Rutland Water parkrun # 143 External Results
Rutland Water
22 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Jordan Paylor S20MUnattached    
218:40   Mark Pollock S20MUnattached    
318:51   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
419:07   Michael Baker SBS25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students19:0719:0616.5 
519:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:15   Ben Higgins SBU18MSheffield & Dearne19:1519:1314.0 
719:19   Stuart Hodgkinson  V45MStamford19:0719:075.3 
819:50   Freddie Babbs PBS20MStamford19:5019:509.6 
919:57   Dan Waite  S25MEly18:5517:045.7 
1020:04   Julian O'Reilly S30MUnattached    
1120:11   Ryan Hanson S30MUnattached    
1220:14   Jamie Howard S20MUnattached    
1320:22   Chris Dossett  V45MUnattached20:0918:556.1 
1420:27   Simon Townsend S30MUnattached    
1520:28   Ben Hewitt V35MUnattached    
1620:54   Jim Grant  V60MYaxley/Stamford20:0920:049.1 
1720:56   Rob Hornby V40MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
1821:05   David Babbs PBV60MStamford20:4420:127.2 
1921:09   Joseph Shepherd U18MUnattached    
2021:12   Chris Wales  V40MSouthwell21:0519:0513.0 
2121:31   Peter Machin  V45MLong Eaton21:1221:1213.2 
2221:55   Anthony Sharp V55MUnattached    
2321:59   Luke Houghton V45MUnattached    
2422:04   Craig Tilley V40MUnattached    
2522:23   Stephen Leeves SBV60MGreat Yarmouth RR21:5620:329.3 
2622:31   Mark Bland  V55MCorby22:0320:5312.8 
2722:33   Matilda Manning U15WUnattached    
2822:35   Steve Kidd V55MUnattached    
2922:38   Ian Sharp V35MUnattached    
3022:40   Peter Ridley  V70MEye22:2722:1813.6 
3122:45   Mark Burberry V50MUnattached    
3222:47   Calum Turner S25MUnattached    
3322:52   Ella-Rose Hobday PBU15WGrantham AC22:5222:5215.9 
3422:53   Amy Grace Crook U15WUnattached    
3522:58   William Howard S20MUnattached    
3623:03   Nick McDowall S30MUnattached    
3723:04   Simon Walls V40MUnattached    
3823:07   William Branch-Evans S25MUnattached    
3923:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:17   Lewis Schroder-Hayes U18MUnattached    
4123:17   Oliver Crocker U15MUnattached    
4223:29   Charles Pollock V55MUnattached    
4323:31   Nick Goodman  V35MGreat Bentley22:1821:3915.0 
4423:35   Carl Butler V50MUnattached    
4523:38   Mark Bolton V55MUnattached    
4623:43   Lucy Keeler SBS30WHarrow23:4321:5232.0 
4723:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:44   Ryan Hull S30MUnattached    
4923:45   Alisdair Orr V65MUnattached    
5023:47   Beau Riley U18MUnattached    
5123:48   Kirstie Rowlands S30WUnattached    
5223:48   Mark Ellis SBV45MSleaford TR22:5222:5216.1 
5323:49   Paul Davidson  V60MGrantham AC20:3019:478.8 
5423:49   Ian Robert Wilson V50MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
5523:51   Neil Lakin V40MUnattached    
5623:53   Dan Bland V35MUnattached    
5723:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:58   Pauline Leeves  V55WGreat Yarmouth RR23:4923:0614.7 
5923:59   Andrew Kendal  V45MStamford21:1921:1912.3 
6024:01   Simon Wheatley V35MUnattached    
6124:09   George Insley U11MUnattached    
6224:10   Darren Jenner V40MUnattached    
6324:12   Craig Kyson  V35MWitham (Lincs)23:2721:5115.3 
6424:13   Phil Lengthorn  V45MBourne22:5519:3712.0 
6524:14   Kylie Laws V35WUnattached    
6624:16   Peter Ramsey V60MUnattached    
6724:18   Shiva Tamang V45MUnattached    
6824:20   Chris Jones  V55MRutland RC24:0321:4015.5 
6924:22   Dan Drewell V50MUnattached    
7024:23   Mark Askew  V40MScunthorpe23:4622:3816.9 
7124:23   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
7224:24   Sarah Bowrey V45WUnattached    
7324:31   Darren Sargeant V45MStamford Striders    
7424:34   Danny Harrington V50MUnattached    
7524:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:51   Richard Baines V45MUnattached    
7724:52   Gary Thomas  V45MLonely Goat RC23:1323:1314.8 
7824:53   Eleanor Mickleburgh V45WUnattached    
7924:54   Imogen Victoria Wilson U18WLeicestershire Orienteering club    
8025:04   David Minton V50MUnattached    
8125:05   Victoria Louch S30WUnattached    
8225:10   Philippa Ball V60WUnattached    
8325:14   Jason Martin V45MUnattached    
8425:19   Frederick Brewin U11MUnattached    
8525:22   John MacKinnon V55MStamford Striders    
8625:22   Jeff Hall SBV55MLincoln Wellington24:3424:0515.8 
8725:28   Caroline Newham V35WRun Mummy Run    
8825:28   Liz Makin SBV55WStamford25:2822:5316.6 
8925:30   Philip Tobin V65MUnattached    
9025:31   Russell Coughlan V45MUnattached    
9125:32   Emmanuel Dupont V45MUnattached    
9225:45   Emma Holmes V35WUnattached    
9325:45   Matthew Denny V45MUnattached    
9425:48   Jeanette Stevens  V50WNotfast24:2724:2717.8 
9525:48   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:2423:0513.7 
9625:51   Paul Price V55MUnattached    
9725:52   Sam Baines V45WUnattached    
9825:54   Vanessa Mackinnon  V55WStamford25:1124:0118.9 
9925:55   Jamie Hill S30MUnattached    
10026:01   Susan Manning V50WUnattached    
10126:01   Craig Young V40MUnattached    
10226:03   Simon Fisher  V55MStamford24:5624:3817.4 
10326:03   Clive Mason V50MUnattached    
10426:04   Liam Fitzpatrick V55MUnattached    
10526:07   Helen Randle V55WUnattached    
10626:09   Gregg Lister V45MUnattached    
10726:17   Jorge Diaz-Munoz V50MUnattached    
10826:24   Ellie Raybould U11WUnattached    
10926:26   Stuart Raybould V35MUnattached    
11026:29   Guy Gasper V50MUnattached    
11126:29   Abbie Purslow V40WStamford Striders    
11226:31   Katie Bland V40WUnattached    
11326:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:37   Martin Brewin V45MUnattached    
11526:37   Emily Sharpe S25WUnattached    
11626:39   David Cole V60MUnattached    
11726:40   Felicity Crotty  V35WRutland RC26:3724:5221.5 
11826:41   Hannah Plimmer V35WUnattached    
11926:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:47   Helen Pollock V50WUnattached    
12126:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:52   Keith Townsend V65MUnattached    
12326:54   Emma Gower  V35WStamford26:3426:3420.3 
12426:58   Zoe Gill V55WUnattached    
12527:15   Nathan Bailey  V40MNorwich RR24:3923:5718.5 
12627:30   Fergus Barratt U20MEye Community Runners    
12727:34   Julian Rothwell V45MUnattached    
12827:36   Oliver Cooper U18MUnattached    
12927:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:40   Richard Viney  V45MStamford26:4025:4919.8 
13227:41   Samantha Lake V40WUnattached    
13327:47   Miranda Palmer V55WUnattached    
13427:56   Phoebe Stamp-Broadway U15WUnattached    
13528:03   Wendy Broad V50WUnattached    
13628:05   Susan D Fisher V55WUnattached    
13728:07   Harry Rockliff U11MUnattached    
13828:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:15   Mike Freeman SBV65MStamford28:1326:5825.0 
14028:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:21   Graham Winstone V60MUnattached    
14228:22   Susan Kidd V55WUnattached    
14328:26   Charlie Noble V50MUnattached    
14428:29   Caroline Nottage S25WUnattached    
14528:49   Bex Key V35WUnattached    
14628:53   Ben Voller V40MUnattached    
14728:57   Ryan Field S30MUnattached    
14829:03   Emma Wood V35WUnattached    
14929:05   Monica Jarc V45WUnattached    
15029:08   Graham Jenkins V50MUnattached    
15129:09   Jonathan Hand V35MUnattached    
15229:11   Gordon Sherratt V70MMaidenhead AC    
15329:12   Gourlay Susan V60WUnattached    
15429:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:16   Amanda Jenkins V50WUnattached    
15629:17   John Stanley V55MUnattached    
15729:26   Elizabeth Louch S30WUnattached    
15829:30   Claire Musgrave V35WUnattached    
15929:30   Bella Musgrave U11WUnattached    
16029:34   Marie Williams V35WUnattached    
16129:35   John Clark V50MUnattached    
16229:35   Peter Rose SBV35MRutland RC25:3823:4716.4 
16329:37   Tanya Johnson V35WStamford Striders    
16429:38   Kirstie Croote V45WUnattached    
16529:41   Nick Haylock V65MUnattached    
16629:42   Lee Carrasco V50MUnattached    
16729:45   Julia De Baat V40WUnattached    
16829:46   Maddie Whyman U15WUnattached    
16929:50   Allan Dean V65MUnattached    
17029:50   Tracey Perrett V45WUnattached    
17129:51   Davydd Perrett V45MUnattached    
17229:54   Rick Barrow V55MUnattached    
17330:03   Aileen Considine S30WUnattached    
17430:06   Neil Rockliff V40MUnattached    
17530:11   Peter Cooper V55MUnattached    
17630:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17730:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:20   Rina Tamang Yonzon V35WUnattached    
17930:33   Ella Delargy S20WUnattached    
18030:41   Nicola Insley V35WUnattached    
18130:47   Jonathan Steele V55MUnattached    
18230:57   Nicola Lang V45WUnattached    
18331:08   Zizzi Hide U11MUnattached    
18431:08   Carlton Hide V55MUnattached    
18531:17   Hilary Fox V55WUnattached    
18631:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18731:21   Matthew Middleton V50MStamford Striders    
18831:28   Tom Riddell U15MUnattached    
18931:29   Will Wardle U15MUnattached    
19031:31   Sarah Riddell V45WUnattached    
19131:32   Manuela Townsend S30WUnattached    
19231:33   Rachel Leader V50WUnattached    
19331:38   Bea Reynolds U11WUnattached    
19431:39   Luci Reynolds V45WUnattached    
19531:40   Oliver Tee U11MUnattached    
19631:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:45   Hannah Tee SBV35WRutland RC31:4527:1826.7 
19831:50   Susan Burdell V55WUnattached    
19931:51   Nick Herd V45MUnattached    
20031:59   Mia Paylor U15WUnattached    
20132:07   Paul Robertshaw V50MUnattached    
20232:21   Helen Whyman V45WUnattached    
20332:30   Trevor Wise V60MUnattached    
20432:30   Darren Barratt  V45MStamford29:2926:2827.6 
20532:33   Richard Bolton V70MUnattached    
20632:37   Katie Roach S20WUnattached    
20732:37   Adam Whitehouse S20MUnattached    
20832:41   Jane Hawkridge V50WUnattached    
20932:45   Jane Lowrie  V55WWymondham30:5029:0926.5 
21032:50   Rose McCloskey V35WUnattached    
21132:51   Jennifer Kearsey V70WUnattached    
21232:57   Kirsty Esberger  S25WLincoln Wellington29:3529:0531.0 
21333:03   Sue Ridley V65WEye Community Runners    
21433:17   Bethan Scaife V45WUnattached    
21533:18   Rishon Tamang U11MUnattached    
21633:18   Ann Tobin V65WUnattached    
21733:19   Claire Gardiner V55WUnattached    
21833:23   Ian Scantlebury V55MUnattached    
21933:27   Lily Martin U11WUnattached    
22033:28   Fiona Martin S30WUnattached    
22133:45   Harry Raybould U11MUnattached    
22233:52   Bev Sams V50WUnattached    
22333:54   Liz Hastings V65WUnattached    
22433:58   Helen Church  V45WUnattached33:2631:2234.1 
22534:02   Jennifer Welbourn S30WUnattached    
22634:04   Samantha Raybould V35WUnattached    
22734:22   Samantha Newark S30WUnattached    
22834:29   Carol Haylock V35WUnattached    
22934:50   Jennifer Roche S30WUnattached    
23034:53   Christine Sharp V55WUnattached    
23135:03   Holly Vinas-Bennett V35WUnattached    
23235:14   Debbi Roach V55WUnattached    
23335:25   Kathryn Hayes V40WUnattached    
23435:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23535:39   Christine Wise V55WUnattached    
23635:48   Yasmin Delargy V50WUnattached    
23735:52   Steve Allam  V55MVegetarian33:4327:5631.5 
23836:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23936:19   Sarah Brown V45WUnattached    
24036:31   Elizabeth Insley U11WUnattached    
24136:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24237:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24337:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24438:28   Freddie Polson U11MUnattached    
24538:28   Sue Crocker V45WUnattached    
24638:29   Debbie Lloyd V55WUnattached    
24738:32   Fiona Stevens V65WUnattached    
24838:44   Angela J Craig V60WUnattached    
24939:01   Melanie Bull V35WUnattached    
25039:05   Marian Connor SBV65WWerrington38:1933:5333.2 
Page: 1 2