Sale Water parkrun # 51 External Results
Sale Water
13 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Oliver Matharu  S25MHolme Pierrepont16:5716:29-1.0 
218:53   Michael Sawrey  S30MStockport15:4715:452.7 
318:54   Philip Davies V40MUnattached    
419:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:17   Henry Jones S30MUnattached    
619:55   Colin Mandy  V35MUnattached18:5618:564.4 
720:11   Ian Holland V45MUnattached    
820:28   Simon Haigh  V35MUnattached19:2818:117.7 
920:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1021:00   Matthew Bellingham S20MUnattached    
1121:11   Paul Frostick V35MUnattached    
1221:43   Alexander Holroyd U15MUnattached    
1321:57   Mark Brown S25MUnattached    
1422:03   Hannah Sampson  S25WHolme Pierrepont20:4520:457.4 
1522:09   Ria Chaston  S30WTyne Bridge20:2319:587.8 
1622:35   Tim Hilton SBV45MChorlton/Unattached22:3519:5413.4 
1722:58   Christopher Govin S25MUnattached    
1822:59   Ben Calvin U18MUnattached    
1923:01   Sam Harrison  S25MSaltwell19:1918:416.6 
2023:03   Tom Xu S25MUnattached    
2123:13   Keith Watterson V60MUnattached    
2223:16   Rob Kirk V50MUnattached    
2323:27   Kevin Smith V55MUnattached    
2423:33   Sean Anstee S30MUnattached    
2523:41   Nicolas Wheeler V45MUnattached    
2623:53   Mark Moran S30MUnattached    
2723:55   Christopher Norris S30MUnattached    
2824:03   Ben Robinson  V35MUnattached22:2821:4510.0 
2924:12   Andrew Colley V35MUnattached    
3024:17   Simon Canning V55MUnattached    
3124:19   Lucas Walker U11MUnattached    
3224:26   Andrew Webster  SENMUnattached22:0022:0014.8 
3324:29   Gary Milnes  V60MEast Cheshire/Unattached21:4920:4110.3 
3424:30   Richard Daniel V40MUnattached    
3524:46   Don Barr V40MUnattached    
3624:48   Paul Anthony Marsden  S30MUnattached23:1219:0813.4 
3724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:56   Neal Cox V50MUnattached    
3925:04   Adam White S30MUnattached    
4025:06   Andy Gould V40MUnattached    
4125:11   Tom McMillan S30MUnattached    
4225:15   Farouk Vawda SBV50MBelle Vue25:1524:1015.8 
4325:16   Craig Horsfield  V40MUnattached23:3221:5516.1 
4425:26   Carole Milnes  V55WEast Cheshire/Unattached24:4523:2815.7 
4525:27   Elliot Wood U15MUnattached    
4625:44   Caspar Thomas U15MUnattached    
4725:52   Mark Taylor V50MUnattached    
4825:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4926:04   Joe Fielder  V50MQueensbury24:3324:1617.8 
5026:15   Volker Funke V45MUnattached    
5126:16   Amy Matharu S20WUnattached    
5226:21   Karl Bescoby V45MUnattached    
5326:24   Kai Nie S30MUnattached    
5426:26   James Lucas U15MUnattached    
5526:35   Ashley Spires S25MUnattached    
5626:44   Phil Jackson V45MUnattached    
5726:52   Averil Harding V50WUnattached    
5826:53   Pete Dyer V50MUnattached    
5926:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:14   Robert Lucas V45MUnattached    
6127:20   Joe Friel S25MUnattached    
6227:24   Julian Thorpe V35MUnattached    
6327:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6427:30   Mark Andrews S25MUnattached    
6527:35   Pippa Williams S25WUnattached    
6627:41   Matthew Connery V45MUnattached    
6727:41   Dave Anderson S20MUnattached    
6827:46   Ollie Sterne S20MUnattached    
6927:58   Jonathan Law V45MUnattached    
7028:01   Piotr Korotyniec S30MUnattached    
7128:03   David Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7228:08   Jo Clarke V40WUnattached    
7328:11   Viliam Beres V40MUnattached    
7428:21   Alan Wood V60MUnattached    
7528:25   James Palmer V55MUnattached    
7628:28   Katie Thomas V40WUnattached    
7728:33   Roy Calvin V50MUnattached    
7828:45   Rowena Cockerham V45WUnattached    
7928:47   Jessica Walton S25WUnattached    
8028:48   Nick Roberts  V50MStockport25:0421:5518.1 
8129:00   Dominique Rose S25WUnattached    
8229:06   James Winstanley  SENMUnattached27:1022:0923.7 
8329:09   Peter Dillon V50MUnattached    
8429:15   Denis Fitton V40MUnattached    
8529:15   Joanne Johnson S30WUnattached    
8629:16   Jeni Harrison S30WUnattached    
8729:20   James Mather V40MUnattached    
8829:25   Stewart John Chappell V55MUnattached    
8929:30   Alyson Kay V40WUnattached    
9029:42   Peter Donnelly V55MUnattached    
9129:43   Joanne Thomas V45WUnattached    
9229:46   David Wolferstan V45MUnattached    
9329:49   Nicola Kennedy V45WUnattached    
9429:56   Robert Greenhalgh  V50MStyal27:1125:4123.1 
9529:59   Kate Warner V45WUnattached    
9630:02   Elizabeth Shaw V45WUnattached    
9730:05   Nerys Williams  SENWUnattached27:4324:2820.4 
9830:06   Lauren Wood U15WUnattached    
9930:07   Sharon Ditte V45WUnattached    
10030:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10130:10   Denise Wood V45WUnattached    
10230:11   Paul Spires V55MUnattached    
10330:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:14   Shelley Lynton V40WUnattached    
10530:18   Nick Telford V55MUnattached    
10630:23   Jo Morris V45WUnattached    
10730:24   Geraint Morris V45MUnattached    
10830:26   Shane Hope V40MUnattached    
10930:28   Lee Benson V45MUnattached    
11030:28   Tony Beck V45MUnattached    
11130:32   Rachael Forster S30WUnattached    
11230:34   Trevor Chatfield V55MUnattached    
11330:45   William Clissold V55MUnattached    
11430:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11530:48   Suhail Hussain S20MUnattached    
11630:54   Siobhan Wilson S30WUnattached    
11730:59   Alice Doherty  S25WChorlton24:2724:2717.2 
11831:01   Caroline Lindsay V55WUnattached    
11931:02   Caroline McGarvey V45WUnattached    
12031:08   Kate Gould V50WUnattached    
12131:11   Teresa Kufeldt V60WUnattached    
12231:16   John Raynos V40MUnattached    
12331:20   Susie Hill  S30WGateshead30:4324:1525.0 
12431:39   Sara Calvin V50WUnattached    
12531:57   Anish Mistry S30MUnattached    
12631:58   Anne Goldsbrough V35WUnattached    
12731:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:06   Richard Scarsbrook  V70MFell Runners Association31:0026:1127.3 
12932:08   Claire Kerman V40WUnattached    
13032:21   Gina Grace V35WUnattached    
13132:26   Emma Tarry V45WUnattached    
13232:31   Sam Roper U11MUnattached    
13332:31   Mark Roper V40MUnattached    
13432:35   Simon Kite V45MUnattached    
13532:35   Rebecca Kite V50WUnattached    
13632:38   Amanda MacFarlane V45WUnattached    
13733:22   Andrea Law V40WUnattached    
13833:27   Sarah Shea V45WUnattached    
13933:42   Kevin Gaston  V65MBramhall Runners31:2129:2528.0 
14034:01   Jessica Bird S30WUnattached    
14134:48   Michelle Gould V45WUnattached    
14235:09   Michael Bendall V40MUnattached    
14335:30   Brian Taylor  V60MUnattached33:5929:4531.9 
14437:31   Diane Barber V45WUnattached    
14538:22   Dan Hammersley V45MUnattached    
14638:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14739:45   Sam Bendall U15MUnattached    
14841:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14941:24   Carl Prescott V35MUnattached    
15043:25   Pam Anderson V55WUnattached    
15151:15   Martin Forker  SENMUnattached20:2719:1312.5 
15253:38   Laura Forker  S30WUnattached27:5725:4418.4 
15353:40   Jenny Sulter V45WUnattached