Fenland 10 External Results
West Walton
28 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
152:4252:41   Ramadan Osman  U23MColchester H/Eritrea52:4152:41-2.9 
254:4454:43   Dominic Watson PBSENMPeterborough54:4354:431.0 
356:5256:51   Richard Ebbs PBV45MRyston56:5156:510.6 
456:5256:52   Matt Pyatt SBV40MDereham56:5255:13-1.2 
557:0157:01   Paul Halford V45M     
657:0457:03   Mark Waine PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick57:0357:031.2 
757:2157:20   Tyrone Farrer  V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters56:3956:39-1.0 
857:3957:38   Martin Gichuhi PBV35MBushfield57:3857:380.9 
958:5658:56   Jon Peet PBV40MPeterborough58:5658:565.2 
1058:5858:55   Nick Osborn PBV35MHuntingdonshire58:5558:550.0 
1159:0058:58   Neil Shorten PBV40MRiverside58:5858:580.6 
1260:0860:06   Jon Anderson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge60:0660:061.2 
1360:0960:07   Johanna O'Regan PBV35WRiverside60:0760:071.4 
1461:1661:14   Jeff Lucas SBV40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters61:1459:422.3 
1561:1761:14   Andrew Plume PBV35MFenland61:1461:144.4 
1661:2461:20   Lewis Saunders  SENMFenland61:2061:203.2 
1761:3361:31   Scott Meadows PBV35MBushfield61:3161:310.2 
1862:3162:28   Robert Farrant PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon62:2862:281.7 
1962:4562:39   Piers Serjeant PBV40MRiverside62:3962:393.4 
2063:2563:21   Jonathan R Haynes  V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix63:2162:363.7 
2163:2663:24   Niall Jackson  U23MMarch63:2463:245.8 
2263:3763:33   Robert Morgan  V40MBiggleswade63:3362:285.1 
2363:4563:43   Stephen Howard  V50MEly63:4363:354.4 
2463:4763:44   Marcus Davey  V45MBiggleswade63:4463:325.0 
2563:5363:52   Aidan Coughlan PBV35MVegan63:5260:531.6 
2663:5863:53   Harrison Evans PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon63:5363:535.1 
2764:2164:14   Gavin Reynolds  SENMRyston64:1464:144.0 
2864:4464:41   Luke Brown SENM     
2964:5864:58   James Sadlier SBV40MPeterborough64:5861:570.7 
3064:5964:56   Toni Alcaraz PBV40WMarch64:5664:566.0 
3165:1465:09   Andy Cole  V50MMarch65:0965:094.8 
3265:1665:05   Wayne Bradley  V45MEye65:0565:054.3 
3365:5865:55   Paul Baxter PBV55MBushfield65:5565:556.1 
3466:2566:22   Sam Russell  SENMWymondham66:2261:173.4 
3566:2966:25   Bethan Everson PBSENWFenland66:2566:253.0 
3666:3566:19   Steve Paul  V55MEastern Masters63:3963:396.1 
3766:4766:41   Andrew Larham SBV60MMarch66:4164:206.1 
3867:2867:20   Jerry Pullinger SBV60MBedford H67:2062:227.5 
3967:3467:30   Mark Pereira PBV35MBushfield67:3067:304.5 
4067:3767:16   Simon Parkes  SENMNene Valley67:1667:165.9 
4167:5567:46   Neil Watson PBV45MWest Norfolk67:4667:466.0 
4268:0868:02   Robin Wright  V35MMarch68:0268:028.9 
4368:1268:00   Mathew Eyre  V40MRunners next68:0067:048.4 
4468:1768:14   Geraldine Larham SBV45WMarch/Vegan68:1467:159.2 
4568:2268:09   John Stott PBV45MBiggleswade68:0968:098.7 
4668:2768:19   Shelley Duffy PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon68:1968:195.2 
4768:2768:23   Chris Hopewell PBV35MBushfield68:2368:2310.0 
4868:3768:37   James Fisher PBV40MEly68:3768:376.6 
4968:4268:34   Peter Ward  V50MThorney68:3465:444.4 
5068:5268:49   Daniella Hart PBSENWPeterborough68:4968:496.2 
5168:5968:48   Phillip Hamlyn SBV45MWerrington68:4868:336.3 
5269:0869:04   Jim Grant  V60MYaxley/Stamford69:0466:509.2 
5369:0969:07   Richard Hill  V40MEly69:0763:155.0 
5469:3169:19   Paul Mitton PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon69:1969:197.7 
5569:4069:30   Gareth Thomas  SENMRiverside69:3069:308.6 
5669:4369:38   Kyle Chesterman  SENMRiverside63:4363:435.2 
5769:4969:29   Andrew Robson PBV50MNene Valley69:2969:294.7 
5869:5969:41   Sarah Williams V45WVeterans Ac    
5970:0369:51   Charles Arnold PBV60MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters69:5169:516.0 
6070:2570:18   Anon Runner SENM     
6170:2770:10   Lee Johnson  V35MThree Counties70:1070:106.7 
6270:3470:17   Stuart Webb V40M     
6370:4070:31   Tony Savage  V55MRyston70:3164:549.1 
6470:4170:26   Gavin Stokes  V55MRamsey70:2668:3210.7 
6570:4370:29   Stephen Ashurst V55M     
6670:4370:32   Andrew Keir V35M     
6770:5670:49   Duncan Jackson V35M     
6871:2471:19   Daniel Barber  V35MMarch71:1971:196.9 
6971:2771:11   David Bowker T12/F12  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Mas71:1163:289.2 
7071:3571:25   Timothy Clough PBV45MThree Counties71:2571:258.6 
7171:5271:38   Maurice Hemingway SBV60MRiverside71:3866:419.8 
7271:5671:51   Robert Haggart PBV60MEly71:5171:519.9 
7372:1771:59   Nick Williams  SENMTaunton71:5969:115.6 
7472:2472:14   Paul Wiegand  V55MFenland72:1469:2913.5 
7572:3972:33   Martin Heeley PBV45MRyston72:3372:338.7 
7672:4572:33   Andrew Wool PBV45MMarch72:3372:335.9 
7772:4972:25   Dean Powley V35M     
7872:5072:34   Graham Rushmer  SENMThree Counties72:3472:3411.7 
7972:5172:36   Rod Sinnott  V50MFenland72:3667:177.3 
8073:1072:49   Stephen Cook  V40MBushfield72:4972:1411.1 
8173:1773:10   Barry Smith SBV50MRyston73:1072:267.1 
8273:2373:16   Kevin Howlett  V60MRyston73:1667:419.1 
8373:3273:24   Matt Bowmer PBV50MBedford H73:2473:2412.9 
8473:3773:23   Philip Neacy  V35MThorney73:2373:237.8 
8573:3873:03   Darren French V40M     
8673:3973:32   Steve Bennington PBV50MFenland73:3272:299.0 
8773:4573:27   Chris Brown  V50MBRJ Huntingdon73:2773:2716.3 
8873:4773:39   Laura Marsh V45W     
8974:0373:46   Natalie Jane Morgan PBV40WBiggleswade73:4673:4610.6 
9074:1174:03   Darren Smith  SENMRyston74:0371:557.0 
9174:2374:02   Roy Young PBV60MEye74:0274:0211.2 
9274:2574:02   Aaron Parker V35M     
9374:2874:22   Matthew Hitchcock  V35MRyston72:3472:348.7 
9474:3074:25   Justin Smith PBV45MEly74:2574:2511.6 
9574:3274:25   Kevin Farquhar  V35MRyston74:2569:325.0 
9674:3474:29   Mark Williams SENM     
9774:5374:30   Brian Harding PBV55MMarch74:3074:309.5 
9874:5574:33   Tony Epps  V35MMarch74:3374:3316.0 
9974:5574:45   Elisabeth Sennitt Clough  V40WThree Counties74:0872:347.1 
10075:0274:58   Gary Clifford V50M     
10175:0374:06   Andrew Thompson  V55MEly74:0673:0910.4 
10275:0574:40   Derek Smith V50MWerrington Joggers    
10375:2575:15   Julian Huckle V55M     
10475:3675:22   Aaron Young  SENMBushfield75:2273:5510.6 
10575:4075:27   Pags Claudianos PBV40WRiverside75:2775:2710.3 
10675:4075:21   Kevin Took  V35MRyston75:2175:2113.6 
10775:4275:30   Tracey Barnes PBV50WEye75:3075:3012.8 
10875:4675:39   Claire Piercy V45W     
10975:5175:39   Eric Winstone  V65MBushfield75:3973:2012.2 
11075:5675:41   Martin Randall V35M     
11176:0475:53   Gerald Meah SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge75:5373:4112.6 
11276:0775:45   Shaun Busby SENM     
11376:0875:46   Rachel Cameron V35W     
11476:1476:04   Martyn Benstead V40M     
11576:1876:09   Gary Bligh  V45MThree Counties76:0963:0011.1 
11676:2276:15   John Greenhalgh  V50MWest Norfolk76:1476:1410.0 
11776:2376:08   Stewart Clarke V40M     
11876:2575:58   Melanie Wiffin SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon75:5875:4912.8 
11976:2976:10   Ellie Steer PBSENWTaunton76:1074:0110.4 
12076:3076:09   James Curt SENM     
12176:3376:09   Robert Ball V35M     
12276:3576:17   Premysl Dvorak PBV40MWerrington76:1776:1715.8 
12376:3676:24   Dean Lunn V35M     
12476:4076:26   Mark Millinson  V50MStamford76:2676:2611.6 
12576:4276:30   Claire Apted-Tcrc V40W     
12676:4476:21   Bernie Lee V50M     
12776:4876:36   Mike Blackledge PBV45MBushfield76:3676:3612.6 
12876:5076:42   Jenny Sheahan PBV55WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached76:4276:4213.2 
12976:5376:39   Louise Morgan  SENWPeterborough76:3976:3913.8 
13076:5476:35   Julian Trott PBV45MReepham76:3576:358.1 
13176:5776:53   Andy Barber  V50MEly76:5369:089.5 
13276:5776:29   Carol Bowett PBV35WFenland76:2976:2916.2 
13377:0376:54   Trudy Sayell  V35WThree Counties76:5471:3614.8 
13477:0676:41   Lee Wright V40M     
13577:1576:52   Justin Showell  V45MMarch76:5272:338.9 
13677:2577:16   Mark Mattless PBV45MThree Counties77:1677:1613.3 
13777:2977:07   Shane Goldsmith PBV45MBushfield77:0777:0711.9 
13877:3477:34   Eamonn Dorling SBV60MThorney/Peterborough77:3465:3314.9 
13977:3677:08   Nicola Jennings PBV45WFenland77:0877:0813.5 
14077:5277:44   Jo Stephenson  V50WStowmarket77:1577:0614.1 
14178:0677:58   Linda Marshall  V50WRyston77:5876:4011.6 
14278:1377:59   Alison Cooper  V55WRiverside77:5974:0912.4 
14378:1778:03   Ellen Ellard PBU20WPeterborough78:0378:0315.0 
14478:1878:06   Peter Ridley  V70MEye78:0676:3713.6 
14578:1977:56   Mitchell Wesley V50M     
14678:2277:50   Alan Burgin SBV65MHuntingdonshire77:5071:2311.8 
14778:2378:05   Lee Sutton  V35MUnattached78:0578:0517.1 
14878:2378:05   Jill Thompson V45W     
14978:3078:16   Tim Woods SBV55MNorfolk Gazelles78:1666:2413.3 
15078:5178:42   Andy Cowling V60M     
15178:5478:23   Tristan Revell V45M     
15278:5978:43   Glyn Smith SBV70MCambridge & Coleridge78:4370:2816.7 
15379:0178:30   Jane Roberts  V50WBRJ Huntingdon78:3078:3015.1 
15479:0278:29   Ian Wilson PBV45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon78:2978:2912.3 
15579:0878:52   Thomas Fairclough  V65MWerrington78:5270:4914.8 
15679:1779:07   David Sheahan V55M     
15779:4079:28   Keith Stanley  V60MEye79:0879:0811.4 
15879:4279:28   Stephen Lawson  V50MRamsey79:2877:4913.3 
15979:4879:16   Peter Johnson PBV60MSt. Edmund Pacers79:1679:1618.6 
16080:1179:14   Caroline Brown  V40WEly79:1479:1414.6 
16180:2079:53   Nilesh Patel PBV35MBushfield79:5379:5316.6 
16280:3280:04   Adrian Smith  V60MHuntingdonshire80:0480:0414.3 
16380:4180:18   Mike Pembery V50M     
16480:4380:43   Peter Downing PBV65MUnattached80:4380:4315.9 
16580:5080:33   John Stewart Hayes Wharton  V60MBungay Black Dog80:3374:1320.9 
16681:0580:34   Ian Patmore V50M     
16781:0680:35   Paula Elliott  V50WBRJ Huntingdon80:3571:3117.3 
16881:1780:47   Steven Bowdery V40M     
16981:2080:57   Chris Lawrence  V35MMarch80:5780:5724.8 
17081:3080:59   Michelle Brown SENW     
17181:3881:01   Greg Tagney PBV65MDallam RC/Ellesmere Port81:0181:0114.0 
17281:4281:13   Joy Atkin PBV40WBushfield81:1381:1316.9 
17381:5481:05   Clark Skerratt  V65MBiggleswade81:0565:3918.8 
17482:0381:26   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland81:2668:5413.9 
17582:1481:46   Paul Miller V50MBushfield Joggers    
17682:1682:05   Matthew Hunter V45MThree Counties Running Club    
17782:2281:58   Richard Lane V45M     
17882:3682:21   James Constable PBV40MEye82:2182:2112.5 
17982:3682:17   Simon King  V40MEye82:1782:1715.4 
17982:3682:21   Craig Sells  V45MEye82:2182:2115.1 
18182:3782:21   Emma Richmond  SENWEye82:2182:2112.8 
18282:4782:20   Craig Matthews SBV40MBushfield82:2077:2918.5 
18382:5882:29   Sarah Watts PBV50WBRJ Huntingdon82:2982:2916.4 
18483:0182:39   Kevin Barnes V40M     
18583:2482:40   Isaac Diwa V45M     
18683:3582:54   Richard Williams V35M     
18783:4783:11   Keith Morris  V55MRyston80:2080:2017.9 
18883:5283:19   Hayley Murfit V35W     
18983:5383:20   Gemma Wright V35W     
19083:5383:20   Natasha Bates V35W     
19184:0183:51   Dominic Lenehan SBV70MMassey Ferguson83:5175:1618.6 
19284:0583:45   Jaime Hayden  V35WThorney83:4583:4518.5 
19384:0583:00   Teresa Rodrigues  V45WThree Counties83:0083:0019.0 
19484:0583:46   Lucy Tomlinson SENW     
19584:1183:58   Sharron Tom V45WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
19684:1283:50   Hazel Thorn PBV40WUnattached/Lonely Goat RC83:5083:1215.4 
19784:1583:57   Ian Grimwood  V65MBiggleswade83:5783:5119.8 
19884:2284:11   Sarah Clark  SENWThree Counties84:1184:1117.8 
19984:2583:30   Vicki Drake  V40WThree Counties83:3083:1216.6 
20084:3183:34   Stephen Starr  V50MMarch83:3483:3419.8 
20184:3484:14   Kay Riley PBV35WThorney84:1484:1417.0 
20284:3784:09   Dean Wiffin  V45MBRJ Huntingdon84:0984:0915.1 
20384:4383:57   Geoff Howes  V60MThorney83:4871:0619.8 
20484:4684:32   Lee Gillis V40M     
20584:4784:29   Deirdre Fee  V55WWerrington84:2983:5817.5 
20684:4884:28   Pauline Stocker  V55WHuntingdonshire84:2881:5715.7 
20784:5184:42   Steve Megson  V35MYaxley79:2574:1010.9 
20885:2484:54   Ian Kocko  V45MSkegness & District77:5277:5212.9 
20885:2485:04   Terry Fone  V75MEye81:4669:0514.3 
21085:2884:58   Elaine McMillan PBV40WEye84:5884:5818.7 
21185:3084:59   Amy Baxter V35WThree Counties Running Club    
21285:3284:54   Anne Elizabeth Ashton  V60WHinckley84:5483:4818.0 
21385:4585:11   Jean Streeter V65W     
21485:4685:11   Jude Newham V45W     
21586:0285:23   Trevor Sutherill V65M     
21686:1185:54   Cath Hunt V45W     
21786:1785:51   Ian Humphries V45M     
21886:2285:54   Georgia Hill SBSENWHuntingdonshire85:5483:4017.8 
21986:2886:20   Pauline Sparrow  V65WRyston86:2083:3816.1 
22086:2885:55   Claire Ashton  V45WBRJ Huntingdon82:3882:3815.6 
22186:3086:03   Gemma Toogood SENW     
22286:3286:05   Paul Platten V50M     
22386:3486:10   Lizzie Burgess PBV35WHuntingdonshire86:1086:1018.7 
22486:3485:46   Malcolm James Hunt  V60MMarch85:4678:1716.8 
22586:4386:17   Nichola Serjeant PBV50WRiverside86:1786:1718.7 
22686:4886:23   Stuart Mattless V40M     
22786:4886:27   Frances Stanton  SENWHuntingdonshire83:3183:3115.3 
22886:5186:28   Jane Greenwood  V60WFenland86:2886:2120.1 
22987:0786:49   Carl Golder  V40MEye86:4986:4918.7 
23087:0986:30   Sarah Gauvin  V45WFenland86:3075:3418.2 
23187:2887:05   Robin Fiander V60M     
23287:4687:09   Jane Ashby  V70WRyston86:3084:3416.5 
23387:4987:23   Emma Mcgee SENW     
23487:5787:31   Judith Berry  V45WRyston87:3187:3120.0 
23588:0287:22   David Armstrong PBV40MBushfield87:2287:2220.1 
23688:1187:40   Anna Thompson  V50WSleaford87:4082:1613.5 
23788:1287:43   Eve Matthews SENWBushfield Joggers    
23888:1487:27   Chris Gordon V55M     
23988:1687:37   Ian King  V50MFenland87:3780:0215.5 
24088:2887:59   Rachel Brown  V35WRamsey87:5984:0324.3 
24188:3387:59   David Dimech V60M     
24288:3588:10   Helena Potgieter  SENWYaxley88:1088:1019.2 
24388:3588:00   Sarah-Jane Macdonald  V40WThree Counties88:0088:0016.7 
24488:5188:34   Dominic Goy PBV45MEye88:3488:3419.3 
24589:2088:43   Adrian Peirson V50M     
24689:2288:41   Claire Smith V35WBodymode Running Club    
24789:2688:46   Robert Tomkins PBV45MBushfield88:4688:4619.8 
24889:4988:55   Andrew Fovargue  V45MMarch88:5586:1517.3 
24990:1289:45   Bethany Harper SENW     
25090:5190:12   Alison Shepperson PBV40WBushfield90:1290:1222.6 
Page: 1 2