Hanley parkrun # 366 External Results
Hanley
13 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:00   Will Worthington  U18MTrentham18:0918:096.4 
319:12   Joseph Edwards S25MUnattached    
419:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:37   Robin Hope  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands18:4217:474.1 
619:48   Jerome Stevens  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)18:3318:173.9 
720:16   Philip Beckett S30MUnattached    
820:18   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:5818:314.8 
920:36   David Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
1020:54   David Dunsmore  V45MStone Master20:1720:176.8 
1120:57   Sam Bills V50MUnattached    
1221:01   Grzegorz SiedlczyƄski V45MUnattached    
1321:04   Andrew Hughes V45MUnattached    
1421:20   Neil Everill  V40MUnattached20:1620:137.4 
1521:22   Darren Hughes V45MUnattached    
1621:24   Alexander Smith U18MUnattached    
1721:32   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
1821:46   Jacob Hope U18MUnattached    
1921:46   Charlie Cox  V35MCheadle19:0817:413.4 
2021:55   David Hawkins V35MUnattached    
2121:59   Ben Washburn S30MUnattached    
2222:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:15   Anthony Thane S30MUnattached    
2422:15   Sandra Griffiths  V35WMichelin21:3121:0013.6 
2522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:17   Alex Mercer U15MUnattached    
2722:18   Mark Harrison  V45MCheadle21:3320:098.2 
2822:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:33   Mark Wreford S20MUnattached    
3122:34   David Ball S25MUnattached    
3222:40   Martin Ridley V35MUnattached    
3322:44   Harry Goodwin S20MUnattached    
3422:48   Darren Bloor V35MUnattached    
3523:17   Mark Brighouse V60MUnattached    
3623:18   Barry Smith V50MTrentham RC    
3723:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:31   Kieran Bedford S20MUnattached    
3923:32   James Laurie  V45MSilson21:5921:5913.8 
4023:33   Mark Foxall V40MUnattached    
4123:34   Naomi Owen V35WUnattached    
4223:39   Ian Sloss  V55MStoke FIT21:4221:1910.5 
4323:49   Ben Salt  S25MCharnwood/Keele Uni23:0618:0019.2 
4423:53   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:4320:5713.6 
4524:02   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT21:1821:1812.9 
4624:03   Oscar Scholes-Furness S25MUnattached    
4724:05   Stephen Paterson S30MUnattached    
4824:06   Charlie Ranford  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)23:0620:308.1 
4924:06   Joseph Stevens  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)22:1621:2910.7 
5024:08   Chris Parr  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands22:5220:4413.3 
5124:11   David Cooper  V60MStoke FIT22:4322:4312.9 
5224:16   Richard Walklate V45MUnattached    
5324:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:29   Jeremy Wood S30MUnattached    
5524:39   Tony White V60MTrentham RC    
5624:46   Wayne Thexton V40MUnattached    
5724:53   Lee Mason V65MUnattached    
5824:55   Lucy Corbett  V35WTrentham24:2121:2515.5 
5924:58   Jim Taaffe V55MUnattached    
6025:00   Dean Bromley  V45MTrentham21:3721:2010.0 
6125:17   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham20:1120:119.3 
6225:18   Shaun Weston  V40MTrentham21:0119:257.7 
6325:22   William McAuliffe  V55MStone Master21:3521:3512.2 
6425:28   Max McKenzie U11MUnattached    
6525:28   Anthony McKenzie V45MUnattached    
6625:47   Poppy Ranford  U18WNewcastle (Staffs)24:0424:049.8 
6725:48   Jonathan Ranford  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)21:4420:279.2 
6825:52   Alan Bourne V45MUnattached    
6925:56   William Degg U18MUnattached    
7026:01   Rory Edward Winterburn S30MUnattached    
7126:02   Robert Heath V35MUnattached    
7226:08   Peter McLoughlin  V65MNewcastle (Staffs)22:3822:3813.2 
7326:11   Beth Corden S20WUnattached    
7426:20   Xavier Hassall U11MUnattached    
7526:21   Rebecca Walton U18WUnattached    
7626:23   Robert Dawson S30MUnattached    
7726:24   Hamza Chaal V35MUnattached    
7826:30   Carrie Hassall V35WUnattached    
7926:31   Michael Walton V55MUnattached    
8026:31   Dylan Poole U18MUnattached    
8126:32   Christopher Johnson V50MUnattached    
8226:33   Paul Gardiner  V50MTrentham24:0723:4015.4 
8326:34   Robert Faulkner V35MUnattached    
8426:36   Jamie Clare S30MUnattached    
8526:36   Millie Holmes SBS20WUnattached25:1421:5719.5 
8626:45   Andrew Lees V45MUnattached    
8726:56   Robert Mills SBV40MStoke FIT24:4022:5614.1 
8827:06   Graham Sheridan  V45MTrentham23:3421:3715.4 
8927:09   Rebekah Yendole  U15WTrentham23:2722:0411.9 
9027:13   Darren Redman V50MUnattached    
9127:14   Paul Daniels V60MUnattached    
9227:21   Denise Whalley V50WUnattached    
9327:24   Harriet Hall U11WUnattached    
9427:24   Oliver Hall U15MUnattached    
9527:24   Richard Hall V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
9627:29   Tim Chapman V45MUnattached    
9727:31   David Godwin  V65MStoke FIT22:0221:1217.9 
9827:33   Kevin Smith  V60MUnattached24:3922:4713.5 
9927:36   Laura Slack  S30WStone Master23:5723:5718.5 
10027:41   Jordan Higgs S25MUnattached    
10127:44   Dawne Byrne V50WUnattached    
10227:54   Joanne Deakin S25WUnattached    
10327:59   Gail Hughes V45WUnattached    
10428:00   Neil Capper V45MUnattached    
10528:03   David Coxon V45MUnattached    
10628:06   Matt Crompton V45MUnattached    
10728:08   Kate Boot SBV45WChase H28:0824:2129.9 
10828:08   Dave Morgan V50MUnattached    
10928:13   David Bradbury V50MUnattached    
11028:20   Lucy Ruscoe SBS30WCheadle28:2026:1317.4 
11128:22   John Moxham V50MUnattached    
11228:24   Simon Holland V50MUnattached    
11328:26   Helen Nicholls  V35WTrentham26:0126:0121.6 
11428:26   Andrew Kane V35MUnattached    
11528:30   Jeff Rogers V55MUnattached    
11628:31   Tamsin Walford SBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)22:0422:0412.1 
11728:36   Maggie Beardmore U11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC    
11828:37   Carl Thomas  S30MBlythe Bridge25:1323:1811.9 
11928:47   Alex Pilling V40MUnattached    
12028:51   Vicki Stevens  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)24:5724:5721.2 
12128:52   Helen Ranford  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)28:1926:1419.2 
12229:02   Andrew Legomski  V55MStoke FIT22:3421:2512.9 
12329:03   Kirsty Bailey S20WUnattached    
12429:07   Ian Gibson V45MUnattached    
12529:08   Chris Kent  V45MStoke FIT23:4522:5814.7 
12629:12   Jill Ross  V50WStafford H25:2625:2621.2 
12729:14   Sam Tidy  V40MTrentham25:4523:2814.4 
12829:15   Grant Walker V55MUnattached    
12929:17   Rob Thompson V45MUnattached    
13029:26   Giuseppe Lanza V65MUnattached    
13129:28   Gregory Hulme S25MUnattached    
13229:33   Matt Bowden V35MUnattached    
13329:37   Julie Anne Wantling S30WUnattached    
13429:55   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master28:0827:5322.4 
13529:56   Clare Hankinson V55WUnattached    
13630:06   Evan Jones U11MStoke F.I.T.    
13730:08   Maria Hall V45WUnattached    
13830:10   Bethan Jones U11WStoke F.I.T.    
13930:11   Gareth Jones  V40MStoke FIT19:1718:243.1 
14030:12   Christopher Mellor S30MUnattached    
14130:16   Andrew Cash S20MUnattached    
14230:18   Julian Stone V45MUnattached    
14330:23   Mark David Arthur Cooper  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)/South West RR27:4719:0818.7 
14430:24   Natalie Dicker S30WUnattached    
14530:29   Bobbie Hickman  V45WTrentham27:2325:0023.2 
14630:31   Julie Dudley V55WUnattached    
14730:32   Julie Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:0823.5 
14830:33   Sarah Blackburn V35WUnattached    
14930:37   Natalie Carter V35WUnattached    
15030:44   Michael Coleman  V50MStaffordshire Moorlands27:4024:2216.2 
15130:50   Michael Escolme  V45MSandbach28:1421:3821.7 
15230:51   Chris Kinsella V35MUnattached    
15330:52   Laura Edwards S25WUnattached    
15431:39   Katie Danks S30WUnattached    
15531:41   Neil Hankey  V50MUnattached31:2422:0126.9 
15631:51   Kevin Stone  V50MBiddulph24:4923:1421.2 
15731:54   Mark Gibson V35MUnattached    
15831:55   Mandy Stanley V60WUnattached    
15932:01   Minnie McKenzie U15WTrentham RC    
16032:04   Jazz Bains V50WUnattached    
16132:09   Christopher Ratchford S30MUnattached    
16232:13   Gina Law  V35WStoke FIT29:4228:3323.5 
16332:14   Mark Shaw  V35MStoke FIT28:1420:3824.1 
16432:19   Jamie Brown S25MUnattached    
16532:22   Lizz Alexander S30WUnattached    
16632:23   Gael Earp  V55WStafford H28:4626:2925.9 
16732:42   Jenette Kinder V40WUnattached    
16832:43   Lyndon Baggaley V45MUnattached    
16932:45   Oliver Williams U15MUnattached    
17032:47   Jacqui Williams V50WUnattached    
17133:17   Caroline Wood S30WUnattached    
17233:18   Chris Rwatschew V60MUnattached    
17333:28   Laura Barker S25WUnattached    
17433:30   Joanne Morris V40WUnattached    
17533:35   Darren Beard V45MUnattached    
17633:38   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
17733:42   Ray Wilson  V60MStoke FIT23:5521:4212.4 
17833:42   Alex Salt U11MUnattached    
17933:50   Katherine Travers V40WUnattached    
18033:51   Murray Peter Grimes  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)23:0420:5417.8 
18133:58   Robert Sherwin V40MUnattached    
18234:02   Richard Tector S30MTrentham RC    
18334:11   Dorota Abratanska V45WUnattached    
18434:23   Mark Mercer V45MUnattached    
18534:42   Terry Williams V75MUnattached    
18634:46   Jane Bradbury V45WUnattached    
18734:47   Cheryl Richardson V40WUnattached    
18834:47   Dominika Kolbaska S25WUnattached    
18934:48   Cathy Shevloff V45WUnattached    
19034:49   Sian Pigott V60WUnattached    
19135:12   Steve Beeston S30MUnattached    
19235:20   Martyn Hunt V50MUnattached    
19335:26   Matt Barnes  V40MStoke FIT27:3826:4023.4 
19435:48   Kyle Hughes U11MUnattached    
19536:00   Lisa Hughes V40WUnattached    
19636:01   Claire Johnson V50WUnattached    
19736:03   Rebecca Unyolo S25WUnattached    
19836:33   David Poole V45MUnattached    
19936:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20036:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20136:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20237:50   Vicky Coxon V45WUnattached    
20337:54   Paul McNicholl V50MUnattached    
20437:54   Vanessa McNicholl V45WUnattached    
20537:55   Philip Morris V35MUnattached    
20637:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20738:02   Beth Pearse S25WUnattached    
20838:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20938:30   Mary Chadwick V35WUnattached    
21039:01   Rose Yeardley  V70WPotters Trotters37:0937:0931.9 
21139:08   Janet Brindley SBV65WPotters Trotters37:4837:4831.9 
21239:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21339:22   Liz Stevenson  V60WPotters Trotters31:4027:5026.5 
21439:47   Poppy Daley U11WUnattached    
21539:48   Jonathan Daley V35MUnattached    
21640:16   Sarah Beth Dean V35WUnattached    
21741:20   Catherine Stone V50WUnattached    
21841:45   Kurt Dowson V45MUnattached    
21941:45   Mathew Levett V40MUnattached    
22043:00   Robert Hepburn V65MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
22144:48   Andrew Slack V60MVirtual Running Events    
22245:23   Steven Wright  V35MStoke FIT42:2138:1726.3 
22345:33   Caroline Davies  V45WNotts Women43:1436:5631.7 
22446:12   Chris Mayo  V65WStragglers36:3433:2733.2 
22550:23   Ashliegh Houghton Mcguiness S20WUnattached    
22659:49   Anthony Booth  S30MStoke FIT22:4222:4227.1 
22759:50   Wendy. Sears  V55WStafford H27:2326:1519.3