Bramhall Park parkrun # 528 External Results
Bramhall Park
27 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Gareth Griffiths  S30MUnattached17:0616:410.0 
217:51   Tim Hudspith  V40MStockport17:0817:082.2 
317:54   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow17:3816:110.7 
418:25   Andrew Edge V35MUnattached    
518:40   Alex Aldridge  U18MGreater Manchester Schs17:4617:160.5 
618:42   John Williams  V35MBramhall Runners18:0417:452.6 
719:11   Chris Bramwell  V35MStockport17:5317:532.0 
819:17   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
919:34   David Hatch  SENMUnattached17:5917:593.1 
1019:41   Matt Darnley  V40MUnattached19:1118:202.5 
1119:51   Meshal Abushal  V35MUnattached18:3117:404.6 
1220:01   Colin Walsh  V35MPenny Lane18:3218:324.9 
1320:31   Alan Morris  V50MUnattached19:5419:406.5 
1420:35   James Mulholland S30MLondon Region Nordic Ski Club    
1520:43   Michael Harte  V45MStockport Tri20:0719:106.8 
1620:46   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:2419:245.2 
1720:48   Lewis Booth  U18MStockport19:4019:057.3 
1820:56   Paul Garnett  V55MWilmslow20:1719:157.5 
1920:57   John Roper  V35MStockport19:2219:223.7 
2020:59   Jennifer Hatch  S25WUnattached20:1819:096.2 
2121:10   Christopher John Smith  V40MUnattached21:0721:0710.7 
2221:11   Paul Norris  V60MWilmslow20:2219:317.1 
2321:14   Rob Coakley S30MUnattached    
2421:24   Andy Harper V35MUnattached    
2521:26   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:2120:197.2 
2621:35   Andy Lee V40MUnattached    
2721:52   Roger Cope V60MUnattached    
2821:53   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:1618:128.8 
2921:56   Gerard Byrne V50MUnattached    
3022:08   Matthew Moran  V35MBramhall Runners18:4118:082.6 
3122:09   Daniel Spencer U15MUnattached    
3222:10   Neil Hamilton V35MUnattached    
3322:10   Robert Andrew Holland U20MUnattached    
3422:11   John Temperley  V55MBramhall Runners21:4821:1410.9 
3522:13   Niamh Mackintosh  U11WStockport21:1721:179.3 
3622:15   Simon Fennell SBV50MBramhall Runners21:0420:157.4 
3722:17   Matthew Deschoolmeester  V45MBramhall Runners19:2719:195.7 
3822:18   Ian Keeling  V45MBramhall Runners19:1218:065.4 
3922:20   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached22:1421:2010.9 
4022:25   Ella Buckley U11WUnattached    
4122:28   Steve Hatch  V55MUnattached20:3919:488.6 
4222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:29   Elaine MacDonald S30WStockport Harriers & AC    
4422:34   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:3820:099.9 
4522:38   Clare Duffy SBS30WWimbledon Windmilers22:2321:279.0 
4622:39   Chris Gibbons S30MUnattached    
4722:40   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
4822:43   Lindsay Anne Purdie  V45WMacclesfield22:3222:1311.5 
4922:49   Neil Aldridge  V50MUnattached21:1521:1510.2 
5022:53   Robert Smith V40MUnattached    
5123:02   Mark Ashworth V50MUnattached    
5223:05   Warren Moores S30MUnattached    
5323:06   Paul Bayley  V55MUnattached22:0621:4810.8 
5423:09   Ben Edmonds  SENMUnattached21:1520:239.5 
5523:11   James Atherton  V40MUnattached21:4321:4311.3 
5623:17   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V40MUnattached    
5723:18   James Barnett SBV35MStockport23:1817:331.2 
5823:20   Simon Shilton  V50MUnattached23:1720:0713.9 
5923:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:25   Des Miles  V50MUnattached21:5521:1411.6 
6123:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:33   Darrin Tidsey V50MUnattached    
6323:37   Luke Tidsey U18MUnattached    
6423:40   Laura Murphy V35WUnattached    
6523:43   Adrian Jarvis  V45MUnattached23:4022:1412.3 
6623:47   Geoff Jackson S30MUnattached    
6723:50   Chris Green SBSENMUnattached22:5622:2713.1 
6823:51   James Meehan V35MUnattached    
6923:53   Gideon Brooks V50MUnattached    
7023:57   Geoff Spencer V45MUnattached    
7123:58   Jason George  V45MStockport19:3519:097.5 
7223:59   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached23:2923:0911.5 
7324:04   Philip Hyde V35MUnattached    
7424:08   Kirsty Mottershead  SENWUnattached23:3422:3313.8 
7524:14   Sam Ormrod S25MUnattached    
7624:15   Paul Leeming V50MUnattached    
7724:15   Suzanne Fairbairn PBSENWUnattached24:1523:1313.7 
7824:18   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:5222:2312.0 
7924:22   Edward Ackroyd  V45MUnattached21:4219:4312.7 
8024:28   Carol Hatch  V55WUnattached23:1622:3213.4 
8124:33   Mike Hall V55MUnattached    
8224:34   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached21:2820:429.5 
8324:38   Mark Ewing  V40MUnattached23:3922:5714.9 
8424:40   Mike Parkin V55MUnattached    
8524:46   Laurence Hudghton  V50MUnattached23:2021:2412.1 
8624:47   James A Howarth S25MUnattached    
8724:50   Amanda Wolstenholme  V45WUnattached24:1723:2415.6 
8824:52   Liz Newbon V40WUnattached    
8924:53   Felicity Allen V45WUnattached    
9024:55   Simon MacKintosh V40MUnattached    
9124:57   Jane Louise Blackburn  V45WUnattached23:4621:4715.0 
9224:58   Terry Chatterton V45MUnattached    
9324:59   Phil Higginbottom  V50MUnattached23:5123:4512.9 
9425:04   Gary Stuart Thomas  V50MUnattached23:4522:3413.0 
9525:05   Bodie Fowler U11MUnattached    
9625:08   David Armistead  V50MUnattached22:1520:1510.2 
9725:08   James Cuthbert  V50MUnattached24:1624:1014.9 
9825:12   Richard Smallman V35MUnattached    
9925:14   Tony Garrott  V35MUnattached22:5922:5912.1 
10025:17   Ben Palmer V45MUnattached    
10125:21   John Edwards V60MUnattached    
10225:22   Keri Booth S30WUnattached    
10325:24   Neil Booth S30MUnattached    
10425:38   Matthew Jackson U11MUnattached    
10525:39   Stefanie Fowler V40WUnattached    
10625:40   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
10725:43   Jean-Noel Ezingeard V45MUnattached    
10825:43   Leoni Evans S25WUnattached    
10925:43   John Barraclough V50MUnattached    
11025:44   Henry Tindell V70MUnattached    
11125:45   Paul M Cooke  V50MUnattached25:2021:5417.0 
11225:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:53   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached24:4620:2615.2 
11425:54   Katie Forbes U18WUnattached    
11525:55   Aisling Brooks U15WUnattached    
11625:57   Jonathan Buckley V40MUnattached    
11725:58   Pippa Price  V50WUnattached24:2524:2517.0 
11825:59   Steven Clifford Hughes  V50MUnattached22:4720:4314.4 
11926:00   Simon Armour  V55MUnattached24:3123:2815.6 
12026:01   Sinead Morrin  V40WUnattached25:4324:4617.2 
12126:02   John Anders V45MUnattached    
12226:04   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached25:0822:4216.2 
12326:06   John Grayston V35MUnattached    
12426:07   Alex Rawlings V45MUnattached    
12526:10   Neil King S30MUnattached    
12626:16   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC23:5821:1313.4 
12726:17   John Hare V50MUnattached    
12826:19   David Hall V50MUnattached    
12926:20   Jo Sharp V45WUnattached    
13026:21   Richard James Lee V50MUnattached    
13126:22   Helen Doyle V45WUnattached    
13226:24   Janet Screawn  V50WNorthern Masters/Stockport23:4423:4416.3 
13326:25   Steve Fairclough  V50MBramhall Runners22:4720:3512.8 
13426:26   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V45MUnattached24:0520:3513.3 
13526:27   James Wisson S30MUnattached    
13626:28   Peter Evans V50MUnattached    
13726:28   Nigel Barratt V55MUnattached    
13826:29   Mark Costello V55MUnattached    
13926:31   Izabela Pruszkowska V35WUnattached    
14026:31   Michael Kenneth Wood  V65MUnattached26:0924:2817.6 
14126:32   Gaz Davies  V50MUnattached25:3625:0317.2 
14226:33   Paul Clifford  V55MManchester & Healthtrack22:4820:5514.0 
14326:34   Laura Moore V35WUnattached    
14426:35   Eva McCarthy U11WUnattached    
14526:36   Barry Heap  V50MBramhall Runners23:0021:5012.5 
14626:40   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:0623:4717.8 
14726:44   Jeff Denny V60MUnattached    
14826:47   Kieran Devlin  V50MUnattached25:4225:2217.9 
14926:50   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners22:5020:4510.3 
15026:51   Tabitha Gardner V45WUnattached    
15126:52   Nathan Gill  V40MUnattached23:4023:4017.6 
15226:53   Martin Mulryan  V55MUnattached25:0222:4418.2 
15326:53   Jill Wright V35WUnattached    
15426:57   Jennifer Grayston V40WUnattached    
15527:03   Ian Mayall V55MUnattached    
15627:22   Ray Gibbons V50MUnattached    
15727:23   Sarah Beattie V45WUnattached    
15827:24   Danielle McFarlane  S20WStockport25:0824:5114.9 
15927:25   Paul Roberts  V35MBramhall Runners25:4824:2317.8 
16027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:30   Andy Watson  V50MUnattached26:2525:5117.9 
16227:36   Peter Brown V40MUnattached    
16327:39   Andrew Platts S25MUnattached    
16427:40   Gary Felce S30MUnattached    
16527:45   Nicola Hodgson V35WUnattached    
16627:50   David Carlile V55MUnattached    
16727:52   Mike Utting V45MUnattached    
16827:58   David Duke  V50MUnattached27:1924:3017.2 
16927:59   Oscar Cooper U18MUnattached    
17028:00   Karen L Harper  V50WStyal26:0224:2918.6 
17128:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:03   Steve Mealand  V50MUnattached26:5825:0818.0 
17328:08   Tony Hartley V40MUnattached    
17428:10   Neil Harvey  V55MUnattached27:0025:2020.0 
17528:12   Ian Parkey  V50MUnattached27:1722:1221.8 
17628:13   Elaine Mackintosh  SENWUnattached27:1723:3319.0 
17728:14   Joseph Dervin V45MUnattached    
17828:15   Olivia Bramwell U15WUnattached    
17928:15   Paula Stevens V45WUnattached    
18028:16   Roger Nelson  V65MBramhall Runners25:3021:3116.7 
18128:16   Peter Chamberlain  V55MUnattached27:2124:4420.6 
18228:17   Roy K Smith  V60MUnattached27:3125:1219.6 
18328:18   Molly Hartley U11WUnattached    
18428:19   Gary Howarth  V45MUnattached26:2424:1317.0 
18528:19   Flossy Jackson S25WUnattached    
18628:20   Glenn Fairhall  SENMUnattached23:4223:4217.0 
18728:24   Chris Clark V35MUnattached    
18828:31   Val Morgan  V60WUnattached27:1825:0620.0 
18928:35   Chris Haworth  V45MUnattached28:0124:5624.1 
19028:37   Adam Brooks V50MUnattached    
19128:38   Dave Trowse V55MUnattached    
19228:44   Zoe Barrett  V40WUnattached27:3325:4217.8 
19328:46   Curtis Hyde S20MUnattached    
19428:47   Abbie Mountford S20WUnattached    
19528:49   Antonia Hall S25WUnattached    
19629:02   Nicola Jane Reynolds  V40WUnattached28:2028:2022.1 
19729:03   Penny Mercer V40WUnattached    
19829:04   Damian Holland V50MUnattached    
19929:08   Victoria Grange V40WUnattached    
20029:12   Heather Simpson V50WUnattached    
20129:13   Debbie Waldron V55WUnattached    
20229:16   Gary Wardle V50MUnattached    
20329:19   Wendy Torevell  V60WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners28:2025:4921.5 
20429:23   Louise Ellis V35WUnattached    
20529:23   Peter Robinson V65MUnattached    
20629:25   Eric Jackson V60MUnattached    
20729:27   Jill Fairbairn V60WUnattached    
20829:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:30   Rodney Young V60MUnattached    
21029:31   Darren Taylor V35MUnattached    
21129:33   Catherine Downs  V50WUnattached28:0426:3824.4 
21229:34   Emma Hughes V35WUnattached    
21329:37   Mark Grundy  V55MBramhall Runners26:0124:2017.1 
21429:39   Peter Morgan  V40MUnattached28:3224:3422.1 
21529:41   Keri Lewis Brown  V55WStockport28:4524:0922.6 
21629:45   Ellie Crompton V35WSweatshop Running Community    
21729:46   Kenji Crompton  V40MUnattached22:3121:5614.3 
21829:49   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners28:2726:1622.2 
21929:53   Joseph Reynolds U15MUnattached    
22029:56   Rick Clapham V50MUnattached    
22130:01   Peter Lomas V75MUnattached    
22230:02   Michael Booth V50MDavenport Runners    
22330:03   Sue Mcintosh  V50WUnattached27:3127:3122.0 
22430:03   David Mcintosh  V55MUnattached23:1622:5514.9 
22530:12   Robert Stevenson V65MUnattached    
22630:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22730:14   Jennie Rowe V40WUnattached    
22830:16   Denise Costello V55WUnattached    
22930:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23030:36   Delia Clarke  V50WUnattached29:4428:3222.5 
23130:40   Ben Griffin U15MUnattached    
23230:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:04   David Johnson V55MUnattached    
23431:10   Amanda Lane V45WUnattached    
23531:11   Sophie Holland U15WUnattached    
23631:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:15   Harley Froggatt U11MUnattached    
23831:15   Simon Froggatt  V40MUnattached25:5421:1619.8 
23931:16   Becky Hamer V35WStadium Runners    
24031:20   Ceri Douglas U15WUnattached    
24131:22   Jan Mealand  V50WUnattached30:3928:1424.2 
24231:26   Simon Wilson V50MUnattached    
24331:26   Steven Haig V45MDavenport Runners    
24431:32   Jessica Bramwell U11WUnattached    
24531:43   Katherine Bramwell V40WUnattached    
24631:45   James Bramwell V40MUnattached    
24731:48   Fiore Stefanelli Ogdon U11WUnattached    
24831:51   Ruth Austin V50WUnattached    
24931:57   Brunella Stefanelli V45WUnattached    
25032:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2