MUnattached    
6328:52   Susan Hayden V50WUnattached    
6429:16   Martin Holloway V55MUnattached    
6529:20   Catherine Blake  V35WLiss26:2026:0122.4 
6629:23   Helena Whitehead V35WUnattached    
6729:32   Jonathan Salomon  V45MFarnham Runners26:2126:2123.0 
6829:44   Tom Palmer U15MUnattached    
6929:45   Olivia Platt S20WUnattached    
7029:51   Rob Apple S30MUnattached    
7130:11   Ellen Morrish U18WUnattached    
7230:12   Louise Morrish V40WUnattached    
7330:22   Ian Prime  V50MCongleton23:4720:2916.1 
7430:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7530:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7631:20   Jacqui Forbes V55WUnattached    
7731:28   Karen Hayden V45WUnattached    
7831:31   Louisa Sopp PBV35WSherfield Park Runners28:0227:4721.8 
7931:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8031:38   Kirsty Holden V45WUnattached    
8131:44   Lucy Crookshank V40WUnattached    
8232:00   Rachael Painter S25WUnattached    
8332:03   John Jacob V65MUnattached    
8432:06   Sarah Kinch V50WUnattached    
8532:24   David Cooper V65MUnattached    
8632:33   Hayley Grant S30WUnattached    
8732:37   Nicki Thomas V45WUnattached    
8832:45   Natasha Shaw S30WUnattached    
8932:54   Zoe Callaghan V40WUnattached    
9032:56   Fiona Lunskey V50WUnattached    
9133:41   Will Spooner V55MUnattached    
9234:02   Diane Bembridge V55WUnattached    
9334:43   Sarah Stanbridge V45WUnattached    
9434:47   Gary Painter V50MUnattached    
9535:17   Anna Palmer U15WUnattached    
9635:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9735:42   Kelly Stevens S30WUnattached    
9836:04   Karen Marsh V45WUnattached    
10036:12   Yolanda Noye V50WUnattached    
9936:12   Michaela Bromley V50WUnattached    
10136:17   Alex Henderson-Mcclane S25WUnattached    
10236:25   Reuben Lucas U11MUnattached    
10336:26   Hakan Lucas V40MUnattached    
10436:43   Vicky Baum V45WUnattached    
10536:46   Madelon Burnett V35WUnattached    
10636:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10736:55   Susanna Pink S30WUnattached    
10837:12   Emily Durrant S25WUnattached    
10937:12   Kevin Durrant S25MUnattached    
11037:39   Angela Lamport V50WUnattached    
11137:58   Isaac Garfoot U15MUnattached    
11238:24   Mary Hearn V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
11338:42   Gary Glasspool V35MUnattached    
11440:20   Florence Seager U11WUnattached    
11540:21   Catherine Seager  V35WLiss20:3620:3610.8 
11640:25   Jacob Garfoot U15MUnattached    
11740:27   Rebecca Garfoot V45WUnattached    
11841:00   Sophie Pullen S25WUnattached    
11941:49   Theresa Guy V55WUnattached    
12042:38   Tracey Chance PBV35WAlton40:0540:0532.2 
12143:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12247:22   Louise Waby V35WUnattached    
12347:39   Isaac Ellis-Field U11MUnattached    
12448:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12548:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12650:18   Amy Ashton U11WUnattached    
12750:24   Georgina Ashton  V40WLiss25:2425:2419.5 
12851:15   Natalie Eagle S25WUnattached