Wimpole Estate parkrun # 288 External Results
Wimpole Estate
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:08Harry Beddows  S25MRoyal Air Force18:2917:281.2 
219:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:52Matthew Davis S20MUnattached    
420:08Kade O'Brien S25MUnattached    
520:22Graeme Kennedy  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:0617:3617.9 
620:28Kris Whitmore  V40MFetch Everyone18:1818:082.9 
720:33Trevor Morgan V45MRoyston Runners    
820:45Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
920:47Iolo Squires S20MUnattached    
1021:00Allan Fowlie V50MUnattached    
1121:03James Bass S30MUnattached    
1221:10Derek Burgess  V50MUnattached20:2319:528.6 
1321:36Richard Michael Jones  V55MNewmarket J20:1219:3210.0 
1421:44Arseniy Suvorov U20MUnattached    
1521:47Laura Suggitt  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni20:2420:228.7 
1621:53Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
1721:58Lucy Cundliffe S30WUnattached    
1822:06Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
1922:14Brendan Browne S25MUnattached    
2022:18Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
2122:19Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2222:26Michael Paine  V55MGarden City Runners21:3021:3014.0 
2322:29Joseph Tearle  S30MCambridge & Coleridge22:0621:2610.6 
2422:33Tansy Challis V45WUnattached    
2522:33Ed Humbert V50MUnattached    
2622:35Jon Younghusband S30MUnattached    
2722:36Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:147.3 
2822:36Alma Piotrowicz S20WUnattached    
2922:37Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
3022:39David Welch V40MUnattached    
3122:45Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5711.3 
3222:58Sophia Hodges  V40WRoyston20:3920:399.8 
3323:03Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
3423:04Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
3523:10Theo Coleridge  U18MCambridge & Coleridge22:2222:2216.9 
3623:11James Colegrave V50MUnattached    
3723:13Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
3823:21Will Foster S30MUnattached    
3923:24Patrick Campbell V50MUnattached    
4023:25Sarah Foley S25WUnattached    
4123:29Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
4223:31Arthur Oliva  V55MSaffron Striders21:4021:4011.6 
4323:33Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
4423:36Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
4523:37Nick Mitchell S30MUnattached    
4623:37Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21:1120:189.7 
4723:39Joseph Bidlake-Hull  U18MLeighton Buzzard22:0219:516.4 
4823:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:43Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.7 
5023:44Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
5123:49Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
5223:53Paul Doyle  V45MLeighton Fun Runners22:2121:3010.4 
5323:55Thomas Morgan U15MUnattached    
5424:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:08Francis Sanders S25MUnattached    
5724:09Zoe Davidson  S25WRoyston19:2819:2811.9 
5824:09Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1917:191.1 
5924:13Charlotte Christopherson S25WUnattached    
6024:15Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1915.7 
6124:23Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
6224:25Richard Bolm  V50MRiverside22:2321:2914.9 
6324:26John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
6424:28Owain Jones V35MUnattached    
6524:38Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1815.1 
6624:48Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick23:4020:3315.0 
6724:50Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
6824:54Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
6924:55Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:449.4 
7025:03Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
7125:04Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
7225:08James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7325:09Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:5423:1614.1 
7425:13Rebecca Westerhuis S20WUnattached    
7525:20Graham Drane V55MUnattached    
7625:28Ben James S30MUnattached    
7725:31Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
7825:32Barney Hallawell S25MUnattached    
7925:35Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
8025:37David Farndale V55MUnattached    
8125:39Robert Morgan V45MUnattached    
8225:40Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1716.6 
8325:40Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
8425:41Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8525:44Samuel Cartwright U15MUnattached    
8625:46Susan Cowen SBSENWUnattached25:4624:0320.7 
8725:49Tina Hamilton V45WUnattached    
8825:54Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
8925:55Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
9025:57Helen Anne Jones S25WUnattached    
9126:08Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
9226:09Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
9326:11Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
9426:17Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
9526:17Tim Porter V50MUnattached    
9626:22Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
9726:23Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
9826:24Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
9926:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:29Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4920:5717.9 
10126:29Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:4922:4215.2 
10226:30Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4620:468.2 
10326:33Rory Jones U15MUnattached    
10426:35Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston26:0924:4618.0 
10526:38Matthew Gourlay S30MUnattached    
10626:38Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:589.2 
10726:40Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
10826:44Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:1521.4 
10926:44Coralie Wheatley S30WUnattached    
11026:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:46Helen Paine V40WGarden City Runners    
11226:47Andrew Yates  V35MUnattached23:5823:1411.9 
11326:47Simone Burgess U15WUnattached    
11426:48Hazel Craven  SENWUnattached21:5520:4420.1 
11526:49John Craven  SENMUnattached21:2717:5317.8 
11626:51Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
11726:52David Nugent V45MUnattached    
11826:55Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached25:1824:5323.7 
11926:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:00Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
12127:01Holly Jones U18WUnattached    
12227:02Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
12327:03Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
12427:08Constantin Dumitrescu S30MUnattached    
12527:10James Neville V50MUnattached    
12627:11Antony Molinari V40MUnattached    
12727:17Amanda Brown V50WUnattached    
12827:18Tom Elton  V50MRoyston21:4221:4211.5 
12927:18William Law  S25MRoyston18:4618:464.9 
13027:19Katie Godfrey  S25WCambridge & Coleridge26:3823:3317.9 
13127:19Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston22:1221:0110.9 
13227:20Steve Walker V50MUnattached    
13327:20Lee Pretlove  V35MRoyston16:5816:582.3 
13427:21Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
13527:21Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.9 
13627:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:23Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
13827:23Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
13927:24Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
14027:25Chloe Lynn Brown  V65WCambridge TC26:0524:4722.0 
14127:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:34Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
14327:36Paul Phoenix V50MUnattached    
14427:37Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
14527:39Vanessa Allen V40WUnattached    
14627:40Lisa Dawson V40WUnattached    
14727:42Scott Maidment  V40MUnattached25:5824:1913.8 
14827:43Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0419.4 
14927:43Owen Parsons SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge27:4321:0226.5 
15027:46Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
15127:47Megan Evans S25WUnattached    
15227:48Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
15327:52Dr. James Borderick  S30MUnattached24:3224:3217.0 
15427:53Andrew Mark Brown V50MUnattached    
15527:57Mark Westwood V35MUnattached    
15627:58Kasia Kotulska V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
15728:00Thomas Nicholson V35MUnattached    
15828:06Jane Gagie V35WUnattached    
15928:06Ricky Sharman V40MUnattached    
16028:09Jon Hull  V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners25:1421:2916.6 
16128:10Karen England V45WUnattached    
16228:13Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3916:45-1.1 
16328:14Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
16428:16Naina Burgess V50WUnattached    
16528:19Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
16628:21Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
16728:23Paul Edwards V60MUnattached    
16828:23David Jones V55MUnattached    
16928:28Stephen Hughes V55MUnattached    
17028:30Fiona Richardson V40WUnattached    
17128:35Harry Guest S20MUnattached    
17228:35Gill Walsh V50WUnattached    
17328:45Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside28:2626:1421.1 
17428:53Hannah Cooke  V35WCambridge TC20:5519:397.9 
17528:56Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
17628:57David Huen  V60MUnattached26:3326:3324.9 
17728:59Paul Mulholland U11MUnattached    
17829:03Steve Mulholland  V40MRoyston22:1820:399.9 
17929:03Sophie Johnston V35WUnattached    
18029:04Callum Power U15MUnattached    
18129:06Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached25:1624:1620.0 
18229:08Susanne Krieg V35WUnattached    
18329:14Emily Barton V35WUnattached    
18429:16Lluis Borrell V50MUnattached    
18529:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:22Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
18729:22Sasha Suvorov V40WUnattached    
18829:22Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
18929:28Claire Elizabeth Roberts V35WUnattached    
19029:31David Bates V50MUnattached    
19129:38Emily Hall V40WUnattached    
19229:40Eduardo Andrade V40MUnattached    
19329:43Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston25:3222:0115.8 
19429:49Andrew Thomson V50MUnattached    
19529:52Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
19629:54Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
19729:56Stephanie Greenwood V50WUnattached    
19829:57Grace Atkinson S20WUnattached    
19929:58Mike Attenborough V50MUnattached    
20030:02Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3523.3 
20130:04Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
20230:09Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:2727:1123.8 
20330:13Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner29:0528:3021.2 
20430:19Julie L Maidment  V40WUnattached26:0625:2924.2 
20530:20Sophie Hillier S20WUnattached    
20630:23Terri Souster S30WUnattached    
20730:24Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
20830:25Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
20930:31Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
21030:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:37Simon Brown V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
21230:50Alice Bromell U20WUnattached    
21330:51Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
21430:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:53Justine Peterson V40WUnattached    
21630:55Matthew Bycroft V45MTeam Bex    
21730:59Rachel Bream V45WUnattached    
21831:07Mark Scott V50MUnattached    
21931:08Andrea Edwards  V45WGirls Go Running28:3627:3519.5 
22031:21Toby Southgate U11MUnattached    
22131:24Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston24:0222:3812.6 
22231:25Ciara Nicholson S30WUnattached    
22331:26Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4422.5 
22431:28Rosie Bromell U18WUnattached    
22531:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:33John Wells V50MUnattached    
22831:37Charles Dunn V50MUnattached    
22931:44Paula Walker V50WUnattached    
23031:47Charlotte French V50WUnattached    
23131:49Hebe Darwin U11WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
23231:50Camilla Darwin V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
23331:51Carrie Tyas  V35WLeighton Fun Runners28:4828:4826.2 
23431:57Iain Clements  V35MUnattached30:1527:3530.9 
23532:04Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
23632:09Jane Waters V60WUnattached    
23732:22Indigo Rowe U15WUnattached    
23832:31Amelie Carpenter SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge32:3126:2923.6 
23932:34Simon Skinner V55MUnattached    
24032:38Joanne Marlor S25WUnattached    
24132:43Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
24232:44Colin Coomber V70MUnattached    
24332:51Debbie Roff  V35WLeighton Fun Runners29:4128:4030.3 
24432:53David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
24532:58Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
24632:58Alex Darwin U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
24732:59Andrew Henderson  V50MDurham Fell Runners/Cambridge & Coleridge19:1117:485.9 
24833:00Helen Sears V50WYac Yak Running Club    
24933:07Joanna Jones V45WUnattached    
25033:09Martin Farrell V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2