NESS League 5 External Results
Writtle
28 Oct 18
5MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTBenjamin Turley V35MIpswich Jaffa8.2 
10NTPaul Miles V40MSpringfield1.8 
100NTIan Brazier V45MLittle Baddow Ridge11.5 
101NTDaniel Augustin SENMMid Essex38.4 
102NTScott BrianV40MHarwich  
103NTJason Meachen V45MHarwich12.3 
104NTKarl Feagan V40MHadleigh Hares7.6 
105NTPaul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley16.5 
106NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex6.7 
107NTThomas Ashley V35MWitham (Essex)13.9 
108NTAlexander Stuckey V45MWitham (Essex)14.5 
109NTJon YorstonSENMMid Essex  
11NTAdam Smith SENMGreat Bentley2.5 
110NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H22.0 
111NTKevin Bunton V60MTiptree12.9 
112NTDaniel InglebySENMIpswich  
113NTJamie Bennett V40MIpswich Jaffa/Ipswich13.2 
114NTRussell BryerSENMMid Essex  
115NTJulian Catmull V50MSpringfield9.9 
116NTMark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield11.4 
117NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield16.7 
118NTLee Pembroke V45MWitham (Essex)21.9 
119NTOliver Riches V35MHadleigh Hares19.5 
12NTNicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa3.1 
120NTPhil Sanderson V55MHarwich11.4 
121NTTim Long V55MIpswich Jaffa18.5 
122NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley14.4 
123NTJames Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa14.2 
124NTPatrick Marsh V50MColchester H17.5 
125NTGlenn HobbsV40MCATS  
126NTJames Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)25.3 
127NTScott Young V45MGreat Bentley15.5 
128NTAdam ReganSENMWitham  
129NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree19.4 
13NTHeydon Mizon V40MWitham (Essex)1.6 
130NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead16.3 
131NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead12.6 
132NTTomasz Komorowski V35MGreat Bentley11.5 
133NTTerry Alabaster V50MWitham (Essex)5.2 
134NTPaul McAllister V50MHadleigh Hares19.5 
135NTClive Higdon V50MSpringfield21.4 
136NTDavid Cahill V50MColchester & Tendring13.3 
137NTKieran Callaghan V35MColchester H/Ireland16.4 
138NTGraham Eyre V65MWitham (Essex)24.3 
139NTIan Cannons V45MHarwich10.0 
14NTJames Smith V35MHalstead0.0 
140NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)19.0 
141NTAndrew Carter V45MHarwich23.2 
142NTPaul TawnV55MMid Essex  
143NTKevin FitchettV55MHarwich  
144NTSimon Baker V50MTiptree14.6 
145NTEdward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford16.0 
146NTJon Legge V50MSpringfield17.7 
147NTDarren Willey V40MGreat Bentley29.4 
148NTGlen Avis V50MHadleigh Hares14.0 
149NTKim Pretty V60MUnattached9.9 
15NTAntony Goodall V40MSpringfield1.9 
150NTJames Plant SENMColchester H7.7 
151NTGraham Clarke V70MGreat Bentley22.0 
152NTJames Montgomery V50MWitham (Essex)31.7 
153NTAndy WhiteSENMWitham  
154NTAndrew Stewart V55MHadleigh Hares24.4 
155NTEric Searle V55MIpswich Jaffa25.2 
156NTDave AndrewsSENMWitham  
157NTColin ShortSENMWitham  
158NTJason Lilley V35MWitham (Essex)21.3 
159NTMark Christie V45MSpringfield14.9 
16NTDavid Lindsay V35MSpringfield4.1 
160NTNick Archer V55MTiptree20.3 
161NTPaul SmithV50MHarwich  
162NTAlan Johnson V50MSpringfield23.7 
163NTBrian TelfordV50MGt. Bentley  
164NTLuke Groves SENMGreat Bentley20.0 
165NTAnthony Knight V45MTiptree24.1 
166NTDarren Powell V45MHalstead12.0 
167NTJeff Higgon V65MHarwich16.3 
168NTBrian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers18.4 
169NTSteve Manley V50MHarwich14.8 
17NTAaron Graves SENMTiptree2.5 
170NTDavid HoldchurchSENMWitham  
171NTPaul Graves V60MTiptree23.1 
172NTGeoffrey Reddin V55MWitham (Essex)13.5 
173NTNigel AbbottV50MHadleigh  
174NTWilliam Day V35MSpringfield46.1 
175NTPaul GregoryV55MTiptree  
176NTStuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares19.7 
177NTMark Gare V45MGreat Bentley27.2 
178NTRay VautierSENMMid Essex  
179NTKris Dalby V35MHarwich30.7 
18NTLuke Fitz-JohnSENMSpringfield  
180NTDavid Paul Jones V55MGreat Bentley18.1 
181NTJulian Holder V50MTiptree32.2 
182NTJohn McVelia V50MTiptree30.4 
183NTBruce Hogarth-jones V55MMid Essex35.2 
184NTRoland Knott V65MHarwich23.1 
185NTKieron Hayes V65MGreat Bentley29.2 
186NTJulian Cordwell V65MHarwich27.4 
19NTPaul Rodgers V45MColchester H7.1 
2NTCraig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa5.8 
20NTWesley Atkins SENMHalstead4.8 
21NTRuss Sharp V40MGreat Bentley18.1 
22NTJoseph Boden U20MColchester H13.1 
23NTMark Lloyd V45MHarwich3.8 
24NTScott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London6.2 
25NTTom AbbottSENMHadleigh  
26NTDominik NiciejewskiSENMColchester Harriers  
27NTStuart Raven V40MSpringfield8.7 
28NTRyan Day SENMGreat Bentley0.7 
29NTEd Freeman V45MSpringfield19.0 
3NTDanny Millward U17MColchester H3.2 
30NTAndrew Conway V50MTiptree16.4 
31NTGreg Deacon V45MSpringfield17.3 
32NTDavid Wright V40MGreat Bentley6.1 
33NTCharlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley3.9 
34NTPaul Anderson V40MSpringfield5.2 
35NTJonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.8 
36NTRob CronshawSENMColchester Harriers  
37NTRobert Smith SENMColchester H5.0 
38NTSimon Bowring V45MSpringfield9.1 
39NTLeo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)5.3 
4NTPaul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa2.4 
40NTGavin Laws V35MTiptree4.5 
41NTGavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army10.8 
42NTArchie Barrington U20MHarwich9.0 
43NTPaul Preston V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers9.8 
44NTRob Mills V40MSpringfield4.0 
45NTGiles Sowerby V35MWitham (Essex)10.0 
46NTJon Byford V45MSpringfield8.1 
47NTJohn Fryer V35MColchester H7.2 
48NTSimon Day V40MHarwich4.9 
49NTPaul Dellar V50MTiptree6.0 
5NTColin PeckSENMColchester Harriers  
50NTBradley DoeSENMHalstead  
51NTMark JasparV40MGt. Bentley  
52NTAdam Johnson V45MHadleigh Hares9.4 
53NTGavin Ripton SENMHalstead9.9 
54NTTim Ballard V40MColchester H4.6 
55NTRobin Brookes V45MHarwich6.4 
56NTDarren Sutton V45MSpringfield8.1 
57NTPaul GardinerV45MHadleigh  
58NTMatt Jordan SENMWitham (Essex)12.2 
59NTAdam Hutton V45MSpringfield20.0 
6NTAlex Manton V35MSpringfield0.1 
60NTRussell Goodridge V45MColchester H6.5 
61NTGavin Moore V40MWitham (Essex)14.6 
62NTIvan Filchev SENMHalstead18.6 
63NTChris SeymourSENMMid Essex  
64NTSteven Watson V35MWitham (Essex)22.4 
65NTMatthew Friend SENMHarwich2.6 
66NTMatt LaverickV45MGt. Bentley  
67NTDaniel Mark SENMColchester H12.4 
68NTDan Hollinshead SENMHalstead13.8 
69NTRobin Oakley SENMGreat Bentley8.2 
7NTJames SullivanSENMSpringfield  
70NTBen Hammond V40MHarwich19.9 
71NTPaul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley13.7 
72NTSimon Scott V50MWitham (Essex)9.4 
73NTSimon FergusonV50MMid Essex  
74NTAndrew Dagge V35MColchester H/Australia21.3 
75NTRob Blackman SENMGreat Bentley16.8 
76NTDarren Thomas SENMHadleigh Hares19.8 
77NTAndrew Hart V40MGreat Bentley27.5 
78NTMark HiggsSENMHarwich  
79NTPeter Banks V40MTiptree4.7 
8NTStephen Peck V40MHarwich0.5 
80NTSteve May V40MHalstead6.7 
81NTLee Holohan V40MColchester H8.8 
82NTJustin Burls V50MHarwich20.8 
83NTAndrew Notley V35MWitham (Essex)27.6 
84NTRichard Newman V50MHarwich9.0 
85NTDan Beard U20MColchester H24.9 
86NTRichard Millward V45MColchester H7.9 
87NTScotty Brenton V40MTiptree8.9 
88NTDean Mcleod V55MSpringfield12.1 
89NTBrian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa8.4 
9NTJames Crisp V40MWitham (Essex)11.1 
90NTTony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)9.9 
91NTStuart Darney V35MSpringfield25.3 
92NTColin Farmer V50MGreat Bentley12.0 
93NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich11.1 
94NTBill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)12.2 
95NTChris Beazeley V50MSpringfield12.2 
96NTDon DaySENMGt. Bentley  
97NTDavid Ballard V50MUnattached16.5 
98NTMark Lawes V45MTiptree10.3 
99NTDave SpainSENMMid Essex  
5MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTLaura Thomas SENWIpswich Jaffa2.6 
10NTCharlotte RobertsSENWWitham  
100NTNatalie LilleySENWWitham  
101NTDawn Shilling V35WWitham (Essex)19.6 
102NTSharon LangnerV50WIpswich  
103NTGina JaballahV45WHarwich  
11NTKate Gibson V45WColchester H12.9 
12NTAlexandra Hennessy V40WColchester H/Germany11.4 
13NTMeera Rajoo-Oakley SENWGreat Bentley12.9 
14NTMaria Ward V50WHadleigh Hares16.3 
15NTVicky Knight V40WTiptree12.9 
16NTRachel Bodsworth V40WHadleigh Hares12.4 
17NTJordi MoatSENWColchester Harriers  
18NTTracy Harrington V50WTiptree19.3 
19NTJoanne MarkSENWColchester Harriers  
2NTHayley Ellen SENWWitham (Essex)16.9 
20NTLiz Stuckey V40WWitham (Essex)15.2 
21NTNichola Norman V45WSpringfield17.7 
22NTSarah Hammond V40WSpringfield14.0 
23NTMadeline Lewis V35WHarwich16.2 
24NTAmy Parmenter SENWSpringfield23.6 
25NTGemma Camp V35WGreat Bentley25.3 
26NTKate Sandercock V45WColchester H14.0 
27NTSam Spencer SENWIpswich Jaffa14.0 
28NTBrigid Wallen V50WWitham (Essex)14.5 
29NTGeraldine Springett V35WGreat Bentley27.9 
3NTAndrea James SENWColchester H13.3 
30NTTricia Stacey V45WGreat Bentley17.7 
31NTCaitlin FoskerSENWHadleigh  
32NTAngela Wray SENWHadleigh Hares20.4 
33NTJessica Archer SENWTiptree19.9 
34NTHelen Carey V50WGreat Bentley21.6 
35NTTonie WilsonV55WGt. Bentley  
36NTClaire Palfrey V40WIpswich Jaffa30.8 
37NTAnna Bambridge V35WHalstead24.5 
38NTSarah Frost SENWHalstead23.5 
39NTIsobel Gowers V40WSpringfield16.1 
4NTEmily Zethraeus V35WGreat Bentley17.3 
40NTAnthea Colsell V40WGreat Bentley24.2 
41NTBeryl Lansdown V45WIpswich Jaffa18.8 
42NTJuliet Warren-Penny V50WSpringfield16.0 
43NTLucy Willis SENWTiptree25.7 
44NTWendy Carter V50WHalstead18.8 
45NTDeborah Hitching V40WSpringfield16.2 
46NTMadeline Turner SENWSpringfield17.1 
47NTLiz PriorSENWWitham  
48NTCarrie Hook V45WHarwich26.1 
49NTElaine Tribley V55WSpringfield18.4 
5NTVictoria Curren V40WSpringfield16.2 
50NTLorna Pettifer V50WMid Essex20.9 
51NTSam CooperV45WHadleigh  
52NTNatalie WarrinerSENWGt. Bentley  
53NTSandi Robinson-Miller V50WHalstead27.1 
54NTKaren BeazeleyV40WSpringfield  
55NTKatrina Rigby V35WHadleigh Hares22.5 
56NTTracy Russell V45WTiptree31.5 
57NTDavina Swindell SENWGreat Bentley28.2 
58NTTracey SuttonV40WSpringfield  
59NTAnita Grainger V45WWitham (Essex)19.3 
6NTRachael Roughan V35WHalstead11.0 
60NTEmma Wakeling V40WGreat Bentley25.1 
61NTElspeth Knott V65WHarwich20.2 
62NTDebs HollidgeV40WGt. Bentley  
63NTAnna Young V45WGreat Bentley26.9 
Page: 1 2