Wistow 10K External Results
Selby
28 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:5032:49   Rob Scott SBSENMRichmond & Zetland32:4932:36-1.5 
232:5532:54   Michael Joyeux  V35MQuakers32:3231:38-2.1 
334:1934:18   Reece Dalton  U20MRichmond & Zetland33:1033:10-1.6 
435:4835:46   Peter Ellis PBSENMCity of York35:4635:462.2 
536:0236:00   Ian Robertson SBV40MSelby36:0035:451.7 
636:0536:04   Pete Pearson PBV35MUnattached36:0436:041.0 
736:0936:07   Shane Grace  V40MSt. Theresa's36:0736:072.5 
836:2136:19   Phillip Batty SENM     
936:2336:21   Ian Maudsley PBV35MSt. Theresa's36:2136:212.6 
1036:2436:21   Sharon Barlow  V40WHarrogate35:3935:392.2 
1136:3736:35   Steve Lowe  V40MPontefract35:1335:131.0 
1236:4336:40   Richard Herrington SBV35MSt. Theresa's36:4034:361.9 
1336:4836:47   Josh Lincoln PBSENMRichmond & Zetland36:4736:471.2 
1437:1837:16   Alex Hoggard PBSENMSelby37:1637:161.3 
1537:3537:33   Lorna Young SENW     
1637:4437:41   Wayne Fennell  V35MSelby37:2837:284.1 
1737:4937:47   Christopher Dale PBSENMRedcar37:4737:473.7 
1838:1538:14   Dan Grey V40M     
1938:2238:20   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H38:2035:494.5 
2038:2938:27   James Tarran  V50MValley Striders36:1836:063.0 
2138:4138:38   Mike Dietz V40M     
2239:0539:02   Andrew Masterman SBV50MGoole Viking Striders39:0235:163.5 
2339:1939:16   Sam Lynn  V40MCity of York39:0539:054.3 
2439:2339:21   Chad Bullivant  SENMYork Triathlon38:1038:104.3 
2539:3739:35   Jarrad Englestown PBV35MSelby39:3539:356.1 
2640:0339:59   Aaron Stevens SENMSelby Striders    
2740:1940:16   Sarah Hunter  SENWAckworth39:5539:555.7 
2840:2040:17   Rob Bullen  V40MWetherby39:5939:596.6 
2940:3040:26   John Gray  V50MBillingham40:1938:105.2 
3040:3640:33   Steve Gelder V40MYork Triathlon Club    
3140:4340:40   Rob Jamison V40MYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team    
3240:4640:42   Martin Booth  V60MGoole Viking Striders40:2537:016.2 
3340:5140:50   Steven Worth  SENMPocklington37:5337:174.0 
3441:0040:55   Damian Collier PBV40MMethley40:5540:554.9 
3541:0741:03   Katie Wise PBV35WPocklington41:0341:037.0 
3641:2041:17   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall41:1738:494.6 
3741:4641:41   Martin Downer PBV35MGoole Viking Striders41:2741:278.5 
3841:5741:52   Kevin Waite SBV55MPontefract41:5241:265.8 
3942:0542:00   Christopher Dugher  V40MSelby42:0041:029.7 
4042:2042:05   Ken Fox SBV60MValley Striders42:0539:287.4 
4142:3042:26   Julie Masterman  V55WGoole Viking Striders41:3140:195.4 
4242:4542:41   James Spencer SENM     
4342:5642:50   Greg Thorley PBV45MRothwell42:5042:5010.4 
4443:1643:03   Shaun Sumner SENM     
4543:1643:14   David Sutherland SENM     
4643:2343:18   Dave Playforth  V55MEast Hull43:0542:007.8 
4743:2343:20   Rhys Gabb  U23MSelby41:3441:179.9 
4843:3043:26   Robert Chelton V40M     
4943:3643:27   Mike Pullon  V60MPocklington41:5740:267.4 
5043:4343:25   Stuart Fox  U23MSelby41:4940:579.7 
5143:4943:44   Lucy Stamford PBV40WBeverley43:4443:449.0 
5244:0343:58   Emma Tune PBU23WGoole Viking Striders43:5843:589.7 
5344:0443:58   Lee Fenlon SBV35MSelby43:5842:2910.9 
5444:1244:04   Chris Pearson SBV45MMethley44:0443:569.6 
5544:1244:07   Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract43:5239:489.5 
5644:3644:31   Daniel Ayres PBV40MSt. Theresa's44:3144:3111.2 
5744:3944:33   Carl Farrow V50MPontefract AC    
5844:5244:40   Anthony Bowyer  SENMPontefract44:4041:119.1 
5944:5644:46   Phil Wardle  V45MPontefract44:0044:009.4 
6044:5744:47   Peter Young SBV40MUnattached44:4744:1416.8 
6145:0044:53   Nigel Nicholls V40MSavage Multisport    
6245:0344:58   Thomas Mason  SENMHyde Park Harriers44:5840:3510.4 
6345:1245:04   Darren Gill PBV45MAckworth45:0445:049.7 
6445:1445:10   Marcus Reid V40MSelby Striders    
6545:1845:12   Amanda Spencer PBV45WValley Striders45:1245:1211.0 
6645:3745:31   Peter Reveley SENM     
6745:4645:37   Benjamin Mancey SENM     
6845:4745:44   Catherine Hill SENW     
6945:5545:49   Chloe Hudson  V35WValley Striders45:3845:3810.0 
7046:0045:51   Katie Holden SENW     
7146:0746:04   Steve Reape V50M     
7246:1746:13   Colin Cook PBV60MUnattached46:1346:1313.1 
7346:1946:15   William Allan SBV70MTadcaster46:1537:1212.0 
7446:2246:16   Liz Adams  V40WValley Striders45:5640:1011.8 
7546:2546:13   Chris Goodall SENM     
7646:2946:13   Naomi Youel  V45WMethley45:3044:3112.1 
7746:3646:29   Liam Brearley SENM     
7846:3746:12   Matthew Adams  V35MBaildon46:1246:1212.7 
7946:3946:36   Alexandra Sutherland SENWbellahouston road runners    
8046:4246:17   Edward East T38/F38  V35MBaildon44:1741:1910.5 
8146:5046:43   Mick Brearley  V55MSaltaire Striders46:4336:3713.7 
8246:5046:44   Amelia Crossan V40W     
8346:5046:44   Beverley Firth V40WThe Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club    
8446:5946:55   Paul White  V70MValley Striders46:2642:0412.1 
8547:0246:48   John Bates  SENMPontefract45:0345:0310.6 
8647:0447:00   Geoff Lodge  V60MWetherby46:3745:2112.5 
8747:1047:00   Michael Rolston PBV45MBaildon47:0047:0013.7 
8847:2246:57   Phil Mcmahon  V35MRoberttown45:5445:5412.6 
8947:2447:08   Michael Robins SBV55MValley Striders47:0842:0511.5 
9047:3347:22   Neil Stead  V55MGoole Viking Striders47:0847:0811.9 
9147:3647:33   Amanda Dean  V55WWest Hull46:3041:4712.2 
9247:4747:40   Sarah Weston SENWSwans Tri Team    
9347:4847:26   Jonathan Boyle  V50MKnavesmire46:2344:1212.4 
9447:5247:39   Kevin Chippendale  V60MAckworth/West Yorkshire Police46:2645:4712.4 
9548:0147:50   Andrew Belll V50M     
9648:0447:56   David Parry V50M     
9748:2048:08   Mark Whitley  SENMBaildon42:5242:5210.8 
9848:2348:16   Mark Buckingham V40M     
9948:2448:01   Simon Peacock V50M     
10048:2548:14   Heather Whitaker PBSENWGoole Viking Striders48:1448:1416.3 
10148:2648:23   Mark Wilson  V40MSelby45:3345:3312.1 
10248:3348:17   Peter Shields SBV70MIlkley48:1740:5715.3 
10348:3848:33   Sue Tindall SBV50WTadcaster48:3346:5513.9 
10448:4048:28   Eddie Gormley V40M     
10548:4748:38   Samantha Jackson PBV35WSt. Theresa's47:5547:5515.6 
10648:5348:47   Ian Wilks V50MSweatshop    
10748:5648:47   Barbara Lee  V60WBingley/Baildon48:1347:0614.8 
10848:5848:47   Kieran O'Brien SBV40MKirkstall48:4744:1412.7 
10949:0348:57   Liz Reddington SBV55WValley Striders48:5748:1913.9 
11049:0448:34   Terence Price  V40MSelby48:0948:0914.8 
11149:0548:53   Richard Lund SBV45MBaildon48:5346:4113.7 
11249:0548:59   Alys Griffiths PBSENWHyde Park Harriers48:5948:5913.5 
11349:0749:03   Brian Watts SBV75MAskern49:0344:0413.7 
11449:0948:58   Tara Phillips  V45WBaildon48:1648:1614.7 
11549:0949:02   Beth Grogan  U20WGoole Youth46:5545:2812.8 
11649:1749:05   Wayne Burton V40M     
11749:2949:20   Andrew Trotter SBV45MGoole Viking Striders49:2045:0514.6 
11849:3649:24   Paul Harbord V40M     
11949:4349:24   Clare Tune V40WGoole Viking Striders    
12049:4949:39   Matt Worsman  SENMPontefract49:3949:3915.7 
12149:5049:41   Lee Jamieson V40MKippax & District Harriers    
12249:5049:47   Carla King SBV35WHoughton Harriers49:2946:5515.0 
12349:5149:43   Andrew Proctor  V50MGoole Viking Striders49:4049:4015.6 
12449:5649:41   Alaistair Macleod  V55MKnavesmire49:3142:1714.2 
12549:5949:55   Anushka McCann SENW     
12650:0149:52   Andrew Nicholls V60MBorn To Run Netherton    
12750:0750:01   Stephen Headley  V55MSelby45:4445:4412.0 
12850:0749:42   Neil Ryan V40MSelby Striders    
12950:0950:01   Emma Place SENWSweatshop Castleford    
13050:1349:54   Peter Lyth SBV60MKnavesmire49:5448:3616.0 
13150:1749:56   Peter Thomas V50M     
13250:2250:12   Sheridan Fletcher SENM     
13350:3250:14   Jack Barker SENM     
13450:3350:23   Rebecca Watson PBV35WPocklington50:2350:2315.8 
13550:3550:24   Fiona Gilchrist  V50WDerwentside50:1050:1014.6 
13650:3550:26   Angela Richardson V40W     
13750:3950:31   Debbie Bland SBV65WEccleshill50:3145:1215.7 
13850:4050:28   Daniel Rudd SENM     
13950:4250:31   Jamie Best PBV40MSt. Theresa's50:3150:3118.6 
14050:4750:40   Matthew James Kidd PBV35MMethley50:4050:4016.4 
14150:5550:38   Robert Bailey V40M     
14251:0350:32   Kyron Higgins SENM     
14351:0650:40   Hayley Long PBSENWSelby50:4050:4017.3 
14451:1350:59   Heather Gill PBV40WMethley50:5950:5918.8 
14551:1950:53   Don Johnson  V65MBingley47:2542:2913.1 
14651:2151:13   Elly Robertson SENW     
14751:2251:18   Gary Birkett V40M     
14851:2451:14   Denise Johnson  V55WBaildon50:2943:5616.5 
14951:2851:19   Paul Hodgson SBV65MEasingwold51:1946:5015.4 
15051:2851:14   Karen Andrews V50W     
15151:3051:17   Andrew Sumpton PBV55MPontefract51:1751:1717.7 
15251:4551:38   Becky Moylett  SENWPocklington51:3847:1916.4 
15351:5851:43   Paul Brewer  V35MGoole Viking Striders50:5750:5716.2 
15451:5951:44   Alan Paul Collier PBV65MMethley51:4451:4418.5 
15552:0451:46   Tracy MacInnes V40W     
15652:0551:56   Tracey Holden  V45WPocklington51:5550:3516.3 
15752:0751:49   Louise Smith SENW     
15852:1351:56   Alexander Thomas SENM     
15952:1851:56   Stephen Johnson V40M     
16052:3152:14   Richard Beckett  V40MSelby47:3347:3315.7 
16152:3852:31   Mark Ramskill  V45MMethley52:3152:3119.8 
16252:5952:49   Owen Lewis V40M     
16353:0052:48   Phil Dean V40M     
16453:1152:59   Gillian Chippendale  V60WMethley51:5051:5018.3 
16553:1453:05   Ruth Warren  V60WValley Striders51:4046:1815.3 
16653:1953:01   Alison Rodgers V50W     
16753:2453:14   Paula Watson SENWSt Theresa's A.C.    
16853:2553:14   Wendy Higgins SBV50WSt. Theresa's52:1750:5416.6 
16953:2853:17   Sarah Anderton PBV50WBaildon53:1753:1718.8 
17053:3453:21   Helen Lomas V40W     
17153:4353:27   Karen Dawson V40WKirkstall Harriers    
17254:0853:57   Husna Begum SBSENWChapel Allerton53:5751:4223.7 
17354:1454:05   Gillian Gray V40W     
17454:1554:06   Helen Rigg SENW     
17554:2154:05   Christine Morton SENW     
17654:2754:13   Linda Tiller  V50WMethley52:1350:5918.7 
17754:3154:18   Stephanie Ramskill PBV45WMethley54:1854:1819.5 
17854:3654:18   Barbara Ann Miller SBV60WWest Hull54:1854:1619.4 
17954:4854:38   Tracey Piper  V35WSt. Theresa's54:3853:5418.5 
18054:5754:44   Jo Yendell  V55WMethley51:0251:0217.0 
18155:0654:47   Nigel Kitching V60M     
18255:1354:52   Sue Hatfield V50W     
18355:1354:56   Lucy Robins V50WValley Striders AC    
18455:1655:06   Lisa Belford-McDowell V40WSt Theresa's A.C.    
18555:1855:02   David Fox V50M     
18655:3555:29   Nicola Womack PBV40WDewsbury55:2955:2920.1 
18755:3555:29   Andy Dean  V40MDewsbury35:4435:441.8 
18855:3955:30   Nicola Chelton  V45WSelby54:5749:1319.7 
18955:4355:23   Aidan Mcguffie SENM     
19055:4355:23   Kerry Graydon PBSENWRedcar55:2355:2320.3 
19155:4855:27   Ben Thurstan V40M     
19256:0655:53   Steven Laws  V40MMethley55:1355:1321.3 
19356:0955:47   Karen Butcher V40W     
19456:4256:27   James Perigo  SENMRoberttown54:5554:5520.5 
19556:4356:29   Bethany-Mae Curley  SENWRoberttown54:5254:5219.3 
19656:4756:42   Graham Argent V50M     
19756:5656:40   Daryl Jackson V50M     
19857:0856:58   Gail Shipley SENW     
19957:1856:59   Evette Holmes SENW     
20057:2657:07   Archie Sissons V50M     
20157:3257:15   Jarrah Poulsom SENM     
20257:3857:17   Tim Fallon SENM     
20357:4957:37   Hannah Newman  SENWKirkstall54:4854:4819.7 
20457:5257:39   Josephine Briggs  V50WSaltaire Striders54:2253:5120.3 
20558:0157:46   Chris Jessop SENM     
20658:1158:01   Kathy Taylor  V65WPocklington56:2553:2120.4 
20758:5758:44   Gary Moxon  V55MPontefract55:1454:5822.3 
20858:5858:51   Sally Backhouse PBV45WSt. Theresa's58:5158:5125.9 
20959:0258:57   Jean Waite V50W     
21059:0258:43   Gillian Buckingham SBV35WRoberttown58:4356:3922.8 
21159:1258:48   Giles Bennett  V40MSelby51:5251:5216.7 
21259:3259:24   Emma Joyeux SBV35WQuakers59:2455:5723.9 
21359:3459:08   John Willis  SENMSelby59:0859:0318.9 
21459:3659:21   Gill Lambert SBV50WSt. Theresa's59:2156:5523.2 
21559:3859:24   Leanne Hall SENW     
21659:3959:20   Anna Walsh PBV40WRoberttown58:5058:5024.1 
21759:4059:20   Olga Rayner  V35WRoberttown49:1649:1616.1 
21859:5859:52   Jodie Hayward  V35WPontefract58:1157:3622.8 
21960:1259:56   Sarah Cairns  V40WTadcaster59:5659:5624.0 
22060:1560:00   Clare Gormley V40W     
22160:1659:55   Robert Harrison V40M     
22260:2360:17   Caroline Haigh PBV35WPontefract60:1760:1724.4 
22360:3260:18   Donna Savage V40W     
22460:3760:30   Clare Wilson PBV40WSt. Theresa's60:3060:3025.2 
22560:4460:30   Victoria Dodds SENW     
22660:4460:27   Angela May SBV45WWest Hull/West Hull Ladies60:2757:0724.4 
22760:5060:34   Deborah Anne Bateman PBV55WMethley60:3460:3427.1 
22860:5660:39   Jacqueline Alderson SENW     
22961:0160:50   Mailys Delachenal  SENWBaildon59:0359:0323.7 
23061:0160:42   Nikki Jarvis-jones  SENWRoberttown56:1356:1320.5 
23161:0560:51   Danny Ruby  V50MPontefract60:5160:5124.7 
23261:0560:51   Julie Ruby SBV40WPontefract60:5152:1029.4 
23361:0961:03   Mel Blackburn PBSENWMethley58:5758:5723.3 
23461:0961:01   Grahame McPartlin  V50MMethley59:0159:0123.1 
23561:3061:17   Suzanne Hague  V50WSaltaire Striders55:4851:1620.8 
23661:4761:26   Gillian Halliwell SBV60WYorkshire Wolds59:5746:0521.0 
23761:4861:39   Samantha Rowley PBV45WSt. Theresa's61:3961:3925.2 
23861:5161:37   Jane Bennett  V45WPontefract60:5260:5224.6 
23961:5861:38   Laura Collier PBV35WMethley61:3861:3827.2 
24062:0061:59   Lindsay Lowson PBV50WChapel Allerton61:5961:5923.4 
24162:1161:55   Sheila Maddison  V55WEast Hull61:1759:5422.9 
24262:1262:04   Sara Bowers SBV35WSt. Theresa's61:5158:1826.4 
24362:1261:56   Rachel Place V50WSweatshop Running Community    
24462:2362:14   Dorothy Darnbrough V60WAirecentre Pacers RC    
24562:5162:33   Susie Foster V40WSwans Tri Club    
24663:0162:46   Michael Mason  V50MHyde Park Harriers62:4655:4526.4 
24763:0362:45   Heather Blakey V40WSwans Tri club    
24863:2663:09   Derek Mosby  V70MMethley62:5651:0626.6 
24963:3963:28   Andrew Gardner SBV65MSt. Theresa's63:0353:3924.4 
25064:0263:51   Jane Adams SBV35WBaildon63:5160:2023.3 
Page: 1 2