Lancaster parkrun # 144 External Results
Lancaster
6 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:54   Robbie Whitaker S30MUnattached    
219:39   Chaoran Sun  S25MQueen Mary & Westfield College/China17:3417:210.9 
319:41   Danny Lusardi U18MUnattached    
419:46   Lucas Pinington  U18MLancaster & Morecambe18:5818:055.7 
519:58   Ben Wilson S20MBowland Fell Runners    
620:01   Daniel Bye V35MUnattached    
720:08   David Green V40MUnattached    
820:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:19   Oliver Beaumont U18MUnattached    
1020:27   Keith Stronach S30MUnattached    
1120:53   Paul Wareing S30MUnattached    
1221:21   Michael Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
1321:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:23   Myles Heywood V35MUnattached    
1521:24   Michael Smith  V45MDallam RC20:3819:526.9 
1621:25   Catherine Carrdus  V45WLytham St. Annes18:5318:374.6 
1721:35   Michael Cleary V50MUnattached    
1821:36   Scott Young V40MUnattached    
1921:39   Paul Gillon V50MUnattached    
2021:42   Tim Whittaker V55MUnattached    
2121:48   Jia Huang U18MUnattached    
2221:51   Paul Yates V45MUnattached    
2321:53   Neil Clark  S30MUnattached21:0321:0311.5 
2421:57   Nigel Barnes  V50MGarstang21:0119:575.9 
2522:08   Philip Foscoe  S25MUnattached20:1719:126.3 
2622:12   Alex Webb S20MUnattached    
2722:15   Ryan Hunt S25MUnattached    
2822:16   Steven Jenkinson V40MUnattached    
2922:18   Paul MacKie V45MUnattached    
3022:28   Peter Lloyd  V35MLancaster20:1319:588.3 
3122:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:34   Andrew Firkins V45MUnattached    
3422:41   Robin Mitchell  V40MLancaster21:3219:538.0 
3522:43   Megan Lowery S20WUnattached    
3622:46   Andrew White V50MUnattached    
3722:48   Adam Rowntree S30MUnattached    
3822:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:56   John Bertenshaw  V60MLytham St. Annes20:2419:4510.7 
4023:14   Graeme Kirkup V50MUnattached    
4123:17   Catherine Curran V35WUnattached    
4223:20   Paul Cottam V50MUnattached    
4323:22   Pippa Darlington U15WUnattached    
4423:23   Alice Sands PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe23:2321:179.0 
4523:29   Steven Livesey  V50MThornton Cleveleys RC20:4620:4610.7 
4623:33   Joseph Bell S25MUnattached    
4723:33   Martin Lord V45MUnattached    
4823:40   Nicolas Gomez Davies U18MUnattached    
4923:42   Jemma Cliff  U20WLancaster Uni22:2021:379.6 
5023:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:54   Alexander Fraser U20MUnattached    
5223:56   Paul Verrall V35MUnattached    
5323:58   David Lewis S30MUnattached    
5423:58   Graham Major V50MUnattached    
5523:59   Liam Shannon V40MUnattached    
5624:02   Deborah Mahoney  V50WSettle22:4122:4115.9 
5724:05   John Lavender V50MUnattached    
5824:07   Callum Goolden S20MUnattached    
5924:09   Amy Ball  V40WLancaster & Morecambe/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service23:2022:4914.8 
6024:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:13   Chris Meaden V50MUnattached    
6224:14   Nigel Kelsall V40MUnattached    
6324:16   Mark Cheal V35MUnattached    
6424:22   David Nichols  V35MDallam RC22:5119:479.0 
6524:30   Lee Donner V35MUnattached    
6624:32   Erwin Kalis V40MUnattached    
6724:39   Lucy Haney U20WUnattached    
6824:40   Emily Douglas S20WUnattached    
6924:44   Carl Richardson  V55MLancaster23:4723:2915.0 
7024:45   Phil Hayes V50MThornton Cleveleys    
7124:49   Daniel Clarkson S20MUnattached    
7224:51   Mark Simmill V55MUnattached    
7324:55   Ross Towe  S30MLancaster23:3723:0012.9 
7425:00   Marc Liddle S30MUnattached    
7525:01   Sarah Elliott V40WUnattached    
7625:02   Gordon McLellan V35MUnattached    
7725:05   Steve White V55MUnattached    
7825:06   Tom Harding S30MUnattached    
7925:08   Mike Peat V55MUnattached    
8025:11   Lee Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
8125:13   Steven Robinson  V60MThornton Cleveleys RC22:5522:3412.2 
8225:17   Grace Leedham V50WUnattached    
8325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:21   Susan Harding V55WSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
8525:25   Thomas O'Beirne S30MUnattached    
8625:34   Andrew Parker S30MUnattached    
8725:36   Adam Briggs V45MUnattached    
8825:37   Steve Burgess  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC23:3223:2913.7 
8925:41   James McKnight S25MUnattached    
9025:49   Nick Jones S30MUnattached    
9125:50   Bryan Wooff V60MUnattached    
9225:52   Brendan Cronin V60MUnattached    
9325:53   Kyla Bennett V40WUnattached    
9425:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:04   Anna Kirkbride V40WUnattached    
9626:09   Vicky Booth V40WUnattached    
9726:13   Ivan Kalis U15MUnattached    
9826:17   Sophie Huxtable U15WUnattached    
9926:19   Steve Perry  V60MLancaster & Morecambe22:0922:0710.3 
10026:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:22   Louise Wareing  V40WLancaster & Morecambe22:2222:0311.1 
10226:23   Russell Wareing  V45MLancaster & Morecambe19:5319:539.7 
10326:24   Angus Taylor U18MUnattached    
10426:25   Paul Brown V40MUnattached    
10526:27   Kelly Seward  V35WLancaster24:5624:3713.6 
10626:28   Nicholas Miller V55MUnattached    
10726:29   Gez Morgan V55MUnattached    
10826:30   Clement Mok U18MUnattached    
10926:31   Louise Gill S25WUnattached    
11026:33   Steve Wright V40MUnattached    
11126:35   Jack Tiler S20MUnattached    
11226:40   Alix Costello S20WUnattached    
11326:46   Sam Ennis U11MUnattached    
11426:55   Ashton Pinington U15MUnattached    
11526:56   Ken McGrattan  V45MBentham Beagles25:3823:4915.1 
11626:57   John Howarth V40MUnattached    
11727:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:02   Lucas Introna V55MUnattached    
11927:05   Paul Hepworth V35MUnattached    
12027:06   Rob McVey V35MUnattached    
12127:08   Evan Yates U11MUnattached    
12227:11   Matt Yates V40MUnattached    
12327:15   Daniel Harte V35MUnattached    
12427:15   Jennifer Cooper SBU20WLancaster Uni25:5823:3813.9 
12527:16   Paul Stubbins V45MUnattached    
12627:20   Annette Quarry V45WCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
12727:20   Kel Richardson V40WUnattached    
12827:22   Jonathan Whitford-Bartle V50MUnattached    
12927:23   Rowan Yates U11MUnattached    
13027:25   Stephanie Riches V45WUnattached    
13127:27   Heather Yates V40WUnattached    
13227:28   Christine Curran V60WUnattached    
13327:29   Arthur Chan U15MUnattached    
13427:32   Kath Pollard V55WUnattached    
13527:33   Sarah Ingram  V40WBentham Beagles24:5624:2216.8 
13627:35   Michael Ennis V45MUnattached    
13727:38   Marco Massarotti V45MUnattached    
13827:52   Daniel Bantleman U18MUnattached    
13927:54   Andrew Michie S30MUnattached    
14028:01   Clare Bugeja V45WUnattached    
14128:02   Jim Meechan V55MUnattached    
14228:14   Dane Evans U18MUnattached    
14328:18   Hannah O'Connor S20WUnattached    
14428:19   Stuart O'Connor V50MUnattached    
14528:19   Katherine Lewis  V35WLancaster & Morecambe26:5926:3216.1 
14628:20   Philip Boyle V50MUnattached    
14728:21   Janet Regan V40WUnattached    
14828:22   Alexander Bertram U15MUnattached    
14928:27   Marian De Silver  V55WDallam RC27:1724:0017.5 
15028:28   David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
15128:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:33   Peter Talks U11MUnattached    
15328:35   Jakub Stuchlik V40MUnattached    
15428:36   Julia Patefield  V50WGarstang28:0328:0320.0 
15528:37   Angela Backhouse V45WUnattached    
15628:38   Sean McCallister S30MUnattached    
15728:40   Joel Backhouse U11MUnattached    
15828:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:46   Iain Bertram V50MUnattached    
16028:48   Rachel Newbury V45WUnattached    
16128:49   Davinia Jackson  V35WThornton Cleveleys RC25:4524:4817.0 
16228:51   Rahael Talks U11WUnattached    
16328:52   Andrew Talks V50MUnattached    
16428:53   Ian Brown S25MUnattached    
16528:54   Annie Kubler V55WUnattached    
16628:56   Rebecca Shepherd  S25WLancaster24:2524:2522.7 
16728:58   Robert Ross S30MUnattached    
16828:59   Paula Väänänen V40WUnattached    
16929:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:00   Mariana Rufino V45WUnattached    
17129:02   Tony Burns V50MUnattached    
17229:06   Ully Kritzler V45MUnattached    
17329:10   Katy Kelton S30WUnattached    
17429:15   Byron Stubbins SBV70MLancaster & Morecambe29:1526:3432.5 
17529:18   Elaine Simmill V55WUnattached    
17629:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:25   Louise Stephenson V45WUnattached    
17829:26   Nigel Smith V50MUnattached    
17929:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:30   Emma Lawrenson V45WUnattached    
18129:32   John Hodkinson S30MUnattached    
18229:33   Martin Raymond Walls U15MUnattached    
18329:34   Gerard Walls V45MUnattached    
18429:38   Leanne Batty  V40WThornton Cleveleys RC26:4626:2019.2 
18529:39   Jon Hall S30MUnattached    
18629:41   Caroline Falkus V55WUnattached    
18729:50   Diane McGrath V50WUnattached    
18829:56   Peter Edge  V70MBentham Beagles28:3328:3324.6 
18929:58   Ed Ridley V40MUnattached    
19030:02   Georgina Letts  U20WSedgefield27:0224:0915.7 
19130:02   Deborah Cardwell  V50WNorth Fylde/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Thornton Cleveleys RC26:5926:5922.7 
19230:04   Amelia Fox U18WUnattached    
19330:12   Kirsten Bradley V45WUnattached    
19430:13   Kellie Clark V35WUnattached    
19530:20   Ben Ransome  V45MLancaster & Morecambe20:3220:3211.8 
19630:23   Nicky Marham  V45WThornton Cleveleys RC26:4926:4623.8 
19730:27   Janet Elizabeth Abbott  V65WUnattached27:5127:4920.5 
19830:28   Paolo Dale  V50MSwinton26:3222:0217.4 
19930:33   Adam Ventress V45MUnattached    
20030:36   Jason Slater V45MUnattached    
20130:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:42   Rene Mohammed U15MUnattached    
20330:51   Dave Denton V55MUnattached    
20430:53   Lawrie Dunn  V70MNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington28:2625:5123.6 
20531:00   Marcus Wright S30MUnattached    
20631:14   Ayo Mustapha V50MUnattached    
20731:23   Andrew Morris V50MUnattached    
20831:27   Colin Holmes V55MUnattached    
20931:27   Bill Dudman V40MUnattached    
21031:28   Alice Wright S20WUnattached    
21131:31   Mike Wright V65MUnattached    
21231:38   Kate McLellan V35WUnattached    
21331:39   Kathy Edge  V55WLancaster & Morecambe30:5629:5823.4 
21431:44   Marley Gordon S30MUnattached    
21531:47   Lyndsey Beckett V40WUnattached    
21631:51   Jane Hylton V50WUnattached    
21731:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:01   Lisa Creed V35WUnattached    
21932:05   Indiana Chandisingh S20WUnattached    
22032:06   Ola Mustapha V45WUnattached    
22132:07   Stephen Dodsworth V55MUnattached    
22232:09   Suzanne Jackson V35WUnattached    
22332:12   Andrew Waine V40MUnattached    
22432:13   Beckie Waine V35WRun Mummy Run    
22532:15   Gerard Hearne V65MUnattached    
22632:20   David Wilkinson  V55MLancaster & Morecambe/Lancashire Constabulary26:2524:0514.4 
22732:25   Kirsty Wareing S30WUnattached    
22832:31   Nicholas Comer V40MUnattached    
22932:31   Rachel Barton  V35WChorlton29:0927:2726.4 
23032:32   Lily Milce-Yiu U15WUnattached    
23132:55   Hazel Morbey V50WUnattached    
23232:59   Sarah Shepherd V40WUnattached    
23333:08   Gina Parish V45WUnattached    
23433:11   Hazel Pye S30WUnattached    
23533:15   Susan Lawrenson V45WUnattached    
23633:23   Sophie Douglas U20WUnattached    
23733:24   Angela Norris  V60WThornton Cleveleys RC29:5229:5225.8 
23833:28   Callum McFadyen U18MUnattached    
23933:28   Oscar Chan U18MUnattached    
24033:29   Caroline Lyth S20WUnattached    
24133:30   Alice Brown U15WUnattached    
24233:37   Kate Usher V50WUnattached    
24333:45   Patrick Haughton U11MUnattached    
24433:46   Peter Haughton S30MUnattached    
24533:46   Laura Garvey S30WUnattached    
24633:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24833:49   Sara Bryan V50WUnattached    
24933:54   Maureen Roberts  V60WLancaster31:1828:2623.2 
25033:55   Paul Fox V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2