Northampton parkrun # 336 External Results
Northampton
20 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Nathan Jones PBS30MHigham17:0116:31-0.3 
217:14   Daniel Mould SBS25MRugby & Northampton17:1416:461.6 
317:35   Mark Weathersby SBV35MPACTRAC17:3517:161.5 
417:51   Trystan Barnett SBU18MSilson17:5117:082.5 
518:11   Ilir Brecani  V40MNorthampton RR17:2417:245.2 
618:34   James Ruault V45MUnattached    
718:35   Chris Bell  V50MTeam East Haddon18:0417:574.2 
818:52   Luca Grillo S25MUnattached    
918:53   Richard Lack  V45MWootton RR18:3518:092.7 
1019:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:10   Sam Tallett  S30MUnattached18:5017:583.7 
1219:15   Nathan Lamb PBU11MRugby & Northampton19:0719:076.3 
1319:20   Patrick Dunckley  U18MCoventry18:0717:243.9 
1419:24   Tobias Heayns  U18MRugby & Northampton18:2818:286.6 
1519:45   Matthew Everett U18MUnattached    
1619:49   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
1719:57   Chris Gregory PBS30MUnattached19:5719:5713.9 
1819:58   Mark Bonham  V50MWellingborough19:4019:336.0 
1920:09   Mick Conroy V55MParklands Jog and Run    
2020:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:16   Andrew Lack  V60MNorthampton RR20:0619:387.2 
2220:21   George Thompson PBU15MRugby & Northampton19:5919:136.2 
2320:32   Alan Mould  V55MRugby & Northampton20:2619:368.2 
2420:34   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
2520:35   Sulaiman Vali  V35MUnattached20:2220:087.7 
2620:40   Robert Holding  V50MNorthampton RR20:3720:3012.0 
2720:44   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR20:2419:288.7 
2820:50   Charles Tippleston  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:1419:436.8 
2921:07   James Stryjek V35MUnattached    
3021:13   Stuart Lamond  S30MDunstable18:5017:209.4 
3121:14   Ernest Delatre S20MUnattached    
3221:15   Kate Richards S25WUnattached    
3321:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:17   Steve Cory  V55MNorthampton RR19:5318:287.6 
3521:18   Phil Priest V55MUnattached    
3621:18   Isabelle Smith U11WUnattached    
3721:28   Mark Diggines V35MUnattached    
3821:30   Adam Cumberpatch V35MUnattached    
3921:39   Darren Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
4021:40   Paul Bryan V45MUnattached    
4121:41   Oliver Melling U15MUnattached    
4221:41   Phil Melling  V40MRugby & Northampton16:1116:057.1 
4321:43   Isaac Cherrington U18MUnattached    
4421:44   Russell Cross V45MUnattached    
4521:45   Gary Paintin V35MUnattached    
4621:45   Harry Smith SBU15MWellingborough21:4520:5511.5 
4721:47   Gavin Smith  V35MWellingborough20:4119:3716.6 
4821:54   Seb Perry SBV45MNorthampton RR21:4121:0710.6 
4921:56   Ed Taylor  V55MNorthampton RR20:3119:4310.1 
5022:02   Stephen Walter V45MParklands Jog and Run    
5122:03   Chris Sharkey S25MUnattached    
5222:06   Kevin Evans V40MUnattached    
5322:07   Kin Ung S25MUnattached    
5422:11   Tony Jack  V40MUnattached20:0920:0913.2 
5522:16   John Longstaff V50MUnattached    
5622:17   Andrew Shanks V45MUnattached    
5722:20   Ed Jakeman V40MUnattached    
5822:22   Stephen Graham V40MUnattached    
5922:24   James Thompson V55MUnattached    
6022:28   Sarah McGarry SBV35WNorthampton RR22:2822:0611.6 
6122:30   Ben Fountain V45MUnattached    
6222:35   Richard Howlett S30MUnattached    
6322:41   Bob Slade V55MUnattached    
6422:42   Jacob Waterfield U20MUnattached    
6522:46   Drew Kimbell V50MUnattached    
6622:48   Richard Boyes V50MUnattached    
6722:49   Penny Andrews SBV55WRugby & Northampton22:4919:4913.9 
6822:51   James Campbell U18MUnattached    
6922:57   Chris Kneller S30MUnattached    
7022:59   Elise Downing S25WParklands Jog and Run    
7123:01   AN Other         
7223:02   William Davison SBV55MWootton RR22:5118:5312.4 
7323:03   Wendy Ambrose SBV55WNorthampton RR23:0322:3413.0 
7423:06   Andy Freeman V35MUnattached    
7523:07   Chris Leggett V45MUnattached    
7623:07   Nicholas Wilson V55MUnattached    
7723:09   Chetan Meshram V35MUnattached    
7823:12   Neil Martin  V60MRugby & Northampton23:0322:0414.1 
7923:12   Roy Anderson V45MUnattached    
8023:14   Andrew Ball V40MUnattached    
8123:15   Laura Higgs S30WUnattached    
8223:16   Nick Alexander  V40MWootton RR/Northants Police22:1420:0812.6 
8323:17   Matthew Hanmer V50MUnattached    
8423:18   Edward Lee V45MUnattached    
8523:19   Stephen Young  V45M100 Marathon Club22:2119:4517.0 
8623:20   Ronnie Ambrose  V50MNorthampton RR20:5420:107.9 
8723:21   Jen Crawley V35WUnattached    
8823:26   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
8923:28   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
9023:30   Alex Boulden S25MUnattached    
9123:34   David Munro V65MUnattached    
9223:35   Paul Eccles V45MUnattached    
9323:35   Taylor McKee U15MUnattached    
9423:41   David Clapp V40MUnattached    
9523:42   Miles Bennett V50MUnattached    
9623:43   David Everett V45MUnattached    
9723:43   Alan Goodridge V60MUnattached    
9823:46   Jerry Inniss  V55MWootton RR23:3122:0717.0 
9923:48   Ian Coote V50MUnattached    
10023:53   Katherine McFadian V45WUnattached    
10123:53   Steve Conner V45MUnattached    
10223:54   William Kneeshaw S20MUnattached    
10323:55   Jennifer McFadden V45WUnattached    
10423:56   Robert Grace V45MUnattached    
10524:00   Rupert Roe-French V40MUnattached    
10624:03   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
10724:06   Andrew Reed V45MUnattached    
10824:09   Jason Shanks V35MUnattached    
10924:10   James Crawley V35MUnattached    
11024:11   Paul Tubby V45MUnattached    
11124:13   Matthew Jeffcoate V40MUnattached    
11224:14   Joseph Amanuel S25MUnattached    
11324:16   Keith Moffitt V50MUnattached    
11424:17   Hayden Raynor S20MUnattached    
11524:21   Steven Rowland V50MUnattached    
11624:24   Steven Heighway  V45MRugby & Northampton23:5618:4915.7 
11724:29   Andrew Jess V40MUnattached    
11824:30   Jake Prosser  U15MRugby & Northampton22:2222:2219.8 
11924:31   Dave Peter Jones  V40MWootton RR24:0322:1115.4 
12024:38   Ryan Gosnold S30MUnattached    
12124:39   Joseph Cliffe V45MUnattached    
12224:45   Sheila France V55WUnattached    
12324:49   Kieran Masterson S20MUnattached    
12424:50   Lucas Boak U15MUnattached    
12524:57   Mark Bates V45MUnattached    
12624:58   Matthew Tyler S25MUnattached    
12725:01   Rob Dimmer V40MUnattached    
12825:03   Tony Hale  V65MWellingborough24:3023:3517.1 
12925:07   Peter Carroll S30MUnattached    
13025:11   Warren Robins V50MUnattached    
13125:12   Stuart Coote V40MUnattached    
13225:17   Kat Chatt S25WUnattached    
13325:20   Nathan Adams S20MUnattached    
13425:21   Caitlin Masterson S20WUnattached    
13525:24   Lloyd Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
13625:25   Julie Thorneycroft V50WUnattached    
13725:31   Nigel Dunlop V55MUnattached    
13825:34   John Biggins  V55MBrighton Hash House Harriers23:4420:5719.1 
13925:37   Chris Gaskill S25MUnattached    
14025:39   Craig Richards V35MUnattached    
14125:42   Christy Gillert U18WUnattached    
14225:42   Jamie Morrison U15MUnattached    
14325:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:46   Elliot Scribot-Carter U18MUnattached    
14525:49   David Jarrett  V55MSilson23:5221:2614.7 
14625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:51   Jeoff Morris V35MUnattached    
14825:53   Trish Lorimer S25WUnattached    
14925:54   Michael Martin V40MUnattached    
15025:55   Luke Scott S25MUnattached    
15125:55   Samuel Ridings S25MUnattached    
15225:57   Lisa McGarrity V40WUnattached    
15325:58   Tom Elmore S20MUnattached    
15425:58   Matthew Childs  V40MUnattached23:2522:2010.5 
15526:00   Julie Walter V45WParklands Jog and Run    
15626:02   Bernie Lally V35WUnattached    
15726:03   Khajistan Wajedee V40WUnattached    
15826:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:09   Eamon Kennedy  V50MNorthampton RR26:0621:5823.0 
16026:10   David Blandamer V55MUnattached    
16126:12   Hannah Sibley V35WUnattached    
16226:13   Gary Fleming S30MUnattached    
16326:14   Richard Lewis V55MUnattached    
16426:16   David McGuane V35MUnattached    
16526:16   Ruth Brennan S25WUnattached    
16626:17   Bethany Conroy S20WUnattached    
16726:17   Hannah Coote S20WUnattached    
16826:22   Lee Wade V40MUnattached    
16926:26   Adam Bull S20MUnattached    
17026:29   Laura Carter V35WUnattached    
17126:30   Nathaniel Doy U15MUnattached    
17226:31   Karl Doy V45MUnattached    
17326:33   Peter Duffy V45MUnattached    
17426:34   Michael O'Hanlon V35MUnattached    
17526:35   James Dell V35MUnattached    
17626:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:38   Jeremy Jones V45MUnattached    
17826:44   Mark Deighton  V60MNewport & District26:4122:4625.6 
17926:45   Robert Auburn V70MUnattached    
18026:49   Natasha Kingston S30WUnattached    
18126:50   Cormac Cleary V50MUnattached    
18226:53   Jo Codner V40WParklands Jog and Run    
18326:55   Michaela Martin V40WUnattached    
18426:59   Stephanie Muncherji V55WUnattached    
18527:01   Neil Higson V50MRedway Runners    
18627:03   Gemma Burton V35WUnattached    
18727:03   Adam Bedborough S30MUnattached    
18827:04   Paul Frank V45MUnattached    
18927:05   Debbie Borrett V40WUnattached    
19027:06   Hannah Harmon S20WUnattached    
19127:07   Rachel Wilson V40WUnattached    
19227:08   Martin Pepper S30MUnattached    
19327:08   Lucy Van Uem  U18WRugby & Northampton24:5023:5214.7 
19427:09   Bjorn Van Uem  V40MWootton RR21:0619:4519.4 
19527:14   Helen Van Uem  V45WWootton RR23:2921:5816.8 
19627:18   Reuben Doy U15MUnattached    
19727:20   Richard How V50MUnattached    
19827:22   Tracy Savage V50WUnattached    
19927:22   Claire Dixon V40WParklands Jog and Run    
20027:25   Jonathan Leech V45MUnattached    
20127:27   Jackie Normanton V50WUnattached    
20227:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:37   Anne Cokayne V55WUnattached    
20427:38   Robert Jeffery V50MUnattached    
20527:38   Freddie Caspall  U11MRugby & Northampton21:4021:079.5 
20627:39   Stephen Jones V65MUnattached    
20727:40   Lynne Askew V55WUnattached    
20827:41   Charlie Boyce S30WUnattached    
20927:42   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
21027:43   Tracy Street V45WUnattached    
21127:47   Mike Tebbutt V40MUnattached    
21227:48   Mark Hutton S30MUnattached    
21327:49   James Thorpe PBV45MNorthampton RR27:4926:5421.7 
21427:50   Amy Ross S20WUnattached    
21527:51   Kayleigh Brooks S20WUnattached    
21627:56   Mark Wade V55MUnattached    
21727:57   Dennis Weinberg  V70MUnattached25:4523:5021.5 
21827:58   Chris Bohin V45MUnattached    
21927:59   Alison Thompson V55W#runforfun    
22028:01   Sarah Bickers V35WUnattached    
22128:03   Vicky Robertson SBV40WNorthants Tri Club28:0324:1223.7 
22228:06   Kirstie Mycroft V45WUnattached    
22328:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:09   John Bates V70MUnattached    
22528:10   Jamie Clark V35MUnattached    
22628:12   Ian Mac V60MUnattached    
22728:16   Jan Rawlins V45WUnattached    
22828:16   Claire Thomas V35WUnattached    
22928:17   Kim Pusey V45WUnattached    
23028:18   Ian Taylor V35MUnattached    
23128:22   Geoff Fletcher V60MUnattached    
23228:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23328:24   Ann Storey V70WUnattached    
23428:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:26   Gill Green V50WUnattached    
23628:27   Paul Stokes V45MUnattached    
23728:28   Paul Armson  V45MWootton RR26:4523:4923.6 
23828:28   Lucas Buksh U15MUnattached    
23928:30   Marcus Buksh V55MUnattached    
24028:32   Jacob Butler S25MUnattached    
24128:35   Lucy Holmes V45WUnattached    
24228:37   Lee Richardson V45MUnattached    
24328:44   Jonathan Hoddle V35MUnattached    
24428:47   Robert Clifford S30MUnattached    
24528:52   Lottie Tyler S25WUnattached    
24628:56   Louise Flowers-Coburn V40WParklands Jog and Run    
24728:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:01   Janette Muddiman V45WUnattached    
24929:01   Caroline Blackford V55WUnattached    
25029:01   Suzanne Clapp V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2