Fulham Palace parkrun # 264 External Results
Fulham Palace
20 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:06   Harry Lane S20MUnattached    
316:14   Charlie Sandison PBS20MFulham16:1416:14-1.1 
416:22   James Lindsay-fynn PBV40MLondon Irish16:2216:223.0 
516:55   Keith MacIntosh SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers16:5516:191.3 
616:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
716:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:13   Adam Moquet S30MUnattached    
917:15   Paul Hunt  V35MClapham Chasers16:5616:560.5 
1017:33   Dominic Casey PBS20MUnattached17:3317:332.1 
1117:42   Oscar Hardy S25MUnattached    
1217:51   Marco Viappiani S30MPiranha TC    
1317:53   Rupert Jacobs SBV35MSerpentine17:5317:1210.1 
1417:54   Francesco Masia PBV40MUnattached17:5417:545.0 
1517:56   Simon Shenton  S30MUnattached17:4117:281.3 
1617:58   James Neave SBV40MClapham Chasers17:5417:034.2 
1717:59   Martin Filer PBV40MStriders of Croydon17:5917:543.0 
1818:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1918:03   Richard Yuze Kong S20MUnattached    
2018:17   James Gordon S30MUnattached    
2118:17   Andrew Davies  V40MHercules Wimbledon18:1217:424.6 
2218:18   Ross Matheson  S25MLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon15:5815:581.6 
2318:26   Ian Napier S25MUnattached    
2418:26   Fergus Johnson  S20MEgdon Heath/Imperial College16:5516:50-0.1 
2518:30   Patrick Smadbeck S30MUnattached    
2618:36   Tom Rischbieth  S30MClapham Chasers17:1017:107.8 
2718:39   Samuel Wyatt-Haines S20MUnattached    
2818:49   Juliette Braithwaite PBS25WFulham18:4918:496.0 
2918:50   Jack Wightman S25MUnattached    
3018:52   Donald Abbott S30MUnattached    
3118:56   Neil Guthrie  V45MWimbledon Windmilers17:4517:453.7 
3218:59   Craig Fordham SBV40MUnattached18:5918:364.8 
3319:03   David Peak  S30MUnattached18:4818:274.3 
3419:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:06   Mark Woodbridge V35MUnattached    
3619:08   Philip Brackin V50MUnattached    
3719:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:16   Peter Fryer V35MUnattached    
3919:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:23   Christopher Driver S25MUnattached    
4119:26   Eduardo Marques S30MUnattached    
4219:29   Will Blakeney S20MUnattached    
4319:30   Amer Ismail SBV35MFulham19:3019:246.2 
4419:31   Stephen Swanton V35MUnattached    
4519:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:37   David Brenda  S30MClapham Chasers19:3418:525.7 
4719:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4819:45   Alexander Clark S25MUnattached    
4919:46   Samuel Harris S25MUnattached    
5019:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5119:50   Ryan Keane  S25MThames Valley16:4216:42-0.1 
5219:50   Lydia Clissitt S20WUnattached    
5319:50   Miles Ward S30MUnattached    
5419:51   Sam Allpass  V50MSerpentine/Barnes19:4118:146.4 
5519:51   Alice Riddell-Webster  V50WFulham19:2418:304.1 
5619:52   Dean Mapaba S30MUnattached    
5719:53   Pablo Manfredi U18MUnattached    
5819:55   James Stanley Spender  V40MThames Valley19:4719:006.0 
5919:55   Jeremy Maddocks  V50MUnattached19:4219:177.9 
6019:57   Nadia Ogilvie S20WUnattached    
6119:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:04   David Cornock SBV55MBarnes19:5519:046.8 
6320:08   Sophie McKeeman PBSENW 20:0820:088.1 
6420:11   Kevin Valaydon V40MUnattached    
6520:12   Florence Beard S20WUnattached    
6620:15   Alex Holmes PBU15MUnattached20:1519:267.8 
6720:20   Mike Nithavrianakis  V50MUnattached20:1719:376.4 
6820:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:20   Ryan Billings V35MUnattached    
7020:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7120:22   Pawel Jasinski S30MUnattached    
7220:23   Peter Keane V35MUnattached    
7320:24   Aimee-Louise Hargreaves PBS20WHercules Wimbledon/Warwick Uni20:2419:503.4 
7420:27   Crispin John Finn  V50MUnattached19:5019:089.6 
7520:29   Simon Harris V45MUnattached    
7620:30   Graeme Lee  V50MUnattached20:0819:068.2 
7720:30   Jasmine Jones U15WUnattached    
7820:31   Philip Whitehurst V50MUnattached    
7920:31   Felix Reyburn U18MSheen Shufflers    
8020:35   Ben Jongebloed S25MUnattached    
8120:39   Oliver Bond S25MUnattached    
8220:42   Sami Zemoura U18MUnattached    
8320:43   Tom Foote  S30MUnattached20:2519:169.4 
8420:44   Matthew Skipsey S30MUnattached    
8520:45   Alex Ferrario  S30MClapham Chasers18:4118:418.2 
8620:45   Leon Martin S25MUnattached    
8720:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8820:47   Adrien Cervera-Jackson V35MUnattached    
8920:47   Cassy Binneman S25WUnattached    
9020:48   Sunil Parmar S30MUnattached    
9120:50   Alastair Mack V40MUnattached    
9220:52   Chris Beattie V35MUnattached    
9320:52   Nicholas Goold V35MUnattached    
9420:55   Marcin Bujar  S30MFulham18:2218:093.4 
9521:01   Pete Blakeney SBS25MEaling Eagles19:3919:399.3 
9621:04   Daniel Minifie S30MUnattached    
9721:07   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached20:3319:327.7 
9821:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9921:08   Ella Thurston PBS25WUnattached21:0821:0812.7 
10021:10   Cat Neave SBV40WClapham Chasers21:1020:2211.9 
10121:11   Lewis Hubbard S30MFC Dad Athletics    
10221:16   Giles Robbins S30MUnattached    
10321:18   Conor Barron S25MUnattached    
10421:25   George Oliver V55MUnattached    
10521:33   Pierpascal Larotonda V40MUnattached    
10621:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:38   Peter Summers S30MUnattached    
10821:41   Paul Loughran S30MUnattached    
10921:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11021:43   Rebecca Chapman S30WUnattached    
11121:45   David Corcoran S30MUnattached    
11221:47   Dean Gray V35MUnattached    
11321:48   David Hughes S30MUnattached    
11421:49   Helen Kelsey  V35WEpsom & Ewell21:1021:1011.1 
11521:50   Jesse White S30MUnattached    
11621:53   Thomas Keeling S25MUnattached    
11721:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11821:57   Laura Burge S25WUnattached    
11922:01   Henry James S25MUnattached    
12022:05   Mark Urban S30MUnattached    
12122:09   Andrea Hine V35WUnattached    
12222:11   Patrick Burls S30MUnattached    
12322:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12422:19   Matt Harrison V35MUnattached    
12522:20   David Bonnin V45MUnattached    
12622:24   Tom Pollard  S25MFulham17:0617:060.8 
12722:25   Simon Martin  V45MRanelagh19:2519:246.3 
12822:28   Caron Lawson S25WUnattached    
12922:31   Vytautas Cerniauskas V35MUnattached    
13022:34   Neil Winter V55MUnattached    
13122:35   Elizabet Stojanoska SBV35WUnattached22:3521:2522.6 
13222:36   Casey Barrett S30MUnattached    
13322:36   Steven Jones V55MUnattached    
13422:37   Heather Miller V40WUnattached    
13522:38   Alice Kelly U18WUnattached    
13622:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13722:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13822:42   Denislav Filipov V35MUnattached    
13922:42   Sohail Azhar V45MUnattached    
14022:43   Simon Leggett PBS25MFulham21:4620:369.2 
14122:43   Katrina Davison S25WUnattached    
14222:44   Tara Mills S30WUnattached    
14322:45   Tom Clough S20MUnattached    
14422:46   Catherine Evans S30WUnattached    
14522:46   Alexander Dimopoulos V35MUnattached    
14622:49   Tish Mason U11WUnattached    
14722:49   Christopher Thirkill V55MUnattached    
14822:51   Claudia Kendall S25WUnattached    
14922:53   Clare Plasom-Scott S25WUnattached    
15022:53   Paul Chatterton PBV40MFulham21:3521:3312.1 
15122:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:55   Lee Suttle S30MUnattached    
15322:55   Felicity Carr S20WUnattached    
15422:55   Andrea Suriani V35MUnattached    
15522:56   Catherine Spurin  S20WEpsom Allsorts/Imperial College22:2420:4810.2 
15622:58   Stephen Hook S25MUnattached    
15722:59   Oliver Ettlinger S25MUnattached    
15823:01   Daniel Banh U20MUnattached    
15923:01   Paul Neve V45MUnattached    
16023:02   Sydnee Watlow  S30WFulham21:4420:3213.0 
16123:05   Kai Stoermer S30MUnattached    
16223:10   David Prance V55MUnattached    
16323:12   Pip Bennison U15MUnattached    
16423:12   Andi Szilagyi  V35WSerpentine22:1022:1013.4 
16523:25   Sonia Joy Bamford S25WCambridge Triathlon Club    
16623:26   Joseph McColm U15MUnattached    
16723:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16823:27   Barrie John Nicholls SBV60MDulwich23:2722:1714.9 
16923:28   Peter Ward SBV55MUnattached23:2821:5615.6 
17023:30   Iain Chirnside S25MUnattached    
17123:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17223:32   Christina Hargreaves S25WUnattached    
17323:33   Caroline Small S25WUnattached    
17423:35   Henry Phipps S20MUnattached    
17523:36   Abu Asad  V40MUnattached22:5121:1510.3 
17623:37   Alexander Cooke U15MHercules Wimbledon AC    
17723:37   Charles Furneaux V60MUnattached    
17823:38   Tom Fairbrother  S30MRanelagh16:5015:44-1.6 
17923:39   Coralie Frost  S25WSerpentine23:1923:0715.6 
18023:42   Andrew Collins V50MUnattached    
18123:44   Sophie Blackburn S25WUnattached    
18223:45   Ahmed Carter S20MUnattached    
18323:47   Nima Davoodi V35MUnattached    
18423:48   Lewis Gow S25MUnattached    
18523:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18623:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18723:49   Lindsey Annable SBV50WDulwich23:4923:1617.8 
18823:50   Mark Colwill PBV55MUnattached23:4923:0614.6 
18923:56   Adam Young S25MUnattached    
19023:57   Stephen Jack SBV60MUnattached23:5122:3114.7 
19123:58   Hanna Wade S25WUnattached    
19223:59   Jose MacIas V45MUnattached    
19323:59   Leeanne Nixon U15WUnattached    
19424:00   Charlotte Lam U15WUnattached    
19524:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:02   Mark Allner V45MUnattached    
19724:03   Tomoko Kikuchi  V50WFulham23:2423:1514.8 
19824:03   Sarah Smith S20WUnattached    
19924:04   Raul Uranga  V45MFulham23:2622:4018.0 
20024:13   Tom Kinmont U15MUnattached    
20124:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:16   Dave Oldfield SBV45MUnattached24:1619:3413.7 
20324:17   Rachel Hesketh S25WUnattached    
20424:20   Tim Russell V35MUnattached    
20524:21   Amjad Belramman S30MUnattached    
20624:21   Geraint Rees  V50MUnattached23:4623:1616.4 
20724:23   Huw Keene  V45MSerpentine22:2721:1614.9 
20824:24   Paul Baker V50MUnattached    
20924:24   Alex Sargent S25MUnattached    
21024:25   Katie Brewis  V35WUnattached24:2424:0417.3 
21124:25   Michelle Haywood S30WUnattached    
21224:29   Erin O'Connor S30WUnattached    
21324:34   Rory Carrie S20MUnattached    
21424:35   Joey Jameson V35WUnattached    
21524:35   Andy Diddams V60MUnattached    
21624:36   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
21724:39   Sarah Turner S25WUnattached    
21824:43   Sadie Milbourn S20WUnattached    
21924:44   Jabrane Iguider S30MUnattached    
22024:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22124:49   Sam Hare S20MUnattached    
22224:49   Lisa Philpott V50WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
22324:50   Stephen Flexer S25MUnattached    
22424:51   Daniel Harris S25MUnattached    
22524:52   Maddy Hurley S25WUnattached    
22624:53   Jessica Elwell S30WUnattached    
22724:53   Manuel Valiente V40MUnattached    
22824:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22924:55   Alexandra Woodard V45WUnattached    
23024:56   Leo Walsh S30MUnattached    
23124:57   Anthony-Paul Cooper  S25MHercules Wimbledon20:2019:277.2 
23225:00   Bruce Pannaman S25MUnattached    
23325:01   George Fawcett U11MUnattached    
23425:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23525:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:09   Damien Hansen V35MUnattached    
23725:11   Daniel Dearlove V45MUnattached    
23825:12   Monika Jasinska S30WUnattached    
23925:15   Chung Nguyen S25MUnattached    
24025:15   Stefano Zennaro V45MUnattached    
24125:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:17   Robin Lozeau  V60MHarlow RC25:0421:4714.8 
24325:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24525:20   Megan Januszkiewicz S25WUnattached    
24625:21   Fiona Gleeson V45WUnattached    
24725:21   Harriet Brandt S25WUnattached    
24825:24   Edouard Becquart V50MUnattached    
24925:24   Oliver Cornelius-Knudsen S20MUnattached    
25025:24   Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2