Didcot parkrun # 182 External Results
Didcot
6 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:32   Christopher Moffatt  S25MSteel City18:3618:365.4 
219:32   Logan McIntyre U18MInterlopers Orienteering Club    
319:42   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon18:4918:495.0 
419:51   Matthew Furseman S25MUnattached    
519:57   Joe Bates PBS25MDidcot Runners18:5418:414.6 
619:58   Mark Tankard V50MUnattached    
720:07   Matthew Brennan  S25MUnattached18:2717:372.4 
820:09   Philip Haylett SBV40MDidcot Runners20:0919:4319.1 
920:19   Susan Francis  V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets20:1819:487.7 
1020:37   Chris Hunt S25MUnattached    
1120:42   Matthew Shepherd  SENMAbingdon20:1219:4611.7 
1220:43   Jake Davies  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:1017:3811.9 
1320:44   Laszlo Csibi  V40MUnattached20:0419:479.6 
1420:46   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:2020:098.9 
1520:49   Phil Claridge  V50MWhite Horse20:3420:349.5 
1621:00   Dean Valler V40MUnattached    
1721:27   Martin Allen  V55MHarwell20:4720:2712.3 
1821:36   Jeremy Hadland V40MUnattached    
1921:47   Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached21:3820:139.3 
2021:54   Tom Brooker S25MUnattached    
2122:03   Rachael Bartholomew S25WUnattached    
2222:04   Jonathan Plumb V45MUnattached    
2322:08   Richard Tyson S30MUnattached    
2422:11   Raymond Rosen S25MUnattached    
2522:20   Andy Lewis V40MUnattached    
2622:33   Robert Casson U18MUnattached    
2722:34   Rebecca Rose  V35WDidcot Runners22:0621:4511.1 
2822:37   Owen Hughes  V40MEynsham21:3520:5210.8 
2922:39   Peter Russell S30MUnattached    
3022:44   Martin Capstick  V50MFetch Everyone22:3420:3813.9 
3122:56   Peter Lewis U15MUnattached    
3223:11   Grzegorz Pawela V35MRun To The Hills Team Libiąż    
3323:20   Paul Lines V45MUnattached    
3423:26   Robert Sharp  V50MDidcot Runners20:5519:369.2 
3523:28   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
3623:32   Dave Ackroyd S30MUnattached    
3723:32   Daniel Blount SBV40MHarwell22:4421:1710.1 
3823:40   Richard Monk  SENMMaidstone21:5019:3514.2 
3923:43   Tim Krabben U11MUnattached    
4023:48   Colin Johnstone V50MUnattached    
4123:59   Asher Wong U15MUnattached    
4224:12   Ryan Partner V40MUnattached    
4324:13   Andrew Harden-Sweetnam V50MUnattached    
4424:20   Ed Brooke-Taylor V45MUnattached    
4524:24   Maweja Kasonde V50MUnattached    
4624:27   Daniel Casson U15MUnattached    
4724:35   Caroline Cronin  V50WUnattached23:0122:5413.9 
4824:47   Paul Bessant  V45MUnattached24:0724:0716.1 
4924:50   Kate Mckerrow  SENWUnattached23:2720:2315.6 
5025:02   Helen Krabben  U11WUnattached23:3022:2612.0 
5125:02   Preben Krabben V45MUnattached    
5225:08   Martin Davies SBV50MUnattached25:0821:3718.7 
5325:10   Archie Wallace  U15MAbingdon23:4323:4212.3 
5425:11   Ivan Church  V50MDidcot Runners24:2524:1315.1 
5525:13   Thomas Murphy S25MUnattached    
5625:17   Hayley Bateman S30WUnattached    
5725:19   Steven Leong S30MUnattached    
5825:28   Vikki Claridge V45WUnattached    
5925:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:36   Przemysław Magdziarz S30MUnattached    
6225:38   George Richardson U11MUnattached    
6325:46   Dave Roberts  V55MAbingdon24:3322:3819.0 
6425:46   Caroline Evans V40WUnattached    
6525:49   Mark Seaden SBV50MDidcot Runners25:3923:4220.1 
6625:49   Stuart Randell S25MUnattached    
6725:50   Nigel Shepherd V55MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
6825:50   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners25:2624:4517.4 
6925:51   Daniel Reece V45MUnattached    
7025:53   Mark Foxwell SBV50MLeicestershire Schs25:5324:0619.3 
7125:58   Tom Forgan S20MUnattached    
7226:05   Rose Metalli  V55WTeam Kennet25:3723:0519.1 
7326:13   Jethro Dowsing  V45MDidcot Runners22:2222:2215.2 
7426:20   Phil Davies  V45MDidcot Runners23:4422:0317.8 
7526:42   Majid Abyaneh V45MUnattached    
7626:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:53   Annabel Brown U11WUnattached    
7826:53   Bevan Marchand V35MUnattached    
7926:58   Lucas Clamp U11MUnattached    
8026:59   Jo Vincent V45WUnattached    
8127:01   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
8227:02   Matthew Clamp V40MUnattached    
8327:09   Peter Dyment V60MUnattached    
8427:12   Gayatri Patel S30WUnattached    
8527:16   Peter McMenemy V35MUnattached    
8627:21   Guy Yeates V50MUnattached    
8727:26   Finlay McMillan U15MUnattached    
8827:57   Katarzyna Wisniewska S30WUnattached    
8927:59   Andrea Stacey V45WUnattached    
9028:16   Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners25:5124:1617.7 
9128:18   Mark Harvey  V50MDidcot Runners24:5122:4619.1 
9228:20   Andrea Brown S30WUnattached    
9328:30   Eleanor Garrett S20WUnattached    
9428:35   Matthew Quartermain U15MUnattached    
9528:45   Stephen Quartermain V50MUnattached    
9628:48   Gavin Warrington V50MUnattached    
9728:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:00   Catherine Clayton V40WUnattached    
9929:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10029:05   Adam Grindey V50MUnattached    
10129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10229:08   Benjamin Chaffey  V35MHarwell19:4319:337.1 
10329:24   Carolyn Machin SBV55WUnattached29:2426:4722.6 
10429:25   Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
10529:31   Sue Heathfield V55WUnattached    
10629:36   Sharon Stroud  V45WAbingdon27:1723:2822.0 
10729:47   Alice Reid  S30WWindrush TC27:4922:4416.3 
10829:48   David Baghurst  V50MUnattached27:1524:05  
10929:52   Mary O'Connor V40WUnattached    
11029:54   Carol Martin SBV60WHarwell29:5428:2822.8 
11129:56   Susan Besford  V50WUnattached28:0027:3223.2 
11229:57   Richard Cooper V40MUnattached    
11330:01   Georgia Field S25WUnattached    
11430:05   Tracy Bradley  V50WDidcot Runners28:4428:4426.5 
11530:10   Nicola Duckworth V40WUnattached    
11630:12   Julie Morton V50WUnattached    
11730:16   Stuart Hopton V45MUnattached    
11830:16   Jo Cornley V50WUnattached    
11930:21   Joshua Elliot U11MUnattached    
12030:22   Abbie Elliot S30WUnattached    
12130:28   Grace MacDonald S20WUnattached    
12231:11   Kath Greenwood V65WUnattached    
12331:21   Natalie Turner S25WUnattached    
12431:21   Michael Hibberd  S25MReading RR18:5418:184.6 
12531:23   Andy Gillespie  V55MUnattached29:3024:3828.2 
12631:30   Fiona Bradley V50WUnattached    
12731:38   Naomi Loveless S30WUnattached    
12832:37   Louise Anderson V50WUnattached    
12932:41   Kathryn Leech SBV50WWhite Horse31:5928:4324.1 
13032:42   Ciara Wilder  S25WUnattached22:4822:4814.5 
13132:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13232:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13332:48   Rebecca Sadler U15WUnattached    
13433:00   Andrew Cobb V45MUnattached    
13533:01   Ethan Brook U11MUnattached    
13633:02   Kate Brook V40WUnattached    
13733:10   Matthew Ray U11MUnattached    
13833:17   Nick Ray V40MUnattached    
13933:23   Lisa Astbury  V50WAbingdon31:5730:2729.0 
14033:52   Elizabeth Baghurst V50WUnattached    
14134:10   Annabel Jarvis U11WUnattached    
14234:23   Marli Van Den Berg S30WUnattached    
14334:26   Catherine Jarvis V40WUnattached    
14434:28   Gavin McGhee V40MUnattached    
14534:33   Helen Benson V65WUnattached    
14634:54   Adam Goodway V40MUnattached    
14734:59   Lucie Cotmore-Brown V45WUnattached    
14835:39   Drew Bradley S25WUnattached    
14936:21   Geoffrey Jackson  V85MDidcot Runners35:2929:2033.5 
15037:28   Hayley Thorne V40WUnattached    
15138:54   Grace Lewis U15WUnattached    
15239:18   Susannah Croucher V35WUnattached    
15339:23   Daniel Brenchley U15MUnattached    
15440:57   Jessie Clayton U11WUnattached    
15541:03   Abbs Clayton V35WUnattached    
15641:52   George Turner U11MUnattached    
15742:04   Alison Turner V45WUnattached    
15843:23   Lily Clayton U11WUnattached    
15943:23   Sam Clayton V40MUnattached    
16044:33   Charlie Davies V45WUnattached    
16144:34   Becky Carter V45WUnattached    
16244:38   Charlie Martin U11MUnattached    
16344:39   Chris Martin  V65MHarwell37:5731:3435.0 
16445:24   Dorothy Heller V75WUnattached    
16545:25   Eddie Heller V80MUnattached    
16645:39   Tracey Talbot  V50WHarwell31:5331:5332.1 
16745:40   Sue Henderson  V60WHarwell36:4633:0932.5 
16846:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16946:09   Natalie Napper S30WUnattached    
17050:47   Rebecca Warrington S20WUnattached    
17150:48   Charlotte Warrington V50WUnattached