Worthing parkrun # 116 External Results
Worthing
6 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Toby Nisbet  U18MTeam Synergy RC16:3916:390.5 
217:07   Michael Rix  V45MFittleworth16:4516:451.3 
317:09   Jhon Cosgrove PBV35MVegan17:0917:091.5 
417:42   Ollie Owen  S30MWorthing17:2017:202.1 
517:51   Ed Jarman  V40MUnattached17:2617:263.2 
618:32   James Gibbons  U20MUnknown/Unattached17:4817:337.0 
718:32   Matt Francis V35MUnattached    
818:39   Liam Britton S30MUnattached    
918:47   Michael Jones SBV35MGoring18:3418:205.5 
1018:51   Simon Owen  V40MUnattached18:4218:424.9 
1118:53   Carl Trevis V40MUnattached    
1218:59   Jamie Cundy  U18MWorthing17:5717:573.9 
1319:05   Steve Wright SBV40MUnattached18:4118:405.0 
1419:15   Martyn Chambers PBSENMUnattached18:5118:518.5 
1519:23   Adam Dennis  S30MUnattached18:5618:505.0 
1619:24   Alan Wilcox SBV45MHogweed19:2419:154.8 
1719:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:33   Joe van Nes PBU15MTeam Synergy RC18:3818:214.9 
1919:47   Nathan Freeman T34/F34 PBU18MWorthing19:4719:479.0 
2019:52   Phil Baker SBV40MUnattached19:5219:349.4 
2119:57   Matthew Durrant S30MUnattached    
2219:58   Samuel Ballard  V40MUnattached19:2819:286.9 
2320:01   Christopher Tees S20MUnattached    
2420:05   Jacob Tupper U18MUnattached    
2520:10   James Oram  S30MRun Academy Worthing/Tuff Fitty TC19:2019:207.5 
2620:10   Hannah Coppin U18WUnattached    
2720:12   Alex Sharkey V50MUnattached    
2820:14   Stephen Collett  V50MUnattached19:5119:327.5 
2920:14   Les Burstow PBV45MUnattached19:4119:417.3 
3020:16   John O Atkinson S30MUnattached    
3120:17   Carlo Sabia S30MUnattached    
3220:20   Peter Bateman S30MUnattached    
3320:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:26   Martin Ballard U15MUnattached    
3520:29   Tom Kelly  SENMUnattached20:0619:387.3 
3620:32   Leanne Meredith PBS30WKent20:3220:328.9 
3720:33   Steve Molloy V45MUnattached    
3820:37   Lee Gulliver V40MUnattached    
3920:39   Antony Brown SBV50MWorthing20:2019:558.7 
4020:42   Sam Gritt S30MUnattached    
4120:43   Jon Fairhurst S30MUnattached    
4220:44   Marcus Hammerton V45MUnattached    
4320:45   John Coppin V45MUnattached    
4420:46   Ali Guihen  S30WBrighton & Hove19:0518:507.9 
4520:46   Andrew Walker V45MUnattached    
4620:50   Malcolm Campbell  V65MWorthing/Unattached20:0720:078.8 
4720:51   Mark Jacques S30MUnattached    
4820:55   Conor Lutton SBS30MRun Academy Worthing20:5520:0215.5 
4920:55   Martin Baker SBSENMUnattached20:5519:3429.8 
5020:56   Tim Bushby V45MUnattached    
5121:06   AN Other         
5221:10   Adam Brennand  V40MUnattached20:2220:188.5 
5321:13   Chris Blackman V40MUnattached    
5421:14   Kieran Le Manquais U18MUnattached    
5521:18   Iwan Baker SBV35MUnattached21:1817:5024.6 
5621:43   Jon Rheault  V40MUnattached20:5020:5011.1 
5721:53   Clive Lister V50MUnattached    
5821:54   Julius Windels V50MUnattached    
5921:54   James Ticehurst S30MUnattached    
6021:56   Matthew Young SBV35M26.221:2320:1011.4 
6121:57   Joe Mackew  V50MUnattached21:5421:5412.3 
6221:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:09   Richard Budd  V50MBanbury/Cherwell21:5220:3810.7 
6422:10   Daniel Bateup S25MUnattached    
6522:13   Paul Gill V40MUnattached    
6622:14   Tom Norrell V35MUnattached    
6722:15   Juliette Reader PBS20WArunners/Worthing22:1522:1112.3 
6822:16   Robert Freeman SBV55MCrawley22:1622:0913.7 
6922:19   Dan Lelliott V40MUnattached    
7022:19   Graham Taylor V45MUnattached    
7122:21   Paul Gasson  V65MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets19:5818:358.7 
7222:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:22   Tom Fowle S25MUnattached    
7422:22   Edward Greening U11MUnattached    
7522:23   Lee Greening V45MUnattached    
7622:23   John Turley  V55MWorthing Striders22:0522:0511.6 
7722:24   Matt Ackred V40MUnattached    
7822:25   Ciaran Bowler S30MUnattached    
7922:32   Chris Cox V35MUnattached    
8022:33   Stefan Linde V40MUnattached    
8122:33   Andy Prosser V45MUnattached    
8222:34   Ashley Coleman U11MUnattached    
8322:35   Callum Rankine U15MUnattached    
8422:36   Rosalie Hoskins S30WVegan Runners    
8522:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:43   Benjamin Chambers U15MUnattached    
8722:46   David Lewis PBV60M100 Marathon Club22:4622:4613.7 
8822:48   Clinton Corin V45MUnattached    
8922:49   Andrew Martin U15MUnattached    
9022:50   Marik Waddup V40MUnattached    
9122:54   Lesley Hockley V35WUnattached    
9222:55   Jason Hughes V40MUnattached    
9322:56   Stephen Linscer V55MUnattached    
9422:59   Roy Barraclough V55MUnattached    
9523:00   Isabel Anderson SBS30WBrighton Phoenix23:0022:0713.7 
9623:01   Michael Fenton  V50MUnattached22:1420:3613.3 
9723:02   Mark Fuhrmann  V45MUnattached22:2122:1512.2 
9823:03   Michael Janney V60MUnattached    
9923:04   Mark Card  V45MRun Academy Worthing22:4422:2413.8 
10023:06   Alexander Gilbert S25MUnattached    
10123:08   Jo Jones V40WUnattached    
10223:12   Kev Souter V40MUnattached    
10323:12   Joel Barker V35MUnattached    
10423:14   Mark Whitby SBV50MWorthing23:1421:1718.7 
10523:15   Tony Greed V45MUnattached    
10623:19   Brian Seymour V50MUnattached    
10723:20   Phillip Bailey V50MUnattached    
10823:21   Neil Reeves V35MUnattached    
10923:23   Scott Gair  SENMUnattached20:3919:3311.7 
11023:24   Wilf Buchanan U11MUnattached    
11123:25   Iain Buchanan V45MUnattached    
11223:26   Roland Harrington  V50MBrighton Phoenix21:3420:3111.2 
11323:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:30   Neil Rabone SBV55MWorthing Striders23:0021:3914.7 
11523:31   Ian Walker V45MUnattached    
11623:31   Brian Hammersley V40MUnattached    
11723:32   Dave Makin V55MUnattached    
11823:33   Malcolm Hales  V65MSteyning22:4821:2213.3 
11923:38   Russell Hughes  V35MPurple Patch22:0020:2012.9 
12023:40   Dan Suttle  S30MGoring22:1422:1412.4 
12123:42   Jim Murray V60MSweatshop Running Community    
12223:43   Tim Moody V50MUnattached    
12323:44   Adele Terry S30WUnattached    
12423:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:46   Alex Miller U18MUnattached    
12623:47   Paul Hill V35MUnattached    
12723:48   Robert Witts V50MUnattached    
12823:48   Rob O'Neill V40MUnattached    
12923:49   Kim Skinner V35WUnattached    
13023:50   Nick Chambers V45MUnattached    
13123:51   Clare Rixon S30WUnattached    
13223:51   Paul Woodcock V55MUnattached    
13323:52   Anne Blokhus  V35WWorthing Striders23:4423:4214.2 
13423:53   Robin Levey V55MUnattached    
13523:54   Paul Martin V40MUnattached    
13623:55   Darren Dalton V45MUnattached    
13723:57   Hayden Hickey U11MUnattached    
13823:59   Andy Cundy V45MUnattached    
13924:00   James Fryer U11MUnattached    
14024:01   Cormac Turley U18MUnattached    
14124:03   Paul Fryer V40MUnattached    
14224:04   Steven Voice S30MUnattached    
14324:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:09   Tom Warren S25MUnattached    
14524:15   Tom Andrews S25MUnattached    
14624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:24   Adam Stender V35MUnattached    
14924:25   Abigail Link V40WUnattached    
15024:26   Michael Chambers S25MUnattached    
15124:34   Christopher Tams V65MUnattached    
15224:37   Chris Baker  V60MUnattached23:5623:3116.4 
15324:41   David Curtis V35MUnattached    
15424:46   Jez Beavan V50MUnattached    
15524:48   Chris Gregs V45MUnattached    
15624:50   Kevin Coppard V55MUnattached    
15724:54   Ian Foster  V55MWorthing24:0024:0016.9 
15824:55   Shamoya Memery S25WUnattached    
15924:56   William Luffman U11MUnattached    
16024:57   Gary Luffman V35MUnattached    
16124:58   Neil Anderson V60MUnattached    
16224:58   Martin Lee V55MUnattached    
16324:59   Caroline Fritche V50WUnattached    
16425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:07   Amanda De Ridder  V45WTuff Fitty TC22:0822:0814.9 
16625:08   Chris Tyler-humm PBV60MVegan25:0825:0819.0 
16725:09   Dan Stent  S30MVegan17:1917:191.7 
16825:10   Michelle Anne Hughes  V45WUnattached25:0624:1218.9 
16925:13   Quentin Merritt V55MUnattached    
17025:14   David Turner V35MHove Hornets    
17125:15   Cormac Verner V40MUnattached    
17225:17   Aimee Fenwick S25WUnattached    
17325:18   Selina Parsons V40WUnattached    
17425:20   Marianne White V35WUnattached    
17525:25   Sarah Kelly V40WUnattached    
17625:27   Caleb Greed U11MUnattached    
17725:28   Patrick Hamilton V45MUnattached    
17825:28   Mark Christmas V40MUnattached    
17925:29   Colleen Colver SBV35WVegan24:1423:4217.5 
18025:31   Maisie Johnston V45WUnattached    
18125:33   John Dimmer V50MUnattached    
18225:34   Robert Anthony Barnett  V65MHamworthy24:5023:3117.5 
18325:38   Francis Blake V40MUnattached    
18425:39   Bob Crayford V70MUnattached    
18525:40   Honor Calder-Cameron U15WUnattached    
18625:41   Rachel Willis  SENWUnattached23:3623:3615.9 
18725:41   Sam Cundy U15MUnattached    
18825:42   Sarah Budd PBV50WCherwell25:4225:4218.8 
18925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:43   Eileen Reeves V50WUnattached    
19125:44   Verona Ni Drisceoil V35WThe Run Squad    
19225:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:49   Imogen Lawson-Evans V35WUnattached    
19425:50   Lisa Seary PBV35WTeam Synergy RC25:5025:5020.3 
19525:51   William Martin U15MUnattached    
19625:53   Nicki Hawkins  S30WGoring24:2222:3918.5 
19725:58   Jack Pynn U15MUnattached    
19825:59   Matt Edwards V40MUnattached    
19926:00   Sophie Goodall-Smith V45WUnattached    
20026:00   Tony Eveleigh V60MUnattached    
20126:01   John Pursglove V55MUnattached    
20226:04   David Jones V35MUnattached    
20326:05   James Hanson V45MUnattached    
20426:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:07   David Freeman  S25MCrawley24:5123:5518.0 
20626:09   Lizzie Edwards V55WUnattached    
20726:12   Annalea Van Nes S30WUnattached    
20826:15   Mike Silver SBV50MUnattached26:1524:4321.7 
20926:17   Paula Payne SBV55WHorsham Blue Star26:1725:5920.8 
21026:21   Zachary Bandar U11MUnattached    
21126:24   Peyman Bandar V35MUnattached    
21226:27   Mark Howells V55MUnattached    
21326:31   Dylan Foster V40MUnattached    
21426:32   Paul Ronney V50MUnattached    
21526:37   Phil Weeks V50MUnattached    
21626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:43   Lucas Jackson U15MUnattached    
21926:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:50   Matthew Pope S30MUnattached    
22226:52   Lawrance Kennard V40MUnattached    
22326:53   Natalie Hayes S30WUnattached    
22426:58   Martha Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
22527:01   Jon Wallace V60MUnattached    
22627:04   Victoria Ireland V40WUnattached    
22727:08   Charlie Jones S25MUnattached    
22827:09   Deborah Jones V60WUnattached    
22927:11   Robert Nichol V50MUnattached    
23027:11   Lesley Shanahan V45WUnattached    
23127:12   Felicity Smith V40WUnattached    
23227:13   Gemma O'Keefe V35WUnattached    
23327:13   Jamie Dawson  V55MGoring24:2324:2318.4 
23427:15   Carla Tullett V40WUnattached    
23527:16   Emma Rose V50WUnattached    
23627:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:18   Tracey Thomas  V50WUnattached26:5424:5421.4 
23827:19   Alison Barnard S30WUnattached    
23927:21   Andy Thompson V50MUnattached    
24027:21   Kelly Higgins V40WUnattached    
24127:22   David Hopper V45MUnattached    
24227:25   Sean Watts V35MUnattached    
24327:26   Tony Dakers V55MUnattached    
24427:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:27   Eleanor Greed U15WUnattached    
24627:29   Daryll Dixon V35MUnattached    
24727:31   David Pynn V45MUnattached    
24827:32   Heide Barnes V50WUnattached    
24927:34   Andy Mills V40MUnattached    
25027:36   Martin Smith V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2