Ipswich parkrun # 316 External Results
Ipswich
29 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Thomas Adams SBU20MIpswich17:2416:294.6 
218:11   Nick Dearsley  S30MUnattached17:3017:304.3 
318:17   Scott Manning  S25MFramlingham17:2017:204.5 
418:20   Nicholas Clarke  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:3917:212.1 
519:00   Stephen Langley  V55MIpswich Jaffa17:4617:462.7 
619:30   Jon Duffney V35MUnattached    
719:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:53   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
920:07   Eddie Osborn U15MIpswich JAFFA RC    
1020:18   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1120:52   Jan K├Ąding V45MUnattached    
1221:01   Sean Mcauliffe  V55MRutland RC18:5218:526.9 
1321:07   Mark Leeks SBV40MIpswich Jaffa21:0720:3012.9 
1421:10   Andrew Laws V50MUnattached    
1521:14   Ian France V40MUnattached    
1621:21   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
1721:37   Richard Layton SBV40MUnattached21:2121:128.7 
1821:43   Jason Walne V45MUnattached    
1921:45   Ross Wilcox  V40MStowmarket19:4417:585.0 
2021:47   James Johnson S20MUnattached    
2121:48   Stuart Ward  S25MUnattached20:4320:135.1 
2221:51   Stuart Wright V40MUnattached    
2321:54   James Wood  V50MSudbury Joggers20:4620:129.8 
2422:01   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
2522:12   Stephen Henning V45MUnattached    
2622:14   John Roxborough  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans21:2020:199.0 
2722:17   Derek Hood  V40MIpswich Jaffa21:1820:288.8 
2822:22   Andrew Warren  V35MTotton20:5520:339.3 
2922:24   Ian McDermott V55MUnattached    
3022:25   Ian Old  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:5417:544.6 
3122:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:26   Thomas Clarke U18MUnattached    
3322:29   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
3422:31   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
3522:35   Dale Dunlop S25MUnattached    
3622:36   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached20:5020:5014.2 
3722:36   Chris Swanston S25MUnattached    
3822:41   Liam Davenport U15MUnattached    
3922:43   Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
4022:44   Heidi Howard-Griffin S30WUnattached    
4122:50   Daisy Brooke  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:5821:2211.5 
4222:58   Jaroslaw Peplinski V35MUnattached    
4323:02   Steven Utteridge V40MUnattached    
4423:04   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
4523:11   Trevor Fulcher V45MUnattached    
4623:13   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
4723:15   Ricky Deasy V35MUnattached    
4823:16   Lee Chapman V45MUnattached    
4923:18   Ned Pettitt U15MUnattached    
5023:22   Andrew Pettitt V45MUnattached    
5123:23   Martin Jennings V35MUnattached    
5223:24   Keith Anderson  V50MSuffolk Trail Runners22:0822:0814.4 
5323:26   Kes Hawkins S25MUnattached    
5423:31   Steve Goodfellow V50MUnattached    
5523:33   Glen Avis  V50MHadleigh Hares22:3922:1912.5 
5623:37   Aston Ramsey S25MUnattached    
5723:49   Michael Haywood Smith S25MUnattached    
5823:50   Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe19:0218:194.5 
5923:52   Wieslaw Kijak V35MUnattached    
6023:53   Garry Cullum  V40MFelixstowe20:4118:483.9 
6123:56   James Battle  U18MIpswich22:1221:5710.2 
6223:59   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
6324:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:02   Richard Howlett S25MUnattached    
6524:09   Daniel Harper S25MUnattached    
6624:10   Nicholas Walne V45MUnattached    
6724:10   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
6824:15   Damien O'Reilly V45MUnattached    
6924:16   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
7024:17   Cameron MacSephney U18MUnattached    
7124:18   Scott MacSephney  V50MIpswich Jaffa17:5417:532.2 
7224:18   Sarah Parker S25WUnattached    
7324:20   Xavier Downey U18MUnattached    
7424:21   Mark Downey V45MUnattached    
7524:26   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
7624:30   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
7724:33   Kirk Wearne S25MUnattached    
7824:35   Edward Abbott S30MUnattached    
7924:36   Martin Spilsted V45MUnattached    
8024:37   Roland Addicott V50MUnattached    
8124:37   Gareth Shute S25MUnattached    
8224:42   Adam Hancock S30MUnattached    
8324:43   Emily Cross S25WUnattached    
8424:44   Holly Taylor S30WUnattached    
8524:45   James Abrahams  S30MUnattached22:2422:2413.9 
8624:46   Mark Flatman V45MUnattached    
8724:51   Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
8824:52   Marcus Brown V45MUnattached    
8924:59   Susan Waller-Toyne V50WVegan Runners    
9024:59   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:0818:043.0 
9125:05   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
9225:10   Iain Wear  V40MSlinn Allstars21:5721:5713.3 
9325:20   Paul Mcgregor  V60MRun to Live24:4923:0418.1 
9425:23   Martin Franks V50MUnattached    
9525:34   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
9625:35   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
9725:37   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached21:3221:2210.5 
9825:39   Simeon Warren S20MUnattached    
9925:43   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
10025:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:45   Coran Summers S20MUnattached    
10225:46   Jon Dodman V45MUnattached    
10325:47   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
10425:48   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
10525:52   Joel Bamsey V40MUnattached    
10625:54   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
10725:55   Bryony Walden V35WUnattached    
10825:59   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe21:3519:5111.5 
10926:01   Keith Lansdown V50MUnattached    
11026:03   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe17:4617:462.1 
11126:13   George Brown S25MUnattached    
11226:17   James Mallett S25MUnattached    
11326:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:26   Jamie Ingram V40MUnattached    
11526:27   Jennifer Merry  V35WSudbury Joggers25:3025:3018.7 
11626:30   Martin Leech V55MUnattached    
11726:34   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
11826:36   Matthew Lander V45MUnattached    
11926:40   Kyle Thompson S20MUnattached    
12026:43   Wendy Jupp V55WUnattached    
12126:48   Richard Collins S30MUnattached    
12226:58   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
12327:08   Richard Fellingham  V70MStowmarket25:3523:4720.6 
12427:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:11   Philip Bradbrook V35MUnattached    
12627:16   Tim Prime V45MUnattached    
12727:17   Sam Quarton U11MUnattached    
12827:19   Neil Quarton V50MUnattached    
12927:27   Jamie Robinson S30MUnattached    
13027:37   Paul Last V40MUnattached    
13127:40   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:1925:4717.9 
13227:42   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
13327:43   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
13427:44   Stephen Newhall V40MUnattached    
13527:46   Glenys Johnson V55WUnattached    
13627:48   Stephen Harvey V35MUnattached    
13727:53   Nick Milner V60MUnattached    
13827:58   Sandy Phillips  V50WIpswich Jaffa26:0825:2316.6 
13927:59   Cleola Van Eijl V50WUnattached    
14028:02   Pam Morgan V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
14128:03   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
14228:05   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich26:4526:4520.6 
14328:07   Amanda Prior SBV50WCapel28:0227:3022.6 
14428:13   Maria Prime V40WUnattached    
14528:15   Gary Sheen V45MUnattached    
14628:16   Edmund Jackson V60MUnattached    
14728:21   Adam Honeybell V35MUnattached    
14828:28   Lukas Johannes Groenewald V35MUnattached    
14928:31   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:5024:5221.7 
15028:32   Ruth Hambling PBV40WHadleigh Hares28:3228:3224.8 
15128:38   Larissa Mayhew V50WUnattached    
15228:39   Richard Harris V60MUnattached    
15328:43   Sue Lockhart  V55WIpswich Jaffa24:5324:3216.2 
15428:43   Clara Wilson S20WUnattached    
15528:45   David Brown V45MUnattached    
15628:48   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
15728:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:53   Peter Collins V35MUnattached    
15928:55   Matthew Snook S30MUnattached    
16028:57   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached27:3326:0022.0 
16128:59   Gavin Bird V50MUnattached    
16229:00   Elie Ishac SBV55MFelixstowe27:4727:4724.0 
16329:10   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
16429:11   Richard Howard-Griffin V35MUnattached    
16529:12   Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
16629:18   Theodore Sims S20MUnattached    
16729:22   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
16829:27   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V55WUnattached    
16929:34   Helen Wagland V50WUnattached    
17029:39   Lee Airey S25MUnattached    
17129:49   Esther Kiehl  V45WFelixstowe29:3326:5024.5 
17229:49   Catherine Walsh  V50WFelixstowe23:5923:3416.7 
17330:01   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:265.1 
17430:13   Shane Davenport U15MUnattached    
17530:13   Callum Davenport  U18MNorfolk Gazelles20:5920:5912.9 
17630:32   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
17730:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:39   Andrew Liffen V50MUnattached    
17930:47   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
18030:53   Audrey Jackson V60WUnattached    
18130:55   Jeanette Appleton V60WUnattached    
18231:08   Aileen Jamieson V50WUnattached    
18331:09   Calum Dyes S30MUnattached    
18431:11   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:5930:1025.6 
18531:12   Sylvia Patsalides V60WUnattached    
18631:14   Richard Wilson V55MUnattached    
18731:18   Georgia Battle  U18WIpswich27:3223:2724.5 
18831:20   Sharrone King V55WUnattached    
18931:24   Norman Fisher V70MUnattached    
19031:26   Graham Mitchell V50MUnattached    
19131:28   Rachel Farn S25WUnattached    
19231:29   Claire Ellis  S25WCivil Service29:4229:1123.1 
19331:52   Frances Barnard S30WUnattached    
19431:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19531:55   Lucy Webb S25WUnattached    
19631:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:58   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa29:1029:1026.0 
19832:00   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached29:5026:0324.0 
19932:01   Maria Ward  V50WHadleigh Hares22:0321:5513.5 
20032:02   Martin Stevens V45MUnattached    
20132:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:30   Nigel Johns V50MUnattached    
20432:51   Conroy Marais V70MUnattached    
20532:52   Joanne Street V60WUnattached    
20632:54   Justine Davenport  V45WNorfolk Gazelles26:1825:5218.9 
20732:57   Lorraine Brown V40WUnattached    
20833:13   Mark Finch S30MUnattached    
20933:14   Katie Finch S30WUnattached    
21033:15   Catherine Law S25WUnattached    
21133:16   David Langdon S30MUnattached    
21233:27   Paul Bloomfield PBV70MFelixstowe30:1830:1825.4 
21333:29   Amanda Lockyer V45WUnattached    
21433:31   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V50MUnattached    
21533:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21633:37   Anneli Ostler  V35WFelixstowe30:5324:2721.9 
21733:52   Sadie Banks S25WUnattached    
21833:53   Michael Clapham V65MUnattached    
21934:01   Keith Borrett  V65MStowmarket23:2623:1716.9 
22034:03   Robert Kemp  S30MFelixstowe29:1928:2321.9 
22134:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22234:13   Tina Cullum V40WUnattached    
22334:15   Wendy Lefort V60WUnattached    
22434:28   Garry Summers V55MUnattached    
22534:40   Stephen McConnell V45MUnattached    
22634:47   Alister Hamilton V45MUnattached    
22734:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22835:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22935:08   Marilyn Andrews V45WUnattached    
23035:13   Laney Bulger V50WUnattached    
23135:22   Soo Smart V55WUnattached    
23235:23   Michael Green V35MUnattached    
23335:23   Susan Stone V55WUnattached    
23435:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23535:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23635:32   Warren Diduca V50MUnattached    
23735:33   Lauren Diduca U18WUnattached    
23835:41   Alison Renshaw  V35WIpswich Jaffa33:2528:5324.7 
23935:54   Jadzia Le May U20WUnattached    
24036:23   Patrick Swanston V50MUnattached    
24136:24   Mateusz Czuper U11MUnattached    
24236:25   Marek Czuper V40MUnattached    
24336:30   Candice Bridgeford V45WUnattached    
24436:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24536:51   Lourdes Kocurek V55WUnattached    
24636:57   Rosey King V55WUnattached    
24737:14   Joanne Watson V45WUnattached    
24837:17   Geraldine Jarrett V55WUnattached    
24937:33   Alison Wigg V50WUnattached    
25037:41   Sally Solomon  V50WFelixstowe30:3030:0326.0 
Page: 1 2