Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 406 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
22 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Connor Milnes  S20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:1315:43-2.9 
216:27   Oliver Dane  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni16:1916:19-4.3 
317:14   Paul Metham PBS30MUnattached17:1417:142.9 
417:14   Matthew Brown  S30MRomsey17:1117:111.2 
517:19   Thomas Beautyman  V40MHallamshire17:1317:051.3 
617:21   Chris Tighe SBV35MSheffield RC16:5216:482.3 
717:32   Samuel Galpin  U20MGuernsey/Sheffield Uni16:2816:281.0 
817:43   Tom Taylor  S25MWoodbridge17:2917:213.8 
917:48   Samuel Hughes S20MSheffield Tri    
1017:51   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC17:4316:480.8 
1118:01   Matthew Buchan SBU20MMansfield18:0117:043.0 
1218:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:17   James Richard Biggin  V40MTotley17:4917:494.1 
1418:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:22   Timothy Rafferty  S20MUnattached17:5917:512.6 
1618:24   Adrian Fisher SBV45MSteel City18:2417:583.8 
1718:32   James Fulcher  S30MSteel City18:1517:002.3 
1818:33   Jack Nuttgens PBS25MSteel City18:3318:254.2 
1918:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:40   Joseph Hammond U20MUnattached    
2118:41   David Stewart  S25MUnattached17:1217:123.2 
2218:45   Mark Hampton  S30MThames Valley Triathletes17:1217:123.1 
2318:47   David Forrest  SENMUnattached18:4418:152.4 
2418:48   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2817:412.9 
2518:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2618:52   Matt Graham S20MUnattached    
2718:59   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:4818:394.7 
2819:02   Robert Cook SBS25MHallamshire/Bath Uni18:3318:044.9 
2919:13   Joel Kesterton V35MUnattached    
3019:19   Edward Dawtrey U20MUnattached    
3119:22   Guy Branson S20MUnattached    
3219:23   Paul Johnson SBV35MSteel City19:1818:455.7 
3319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:34   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
3519:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:38   John Lea-Wilson  S20MClaremont/Horsham Joggers18:4818:283.1 
3719:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:42   Tom Atkinson U18MUnattached    
3919:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:50   Oscar Anglim PBS20MCleveland Constabulary19:2419:216.1 
4119:54   Will Mooney S25MUnattached    
4219:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:08   Patrick Donohoe U18MUnattached    
4520:09   Paul Mapley S25MUnattached    
4620:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:24   Tom Cudmore  S20MSteel City18:5618:337.4 
4820:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:26   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:3818:093.2 
5020:34   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
5120:38   Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners19:1018:288.0 
5220:39   Mark Robbins S25MUnattached    
5320:39   John Rist V45MUnattached    
5420:41   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:2219:577.6 
5520:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:43   Celia Naylor SBV45WUnattached20:4320:218.0 
5720:44   Emily Weeks SBS25WDerby/Sheffield Uni20:4419:1816.2 
5820:48   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
5920:52   Rob Pearson V60MUnattached    
6020:56   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:2518:255.6 
6120:57   Leonard Lee U20MUnattached    
6220:59   Ellie Hurrell  V45WSheffield TC20:1520:159.5 
6321:00   James Boreman S20MUnattached    
6421:04   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
6521:05   Jon Marshall V40MUnattached    
6621:06   Simon Holmes S30MUnattached    
6721:07   Matthew Mooney S30MUnattached    
6821:09   Richard Garrod V35MUnattached    
6921:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:15   Dominic Rice  V55MUnattached19:4719:197.0 
7121:20   Will Ferraby V35MUnattached    
7221:20   Stan Fichele V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
7321:21   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
7421:22   Carla Gibbons  V35WTotley20:5519:567.3 
7521:25   James Mead V40MUnattached    
7621:27   Chris Lambert S25MUnattached    
7721:28   Javi Moreno S25MUnattached    
7821:28   David Mullen S30MUnattached    
7921:29   Rachel Steen  S30WTotley21:2221:2212.6 
8021:29   Tom Read S30MUnattached    
8121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:35   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
8321:36   Rizni Marzook SBV45MUnattached21:3621:1510.1 
8421:37   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0618:315.2 
8521:40   Mohammed Yusuf Hossain S20MUnattached    
8621:41   Alasdair Wilkinson U15MPorter Valley Plodders    
8721:51   Ian Drysdale PBV35MGoodGym21:5121:5114.4 
8821:51   James Ackroyd S30MUnattached    
8921:52   Tom Brooks SBS30MSteel City21:5221:2711.7 
9021:56   Caroline Fry S25WUnattached    
9121:58   Martin Billington  V45MUnattached19:4018:3110.5 
9221:59   Peter Dawson PBS30MUnattached21:5621:059.6 
9322:02   Martin Ford V40MUnattached    
9422:04   Dominic Sleath  V50MSteel City21:1921:199.9 
9522:07   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
9622:08   Jake Battersby S20MUnattached    
9722:12   Bruce Crowther V50MUnattached    
9822:14   Jonny Marray V35MUnattached    
9922:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:17   Samuel Doyle  S20MUnattached19:0419:047.1 
10122:18   James Wilson S20MUnattached    
10222:20   Hannah Seekings S20WUnattached    
10322:22   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
10422:28   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
10522:29   Chris Rea V40MUnattached    
10622:29   Robin Nelson V45MUnattached    
10722:30   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
10822:31   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
10922:31   Robert Home V40MUnattached    
11022:33   Greg Turton S25MUnattached    
11122:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:36   Jamie Gibson V50MUnattached    
11322:37   Mick Brogan V50MUnattached    
11422:38   Tim Bridge S30MUnattached    
11522:39   Daniel Jordan S20MUnattached    
11622:39   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
11722:40   James Battersby S30MUnattached    
11822:41   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached21:0820:348.2 
11922:45   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak22:3521:5111.2 
12022:46   Alexander Highland U18MUnattached    
12122:51   Daniel Haid S25MUnattached    
12222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12322:56   Ewan Chapman S20MUnattached    
12422:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:00   Alex Cockerham  U20MFitmums & Friends21:1420:0410.6 
12623:00   Andy Davidson V35MUnattached    
12723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:01   Brian Noble V40MUnattached    
12923:03   Laura Hauk S30WUnattached    
13023:03   John Bysouth  V35MUnattached20:5720:5711.2 
13123:04   Andrew Foulkes V40MUnattached    
13223:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:10   Ed McGee  V35MSteel City21:2219:469.9 
13423:14   Fraser Lim S20MUnattached    
13523:16   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
13623:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:23   Neil Sheehan V65MUnattached    
14023:25   Alex Turobin-Harrington S25MUnattached    
14123:27   Nicholas Webster S25MUnattached    
14223:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:28   Douglas Armstrong  V40MSteel City22:0920:2611.4 
14423:29   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:2020:098.8 
14523:30   Martin Lane  V45MSteel City22:2721:5111.3 
14623:34   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:4818:385.2 
14723:41   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
14823:43   William Crowther S20MUnattached    
14923:44   Esther Lawrence S20WUnattached    
15023:47   Amanda Ellis-Hill V40WUnattached    
15123:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15223:50   David Crackles  V35MEton Manor21:0519:139.7 
15323:50   Raveendra Babu Pasumarthi V40MUnattached    
15423:53   William Downes U18MUnattached    
15523:54   Jon Harrison V50MUnattached    
15623:55   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City18:5417:219.6 
15723:56   Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
15823:58   Jonathan Finn S20MUnattached    
15924:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:03   Jonathan Clements V35MUnattached    
16124:03   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
16224:04   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
16324:04   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
16424:05   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
16524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:08   Deborah McClean  V45WTotley23:3122:0117.3 
16824:10   Ben Stoney S25MUnattached    
16924:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:15   Alfie Suddrick U11MUnattached    
17124:15   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:4221:1010.4 
17224:19   Ash Jayy Simmons-Black U18MUnattached    
17324:19   Louis MacReath U18MUnattached    
17424:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:22   Fiona Cahill  V50WUnattached24:0622:5715.6 
17724:27   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
17824:30   Paul Bourne V50MUnattached    
17924:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:38   Neil Liddle S30MUnattached    
18324:39   Tom Hartley S30MUnattached    
18424:40   Vinod Palissery V40MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
18524:40   Philip Storey V45MUnattached    
18624:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:46   David Ward V60MUnattached    
18824:48   Kevan Chambers V55MUnattached    
18924:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:52   Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
19124:52   Jerry Head V50MUnattached    
19224:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19324:53   Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
19424:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:55   Tom Downes V45MUnattached    
19624:56   Zhuo Wang S25MUnattached    
19724:57   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
19824:58   Scott Woodley  S30MUnattached20:5319:2612.4 
19924:58   Oliver Grady S20MUnattached    
20024:58   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
20124:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:59   John Bridgman  V40MSteel City21:1221:1013.0 
20325:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:04   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached24:2622:3716.2 
20525:05   Max Etherton S20MUnattached    
20625:07   Chris Bagnall V35MUnattached    
20725:10   Anna Swallow  V35WUnattached24:2624:0317.0 
20825:13   Martin Todd V40MUnattached    
20925:18   Dominic Oates  V40MUnattached24:1322:5216.0 
21025:22   Bob Chowdry V40MUnattached    
21125:22   Chris Stott V40MUnattached    
21225:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:28   Paul Collins V55MUnattached    
21425:29   Elizabeth Offen S20WUnattached    
21525:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:31   Paul Gipson  V40MUnattached24:3922:5418.7 
21725:32   Niall Shamma V45MUnattached    
21825:32   Paul Dixon  V50MHarlow RC23:1622:3812.3 
21925:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:34   Sally Wheatley V40WUnattached    
22125:34   Barnaby Hawker U11MUnattached    
22225:35   Sarah Hawker V35WUnattached    
22325:35   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5119:4510.4 
22425:36   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City20:4719:499.3 
22525:36   Matt Ridge  V45MTotley21:1021:1011.0 
22625:39   Gary Stutton V40MUnattached    
22725:40   Fran Barnes V35WUnattached    
22825:41   Bob Hartley V45MUnattached    
22925:42   Nick Denton  V50MUnattached23:2021:4011.0 
23025:43   Nick Phillips V45MUnattached    
23125:45   Alex Price S20MUnattached    
23225:48   Georgina Gowans V45WUnattached    
23325:53   Siqi Yu U18MUnattached    
23425:53   Rhian Owen V55WUnattached    
23525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:54   Elizabeth Hudson  S30WEast Anglia Uni24:5422:4920.0 
23725:55   Rachel Cholerton  S25WReading RR25:2124:2019.5 
23825:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23925:56   Natalie Cush S25WUnattached    
24025:59   Shihaam Nizam V40MUnattached    
24126:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:02   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
24326:03   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
24426:03   Paul Hancock V40MUnattached    
24526:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:06   Candi Lawson V45WUnattached    
24726:10   Ethan McCoy U15MUnattached    
24826:11   Ewan Gilfillan S25MUnattached    
24926:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:14   Cameron Martin S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3