Shipley Country parkrun # 78 External Results
Shipley Country
22 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Ben Yule  S30MChesapeake16:3016:303.4 
220:25   Dan Cation  S20MKimberley17:1617:162.0 
320:53   Sam Bacon  V35MBelper19:2819:286.2 
421:09   Jamie Marshall V35MUnattached    
521:33   John Hill S30MUnattached    
622:03   Rich Elks V35MUnattached    
722:09   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner20:3820:228.1 
822:36   Joanne Saunders  S30WIlkeston20:5320:158.5 
923:17   Kevin Buxton V50MUnattached    
1023:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1123:30   Andrew Nelson V65MUnattached    
1223:35   Lloyd Andrews V35MUnattached    
1323:39   Steven Little V35MUnattached    
1424:21   Julian Bloor V50MIlkeston RC    
1524:34   John McCleery V35MUnattached    
1625:07   Thomas Lockhart S25MUnattached    
1725:11   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
1825:15   Michael Doyle  V55MKimberley23:1823:1813.0 
1925:17   Simone Ward  V40WIlkeston23:3823:3812.9 
2025:36   Joash Burnett S25MUnattached    
2125:37   Doug Hamilton V60MUnattached    
2225:52   Mark Smedley V40MUnattached    
2325:54   Amy Bradley  V35WRipley22:4022:0715.3 
2426:02   Chris Jackson V50MUnattached    
2526:07   Paul Heappey  V45MSmalley24:2624:2616.2 
2626:23   David Hodson V45MUnattached    
2726:32   Emma Cable S30WUnattached    
2826:36   Jasmine Bestwick S25WUnattached    
2926:36   Nick Holloway V35MUnattached    
3026:37   Joshua Phillips U15MUnattached    
3126:38   Andy Phillips V45MUnattached    
3226:39   Graham Clarke V70MUnattached    
3326:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3426:48   Mark Jennison V45MUnattached    
3526:48   Martin Smith V65MUnattached    
3627:02   Luke Guest S30MUnattached    
3727:06   Lottie Naylor  V40WNotts Women24:5924:5917.0 
3827:12   Martin Lynas V45MUnattached    
3927:18   Simone Boon V45WUnattached    
4027:32   Paul Penrose V45MUnattached    
4127:37   Sam Bestwick S20MUnattached    
4227:41   Francisco Gomez V35MUnattached    
4328:01   Stuart Mason V50MUnattached    
4428:14   Jamie Burnett S25MUnattached    
4528:17   Sarah Henshaw V35WUnattached    
4628:20   Benjamin Waterall S30MUnattached    
4728:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4828:31   Alison Marie Blyth  V40WHeanor27:4624:5919.0 
4928:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5028:42   Jack Whitehead S20MUnattached    
5128:43   Janet Lawn V50WUnattached    
5228:46   Jacqueline Saunders V50WUnattached    
5328:46   Ken Glenn V55MUnattached    
5429:18   Philip Wright V35MUnattached    
5529:28   James Lockhart S25MUnattached    
5629:34   Laura Goodwin V40WUnattached    
5729:35   Pam Hamilton V55WUnattached    
5829:40   David Brown V65MUnattached    
5929:46   Hayley Smedley S30WUnattached    
6029:59   John Butler V55MUnattached    
6130:01   Charles Taylor V60MUnattached    
6230:07   Elle Sutherland S25WUnattached    
6330:08   Tom Wright S25MUnattached    
6430:09   Sam Waterall S25MUnattached    
6530:21   Philip Nightingale V35MUnattached    
6630:24   Steve Hand SBV55MDerwent Runners (Derby)29:3227:2923.6 
6730:25   Chris Johnson V60MUnattached    
6830:29   Sarah Chamberlain S25WUnattached    
6930:40   Nicky Godridge V55WUnattached    
7030:57   Richard Bell V50MUnattached    
7131:07   Louise Birks V50WUnattached    
7231:31   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
7331:35   Catherine Knight S30WUnattached    
7432:00   Chelsea Bull S25WUnattached    
7532:01   Ross Tatham S25MUnattached    
7632:07   Lindsay Barber V45WUnattached    
7732:12   Matthew Adshead U18MUnattached    
7832:15   Karen Sale V50WUnattached    
7932:22   Mark Newton V45MUnattached    
8032:34   Claire Coombes V60WUnattached    
8132:40   Annette Cluley  V50WIlkeston28:3028:3022.3 
8232:45   Louise Reynolds V40WUnattached    
8332:56   Tracy Watts S30WUnattached    
8433:07   Lizzie Shaw S25WUnattached    
8533:07   Luke Radford S20MUnattached    
8633:24   Jeff Everitt  V60MHeanor32:1626:5925.4 
8733:27   Alison Morrell V55WUnattached    
8833:43   Michelle Fowkes V50WUnattached    
8933:46   Mark Taylor  V45MSmalley28:3528:0622.6 
9033:51   Kacey Spencer U15WUnattached    
9133:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9233:58   Emily Cartwright  V35WStragglers23:2621:1311.6 
9334:15   Isabel Reynolds U15WUnattached    
9434:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9534:54   Eleanor Lawson V45WUnattached    
9635:04   Karen Smith V50WUnattached    
9735:11   Lisa Housley V50WUnattached    
9835:15   Lynne Peacock  V45WNotts Women33:0332:0128.1 
9935:16   Claire Hallows V50WUnattached    
10035:21   Kirsty Heappey V40WUnattached    
10135:39   Robert Footitt S30MUnattached    
10235:44   Hannah Baker S30WUnattached    
10335:55   Sarah Williams V35WUnattached    
10436:26   Natasha Shaw V40WUnattached    
10536:49   Denise Pudner V45WUnattached    
10636:55   Karen Nicholson V50WNotts Women Runners    
10737:05   Pat Naylor V45MUnattached    
10837:30   Christine Butler V55WUnattached    
10937:55   Colette Davey V35WUnattached    
11039:20   June Smith V55WUnattached    
11139:30   Anne Pudner V35WUnattached    
11239:37   Zoe Boyes V45WJog Derbyshire    
11339:43   Julie Mehmet V55WNotts Women Runners    
11440:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11540:23   Sara Fearn V55WUnattached    
11642:05   Joshua Adshead U15MUnattached    
11742:11   Mia Allen V45WUnattached    
11843:12   Gemma Tooth S30WUnattached    
11944:28   Jane Rodgers V65WUnattached    
12045:17   Maggie Mairura V55WMidlands Nordic Walking    
12149:05   Damaqu Kareem V35WUnattached    
12249:08   Winifred Morris V75WUnattached    
12349:09   Lucy Morris  V50WIlkeston27:2425:1720.7 
12452:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12552:02   Fleur Adshead V45WUnattached