Kinord 10K External Results
Kinord Hall
20 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:51   James Espie  SENMRun Academy Worthing/Deeside Runners32:5132:46 0.1 
235:13   Hamish Battle  SENMMetro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni33:3632:374.0 
338:31   Stuart Pringle  SENMDeeside Runners37:5336:333.7 
438:45   Chris Greenhalgh  V45MGiffnock North36:0734:101.8 
538:53   Jamie Ross  V40MDeeside Runners36:0535:251.4 
639:43   Tim Gomersall SENMGrampian orienteers    
740:03   David Stevens  SENMWitham (Essex)35:3235:324.6 
841:23   Donald Kerridge  V50MDeeside Runners38:1735:035.6 
941:28   Virginie Barrand  SENWMetro Aberdeen/France36:3835:442.4 
1042:05   Steven Ord SBV50MDeeside Runners42:0537:4617.5 
1142:09   Dirk Wallis SENMDeeside Runners    
1242:20   Marie Baxter SBV45WScottish Vets H42:2038:334.2 
1342:30   Richard Roulson  V55MMetro Aberdeen40:5338:55 5.8 
1443:02   Christopher Mills SENMMetro Aberdeen RC    
1543:32   Robert Taylor  V60MMetro Aberdeen39:2734:188.5 
1643:48   Martin Carmichael V40MStonehaven Running Club    
1743:56   Andy Leslie SBV40MUnattached43:5637:272.8 
1844:35   Ross Perry SENMStonehaven Running Club    
1944:38   Kevin Stephen SBV40MGarioch44:3839:108.4 
2044:39   Martin Mackinnon V40M     
2145:02   Rod Wallace SBV45MForres45:0241:499.1 
2245:10   Sara Henry  V40WDeeside Runners44:3543:2711.0 
2345:30   Stephane Kovacs  SENMUnattached43:0843:0810.8 
2445:46   Sandy Hastie V60MPeterhead Athletics Club    
2546:39   Trevor Ricketts SBV55MDeeside Runners46:3943:3510.1 
2646:49   Josie Gomersall SENWGrampian orienteers    
2746:51   Barry Maguire  V35MMetro Aberdeen42:4542:4510.4 
2846:54   Ian Flett SENM     
2946:55   Liam Hyland SENM     
3047:02   Trevor Ross SENMDeeside Runners    
3147:17   Clive Matthews SENMCosmic Hill Bashers    
3247:19   James Cruickshank  V35MMetro Aberdeen41:4440:286.3 
3347:28   Greig Cruickshank V50MJog Scotland Kintore RC    
3448:08   Stuart Marr SENMRebel PT    
3548:14   David Hirst V50MDeeside Runners    
3648:38   Chemaine Pickard V35W     
3748:43   Laura Sorrie SENW     
3849:22   Mark Macgillivray V50MStonehaven Running Club    
3949:26   Neil Mackay V50M     
4049:28   Craig Kennedy V40MGarioch Road Runners    
4149:34   Mark Mcdonald PBSENMMetro Aberdeen49:3444:3712.4 
4249:41   Richard Henderson SENM     
4349:49   Kenny Monk V50MGarioch Road Runners    
4449:53   David Oliver  V55MDeeside Runners46:5645:0614.3 
4549:54   Graham Fiddes V40MMetro Aberdeen RC    
4649:55   Scott Gray SENM     
4749:55   Jonathan Fleetham V40MGarioch Road Runners    
4849:56   Duncan Caird SENM     
4949:57   Graham McDermid V50M     
5050:24   Colin Larmour SBV50MCosmic50:2441:0518.9 
5150:31   Nick Hale V60MDeeside Runners    
5250:34   Jimmy Keenan V50MForfar Road Runners    
5350:35   Brian Ritchie V40MJog Scotland Kintore RC    
5450:36   Joseph Wright SENMDeeside Runners    
5550:37   Nicola Redgwell SBV45WGarioch46:3643:5816.3 
5650:38   Debbie Fielding SENW     
5750:38   Kirsty Harper  V45WMetro Aberdeen49:0642:3912.8 
5850:41   John Mason V50MBanchory running club    
5950:52   Catherine Seam SENW     
6050:52   Gordon Caird V60M     
6151:32   Andre Yuill SENM     
6251:39   richard Hay V40M     
6351:40   Daisy Summersgill SENWGarioch Road Runners    
6451:40   Kevin Johnston SENM     
6551:44   Nick Rose SENM     
6651:45   Alan Ross V40MCanicross Aberdeenshire    
6751:51   Colin Reid V50M     
6851:57   Ryan Fulton SENM     
6952:11   Graeme Cumming V50MCosmic Hill Bashers    
7052:19   Peter Strachan  V35MUnattached50:2948:1517.2 
7152:28   Stuart Melville V50M     
7252:33   John McRitchie SBV55MGarioch52:3346:0221.5 
7352:44   Stuart Slater SENM     
7452:55   Maureen MacInnes V45WGarioch Road Runners    
7553:30   Rebecca Wilkinson SENW     
7653:32   Andrew Whyte V40MMetro Aberdeen RC    
7753:40   Neil McAllan V50MJOG Scotland Aberdeen    
7853:43   RACHEL Paterson V35WJog Scotland Kintore RC    
7954:06   Jenny Garnham  V55WGarioch47:2647:2615.9 
8054:15   Claire Cameron SENW     
8154:43   Steven Smith V50MJogScotland Westhill    
8254:51   Kim Leslie SENWRebel PT    
8354:53   Ingrid Machell  V50WMetro Aberdeen47:4941:5313.3 
8454:58   Stuart Donald V50MVegan Runners UK    
8555:00   Quintin Chalmers V40MMetro Aberdeen RC    
8655:04   Mario Bonisolo V50MAtletica Casorate    
8755:16   Rebecca Graham SENW     
8855:25   Hilary Taylor V45W     
8955:27   John Morrison SENM     
9055:31   Lynne Warren SENW     
9156:01   Kevin Buchan  V40MMetro Aberdeen42:3639:206.8 
9256:07   Graham Parley V50M     
9356:21   Ewan Shiach V40M     
9456:28   Kirk Henderson V40M     
9556:44   Hannah Burrows-Smith V35W     
9657:12   Jim Knowles V50M     
9757:21   Murray Bryce V60MCosmic Hill Bashers    
9857:38   William Pointon SENMRebel PT    
9957:53   Paul Finch V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
10058:00   Pauline Larmour V45WCosmic Hill Bashers    
10158:16   Carole Brown  V40WDeeside Runners52:5952:5920.1 
10258:31   Christopher Officer SENM     
10358:32   Hugh Robertson V40MInsch Trail Running Club    
10458:41   Jacqui Whitton  V40WArbroath Footers53:5153:3817.7 
10558:42   Elaine Fyvie V60WDeeside Runners    
10658:45   Raymond Mowat V60M     
10758:58   Tamsin Law SENWFleet Feet Triathletes    
10859:41   Mark Mckenzie SENM     
10959:49   Rod Campbell V60MCosmic Hill Bashers    
11060:07   Loz Horgan SENWCanicross Aberdeenshire    
11160:09   Sean Swindells V50MGarioch Road Runners    
11260:38   John Forrest SENM     
11360:40   Frank Campbell V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
11461:03   Tom McAra SENMRebel PT    
11561:08   Natalie Hardie SENWDeeside Runners    
11661:14   Rachael Latcham SENW     
11761:18   Stephanie Thomson-Mitchell SENW     
11861:22   Pauline Sutherland-Thomson SENWDeeside Runners    
11961:36   Jane Oliver  V55WDeeside Runners55:2153:4720.5 
12061:41   Alison Millar V45WScone jogging    
12161:41   Emma Mowat V35W     
12262:03   Wendy Arthur V45W     
12362:08   Tracy Dawn SENWRebel PT    
12462:09   Lynn Fogiel SENWRebel PT    
12562:10   Simon Fogiel V40MRebel PT    
12662:31   Joyce Tannahill SENW     
12762:55   Will Talbot SENM     
12863:13   Sue Taylor  V60WCheadle/Cosmic57:3257:0723.9 
12963:24   Michael Bowes SENMNewmachar Running Group    
13064:08   Fiona Mutch V45WNewmachar Running Group    
13164:15   Philip Clarke SENM     
13264:33   Emma Boyd V35W     
13364:40   Jenny Evans V35W     
13465:00   Ian Cran  V55MGarioch53:4044:0812.9 
13565:01   Rod MacInnes SBV55MGarioch65:0147:0629.6 
13665:15   Carol Adam V45WJog scotland Newmachar    
13766:13   Ashley Boyes SENW     
13866:25   Jenna Noble SENW     
13966:27   Lorne Noble SENM     
14067:58   Fiona Robertson SENW5 star active    
14169:13   Alison Pitts SENW     
14269:29   Marta Mulgrew SENWJog Scotland Kintore RC    
14371:57   Gill Ratcliffe V45W     
14473:32   Jane Bourque SENWJog Scotland Bridge of Don    
14573:34   Fiona Arnot V35WJog Scotland Bridge of Don    
14673:35   Lynn Button V45WJog Scotland Bridge of Don    
14773:42   Sally Watson V35W     
14874:48   Louise MacDonald SENWStonehaven Running Club    
14974:48   Marta Weychan V35W     
15078:17   Sharon Blair V35W     
15183:22   Donna Fowlie V35W