Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
5 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:41   Alex Brecker SENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-4.8 
228:50   Jon Morris SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached-2.4 
329:11   David Sheldon SENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-2.0 
429:17   Stephen Corbishley SENMTipton-1.2 
529:22   Callum Abberley U20MBurton-0.9 
629:24   Ian Salt V35MCity of Stoke-1.6 
729:36   Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-2.1 
829:48   Louis Wrigley SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1.2 
930:01   Bill Chesters U20MCannock & Stafford-0.1 
1030:12   David Bissuel SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/France-0.2 
1130:16   Matthew Bonney U20MCannock & Stafford0.2 
1230:26   James Fradley U20MNewcastle (Staffs)/Warwick Uni-1.3 
1330:32   Ryan Nokes SENMCity of Stoke-0.2 
1430:35   Harry Dyall U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.3 
1530:45   Dan Maskew SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
1630:49   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.6 
1731:05   Jordan Nixon U20MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
1831:12   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford1.3 
1931:18   Matthew Lear U20MBurton0.5 
2031:24   Simon Hodgkinson V35MStone Master2.9 
2131:28   Jacob Droogmans U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1.1 
2231:36   James Condlyffe U20MCity of Stoke-0.4 
2331:44   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.4 
2431:47   Matt Eardley V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club1.7 
2531:49   Simon Ford V40MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
2631:51   Robert Cartwright V35MWolverhampton & Bilston0.7 
2732:02   Adam Guy V40MTipton0.9 
2832:23   Shaun Ashworth SENMStone Master3.8 
2932:26   Daniel Brazier V35MWolverhampton & Bilston1.9 
3032:33   Gareth Briggs V45MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I1.2 
3132:48   Phillip Hilsdon V40MStafford H1.2 
3233:01   James Adamson U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.6 
3333:03   Mark Hatton V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club3.0 
3433:03   Roger Grand V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters3.1 
3533:17   David SmithV40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC  
3633:18   Jonathan JacksonSENMTrentham RC  
3733:20   Tom Orton V35MCannock & Stafford3.0 
3833:32   Tom Acha U23MTipton5.7 
3933:35   Samuel Bagley U20MCannock & Stafford5.8 
4033:37   Gareth Knapper V40MCheadle3.1 
4133:40   Garry Palmer V45MWolverhampton & Bilston2.3 
4233:45   Paul Swan V55MStone Master/Police2.8 
4333:50   Jordan Thomas U20MCity of Stoke2.5 
4433:51   Andrew Walker V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.9 
4534:01   Ben Pilsbury V35MWolverhampton & Bilston2.6 
4634:04   Bryn Holmes V45MStone Master3.1 
4734:13   Richard Washington SENMTrentham3.0 
4834:21   Paul Rogers V50MTipton/Midland Masters3.5 
4934:29   Richard Wright V40MWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
5034:33   Phil Rowley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.1 
5134:42   Carl Astley V45MCheadle4.0 
5234:47   David Norman V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.0 
5334:52   David Newport SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.3 
5434:54   Justin Green V45MStafford H4.4 
5535:07   Glyn Pattinson V45MCheadle5.0 
5635:10   Mark Espley V40MTrentham6.3 
5735:17   Francisco Villacampa DiSENMWolverhampton & Bilston AC  
5835:22   Warren Thomas V45MTrentham5.7 
5935:27   Luke Woodward SENMTrentham6.2 
6035:28   Ian Heath V50MTrentham4.8 
6135:29   Jerome Stevens V40MNewcastle (Staffs)4.4 
6235:38   Michael Dobson V50MStafford H/Police5.0 
6335:40   Martin Cross SENMStone Master4.9 
6435:41   Shaun Bennett V50MWolverhampton & Bilston6.3 
6535:45   Tim Hulse V50MStone Master4.8 
6636:16   Mark Williamson V45MStone Master6.0 
6736:18   Mark Homer V55MWolverhampton & Bilston6.9 
6836:23   Spencer Holland V45MStafford H6.5 
6936:27   Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)5.6 
7036:31   Charlie Cox V35MCheadle5.3 
7136:37   Craig Taylor V35MNewcastle (Staffs)4.1 
7236:40   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
7336:42   Dan Findlay-Robinson V35MStafford H7.3 
7436:51   Daniel Eccles V35MWolverhampton & Bilston5.9 
7537:05   Dave PearsallV40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  
7637:15   Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham2.8 
7737:18   Keith Carter V45MWolverhampton & Bilston7.8 
7837:53   Robert EdwardsV40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC  
7938:05   Jonathon Clifft SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.7 
8038:15   Andrew Dyall V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.4 
8138:19   Dave Powner V40MBournville Harriers9.3 
8238:36   Lionel Spittle V65MWolverhampton & Bilston9.1 
8338:39   Matthew Sargent SENMStafford H9.2 
8438:45   Mark Cotton V40MNewcastle (Staffs)9.1 
8538:54   Ian Heath V45MStafford H8.0 
8638:55   Ian Charles Hodkinson V45MStafford H9.2 
8738:57   Darren Mattocks V45MStafford H9.7 
8839:33   Gary CliftonV40MWest Bromwich Harriers  
8939:35   Stuart Cassidy V45MNewcastle (Staffs)12.1 
9039:39   Matthew Burley V35MTrentham9.3 
9139:48   Jason Riley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11.2 
9239:49   John Guest V60MTrentham9.4 
9339:49   Paul Wakefield V45MNewcastle (Staffs)13.8 
9440:09   Pab Maddox V50MNewcastle (Staffs)11.8 
9540:16   Richard Preston V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Worcester11.1 
9640:28   Ian D Wood V55MStafford H9.4 
9740:43   Matthew Way SENMNewcastle (Staffs)11.3 
9840:58   Geoffrey Kitching V65MCannock & Stafford12.0 
9942:08   Kevin Uzzell V70MStone Master12.8 
10042:27   Dave Marsden V65MStafford H12.8 
10142:34   Jonathan Howell V65MStone Master12.0 
10242:44   Matthew Long V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H10.7 
10343:02   Richard MarlandV40MRugeley Runners  
10443:16   Dominic Kemp V50MWolverhampton & Bilston15.2 
10543:21   Robert Yates SENMStone Master15.3 
10643:45   Ken Shenton V60MCheadle15.5 
10744:22   Fred Smith V70MWolverhampton & Bilston15.1 
10845:28   Robert Sharratt V60MBurton13.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:54   Alexander Mayne U17MCity of Stoke0.6 
218:02   Adam Saul-Braddock U17MWolverhampton & Bilston-1.2 
318:08   Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
419:16   Jack Shorten U17MBurton2.6 
519:30   Joel Humpage U17MWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
619:40   Dylan Wootton U17MTipton3.2 
720:16   Max Kent U17MTamworth3.8 
820:18   Lynden Hunt U17MTipton3.4 
920:26   Benjamin Cook U17MStafford H5.9 
1020:38   Sunny Dhaliwal U17MTipton5.3 
1120:48   Robert Gorman U17MStafford H7.1 
1221:02   Miles Pearce U17MWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
1321:56   Daniel Frewer U17MStaffordshire Moorlands9.5 
1422:39   James Brazier U17MWolverhampton & Bilston8.2 
1522:53   Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)9.4 
1622:57   Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)5.4 
1723:35   Ben Parker U17MBirchfield H10.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:33   Gianni Loska U15MCity of Stoke2.1 
215:48   Daniel Steventon-Box U15MWolverhampton & Bilston0.7 
316:02   Louis Wakefield U15MNewcastle (Staffs)3.4 
416:08   Sebastian Rowe U15MCity of Stoke3.8 
516:14   Tyler Hawley U15MWolverhampton & Bilston3.8 
616:18   Harry Bond U15MBuxton4.4 
716:19   Thomas Bentley U15MTipton3.4 
816:24   Lee Hallam U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
916:44   Fynn Churton U15MCity of Stoke4.8 
1017:04   George O'Connor U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.5 
1117:08   Callum Mcdermott U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.0 
1217:20   Ben Edwards U15MTamworth5.7 
1317:24   Thomas Lemmon U15MCannock & Stafford13.5 
1417:49   Christian Roe U15MCannock & Stafford10.5 
1518:04   Max Wrigley U15MBurton11.3 
1618:07   Eammon Clowes U15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.3 
1718:10   Noah Sandland U15MWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
1818:14   Thomas Brownsill U15MCannock & Stafford8.0 
1918:22   Cameron Lomax U15MTipton6.5 
2018:34   Dylan Illidge U15MWolverhampton & Bilston7.3 
2119:13   Joseph Bunn U15MCity of Stoke7.7 
2220:21   Harry DavenportU15MCannock & Stafford AC  
2323:55   Matthew Hilsdon U15MStafford H11.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Nathaniel Rowe U13MCity of Stoke4.4 
212:18   Thomas DornanU13MWolverhampton & Bilston AC  
312:25   Luca Bradley U13MTamworth5.3 
412:28   Bertie Ingram U13MCity of Stoke7.4 
512:29   Owen Ulfig U13MWolverhampton & Bilston7.1 
612:37   Matthew Bassford U13MWolverhampton & Bilston8.3 
712:39   Toby Wooton U13MTamworth8.6 
812:42   Jesse Bradley U13MTamworth7.8 
912:57   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)9.3 
1013:09   Daniel Hilditch U13MCity of Stoke7.8 
1113:11   Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke8.9 
1213:15   Aedan Mason U13MTamworth12.3 
1313:22   Tom Lucas U13MTipton9.5 
1413:27   Joshua Welford U13MWolverhampton & Bilston12.2 
1513:35   James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)9.9 
1613:42   Oliver Hallam U13MWolverhampton & Bilston11.4 
1713:44   Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton11.3 
1813:45   Harry Beckett U13MStafford H8.3 
1913:48   Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke9.1 
2013:51   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.6 
2113:53   Jared Richards U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.9 
2213:59   James Neilson U13MWolverhampton & Bilston11.5 
2314:01   Ethan Eisenhauer U13MCannock & Stafford17.5 
2414:02   Lucas Willson U13MStafford H8.9 
2514:06   Daniel Jones U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.0 
2614:11   Theo Palmer U13MWolverhampton & Bilston11.0 
2714:25   Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke12.1 
2814:40   Jack Heath U13MStafford H12.2 
2914:53   Finley Powell U13MWolverhampton & Bilston14.2 
3015:12   Dylan Shrehorn U13MStafford H16.5 
3115:36   Ben Green U13MStafford H13.0 
3215:41   Leo NichollU13MStafford Harriers  
3316:02   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)17.7 
3416:27   Matthew Black U13MStafford H16.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:37   Kate Holt SENWCity of Stoke-0.5 
219:43   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.2 
319:59   Giorgia Chattwood U20WCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students4.1 
420:29   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.3 
520:54   Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)5.7 
620:57   Louise Dawson V45WCity of Stoke5.8 
721:08   Amy Neill SENWNewcastle (Staffs)5.0 
821:09   Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)6.9 
921:20   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.3 
1021:26   Joanne Donnelly V40WCity of Stoke5.4 
1121:29   Grace Ranford U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Durham Uni7.6 
1221:43   Nia Nokes SENWStone Master7.8 
1321:46   Susannah Davies SENWTipton8.8 
1421:48   Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham6.6 
1521:49   Victoria Hughes V45WCity of Stoke7.4 
1621:52   Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford8.1 
1721:54   Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Surrey Uni7.7 
1822:04   Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford9.1 
1922:21   Amy Hadley SENWTipton8.0 
2022:37   Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.6 
2122:42   Jenny Dalkins V40WCheadle7.6 
2222:47   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.1 
2322:50   Amy Gamble V40WStone Master8.2 
2422:54   Emily GriffithsSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
2522:59   Francis Vickers V35WBirchfield H11.0 
2623:00   Rae Nicholls U20WBirchfield H8.7 
2723:05   Bethany Sharpley U20WCity of Stoke12.7 
2823:05   Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.4 
2923:20   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.8 
3023:41   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni8.4 
3124:01   Maxine Bickerton SENWNewcastle (Staffs)10.8 
3224:10   Michelle Marshall V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club9.9 
3324:17   Sharleen Hollinshead V45WCheadle/Trentham10.4 
3424:39   Emily Simmonds V35WWolverhampton & Bilston13.3 
3524:40   Danni Braine V40WWolverhampton & Bilston12.3 
3624:44   Julie McArthur V35WStone Master22.2 
3724:53   Stella Denniss V40WStafford H15.8 
3824:57   Bethany Dawid V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club10.5 
3925:02   Natalie Boswell V35WCannock & Stafford12.2 
4025:14   Rebecca Harrison V40WCheadle9.2 
4125:20   Rachel Wakefield V45WNewcastle (Staffs)14.0 
4225:23   Eileen Pass V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club14.7 
4325:36   Jan Cassidy V50WNewcastle (Staffs)12.4 
4425:44   Rachel S Rathbone V45WStone Master13.0 
4525:57   Lucy Berry SENWCannock & Stafford17.4 
4626:00   Bonnie Seabridge V40WStone Master12.6 
4726:04   Karen Jones V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club14.6 
4826:07   Christine Skellern V55WStafford H13.5 
4926:13   Sarah Jemmett V50WTamworth17.6 
5026:17   Joy Bailey V40WWolverhampton & Bilston15.4 
5126:24   Jill Phillips V55WTrentham13.3 
5226:58   Dorothy FellowsV35WCannock & Stafford AC  
5327:20   Helen Mason SENWNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club14.0 
5427:48   Emma Phillips V40WStone Master17.8 
5527:51   Wrong Race NoV35W   
5627:59   Anna RobinsonV35WStone Master Marathoners  
5728:13   Sally Kenny V45WCheadle15.3 
5828:25   Joanne Hackett V50WWolverhampton & Bilston15.8 
5928:29   Cheryl Everard V40WNewcastle (Staffs)18.0 
6029:24   Ellen Evans SENWStone Master24.5 
6129:33   Emma Burley V35WTrentham23.7 
6229:54   Christine Smith V70WWolverhampton & Bilston19.3 
6330:01   Nikki Towle V50WStone Master17.7 
6430:16   Joanne Oliver V45WStafford H21.0 
6531:37   Liz Lister V45WWolverhampton & Bilston20.8 
6631:57   Catherine Lantsbery V45WTrentham29.1 
6732:19   Jennifer Charlwood SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.8 
6833:17   Melanie Gorman V45WStafford H25.2 
Page: 1 2