Wimpole Estate parkrun # 288 External Results
Wimpole Estate
27 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:08Harry Beddows  S25MRoyal Air Force18:2917:281.3 
219:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:52Matthew Davis S20MUnattached    
420:08Kade O'Brien S25MUnattached    
520:22Graeme Kennedy  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:0617:3616.9 
620:28Kris Whitmore  V40MFetch Everyone18:1818:082.8 
720:33Trevor Morgan V45MRoyston Runners    
820:45Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
920:47Iolo Squires S20MUnattached    
1021:00Allan Fowlie V50MUnattached    
1121:03James Bass S30MUnattached    
1221:10Derek Burgess  V50MUnattached20:2319:528.5 
1321:36Richard Michael Jones  V55MNewmarket J20:1219:329.7 
1421:44Arseniy Suvorov U20MUnattached    
1521:47Laura Suggitt  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni20:2420:228.6 
1621:53Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
1721:58Lucy Cundliffe S30WUnattached    
1822:06Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
1922:14Brendan Browne S25MUnattached    
2022:18Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
2122:19Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2222:26Michael Paine  V55MGarden City Runners21:3021:3015.1 
2322:29Joseph Tearle  S30MCambridge & Coleridge22:0621:5112.3 
2422:33Tansy Challis V45WUnattached    
2522:33Ed Humbert V50MUnattached    
2622:35Jon Younghusband S30MUnattached    
2722:36Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:147.5 
2822:36Alma Piotrowicz S20WUnattached    
2922:37Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
3022:39David Welch V40MUnattached    
3122:45Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5712.0 
3222:58Sophia Hodges  V40WRoyston20:3920:3910.2 
3323:03Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
3423:04Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
3523:10Theo Coleridge  U18MCambridge & Coleridge22:2222:2215.9 
3623:11James Colegrave V50MUnattached    
3723:13Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
3823:21Will Foster S30MUnattached    
3923:24Patrick Campbell V50MUnattached    
4023:25Sarah Foley S25WUnattached    
4123:29Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
4223:31Arthur Oliva  V55MSaffron Striders21:4021:4011.6 
4323:33Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
4423:36Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
4523:37Nick Mitchell S30MUnattached    
4623:37Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21:1120:4011.4 
4723:39Joseph Bidlake-Hull  U18MLeighton Buzzard22:0219:516.0 
4823:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:43Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.3 
5023:44Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
5123:49Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
5223:53Paul Doyle  V45MLeighton Fun Runners22:2121:3010.2 
5323:55Thomas Morgan U15MUnattached    
5424:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:08Francis Sanders S25MUnattached    
5724:09Zoe Davidson  S25WRoyston19:2819:2810.9 
5824:09Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1917:520.9 
5924:13Charlotte Christopherson S25WUnattached    
6024:15Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1915.1 
6124:23Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
6224:25Richard Bolm  V50MRiverside22:2321:2915.8 
6324:26John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
6424:28Owain Jones V35MUnattached    
6524:38Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1814.5 
6624:48Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick23:4020:3314.4 
6724:50Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
6824:54Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
6924:55Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.7 
7025:03Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
7125:04Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
7225:08James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7325:09Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:5423:1613.9 
7425:13Rebecca Westerhuis S20WUnattached    
7525:20Graham Drane V55MUnattached    
7625:28Ben James S30MUnattached    
7725:31Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
7825:32Barney Hallawell S25MUnattached    
7925:35Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
8025:37David Farndale V55MUnattached    
8125:39Robert Morgan V45MUnattached    
8225:40Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1716.4 
8325:40Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
8425:41Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8525:44Samuel Cartwright U15MUnattached    
8625:46Susan Cowen SBSENWUnattached25:4624:0326.1 
8725:49Tina Hamilton V45WUnattached    
8825:54Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
8925:55Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
9025:57Helen Anne Jones S25WUnattached    
9126:08Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
9226:09Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
9326:11Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
9426:17Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
9526:17Tim Porter V50MUnattached    
9626:22Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
9726:23Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
9826:24Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
9926:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:29Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4920:5717.8 
10126:29Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:4922:4215.8 
10226:30Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2414.1 
10326:33Rory Jones U15MUnattached    
10426:35Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston26:0924:4617.6 
10526:38Matthew Gourlay S30MUnattached    
10626:38Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:588.7 
10726:40Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
10826:44Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:1520.9 
10926:44Coralie Wheatley S30WUnattached    
11026:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:46Helen Paine V40WGarden City Runners    
11226:47Andrew Yates  V35MUnattached23:5823:1411.7 
11326:47Simone Burgess U15WUnattached    
11426:48Hazel Craven  SENWUnattached21:5520:4420.8 
11526:49John Craven  SENMUnattached21:2717:5319.4 
11626:51Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
11726:52David Nugent V45MUnattached    
11826:55Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached25:1824:5322.7 
11926:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:00Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
12127:01Holly Jones U18WUnattached    
12227:02Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
12327:03Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
12427:08Constantin Dumitrescu S30MUnattached    
12527:10James Neville V50MUnattached    
12627:11Antony Molinari V40MUnattached    
12727:17Amanda Brown V50WUnattached    
12827:18Tom Elton  V50MRoyston21:4221:4210.8 
12927:18William Law  S25MRoyston18:4618:465.4 
13027:19Katie Godfrey  S25WCambridge & Coleridge26:3823:3317.8 
13127:19Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston22:1221:0110.6 
13227:20Steve Walker V50MUnattached    
13327:20Lee Pretlove  V35MRoyston16:5816:582.1 
13427:21Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
13527:21Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.6 
13627:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:23Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
13827:23Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
13927:24Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
14027:25Chloe Lynn Brown  V65WCambridge TC26:0524:4722.3 
14127:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:34Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
14327:36Paul Phoenix V50MUnattached    
14427:37Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
14527:39Vanessa Allen V40WUnattached    
14627:40Lisa Dawson V40WUnattached    
14727:42Scott Maidment  V40MUnattached25:5824:1915.8 
14827:43Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0418.7 
14927:43Owen Parsons SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge27:4321:0225.5 
15027:46Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
15127:47Megan Evans S25WUnattached    
15227:48Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
15327:52Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
15427:53Andrew Mark Brown V50MUnattached    
15527:57Mark Westwood V35MUnattached    
15627:58Kasia Kotulska V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
15728:00Thomas Nicholson V35MUnattached    
15828:06Jane Gagie V35WUnattached    
15928:06Ricky Sharman V40MUnattached    
16028:09Jon Hull  V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners25:1421:2915.7 
16128:10Karen England V45WUnattached    
16228:13Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3917:591.7 
16328:14Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
16428:16Naina Burgess V50WUnattached    
16528:19Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
16628:21Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
16728:23Paul Edwards V60MUnattached    
16828:23David Jones V55MUnattached    
16928:28Stephen Hughes V55MUnattached    
17028:30Fiona Richardson V40WUnattached    
17128:35Harry Guest S20MUnattached    
17228:35Gill Walsh V50WUnattached    
17328:45Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside28:2626:1420.5 
17428:53Hannah Cooke  V35WCambridge TC20:5519:397.8 
17528:56Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
17628:57David Huen  V60MUnattached26:3326:3326.9 
17728:59Paul Mulholland U11MUnattached    
17829:03Steve Mulholland  V40MRoyston22:1820:3912.8 
17929:03Sophie Johnston V35WUnattached    
18029:04Callum Power U15MUnattached    
18129:06Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached25:1624:1619.2 
18229:08Susanne Krieg V35WUnattached    
18329:14Emily Barton V35WUnattached    
18429:16Lluis Borrell V50MUnattached    
18529:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:22Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
18729:22Sasha Suvorov V40WUnattached    
18829:22Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
18929:28Claire Elizabeth Roberts V35WUnattached    
19029:31David Bates V50MUnattached    
19129:38Emily Hall V40WUnattached    
19229:40Eduardo Andrade V40MUnattached    
19329:43Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston25:3222:0115.0 
19429:49Andrew Thomson V50MUnattached    
19529:52Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
19629:54Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
19729:56Stephanie Greenwood V50WUnattached    
19829:57Grace Atkinson S20WUnattached    
19929:58Mike Attenborough V50MUnattached    
20030:02Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3523.0 
20130:04Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
20230:09Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:2727:1123.3 
20330:13Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner29:0528:3021.2 
20430:19Julie L Maidment  V40WUnattached26:0625:2923.4 
20530:20Sophie Hillier S20WUnattached    
20630:23Terri Souster S30WUnattached    
20730:24Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
20830:25Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
20930:31Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
21030:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:37Simon Brown V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
21230:50Alice Bromell U20WUnattached    
21330:51Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
21430:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:53Justine Peterson V40WUnattached    
21630:55Matthew Bycroft V45MTeam Bex    
21730:59Rachel Bream V45WUnattached    
21831:07Mark Scott V50MUnattached    
21931:08Andrea Edwards  V45WGirls Go Running28:3627:3520.0 
22031:21Toby Southgate U11MUnattached    
22131:24Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston24:0222:3813.0 
22231:25Ciara Nicholson S30WUnattached    
22331:26Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4422.8 
22431:28Rosie Bromell U18WUnattached    
22531:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:33John Wells V50MUnattached    
22831:37Charles Dunn V50MUnattached    
22931:44Paula Walker V50WUnattached    
23031:47Charlotte French V50WUnattached    
23131:49Hebe Darwin U11WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
23231:50Camilla Darwin V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
23331:51Carrie Tyas  V35WLeighton Fun Runners28:4828:4825.4 
23431:57Iain Clements  V35MUnattached30:1527:3529.9 
23532:04Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
23632:09Jane Waters V60WUnattached    
23732:22Indigo Rowe U15WUnattached    
23832:31Amelie Carpenter SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge32:3126:2922.9 
23932:34Simon Skinner V55MUnattached    
24032:38Joanne Marlor S25WUnattached    
24132:43Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
24232:44Colin Coomber V70MUnattached    
24332:51Debbie Roff  V35WLeighton Fun Runners29:4128:4029.3 
24432:53David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
24532:58Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
24632:58Alex Darwin U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
24732:59Andrew Henderson  V50MDurham Fell Runners/Cambridge & Coleridge19:1117:4811.1 
24833:00Helen Sears V50WYac Yak Running Club    
24933:07Joanna Jones V45WUnattached    
25033:09Martin Farrell V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2