Chelmsford 10K External Results
Chelmsford
18 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:56   Crispian Bloomfield SBV40MBillericay/Thurrock32:5631:14-3.0 
233:39   Peter Robinson  SENMSpringfield33:3232:09-2.6 
334:23   Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield33:3833:38-1.5 
434:33   Robert Reason SBV35MHarwich34:3333:11-0.7 
534:35   Robbie Cooman PBSENMHavering34:3534:350.7 
634:50   James Johnson SBV35MHighgate34:5034:22-0.1 
734:52   Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford34:5234:52-3.5 
834:54   Christopher Wayman PBSENMBenfleet34:5434:540.0 
935:06   Ian Clark SENM     
1035:24   Heydon Mizon PBV40MWitham (Essex)35:2434:300.7 
1135:29   James Wright SBV40MColchester H35:2934:511.5 
1235:40   Craig Segal PBSENMHarlow RC35:4035:401.1 
1335:51   Robbie Cox SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies35:5134:110.3 
1435:57   Max Stapleton PBU15MSouthend35:5735:570.2 
1536:07   Craig Dyce SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge36:0735:403.5 
1636:11   John Whitehead PBSENMHavering36:1136:111.2 
1736:15   Toby Draper PBV45MThurrock36:1536:151.1 
1836:26   Zach Bridgeland SBU17MChelmsford36:2634:18-2.2 
1936:28   Adam Dowman PBSENMThurrock36:2836:285.2 
2036:43   James Crisp V40M     
2136:46   Oliver Randall SBU20MSouthend36:4635:030.4 
2236:48   David Lindsay PBV35MSpringfield36:4836:092.0 
2337:00   Sebastian Maguire SBV45MSpringfield37:0036:345.4 
2437:09   Ian Toal PBV40MRochford RC37:0937:093.0 
2537:14   Colin Ridley  V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters35:0334:302.0 
2637:27   Matthew Warner PBU17MSouthend37:2734:58-0.6 
2737:29   Jonathan Nears SBV40MColchester H37:2934:521.4 
2837:34   Martin Westley PBSENMHarlow RC37:3435:280.4 
2937:50   Luke Fitz-John PBSENMSpringfield37:5037:503.2 
3037:55   Paul Anderson SBV40MSpringfield37:5536:253.5 
3137:57   Andrew Lovelock PBSENMSpringfield37:5737:572.6 
3238:00   Joseph Lane PBU20MChelmsford38:0038:00-2.7 
3338:00   Ed Freeman PBV45MSpringfield38:0038:006.7 
3438:03   Paul Preston  V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers37:2435:042.4 
3538:10   David Cox  V65MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans38:0434:235.7 
3638:37   Alex Benson SBSENMSpringfield38:3736:573.6 
3738:42   Steve Walker PBV50MHavering38:4238:425.3 
3838:43   Leo Cole  V50MWitham (Essex)38:0836:564.6 
3938:43   Mark Golledge SENM     
4038:45   Richard Flutter  V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters38:0437:304.3 
4138:49   Michael Wilkes V40M     
4238:50   Amy Young SENW     
4339:02   Joe Payne PBU23MBasildon39:0239:025.9 
4439:07   Peter Barrett PBV40MBrentwood Running Club39:0738:163.9 
4539:09   David Church PBSENMWitham (Essex)39:0939:095.4 
4639:11   Elliott Cone SBV40MLeigh on Sea39:1138:084.4 
4739:17   Charlotte Bishop PBSENWBasildon39:1739:175.0 
4839:26   Anthony Tobin SENM     
4939:27   Adam Hutton SBV45MSpringfield39:2737:527.8 
5039:28   Sarah Worley PBSENWSwansea/Billericay39:2839:286.1 
5139:34   Derek Dunne SBV55MSpringfield39:3438:125.7 
5239:35   Scott Thomas PBU17MChelmsford39:3539:351.6 
5339:38   Simon Ellice  V40MBishops Stortford38:3738:373.9 
5439:53   Paul Turner SBV35MUnattached39:5339:295.3 
5539:56   Darren Sutton SBV45MSpringfield39:5638:407.2 
5640:05   John Cutter V50M     
5740:06   Stephen Kirsh SENM     
5840:06   Simon Bowring SBV45MSpringfield40:0638:555.5 
5940:11   Jody Walker SENM     
6040:17   Grace Burrell PBU17WBasildon40:1740:173.2 
6140:18   Peter Snowdon SENM     
6240:21   Hayley Lamkin  U23WSouthend39:4539:455.2 
6340:31   RICHARD HAYES V40M     
6440:39   Ryan Splarn PBU17MUnattached40:3940:395.4 
6540:42   Sinead Clark  U20WBenfleet39:0739:077.8 
6640:44   Alan Clark  V50MBenfleet40:2036:196.1 
6740:45   Wendy King  V45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters39:1338:588.2 
6840:46   Stephen Sawyer  SENMDengie 10040:3139:103.0 
6940:47   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached39:1939:195.9 
7040:50   James Burns  V50MLeigh on Sea40:1638:435.5 
7140:55   Mike Quaye SBV45MUnattached40:5539:347.0 
7240:58   Samantha Cone PBSENWLeigh on Sea40:5840:588.6 
7341:05   Gareth Thomas PBSENMSpringfield41:0541:057.4 
7441:07   Tim Martin  V40MThurrock40:5739:405.9 
7541:08   Benjamin Splarn PBU17MUnattached41:0841:087.1 
7641:12   Richard Rowe PBSENMHavering41:1240:336.1 
7741:20   Patrick Dinwiddy PBV35MSpringfield41:2041:208.0 
7841:31   David Chandler PBV45MUnattached41:3141:317.3 
7941:31   Brian Longman SBV55MTri Sport Epping41:3139:265.9 
8041:41   Sharon Wright PBV35WHarlow RC41:4141:415.8 
8141:42   Jennifer Lovelock  SENWSpringfield41:3339:305.9 
8242:26   MDJ Davis SENM     
8342:32   Sean Coburn SENM     
8442:35   helder soares V50M     
8542:38   James Stubbs  V35MHaverhill RC42:0042:008.7 
8642:46   Matthew Randall V40M     
8742:49   Tino Gonese SENM     
8842:49   Martin Dobson V40M     
8942:50   Stephen Bugden  V55MSpringfield42:3642:238.5 
9042:54   Charlotte Allen PBV40WLeigh on Sea42:5442:549.5 
9142:57   Paul Firth SENM     
9242:58   Matt Smith SENM     
9343:02   Ian Rattray PBV45MColchester H43:0242:428.2 
9443:03   Adrian Fell SBV50MHarlow RC43:0338:239.7 
9543:13   David Weldon  V40MSpringfield42:2541:396.3 
9643:15   Steve Danby V50M     
9743:22   James Price  V45MPhoenix Striders42:5542:5510.1 
9843:25   Catherine Ridge SENWHarlow RC    
9943:27   Andrew Dongworth SENM     
10043:36   Rob Burdge SENM     
10143:38   Michael Stapleton PBV50MSouthend43:3843:3829.2 
10243:51   Chloe Snowdon SENW     
10343:52   Amy Gutsell SENW     
10443:59   Paul Gerard V40M     
10544:01   Rich Walker SENM     
10644:01   Stephen Hughes SENM     
10744:02   Debbie Cattermole SBV50WColchester H/Eastern Masters44:0240:349.1 
10844:04   Lee Hazelwood  V50MPhoenix Striders43:0843:0610.3 
10944:06   Derek Page V50M     
11044:08   Paul Schroder PBV35MHarlow RC44:0841:437.7 
11144:14   Ben Whateley-Harris  V35MBrentwood Running Club43:5942:189.5 
11244:15   David Harding V50M     
11344:20   Anne Jenkinson SBV45WSouthend44:2040:3313.4 
11444:21   Sophie Wetheridge PBU17WBasildon44:2144:216.0 
11544:25   Robert Sirett PBV45MSpringfield44:2544:258.8 
11644:25   Emily Smith SBV35WSpringfield44:2542:138.5 
11744:29   Julie Beasant V40W     
11844:30   David Findlay PBV50MBasildon44:3044:3010.3 
11944:33   Archie Cotterill  U20MLittle Baddow Ridge43:5443:549.6 
12044:36   Andrew Ramage  V35MHarlow RC44:2343:119.3 
12144:40   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club44:4038:549.5 
12244:47   NEIL Hubbard SENM     
12344:50   Anna Locke SENW     
12444:56   Richard Aylen  V55MDengie 10044:2044:2010.1 
12544:59   Cliff King  V40MCastle Point Joggers43:1842:059.5 
12645:04   Paul Agastina  V45MPhoenix Striders43:1343:139.4 
12745:07   Nick White V40M     
12845:09   Neil Peters V40M     
12945:10   Paul Brimson V50M     
13045:27   Nick Mills V50M     
13145:29   Mark Ward SENM     
13245:29   Martin Orford  V50MPhoenix Striders44:0444:0410.0 
13345:30   STEVE CLEAVER V50M     
13445:31   Nichola Norman PBV45WSpringfield45:3145:3110.9 
13545:32   Gary Rowlatt SBV45MThurrock45:3242:199.2 
13645:35   Neil Churchill SBV50MUnattached45:3543:579.6 
13745:41   Martin Holland SENM     
13845:46   Cedi Carias SENM     
13945:48   Chris Holmes SENM     
14045:48   John Bradley V40M     
14145:49   Simon Badcock SBV45MSpringfield45:4942:379.3 
14245:59   Amy Gornall PBSENWBrentwood Running Club45:5945:5912.0 
14346:02   Faith Jackson-Lee V40W     
14446:07   Chris Durham V40M     
14546:09   David Smith SBV60MSpringfield46:0943:1713.9 
14646:14   Carinne Jay  V50WHarlow RC45:3042:3310.3 
14746:16   Dharam Singh SENM     
14846:17   Karen Aylen V40W     
14946:19   Neil Weston-Stokes V40M     
15046:25   Anna Nuttall V40W     
15146:26   Neil Kirsh V50M     
15246:31   Mohammed Shofiuzzaman SBV40MBenfleet46:3144:0913.5 
15346:35   Paul Bailey PBV40MBrentwood Running Club46:3546:3514.3 
15446:35   Michael Fance V50M     
15546:39   Nicholas Harvey V40M     
15646:39   Mark Moughton  V55MSpringfield46:2946:2913.4 
15746:40   Wendy Aldridge V50WDengie 100 Runners    
15846:42   David Chatterjee SENM     
15946:45   David Liney V40M     
16046:48   Richard Harmer PBV45MBrentwood Running Club46:4846:1410.4 
16146:50   steve tizzard V40M     
16246:54   Jim Edwards V50M     
16346:57   David Townsend V40M     
16446:58   Tom Metcalf  U23MSouthend40:4640:466.0 
16547:00   Jason Bedlow V40M     
16647:00   Laurella Noble PBSENWUnattached47:0047:0012.0 
16747:01   Colin Moody  V65MHarlow RC45:5145:3312.2 
16847:05   Raghu Vindlacheruvu V40M     
16947:19   Sophie Castle SENW     
17047:26   Matt Burdge SENM     
17147:28   Mark Smith PBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow47:2847:2815.2 
17247:33   Louise Rawlinson V40W     
17347:36   Marcus Cox V40M     
17447:36   Nina Barrett PBV40WBrentwood Running Club47:3647:3612.9 
17547:37   Gail Gibson SENW     
17647:38   Graeme Robin Newman  V65MBenfleet46:4943:4813.8 
17747:41   Gary Cole V50M     
17847:46   Colin Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders47:4145:1211.3 
17947:53   Martin Elven PBV55MHarlow RC47:5347:5312.8 
18048:06   David Charlton V50M     
18148:08   Kevin Kirby SBV55MChelmsford48:0844:4412.7 
18248:10   Debbielyn Hallam V40W     
18348:13   Steve Smith V40M     
18448:17   Michael Sweeney V40M     
18548:23   Graham Lee V40M     
18648:24   Trevor Mason V50M     
18748:29   Stephanie Phillips SENW     
18848:30   Matt Kirsh SENM     
18948:33   David Jobling SBV60MWitham (Essex)48:3345:1415.4 
19048:34   Mike Ward V50M     
19148:36   Paul Dixon  V50MHarlow RC47:2342:5412.2 
19248:37   Matt Coughlan SENM     
19348:40   Mary Lloyd  V50WBrentwood Running Club48:2047:5613.3 
19448:45   Rebecca Richards PBSENWUnattached48:4548:4513.6 
19548:46   Gary Clifford  V65MCastle Point Joggers48:1848:1812.9 
19648:49   Helen Bateman SBV40WSpringfield48:4946:5216.6 
19748:53   Sue Nel V50W     
19848:55   Michael Lawrie SENM     
19948:56   Sophie Hales SENW     
20049:04   Stuart Botwright SENM     
20149:07   David Mason  V50MSpringfield48:4047:0513.9 
20249:10   Michelle Smith V40W     
20349:13   Angus Henderson V40M     
20449:17   Mark Connah PBV40MBraintree49:1749:1717.3 
20549:18   Danielle Giannotti SBSENWBenfleet49:1847:4715.1 
20649:20   Cameron Turner SENM     
20749:25   Liz Martin V50W     
20849:25   Ian Brazier SBV45MLittle Baddow Ridge49:2543:599.7 
20949:27   Ed Breeze V40M     
21049:28   Sarah Ennis V40W     
21149:30   David Cockrell V50M     
21249:35   chris Davey V40M     
21349:35   Kerry Mavris PBV45WHarlow RC49:3549:3513.8 
21449:39   Donna Morris  V50WSpringfield47:1244:2416.6 
21549:50   Geoff Alvis V40M     
21649:52   kerry william SENWLeigh on Sea Striders    
21749:54   Daniel Lyons  V35MBenfleet40:2240:2213.7 
21850:00   Graham Maw SENM     
21950:06   Jacqui Owers PBV40WUnattached50:0650:0617.8 
22050:07   RICHARD LANE SENM     
22150:13   Megan Morgan SENW     
22250:16   Nick Giannotti SBV55MCastle Point Joggers50:1648:5315.6 
22350:19   Jon Strutt SENM     
22450:19   Lee Beckwith V40M     
22550:20   Dave Mills V50M     
22650:25   Emily Penkett PBV35WSpringfield50:2548:5815.5 
22750:31   Andy Badger V40MRochford Running Club    
22850:35   Gerry McGovern V50MLittle Baddow Ridge Runners    
22950:36   Rebecca Smith SBV40WLittle Baddow Ridge50:3648:3515.0 
23050:40   David Collins PBV45MSpringfield50:4050:4011.6 
23150:41   Andrew Vickers V40M     
23250:42   Alison Sweeney V40W     
23350:45   June Freed PBV45WCastle Point Joggers50:4550:4517.0 
23450:46   Gillian Gerard V50W     
23550:48   Philip Pankhurst V40M     
23650:52   Gerry Borley PBV70MBraintree50:5250:5218.8 
23750:52   Josh Hamilton SENM     
23850:53   Emma Hamilton SENW     
23950:55   Mark Babbage SBV55MSpringfield50:5549:2916.6 
24050:56   David McMillan PBV55MBishops Stortford50:5650:5619.6 
24151:02   Russ Johnson  V45MUnattached50:3249:5219.3 
24251:03   Robert Spooner SENM     
24351:09   David Hudson V50M     
24451:13   Jason Brucher SENM     
24551:14   Mark Cowan SBV45MBenfleet51:1434:3417.5 
24651:19   Terry Cowell SENM     
24751:20   Ian Carmichael SBV55MBillericay/Basildon51:2048:0517.0 
24851:23   Chambers Alan V50M     
24951:25   Jamie Howard SENM     
25051:25   Philip Page PBV50MMid Essex51:2551:2516.7 
Page: 1 2