Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
6 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
5.8KXC 4.8KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.3KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.8KXC SX
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:08Nicolas Harhalakis U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
218:45OJ Parmenter U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.0 
319:00William Newcombe U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
419:28Casper Hiscock U17MHuntingdonshire7.5 
519:34Thomas Bridger U17MCambridge & Coleridge-3.9 
619:47Victoria Knight V40WCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
719:49Owen Wilkinson U17MNene Valley3.9 
820:01James Orrell U17MBRJ Huntingdon-1.7 
920:02George McLaren U17MCambridge & Coleridge12.1 
1020:23Zoe MacDonald U23WCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
1120:24Jacob Bell U17MEly11.9 
1220:39Benji Davies U17MPeterborough/Corby1.0 
1320:41Harvey Hancock U17MNene Valley0.5 
1420:52Matt Magin U17MCambridge & Coleridge14.4 
1520:54Chloe Finlay SENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force4.4 
1620:57Lisa Marriott V40WRamsey15.6 
1721:03Sam Myers U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.5 
1821:04Keelan Duffy U17MBRJ Huntingdon-0.5 
1921:11Liam Bell U17MCambridge & Coleridge15.7 
2021:23Becky Hair SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.4 
2121:31Sebastian Darnell U17MHuntingdonshire7.8 
2221:33Sam Garner U17MNene Valley10.6 
2321:37Elaine Livera SENWHuntingdonshire5.2 
2421:38Johanna O'Regan V35WRiverside2.5 
2521:43Bethany KunimanSENWEly Runners  
2621:51Lucy Dowsett SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni7.0 
2721:57Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth5.3 
2821:59Caroline Brooks V35WRiverside5.5 
2922:05Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Ha4.8 
3022:12Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni4.8 
3122:17Jess WilliamsSENWRiverside Runners  
3222:39Joshua Goodwin U17MNene Valley17.2 
3322:42Daniella Hart SENWPeterborough14.4 
3422:48Shelley Duffy V40WBRJ Huntingdon5.9 
3522:54Jessica Cocker SENWCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
3622:55Chloe Haines SENWSteel City/Cambridge & Coleridge12.0 
3722:56Kayleigh DeaperSENWYaxley Runners  
3822:57Emma Etheredge U23WCambridge & Coleridge4.1 
3922:58Hope BreyscherSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
4022:58Ruth Jones V35WCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
4122:59Rory Bello MatthewsU17MPeterborough AC  
4223:01Matthew Pinney U17MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
4323:20Rebecca Sharpe U23WEly5.1 
4423:30Rowan Murray U17MRamsey14.4 
4523:45Rachel Porter V40WCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
4623:50Victoria CoeSENWCambridge Tri Club  
4724:00Ellie Piccaver U20WNene Valley10.5 
4824:01Lauren Thomas V35WEly8.1 
4924:10Sophie Pedder U20WCambridge & Coleridge21.6 
5024:10Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire18.8 
5124:29Ben TaylorU17MRiverside Runners  
5224:41Anna Douglas SENWBRJ Huntingdon15.3 
5324:44Josie Fortune U20WNene Valley21.0 
5424:47Gemma Irvine V35WNewmarket TC13.1 
5524:50Edward Cochrane U17MBRJ Huntingdon11.2 
5624:59Chloe Loosley U20WCambridge & Coleridge20.3 
5725:02Caroline Archer SENWHuntingdonshire18.3 
5825:07Karen Cameron V50WCambridge & Coleridge19.0 
5925:09Claire E Piercy V45WYaxley11.5 
6025:16Emma Evans U23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.5 
6125:22Pags ClaudiaousV35WRiverside Runners  
6225:24Caroline King V45WHuntingdonshire14.5 
6325:30Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire5.3 
6425:35Aiden Painter U17MPeterborough24.1 
6525:41Willem Pye U17MCambridge & Coleridge27.4 
6625:47Chantal Lipscombe SENWRoyston12.7 
6725:49Claire Piper SENWRiverside14.7 
6825:52Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire7.9 
6926:06Tara Dundon SENWHuntingdonshire23.4 
7026:06Georgia Hill SENWHuntingdonshire19.1 
7126:22Louise Morgan SENWPeterborough22.9 
7226:22Janet Noland V40WEly11.6 
7326:30Samantha Collins-Shirley V45WEly24.7 
7426:31Danielle Hainsby SENWRiverside21.2 
7526:35Wendy FreemanV35WYaxley Runners  
7626:39Celine Prescott SENWEly15.9 
7726:40Alice V Edwards V45WBRJ Huntingdon15.9 
7826:43Sharron Toms V45WYaxley19.3 
7926:44Andrea Cook V40WRoyston13.0 
8026:55Helen Grant V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22.6 
8126:57Kathryn HawkswellV35WYaxley Runners  
8226:59Alison OrellV45WBRJ Running & Tri Club  
8327:12Kirsty Middleton U23WRiverside14.8 
8427:13Isabel Marriage V50WRoyston14.5 
8527:17Joanne Carrington V45WRiverside20.7 
8627:32Amanda BrittonV35WYaxley Runners  
8727:42Ellen Ellard U20WPeterborough15.5 
8827:45Sarah Taylor V40WRiverside24.9 
8927:54Ciona Sutton V40WBRJ Huntingdon32.3 
9028:04Charlotte SygmutaV35WEly Runners  
9128:13Claire Littlewood V50WRoyston16.6 
9228:21Lucy Waller U20WHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni22.6 
9328:35Helena Potgieter SENWYaxley19.7 
9428:42Pauline Stocker V55WHuntingdonshire21.2 
9528:45Libby Mitchell V65WRoyston18.8 
9629:02Marie Williamson V40WRamsey12.5 
9729:06Lucy Boothby V50WRiverside20.6 
9829:40Julie McGreal V65WRoyston21.5 
9930:11Jeni MegginsonV45WBRJ Running & Tri Club  
10030:19Samantha WoolnV35WBodymode Running Club  
10130:24Raeanne ElliottV35WYaxley Runners  
10230:41Diana Braverman V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J24.6 
10330:55Gemma Barber V35WBodymode29.4 
10431:07Vicky Burke V40WHuntingdonshire20.3 
10531:14Nichola Serjeant V50WRiverside17.8 
10631:42Karen Freeman V50WYaxley17.7 
10732:05Liz PriestleyV35WCambridge Tri Club  
10833:03Sasha Vail U20WCambridge TC27.7 
10933:28Barnaby Smith U17MHuntingdonshire32.1 
11033:36Michaela Ridley V50WRiverside26.8 
11137:26Sarah Smith V50WHuntingdonshire35.2 
 
4.8KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:45Alex Melloy U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.3 
217:52Gabriel Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
317:54Samuel Hughes U15MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs7.5 
418:05Howard Croft U15MHuntingdonshire8.1 
518:20Corban Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge10.4 
618:34Isaac Rothwell U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.2 
718:36Callum MolloyU15MCambridge Tri Club  
818:37Miles Benyan U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
918:37Kai Chilvers U15MNene Valley-1.6 
1018:43Dylan ThomaselliU15MNene Valley Harriers  
1118:49Samuel Oakley U15MNene Valley6.8 
1218:54Shannon Flockhart U17WCambridge & Coleridge0.0 
1318:59George Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.1 
1419:08Joseph RiendelU15MNene Valley Harriers  
1519:24Jorge Aguilar-ArgonU15MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1619:28Gethin RodgersU15MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1719:30Ciaran Burke U15MHuntingdonshire7.7 
1819:31Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15MCambridge & Coleridge2.3 
1919:43Joseph Wheeler U15MCambridge & Coleridge10.3 
2019:47Frances Haines U17WCambridge & Coleridge9.6 
2120:00Markus Downhill U15MHuntingdonshire7.1 
2220:02Scarlet Dalrymple U17WBedford & County/Riverside8.9 
2320:19Oliver Mills U15MHuntingdonshire-0.9 
2420:31Joe WilsonU15MRiverside Runners  
2520:36Kyan Mayo U15MHuntingdonshire8.3 
2620:41Jeff Newham U15MBRJ Huntingdon22.0 
2720:43Joe Garner U15MNene Valley19.2 
2820:45Katie Tasker U17WNene Valley13.2 
2920:57Matilda Taylor U17WCambridge & Coleridge11.9 
3021:00Harry Hiscock U15MCambridge & Coleridge14.3 
3121:17Joshua Vail U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC11.1 
3221:41Ethan RigbyU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3321:48Sasha ClarkeU17WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3422:01Ben Joyce U15MRiverside23.3 
3522:10Louis Harhalakis U15MCambridge & Coleridge20.4 
3622:12Olivia Mead U17WNene Valley/Ramsey11.1 
3722:20Oliver Beasley U15MPeterborough14.7 
3822:22Jack Jackson U15MNene Valley6.4 
3922:31Maxwell BuchananU15MCambridge Tri Club  
4022:31Max KellenU15MCambridge Tri Club  
4122:50Alex Mitton U15MBRJ Huntingdon4.3 
4222:52Layton Duffy U15MBRJ Huntingdon21.2 
4323:41Joslin Carter U15MHuntingdonshire22.9 
4423:51Conner Cassar U15MPeterborough13.7 
4523:53Niall White U15MCambridge & Coleridge18.9 
4623:55Katie Wright U17WHuntingdonshire25.4 
4724:14Kate McLoughlin U17WNene Valley17.6 
4824:50Hannah Williams U17WRiverside17.2 
4926:20Harry Clarke U15MCambridge & Coleridge40.1 
5026:37Tilda Guest U17WPeterborough25.2 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:20Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
29:33Liam Conway U13MBRJ Huntingdon-0.7 
39:53Matthew Smith U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.5 
49:55George Green U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.9 
59:59Alex Roberts U13MNene Valley21.3 
69:59Cosmo Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.5 
710:05Alex Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
810:09Ryan Howe U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
910:11Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon1.2 
1010:23Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough8.5 
1110:30Simon Courtois U13MCambridge & Coleridge16.9 
1210:31Jacob Preston U13MHuntingdonshire3.9 
1310:35Sam Russell U13MCambridge & Coleridge13.5 
1410:42George Christmas U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.6 
1510:43Livio Mosca U13MHuntingdonshire17.9 
1610:45George Jennings U13MHuntingdonshire4.1 
1710:47Tom Bullock U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
1811:07Isaac Pembery U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.0 
1911:20Jack Bull U13MNene Valley24.6 
2011:21Jonty Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
2111:26Kyle Molloy U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.3 
2211:27Elijah Goodwin U13MThorney3.6 
2311:28Felix Bowling U13MNene Valley0.2 
2411:30Max Webb U13MCambridge & Coleridge20.5 
2511:33Tobias Goodwin U13MThorney-0.9 
2611:36Jake TaylorU13MRiverside Runners  
2711:41Edward Linsdell U13MNene Valley5.4 
2811:46Henry Day-Small U13MRoyston23.7 
2911:48Aedan Lydon U13MRiverside-0.1 
3011:51Jeremy White U13MEly12.2 
3111:56Mike Sells U13MRiverside4.3 
3211:59Samuel Munford U13MRamsey17.4 
3312:04Thomas GibbonsU13MRoyston Runners  
3412:05Leo d'Ayala U13MEly18.0 
3512:05Rupert Raven U13MHuntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge24.2 
3612:10Alexander NewU13M   
3712:12Joseph Lewey U13MBRJ Huntingdon24.7 
3812:22Tom CoxU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3912:28Leif MayerU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4012:34Joeseph BrownjohnU13MRoyston Runners  
4112:35William SmithU13M   
4212:36Kieran Still U13MHuntingdonshire4.1 
4312:44Ethan ColeU13M   
4412:44George SallowsU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4512:50Jack StoneU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4612:51Oliver HardingU13MMarch AC  
4712:51Connor RylanceU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4812:54Sam KellenU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4913:18Aaron Hawkins U13MHuntingdonshire3.6 
5013:27Isaac Broughton U13MRoyston10.6 
5113:43Isaac Goodwin U13MNene Valley/Thorney12.7 
5214:03Jacob MeginsonU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5314:07George JuckesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5414:09Gaige Duffy U13MBRJ Huntingdon20.3 
5514:18Kylo BrackleyU13M   
5614:23Elliot MegginsonU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5714:27Eddie Cook U13MRoyston24.2 
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:44Alasdair Large U11MHuntingdonshire12.2 
26:46Tom RichardsU11MHunts AC  
36:51Toby Day-Small U11MRoyston17.1 
46:56Leo Rothwell U11MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
56:57Edward Jennings U11MHuntingdonshire7.3 
67:00George Harrison U11MHuntingdonshire15.6 
77:05Joshua Wiles U11MPeterborough12.3 
87:06Joshua LeeU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
97:07Adam JohnsonU11MCambridge Tri Club  
107:08Oliver Loveday U11MHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs5.5 
117:08Alexanda HelemeU11MRoyston Runners  
127:13Raphael Buchallet U11MCambridge & Coleridge6.1 
137:16Dan Pumfleet U11MRoyston28.6 
147:19William Crowther U11MHuntingdonshire9.4 
157:20Daniel Brook U13MBRJ Huntingdon21.9 
167:21Samuel GibbonsU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
177:27James Loosley U11MBRJ Huntingdon10.4 
187:28Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley4.5 
197:29Eddie BowsteadU11MCambridge Tri Club  
207:31Alexander SmithU11M   
217:32Alfie Till U11MHuntingdonshire30.1 
227:36Dylan Jenkins U11MRiverside30.6 
237:40Thomas Hughes U11MNene Valley9.7 
247:42Christopher Scott U15MBRJ Huntingdon13.0 
257:43Leo WebsterU11MCambridge Tri Club  
267:45Silas WeightU11MCambridge Tri Club  
277:46Tim JuckesU11MCambridge Tri Club  
287:47Thomas d'Ayala U11MEly26.8 
297:48Ryan RylanceU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
307:50Lucas Oakley U11MNene Valley13.6 
317:51Oliver AiboneU11MRiverside Runners  
327:53Samuel RigbyU11M   
Page: 1 2