PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
16 Dec 18

The junior results will be added in due course...
1MXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:23   Rafferty Mirfin U11MValley Striders6.8 
25:30   Maisey Bellwood U11WKeighley & Craven6.0 
35:33   Caleb Aylesbury U13MNorth Yorkshire Schs5.7 
45:34   Logan Walker U11MBingley15.6 
55:35   Ned Gallagher-Thompson U11MOtley9.8 
65:40   Sam Preston U11MValley Striders12.2 
75:41   Ethan TaylorU11MValley Striders  
85:42   Max FletcherU11MHarrogate Harriers & AC  
95:44   Hugo BishopU11MWharfedale Harriers  
105:46   James Greenlay U11MIlkley10.9 
115:46   Zach TaylorU11MValley Striders  
125:48   Edward Millgate U11MWetherby19.6 
135:48   James McLarnon U11MSkyrac10.6 
145:50   Luke MackrethU11MValley Striders  
155:50   Fynn SmithU11MWakefield Triathlon Club  
165:55   Lewis Wright U13MWakefield12.3 
175:55   Imogen Atkinson U11WSpenborough12.0 
185:56   William JohnsonU11MBingley Harriers & AC  
195:56   Alice O'Sullivan U13WKeighley & Craven10.4 
205:58   Jessica Baxter U11WLeeds City11.2 
216:00   Oscar Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds10.2 
226:01   Layla Kirkley U11WWharfedale11.2 
236:02   Abigail Jones U11WSkyrac18.3 
246:03   Mallerie Samuel U11WPudsey & Bramley16.0 
256:03   Lexie Cunnington U11WAbbey Runners Leeds19.2 
266:05   Toby Walker U13MValley Striders11.9 
276:05   Jacob O'sullivanU11MKeighley & Craven AC  
286:05   Ben DickinsonU11MHarrogate Harriers & AC  
296:09   Mia Naylor U13WBingley11.7 
306:11   Alannah ThorntonU11WValley Striders  
316:12   Ben Whitaker U11MSpenborough14.8 
326:14   Abigail Kingston U11WValley Striders15.2 
336:17   Bobby Roberts U11MRothwell22.5 
346:21   Harrison Hatch U11MRothwell14.5 
356:23   Ripley BarclayU11MValley Striders  
366:23   Grace ShepherdU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
376:24   Ben ShendereyU11MValley Striders  
386:24   Evan Gill U11MAckworth25.3 
396:25   Theo Marshall-BrownU11M   
406:25   Lucy Everson U11WHarrogate20.8 
416:26   Joseph WhitehouseU11MValley Striders  
426:27   Owen ShepherdU11MRothwell Harriers & AC  
436:28   David AkeroydU11MOtley AC  
446:29   Calvin Barton U11MHarrogate19.5 
456:29   Hugo EdwardsU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
466:30   Cassius WalshU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
476:30   Oliver LubieckiU11MValley Striders  
486:30   Benjamin RichardsonU11MIlkley Harriers  
496:34   Charles Baxter U11MSkyrac13.6 
506:34   Ben Wilkinson U11MAckworth20.8 
516:34   Frankie Riley U11MValley Striders21.3 
526:37   Marcus JohnstoneU11MValley Striders  
536:40   Hannah Bailey U11WAckworth27.7 
546:45   Oliver Butters U13MBradford Airedale15.2 
556:45   Niamh Robinson U11WHarrogate26.6 
566:47   Martha StonerU11WHarrogate Harriers & AC  
576:47   Lucy FletcherU11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
586:48   Jemima Overend U11WIlkley23.1 
596:53   Leonie Campbell U11WRothwell28.8 
606:53   Fausto Ku U11MBradford Airedale28.2 
616:57   Aiden ThorntonU11MValley Striders  
626:59   Thomas Hetherington U11MAbbey Runners Leeds16.5 
636:59   Megan ListerU11WHarrogate Harriers & AC  
647:00   Grace DarlingtonU11WIlkley Harriers  
657:00   Lorenzo Dell'amicoU11MKeighley & Craven AC  
667:00   Luke RobinsonU11M   
677:01   Enna CarrickU11W   
687:02   Sophie Parkin U11WIlkley22.4 
697:03   James BarracloughU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
707:04   Natalie WardU11WValley Striders  
717:05   Daniel Mew U13MRothwell29.7 
727:05   Rebecca Kingston U11WValley Striders21.3 
737:06   Alice BonnerU11WValley Striders  
747:11   Sammy WhitehouseU11MValley Striders  
757:13   Lily SingletonU11WIlkley Harriers  
767:14   Lucy Davey U11WWetherby29.2 
777:15   William BartonU11MValley Striders  
787:16   Martha LakeU11WOtley AC  
797:19   Henry PellU11MValley Striders  
807:19   Evie WalkerU11WAirecentre Pacers  
817:20   Harriet WilliamsU11WOtley AC  
827:20   Oliver BowdenU11MSt Theresas AC  
837:21   Aaron MccabeU11MOtley AC  
847:21   James KhanU11MValley Striders  
857:22   Robyn Howard U11WRothwell21.7 
867:23   Darcey Mollitt U11WValley Striders25.1 
877:24   Lauren Pritchard U13WAbbey Runners Leeds28.5 
887:26   Marley Butterfield U11MBradford Airedale30.1 
897:30   Edward Atkinson U11MSpenborough32.3 
907:32   Erin Barton U11WHarrogate30.6 
917:33   Neeve Gott U11WIlkley25.5 
927:34   Ziva AylesburyU11W   
937:34   Cleo Wilson U11WRothwell29.6 
947:35   Holly Mackie U11WValley Striders28.1 
957:35   Layla Samuel U15WPudsey & Bramley29.1 
967:38   Evie LeafU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
977:42   Noah RobinsonU11M   
987:43   Paige GallU11WSt Theresas AC  
997:45   Lucy Bucknell U11WWetherby28.3 
1007:47   Izzy Baxter-KingU11WBingley Harriers & AC  
1017:48   Caitlyn HartleyU11WValley Striders  
1027:50   Josie RobertsU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
1037:51   Nicholas RobinsU11MValley Striders  
1047:53   Ella SnowU11WIlkley Harriers  
1057:54   Mary VenningU11WValley Striders  
1067:54   Ella YoungsU11WValley Striders  
1077:57   Nina OwenU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
1087:59   Rosie WilkinsonU11WAckworth Road Runners  
1097:59   Bertie BellU11MValley Striders  
1107:59   Martha KennerleyU11WHarrogate Harriers & AC  
1118:02   Bruce MackieU11MValley Striders  
1128:03   Jamie SmithU11MValley Striders  
1138:03   Jake EscottU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
1148:06   Timothy HardyU11MAbbey Runners  
1158:07   Julien WarrU11MValley Striders  
1168:08   Annabel KhanU11WValley Striders  
1178:08   Jorgie HartleyU11WValley Striders  
1188:08   Rowan RoddyU11MSt Theresas AC  
1198:08   Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11WOtley AC  
1208:10   Blake WinterU11MAckworth Road Runners  
1218:10   Florence BellU11WValley Striders  
1228:14   Bethany PritchardU11WAbbey Runners  
1238:18   Callum GauntU11MSt Theresas AC  
1248:21   Amelia Miah U11WRothwell33.3 
1258:22   Evan CullenU11MSt Theresas AC  
1268:23   Pippa SingletonU11WIlkley Harriers  
1278:25   Charlie McintoshU11M   
1288:25   Ava-Jane LongfellowU11WSt Theresas AC  
1298:29   Jack Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds28.0 
1308:29   Kaiden Balkwill U11MAbbey Runners Leeds33.7 
1318:33   Rhys GallU11MSt Theresas AC  
1328:34   Leah Mae OneillU11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
1338:35   Elodie PinnU11WRoundhay Runners  
1348:49   Charles MclarnonU11MKirkstall Harriers  
1358:50   Ellie WhitakerU11WOtley AC  
1368:53   Clementine QuinU11WOtley AC  
1378:58   Erin WhitakerU11WOtley AC  
13810:20   Lilian ScaifeU11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:44   Freddie Roden U15MAbbey Runners Leeds2.7 
28:49   Robin SarsfieldU15MAbbey Runners  
38:53   Rose Forrest U15WHarrogate3.7 
48:54   George Couttie U15MHarrogate4.0 
58:59   Daniel Linstrum U15MWetherby0.9 
69:09   Joseph Harris U15MHarrogate6.5 
79:11   Adam PowellU17MOtley AC  
89:13   Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders5.0 
99:14   Eve Whitaker U15WHarrogate/Ilkley7.2 
109:18   Thomas Midwood U15MHarrogate6.7 
119:20   Hazel Forrest U13WHarrogate5.7 
129:29   Max Binner U15MWetherby6.7 
139:32   James Preston U15MValley Striders9.3 
149:36   Will Partner U13MHarrogate9.1 
159:37   Lottie Langan U13WCity of York6.5 
169:38   James Gold U13MCity of York8.3 
179:39   Alexandra Whitaker U15WHarrogate8.8 
189:39   Shen Wigfield-Turner U15WHallamshire3.2 
199:39   Jamie Everett U15MWetherby6.7 
209:41   James Langdon U15MRothwell5.9 
219:42   Connor Clark U15MAbbey Runners Leeds7.9 
229:43   Ellie Horrocks U15WBradford Airedale7.4 
239:44   Eleanor Colbourn U15WHarrogate3.0 
249:44   Reuben Hill U15MValley Striders7.3 
259:50   Zachary Quin U15MOtley8.6 
269:52   Owen Pacey U15MBingley11.4 
279:59   Tally Diamond U15WValley Striders7.8 
2810:04   Liam Escott U15MNidd Valley9.8 
2910:06   Tom Davey U13MWetherby8.2 
3010:12   Adam Miah U13MRothwell9.9 
3110:16   Isaac Wilson U13MRothwell10.6 
3210:18   Jack Todd U13MWakefield8.6 
3310:20   Shannon Robinson U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon6.3 
3410:27   Tom Mackreth U15MValley Striders13.0 
3510:40   James ShawU13MNidd Valley Road Runners  
3610:42   Jim Midwood U13MHarrogate14.3 
3710:43   Caden SmithU17MRoundhay Runners  
3810:44   Amelie Aylesbury U13WNorth Yorkshire Schs9.1 
3910:51   Harry Bromley U13MSelby14.1 
4010:53   Florence Pell U13WValley Striders14.1 
4110:54   Holly Walters U13WBingley15.9 
4210:58   Ryan Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
4311:02   Riley Slobodian U13MAbbey Runners Leeds15.9 
4411:07   William Horobin U13MAckworth11.4 
4511:11   Archie StonerU13MHarrogate Harriers & AC  
4611:16   Archie Millgate U13MWetherby17.2 
4711:18   Eleanor Rayner U15WWakefield10.6 
4811:19   Ben Simenton U13MPudsey & Bramley12.6 
4911:21   Louisa Welton U17WHarrogate11.1 
5011:28   Emily Young U15WHarrogate19.9 
5111:39   Rosie Barraclough U13WOtley17.4 
5211:40   Annie Tolan U13WHarrogate18.4 
5311:41   Hattie Bishop U13WIlkley/Wharfedale16.0 
5411:42   Matthew BackhouseU15MSt Theresas AC  
5511:44   Kate Whiley U13WNidd Valley20.7 
5611:51   Lewis MurrayU13MPudsey & Bramley AC  
5711:54   Abigail Baiden U13WRothwell15.3 
5811:58   Jamie Hyde U13MAbbey Runners Leeds23.3 
5912:02   Celia CottrellU15WValley Striders  
6012:16   Samuel Crebbin U13MNidd Valley15.2 
6112:17   Beth Whiley U15WNidd Valley23.6 
6212:18   Harvey Appleyard U13MAbbey Runners Leeds12.4 
6312:20   Katherine Jones U13WHarrogate19.2 
6412:21   Joshua Bryer U13MNidd Valley14.3 
6512:21   Jordan May U17MAbbey Runners Leeds23.6 
6612:23   Honor Worrell U13WHarrogate18.7 
6712:23   Isabelle Jones U13WHarrogate18.0 
6812:40   Katelyn LongfellowU17WSt Theresas AC  
6912:46   Matthew Sedgley U13MValley Striders19.3 
7012:46   Liam Hamer U13MNidd Valley26.9 
7112:50   Reuben ShamimU13MPudsey & Bramley AC  
7212:52   Madeline Jones U13WHarrogate19.7 
7313:04   Katherine Bucknell U13WWetherby23.9 
7413:04   Macy RevillU13WAbbey Runners  
7514:03   Olivia Howard U13WRothwell24.1 
7614:54   Ailsa Sayles U13WRothwell26.4 
7715:25   Lucy Farrar U13WAckworth31.1 
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:02   Nathan Marsh U23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-2.4 
230:07   Callum Elson U20MRoundhay Runners/Durham Uni-2.6 
330:20   Josh Sambrook U23MCambridge Runners-0.4 
430:31   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-2.4 
530:41   Tim Stratton U23MCity of York/Leeds Uni-2.6 
631:05   Tim Baldwin SENMSaltaire Striders-0.3 
731:17   Alisdair Burns V35MWharfedale-0.3 
831:28   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.5 
931:34   Jake Callis U20MLeeds City1.8 
1031:48   William Cunningham U20MRipon9.4 
1132:01   Archie Lawson U17MCity of York-1.8 
1232:05   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1332:07   David Driver V35MWharfedale2.2 
1432:07   Alastair Weymouth SENMBorder/Leeds Uni11.1 
1532:08   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.3 
1632:10   Tim Jenner SENMRoundhay Runners2.4 
1732:12   Adam Stirk SENMWharfedale1.4 
1832:19   Lee Athersmith V35MWharfedale/Royal Air Force0.0 
1932:23   Adam Lomas SENMHyde Park Harriers1.6 
2032:42   Daniel Grant SENMSt. Theresa's2.8 
2132:48   Sam Robins SENMChapel Allerton-0.3 
2232:50   Martin John Fillingham V45MSaltaire Striders0.7 
2332:51   John Navis SENMPudsey & Bramley0.1 
2432:52   Simon MidwoodSENMValley Striders  
2532:53   Simon JonesSENMAbbey Runners  
2632:53   Rupert Jordan V35MHyde Park Harriers0.6 
2732:55   Jacob Holder SENMRoundhay Runners2.5 
2833:10   David BagotSENMHyde Park Harriers  
2933:11   Philip Goose SENMHyde Park Harriers0.4 
3033:12   Rob Furness V35MWharfedale5.6 
3133:14   Adam Kirk SENMNidd Valley1.9 
3233:15   Ross Armstrong SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni0.4 
3333:16   Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's0.1 
3433:18   Will Kerr V40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.5 
3533:18   Jonathan Young SENMKirkstall-0.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5