Bath Skyline parkrun # 212 External Results
Bath Skyline
27 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Gregory West SBU20MLeamington/Bath Uni17:1017:061.7 
217:19   Chris Molloy  S25MCambridge & Coleridge16:4216:422.4 
318:01   James Donald  V35MTeam Bath16:5616:50-0.8 
418:08   Will Bray S20MUnattached    
518:14   Megan Shelton S25WUnattached    
618:18   Mike Dooley  V50MTeam Bath/Army17:2517:040.9 
718:36   Alexander Parsons  U18MTeam Bath16:2515:53-1.8 
818:53   Dylan Stoneman SBU15MTeam Bath18:2818:103.3 
918:57   Karl Vermeulen S20MUnattached    
1019:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:16   Harry Williams U18MUnattached    
1219:16   Conor McGrory  V40MNewbury18:1118:114.9 
1319:31   Patrick Cobb V35MUnattached    
1419:36   Jed Blacknell  U18MLondon Schs17:5017:506.9 
1519:47   Michael Turner U18MUnattached    
1619:56   Jonathan Ellis  U20MYeovil/Bath Uni/Wells City18:4218:207.0 
1719:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:09   Stephen James S30MUnattached    
1920:11   James Woosnam  V45MUnattached19:1418:37  
2020:15   Chris Green V50MUnattached    
2120:18   Rosanna Sexton PBS20WIsle of Wight RRC20:0019:195.7 
2220:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:28   Oriol Casulleras S20MUnattached    
2420:29   Dominic Howarth  S20MLeigh18:3517:11-0.7 
2520:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:44   Simeon Cryer V45MUnattached    
2720:53   Alex Mortimer U20MUnattached    
2821:01   Sam Benjamin S30MUnattached    
2921:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:03   Edward Gill V40MUnattached    
3121:07   Graham Grout  V60MBristol & West20:3919:398.4 
3221:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:19   Benjamin Paul Blacknell U18MUnattached    
3421:20   T Richards S30MUnattached    
3521:21   Matthew Pegler  V40MSomer20:1520:1510.3 
3621:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:37   Keith Banks V45MUnattached    
3821:38   Tom Flemons V50MUnattached    
3921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:42   Laura Pettitt S20WUnattached    
4121:48   George Merrick  U15MSomerset Schs20:3219:56  
4221:55   Jason Carlisle U18MUnattached    
4321:56   Richard Pavey  V50MAltrincham20:2618:367.9 
4421:58   Tim Drew V50MUnattached    
4522:08   Jes Dickin  V55MCheddar Valley21:0321:0311.7 
4622:20   Stephen Wilcock  V45MSheen21:0320:409.6 
4722:20   Jake Vermeulen U20MUnattached    
4822:22   George McConachie S20MUnattached    
4922:23   Josh Compton U18MUnattached    
5022:23   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached20:5119:358.2 
5122:24   Zoe Dennison  SENWUnattached21:0121:019.5 
5222:24   Will Clark S20MUnattached    
5322:29   Alex Lane  S20MSomer21:4721:4315.9 
5422:30   Martin Dera  V35MSomer21:1920:458.6 
5522:33   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
5622:35   Steve Calvert V55MUnattached    
5722:37   Peter Nichols V35MUnattached    
5822:38   Simon Freear V35MUnattached    
5922:39   Will Charles S25MUnattached    
6022:42   Dave Denning  V45MUnattached21:1320:3012.6 
6122:45   Alex Carlisle V50MUnattached    
6222:46   Chris Bocking V50MUnattached    
6322:46   Harry Rawlings U18MUnattached    
6422:52   Matt Exley  V45MSomer20:2619:316.4 
6522:52   Matthew Lewis Evans S20MUnattached    
6622:53   Mike Thompson V60MTeam Bath AC    
6722:55   Jon Bickley V50MUnattached    
6822:56   Ian Reid V50MUnattached    
6923:01   Paul Carter V45MUnattached    
7023:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:05   Finley Crowe SBS20MUnattached23:0520:5917.6 
7223:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:10   Hannah Tollinton S25WUnattached    
7423:12   Henry Campbell-Jones V45MUnattached    
7523:14   Rhys Goodman U11MUnattached    
7623:18   Addy Horwood U15MUnattached    
7723:20   Patryk Sienniak U20MUnattached    
7823:21   Elliott Franklin S20MBitton Road Runners    
7923:24   Nicola Cracknell  S30WTeam Bath21:1921:0814.2 
8023:27   Florence Hopwood S25WUnattached    
8123:28   Nathaniel Kelly S25MUnattached    
8223:33   Stanley Brimson V55MUnattached    
8323:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:44   Shane Callinan V35MUnattached    
8523:47   Ben Jones S20MUnattached    
8623:50   Keith Saunders V50MUnattached    
8723:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:53   Ollie Evans U18MUnattached    
8923:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:55   Craig Davey V45MUnattached    
9124:01   Tyler Maule  U15MSomer22:4021:29  
9224:04   Andrew Kennard V50MUnattached    
9324:08   Robert Williams V50MUnattached    
9424:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:10   Tom Merrick  U15MSomer21:4121:41  
9624:10   Owen Dix U15MUnattached    
9724:11   Andrew Blacknell  V50MUnattached22:3219:1012.3 
9824:13   Jack Unsworth S20MTeam Math Bath    
9924:15   Alexander Smart U15MUnattached    
10024:18   Gerard Bowman V45MUnattached    
10124:18   Barry Hilleard  V50MSomer22:5622:5615.3 
10224:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:21   Dave Webb V45MUnattached    
10424:22   Edward Pack V40MUnattached    
10524:26   Mark Lewis V50MUnattached    
10624:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:37   Chris Millward V45MUnattached    
10924:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:42   Andy Tripp V35MUnattached    
11124:43   Joe Casebow S20MUnattached    
11224:46   Andy Glasgow V40MUnattached    
11324:50   Richard Lake V45MUnattached    
11424:53   Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
11524:55   Martha Carey PBU20WTeam Bath24:5524:5526.5 
11624:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:59   Sophie Walpole SBS20WCardiff22:1921:3110.5 
11825:00   Amber Try  S20WStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni22:3121:5813.9 
11925:01   Steven Wilson V50MUnattached    
12025:01   Chris Bent V45MUnattached    
12125:02   Paul Compton V45MUnattached    
12225:02   Beth Merrick  U18WSomer23:4222:4713.0 
12325:03   Rob Sandel  V45MUnattached23:4623:4617.3 
12425:07   Nia Richards U20WUnattached    
12525:11   Ed Grattan V35MUnattached    
12625:12   James Harding V40MUnattached    
12725:13   Ella Smart PBU15WSomer25:1223:0713.1 
12825:22   Philip Turner V45MUnattached    
12925:22   Danny Sturgess-Durden U15MUnattached    
13025:31   Luke Sturgess-Durden  V45MTeam Bath17:4516:581.7 
13125:32   Edward Hammond V50MUnattached    
13225:34   Kerry Fisher S25WUnattached    
13325:40   Hamish Macbeth  V45MUnattached23:0121:4112.1 
13425:42   James Matthews U11MUnattached    
13525:43   Theo R Evans U11MUnattached    
13625:44   Rhys Crow  V45MTeam Bath24:5323:2813.4 
13725:45   Alun Watkins V50MUnattached    
13825:46   James Wilson S20MUnattached    
13925:47   Monty B Evans U15MUnattached    
14025:49   Martin Booth V50MUnattached    
14125:51   Andrew Dix V45MUnattached    
14225:57   Isabella Blazewicz V40WUnattached    
14326:08   Sally Bardsley V55WUnattached    
14426:09   Vicky Matthews V40WUnattached    
14526:10   Daniel Green S25MUnattached    
14626:12   Eleanor Hyde U20WUnattached    
14726:12   Melissa Darby S25WUnattached    
14826:20   Nigel Cockrell V55MUnattached    
14926:24   Emily Cowles S20WUnattached    
15026:26   Eric Lucas V55MUnattached    
15126:28   Patrick Rogers  V70MTeam Bath25:5322:0315.1 
15226:30   Kirstie Jackson V45WUnattached    
15326:31   Mike Collins V55MUnattached    
15426:32   Wayne Flint V55MUnattached    
15526:35   Martyn B Evans V45MUnattached    
15626:36   Stephen Friend  V55MUnattached24:4422:5518.7 
15726:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15826:47   Josh Levy S25MUnattached    
15926:47   Nichola Woolmer S25WUnattached    
16026:49   Kim Jones V50WUnattached    
16126:51   Mark Wroe S30MUnattached    
16226:52   Joe Jolliffe V60MUnattached    
16326:54   Ed Lee S30MUnattached    
16426:56   Lisa Cryer V50WUnattached    
16526:59   Alan Cox V65MUnattached    
16627:08   Daniel Scadding S25MUnattached    
16727:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:10   Chris Jopling V45MUnattached    
16927:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:20   Katy Spencer S25WUnattached    
17227:21   Elizabeth Lewis U15WUnattached    
17327:24   Matthew Bardsley V55MUnattached    
17427:26   Rob Davies V50MUnattached    
17527:28   Owen Goodman U15MUnattached    
17627:29   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
17727:30   Samantha Bye V40WUnattached    
17827:34   Wing Liu U20WUnattached    
17927:35   John Davies V45MUnattached    
18027:37   Colin Gault V35MUnattached    
18127:42   Sue Clamp V55WMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
18227:42   Charles Hayward V65MUnattached    
18327:44   Sue Mercer V45WUnattached    
18427:45   Mick Hough V55MUnattached    
18527:46   Jane E Harris  V50WSerpentine27:0825:5018.9 
18627:47   Jessica Smart U11WUnattached    
18727:47   Jeremy Smart  V45MSomer21:2521:0911.8 
18827:48   Hayley Still S30WUnattached    
18927:49   Jane Lang  V35WEgdon Heath25:0022:4117.3 
19027:50   James Lang V40MUnattached    
19127:54   Duncan Nash V60MUnattached    
19227:55   James Cockrell U20MUnattached    
19327:56   David Stoneman V40MUnattached    
19427:59   Caroline Robbins V50WUnattached    
19528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:01   Jane Cook V55WUnattached    
19728:03   Jo Horwood V45WUnattached    
19828:07   Carmen Byers S30WUnattached    
19928:08   Stephen Squires  V40MUnattached24:3024:3016.4 
20028:08   Alan Young V55MUnattached    
20128:09   Dave Steinhausen V40MUnattached    
20228:10   Helen Dinwoodie V55WUnattached    
20328:12   Simon Crowe  V50MUnattached27:0723:3523.3 
20428:13   Alice Gibbs  U15WNewark AC25:3624:4719.0 
20528:14   Sarah Ditum V35WUnattached    
20628:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:18   Edmund Turner U15MUnattached    
20828:19   Mark Armstrong V50MUnattached    
20928:22   Simon Clamp V55MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
21028:28   Rebecca White S30WUnattached    
21128:29   Ben Ashby S30MUnattached    
21228:29   William Madden U11MUnattached    
21328:30   Julian Baber V45MUnattached    
21428:31   Ben Madden V40MUnattached    
21528:32   Neasa McDonnell V45WUnattached    
21628:38   Emilia Edwards S20WUnattached    
21728:39   George Plumbly V55MUnattached    
21828:48   Mike Hogg V55MUnattached    
21928:48   Jonny Stevens V45MUnattached    
22028:53   Harry Quinn U18MUnattached    
22128:53   Susan Slade V50WUnattached    
22228:54   Graham Slade V50MUnattached    
22328:55   Tanya Myall  V50WTeam Bath26:5924:5919.3 
22428:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22629:04   Rachel Kerry V45WUnattached    
22729:06   Andrew Grundy V60MUnattached    
22829:16   David Carr V50MUnattached    
22929:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:21   Thomas Pavey U15MUnattached    
23129:23   Julie Wilcock  V40WSheen26:4926:4922.0 
23229:24   David Wise  V60MUnattached29:1426:2321.1 
23329:26   Polly Pennicott U11WUnattached    
23429:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23529:30   Nicholas Bailey S20MUnattached    
23629:31   Katie Pennicott V45WUnattached    
23729:34   Miriam Parkman S30WUnattached    
23829:38   Sophie Gillmore V40WUnattached    
23929:44   Gema Luque Higueras V35WUnattached    
24030:04   Daniel Kirby  V35MVegan21:5121:5113.8 
24130:05   Hayley Franklin  V35WEmersons Green RC29:4328:1826.6 
24230:06   David Lindsay V55MUnattached    
24330:08   Ben Bye V40MUnattached    
24430:10   Howard Byers V65MUnattached    
24530:15   Kate McCaffrey S30WUnattached    
24630:16   James Gorman V50MUnattached    
24730:18   Martin Quinn V50MUnattached    
24830:19   Louise Franklin V35WUnattached    
24930:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:38   Marc Horobin V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2