Sheringham parkrun # 308 External Results
Sheringham
6 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:13   Daniel Middleton  V35MNorwich RR16:2316:150.8 
219:45   Jake Moir S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
320:41   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:4818:394.4 
421:17   Jason Ford V35MUnattached    
521:27   Carmine De Grandis  V45MNorth Norfolk BR19:4418:496.1 
621:28   Oliver Carpenter U15MUnattached    
721:39   Jonathan Sadler S30MUnattached    
821:44   Daniel Minister S30MUnattached    
921:47   Joey Mezzetti SBV40MNorfolk Harriers21:4719:529.2 
1021:55   Neil McFarquhar V45MUnattached    
1122:35   Alex Silcock S25MUnattached    
1222:38   Adam Scorer  V50MUnattached20:5420:4118.7 
1322:41   Darren Love V40MUnattached    
1423:23   Chris Leach  V40MEly19:5518:248.5 
1523:36   Lucy Pickering  V50WDulwich21:1720:368.0 
1623:37   Zak Last U15MUnattached    
1723:39   Karl Harper V45MUnattached    
1823:55   Joseph Keeble  U11MNorth Norfolk Harriers22:5922:5111.7 
1923:59   Neil Woodhouse V40MUnattached    
2024:05   Eddie Carman  V50MNorth Norfolk BR22:1720:308.2 
2124:26   Stuart Faulkner  V40MAbsolute Tri21:2420:0213.0 
2224:29   Sarah Keeble V35WUnattached    
2324:33   Adrian Carpenter V40MUnattached    
2424:37   David Nockels S30MUnattached    
2525:06   Sam Batey U20MUnattached    
2625:25   Sim Shalom V50MUnattached    
2725:28   Hugh Woolfenden  V45MNorfolk Gazelles23:0922:4813.4 
2825:34   Oscar Keeble U15MUnattached    
2925:35   Mearl Brown V45MUnattached    
3025:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3125:40   William Oleary S30MUnattached    
3225:49   Amanda Marshall V45WUnattached    
3325:52   Matthew Jones  V50MCity of Norwich20:0519:528.0 
3425:53   Mandy Jonas V45WUnattached    
3525:59   Niki Park  V50WWymondham23:1222:0013.2 
3626:02   Chris Metcalf V45MUnattached    
3726:06   Matthew Wells V50MUnattached    
3826:08   Neil Thrush V65MUnattached    
3926:16   Kenneth John Price  V65MTri-Anglia/Dereham24:0721:1114.4 
4026:21   Steven Harding-lister  V40MOrion23:0023:0014.2 
4126:22   Lucie Baker S25WUnattached    
4226:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4326:30   Chris Tromans V40MUnattached    
4426:30   Gary Linder  V60MNorth Norfolk BR22:1521:5912.0 
4526:31   Chris Glen V40MUnattached    
4626:33   Miles Wigginton V45MUnattached    
4726:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4826:41   Phil King  V60MNorth Norfolk BR23:0522:5111.5 
4926:46   Eleanor Bland S25WUnattached    
5026:47   Adrian Dyde  V60MNorth Norfolk BR23:0822:1214.4 
5126:53   Karen Bell V40WUnattached    
5227:00   Frank Vickers  V60MCity of Norwich24:3223:3214.5 
5327:06   Jon Platten  V50MUnattached24:4921:5515.5 
5427:08   Tom Roques V45MUnattached    
5527:09   Adam Smith V50MUnattached    
5627:15   Andrew Palmer  V50MUnattached22:3322:0613.5 
5727:21   Steven Sefton V45MUnattached    
5827:25   Tracey Brown V35WUnattached    
5927:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:45   Alan Smith V45MUnattached    
6127:56   Sarah Singer  SENWUnattached22:2122:0412.2 
6227:57   John Tait V50MUnattached    
6328:01   Antony Norris  V45MColtishall Jaguars23:4321:0919.4 
6428:03   Stan Stannard V45MNorth Norfolk Beach Runners    
6528:05   Reece Tucker U18MUnattached    
6628:05   Adam Sexton V45MUnattached    
6728:22   Charlotte Barns S25WUnattached    
6828:30   Sharon Evans  V45WRiverside24:4923:5715.6 
6928:37   Kevin Pitcher V40MUnattached    
7028:39   Anna Baker S25WUnattached    
7128:45   Vicky Last S20WUnattached    
7228:45   Anne-Marie Coe V45WUnattached    
7328:50   Ursula Newland V45WUnattached    
7428:53   Hazel Beazley V35WUnattached    
7528:58   Nicole Gibson  V40WNorwich RR25:1123:2121.0 
7629:12   Lisa Ward  V40WNorth Norfolk BR27:3027:3020.7 
7729:19   Jo Petts V40WUnattached    
7829:26   Zara Last U15WUnattached    
7929:41   Keith Phillips  V50MNorth Norfolk BR26:0325:4019.8 
8029:44   Rick Boyfield  V55MNorth Norfolk BR26:3726:3719.3 
8129:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8229:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8329:58   Stephen Harvey  V60MUnattached25:5724:2422.2 
8430:04   Gill Woodhouse  V70WDereham26:5124:5218.6 
8530:06   David Bennett V55MUnattached    
8630:09   Martin Sanders S30MUnattached    
8730:17   Nicola Rands V50WUnattached    
8830:26   Allison Graves V45WUnattached    
8930:32   Stephen Andrew Zeal  V55MFylde Coast Runners25:0724:1823.2 
9030:47   Sarah Mitchell V50WUnattached    
9130:52   Ian Pearce V50MUnattached    
9230:56   Rachel Cubitt  S30WNorwich RR25:1221:5718.1 
9330:58   Russell Board SBSENMUnattached30:5820:5430.0 
9431:00   Abby Burton Pye U18WUnattached    
9531:00   Simon Burton Pye V50MUnattached    
9631:08   Paul Evans V60MUnattached    
9731:09   Ryan Howe U11MUnattached    
9831:14   Nicola Rumsby V40WUnattached    
9931:14   Derek Sadler  V60MNorth Norfolk BR26:3522:1613.1 
10031:21   Deborah Zeal V55WUnattached    
10131:22   Nina Churchill  SENWWimbledon Windmilers28:2826:4620.8 
10231:25   Kelly Howe V35WUnattached    
10331:38   Scott Lister V40MUnattached    
10431:42   George Wilbraham S25MUnattached    
10531:50   Gemma Dullea SBSENWUnattached31:5023:0029.2 
10632:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10732:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10832:20   Susannah Towning V55WReepham Runners    
10932:27   Phoebe Young S25WUnattached    
11032:49   Emma Burton Pye U15WUnattached    
11132:58   Shay Boyfield  V40WNorth Norfolk BR28:1127:3422.6 
11232:58   Chris Gibbons  V50MNorth Norfolk BR24:0421:0015.8 
11333:12   Michelle Parsons  V50WNorth Norfolk BR30:5330:0824.5 
11433:20   Matthew Coe V50MUnattached    
11533:38   Carole Valentini V55WUnattached    
11633:41   Sarah Keen V45WUnattached    
11733:49   Rachel Leach  V40WEly27:1725:1719.9 
11833:54   Malcolm Ball  V85MNorth Norfolk BR30:5426:1927.3 
11933:58   Tara Olivier S30WUnattached    
12034:18   Belinda Taylor V40WUnattached    
12134:18   Jane Steed  V50WNorth Norfolk BR24:0622:3916.5 
12234:19   Caroline Stacey  V40WNorth Norfolk BR29:4828:0922.3 
12334:22   Duncan Green V50MUnattached    
12434:32   Peter Hill V65MUnattached    
12534:36   Dennis O'Leary V65MUnattached    
12634:37   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire22:1121:2212.1 
12734:46   Gemma Harvey V65WUnattached    
12835:20   Charlotte Norton V35WUnattached    
12935:43   Pippa Slough V40WUnattached    
13036:02   Katie Hoxley V35WUnattached    
13136:03   Nora Koenig S30WUnattached    
13236:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13336:20   Jo Mezzetti V45WUnattached    
13436:23   Ian Barber V45MUnattached    
13536:30   Hayden Kerr U18MUnattached    
13636:51   Chris Tracey V50MUnattached    
13736:55   Sarah Goodall V50WUnattached    
13836:56   Jemma Gowers V45WUnattached    
13936:58   Tina Tucker V45WUnattached    
14037:06   Sally Davenport V60WUnattached    
14137:08   Gemma Barnes  V40WNorth Norfolk BR31:3031:3027.2 
14237:16   Sandra Creak V55WMichelle's Running Group    
14337:23   Siobhan O'Connell V50WUnattached    
14437:34   Richard Bracey V65MUnattached    
14537:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14637:51   Susie Kloczkov V50WUnattached    
14738:07   Lee Dean V55WUnattached    
14838:18   Esther Faulkner  U15WAbsolute Tri33:0926:0132.3 
14939:24   Rachel Randall V45WUnattached    
15039:24   Mark Randall V45MUnattached    
15139:47   Rachel Mahoney  V45WUnattached29:3629:3625.4 
15240:18   Tracey Dowse V45WUnattached    
15340:29   Cheryl Cleary  V45WThorney37:0632:1426.8 
15440:34   Iona Faulkner U11WLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
15540:35   Deborah Faulkner  V40WWilne34:1824:3523.9 
15640:38   Hilary Bell V70WUnattached    
15740:47   Kathryn Blake V55WUnattached    
15840:48   Fiona Morrison  V65WNorth Norfolk BR32:2228:4326.2 
15940:48   Andy Blake  V60MNorth Norfolk BR23:5222:0715.3 
16041:00   Gem Smith V40WUnattached    
16141:40   Gary Tartt  V50MNorth Norfolk BR31:2229:0725.4 
16241:46   Sandra Sayer  V35WNorth Norfolk BR31:2130:1527.7 
16343:04   Sophie Jones U11WUnattached    
16443:04   Dean Jones V45MUnattached    
16546:19   Phoebe Smith U11WUnattached    
16646:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16747:31   Alison Howard V50WMichelle's Running Group    
16847:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16947:38   Richard Pepper V50MUnattached    
17048:53   Lisa Morley V45WMichelle's Running Group    
17148:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17250:06   June Bowgen V50WUnattached    
17350:06   Joanne Smithson  V55WGreat Yarmouth RR34:5529:3730.7 
1741:00:12   Janette Woodcock V50WUnattached    
1751:00:14   Jez Hull V50MOrdnance Survey Runners