Bromley parkrun # 455 External Results
Bromley
20 Oct 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Cameron Swatton  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:3717:375.7 
217:57   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1317:103.0 
318:00   Simon Charlesworth SBV40MUnattached17:4717:456.5 
418:30   Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
518:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:57   Richard Brown  V40MSevern18:3117:413.6 
719:05   Chris McCarthy SBV50MUnattached19:0417:305.7 
819:11   James Bassett-Cross V35MUnattached    
919:13   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.7 
1019:14   Daniel King V40MUnattached    
1119:14   Guy Theaker V50MUnattached    
1219:16   Geraldine Schaer  V50WPetts Wood18:5818:586.8 
1319:20   Stephen Tricklebank V40MUnattached    
1419:20   Darren Jackson PBV45MStriders of Croydon19:2019:106.2 
1519:23   James Falshaw  V50MPetts Wood19:1018:559.4 
1619:24   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
1719:24   Joshua Healy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0519:015.6 
1819:25   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:465.5 
1919:28   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
2019:40   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:597.5 
2119:48   Max Murray U15MUnattached    
2219:50   Stephen Massey  V50MStriders of Croydon19:0018:475.9 
2319:54   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached19:3819:386.9 
2419:58   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.4 
2519:59   David Oshea V35MUnattached    
2620:11   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:376.4 
2720:20   Thomas Sugden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:372.8 
2820:21   Charlotte Park S25WUnattached    
2920:25   Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
3020:30   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:547.7 
3120:32   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1918:366.7 
3220:36   Johnny Gill  V55MPetts Wood19:1618:296.4 
3320:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:39   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
3520:42   Gary McAllister V35MUnattached    
3620:48   Matt King V35MUnattached    
3720:50   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:247.6 
3820:52   James Sutherland V40MUnattached    
3920:55   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4020:57   Hendri Verster PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs20:4320:037.7 
4120:58   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
4220:59   Joël Amey U18MUnattached    
4321:01   Jennie Butler SBV45WBlackheath & Bromley20:3519:176.9 
4421:05   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
4521:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:08   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
4721:12   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.3 
4821:12   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:53-0.4 
4921:13   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
5021:14   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:356.2 
5121:14   Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached20:2019:398.3 
5221:20   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
5321:21   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
5421:22   Ben Luo V40MUnattached    
5521:22   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
5621:24   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
5721:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:27   Andrew Lambert  V50MBromley Veterans20:4019:549.6 
5921:28   Theo Desai U15MUnattached    
6021:28   Nathalie Gaudillat V40WUnattached    
6121:29   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
6221:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:30   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
6421:33   Eiko Kobayashi  V50WOrpington20:4620:469.6 
6521:37   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:5320:097.4 
6621:41   Ted Marston  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1518:404.7 
6721:42   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:5510.0 
6821:42   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.1 
6921:44   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.9 
7021:46   Carl Inman V45MUnattached    
7121:47   Ella Deighton U15WUnattached    
7221:52   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1110.1 
7321:54   Malcolm McKen V50MUnattached    
7421:55   Andrew Greenhill S25MUnattached    
7521:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:02   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
7722:03   Roy Tait  V50MBromley Veterans21:2720:5512.2 
7822:07   Kate Marchant SBV50WBeckenham/Bank of England21:3220:008.1 
7922:08   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
8022:09   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
8122:13   Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
8222:15   Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
8322:17   Jack Wisbey U15MUnattached    
8422:18   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.6 
8522:20   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:3920:399.8 
8622:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:24   Ainsley Smith U15MUnattached    
8822:25   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
8922:26   Neil Jopson V35MUnattached    
9022:30   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.0 
9122:31   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
9222:34   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
9322:34   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
9422:35   Tom Watson S20MUnattached    
9522:36   Tom Parker  V45MUnattached21:2520:3112.3 
9622:37   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
9722:37   Tom Caswell S20MUnattached    
9822:38   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
9922:39   Jasper Brooks  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3620:365.9 
10022:40   Peter Brooks V45MUnattached    
10122:40   Richard Burch V50MUnattached    
10222:44   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
10322:45   Alfie Selves U15MUnattached    
10422:51   Nick Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:2621:2414.6 
10522:52   Toby Williams-Richardson S25MUnattached    
10622:55   Sam Hickling  V55MUnattached21:5221:4313.5 
10723:02   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
10823:03   Mark Higgins S30MUnattached    
10923:06   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
11023:09   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3712.7 
11123:09   Nigel Watson V60MUnattached    
11223:10   David Jimenez S30MUnattached    
11323:11   Brendan Battle  V50MUnattached22:3320:2114.1 
11423:13   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
11523:14   Avis McPherson V55WUnattached    
11623:15   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5621:4911.5 
11723:16   Jo Hone V35WUnattached    
11823:19   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
11923:20   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
12023:21   Mick King V40MUnattached    
12123:22   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.8 
12223:23   Paul Buck V45MUnattached    
12323:24   Kevin Rice V55MUnattached    
12423:25   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
12523:26   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0514.2 
12623:27   James Ward V45MUnattached    
12723:28   James Fear S25MUnattached    
12823:30   David Astin V45MUnattached    
12923:31   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2715.2 
13023:32   Robert Kiggins S30MUnattached    
13123:32   Georgina Ingram S25WUnattached    
13223:33   Ross Charles Crudgington V60MUnattached    
13323:36   Luke Davies U15MUnattached    
13423:37   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
13523:39   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
13623:40   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
13723:41   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood22:0521:2310.8 
13823:41   Luca Karageorghis U15MUnattached    
13923:42   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2014.1 
14023:42   Jay Osborne U15MUnattached    
14123:45   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
14223:46   Leo Karageorghis U11MUnattached    
14323:46   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.0 
14423:47   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.9 
14523:48   Harvey Humphris U15MSwanley & District AC    
14623:48   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
14723:49   Paul Kain V45MUnattached    
14823:50   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
14923:50   Kate Eperon  V45WPetts Wood23:1421:2010.5 
15023:51   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.3 
15123:52   John Williams V50MUnattached    
15223:52   Stefan Albers-Brough V35MUnattached    
15323:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:54   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1416.9 
15523:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:57   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
15723:58   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
15823:59   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.3 
15924:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:02   James Ward V50MUnattached    
16124:03   Russell Simons V50MUnattached    
16224:03   Iain Hudson V50MThe Salvation Army    
16324:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:04   Robert Harrison  V45MPetts Wood23:0821:1519.3 
16524:05   Sam Cordingley U15MUnattached    
16624:05   Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:4719:5810.5 
16724:05   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.9 
16824:06   Tanya Lorenzotti  S30WOrpington23:4422:0910.3 
16924:06   Adam Bolger S30MUnattached    
17024:07   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5017.3 
17124:07   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood21:4721:2711.2 
17224:08   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
17324:10   Jackie York  V50WPetts Wood23:3122:1315.0 
17424:10   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
17524:12   Josh Brittain S25MUnattached    
17624:15   Mike Hoffman S30MUnattached    
17724:16   Pete Clark V35MUnattached    
17824:17   Natasha Roberts S25WUnattached    
17924:17   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
18024:18   Emily Beckwith U11WUnattached    
18124:18   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.0 
18224:22   Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
18324:23   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
18424:24   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood24:1023:3815.8 
18524:24   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
18624:25   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
18724:27   Mark Jones S30MUnattached    
18824:29   Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
18924:30   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
19024:31   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood23:2820:3616.5 
19124:32   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3116.7 
19224:33   Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:3720:5314.2 
19324:33   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
19424:34   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:509.8 
19524:35   Adrian Wardle V55MUnattached    
19624:35   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
19724:38   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
19824:42   Dave Horsfield V55MUnattached    
19924:44   Laurence Fenoglio V55MUnattached    
20024:45   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
20124:46   Trent Dunlop S25MUnattached    
20224:48   Malcolm Brown  V60MOrpington23:4523:4519.3 
20324:49   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
20424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:52   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:1921:2914.0 
20624:54   Trevor McCarthy V60MUnattached    
20724:55   Abi Brown SBSENWUnattached24:5522:2222.4 
20824:57   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
20925:00   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached24:1523:5116.3 
21025:01   Lee Marston V45MUnattached    
21125:03   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
21225:04   Alex Edwards U15MUnattached    
21325:04   Vincent Hedges V55MUnattached    
21425:05   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
21525:06   Lydia Marston PBU11WBlackheath & Bromley25:0623:1914.3 
21625:07   David Richards S20MUnattached    
21725:08   Victoria Stewart V45WUnattached    
21825:09   Vinay Chauhan V35MUnattached    
21925:11   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:3822:4716.4 
22025:11   Natalie Mould V40WUnattached    
22125:13   Gavin Seal V45MUnattached    
22225:14   Paul Newall V55MUnattached    
22325:15   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley24:1319:3518.1 
22425:18   Elizabeth Woodhill SBSENWUnattached25:1823:1816.5 
22525:20   Fabien Marry V35MUnattached    
22625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:28   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
22825:31   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
22925:34   Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
23025:37   Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
23125:38   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
23225:41   Nick Langham V45MUnattached    
23325:46   Miyu Ash U18WUnattached    
23425:46   Jamie Tucknott U18MUnattached    
23525:49   Wendy Everest SBV50WPetts Wood25:1024:2017.0 
23625:50   Mike Roberts V55MUnattached    
23725:50   Isaac Mould U11MUnattached    
23825:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23925:52   Trevor Dacosta V50MUnattached    
24025:53   Jenny Waterman V45WUnattached    
24125:54   Rachel Harris S25WUnattached    
24225:54   Elizabeth Powell S25WUnattached    
24325:56   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached25:0423:0718.3 
24425:57   Steve Orr V50MUnattached    
24525:57   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
24625:58   Mike Ellis V50MUnattached    
24725:58   Josh McGinley S25MUnattached    
24825:59   Suzanne Relf V45WUnattached    
24925:59   Richard Bird V50MUnattached    
25026:01   Liam Abbott U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3