Hasenheide parkrun # 37 External Results
Hasenheide, GER
15 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35   Alastair Hay  S30MCentral15:0515:03-4.3 
216:51   Matibini Matibini SBV40MLeigh on Sea16:5116:180.2 
316:55   Russell Bentley  V35MKent/Eryri15:3415:24-3.6 
617:34   James Smith SBV35MHalstead17:3416:440.2 
818:34   Paul Martelletti  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:4914:32-5.2 
1118:45   Alastair Skelton  V40MUnattached17:5217:525.8 
1218:55   Clive Buck  V40MMansfield18:4218:143.4 
1318:57   Alex Bedingham  V35MKnavesmire17:4117:002.5 
1619:10   Glenn Taggart V40MUnattached    
1719:14   Hannah Oldroyd  S30WRibble Valley H17:1517:150.9 
1819:14   Chris Chambers  V45MEastleigh RC18:1717:515.2 
1919:15   Chaoran Sun  S25MQueen Mary & Westfield College/China17:3417:210.9 
2219:21   Thomas Leitch  V45MVictoria Park & Connswater18:0817:563.8 
2419:31   Tamsin Neale SBV45WBurnham19:2719:025.2 
2519:33   Patrick McGuinness  V50MHarpenden18:3118:315.6 
2619:40   Nick Marshall  V35MLittledown/New Forest Runners/Bournemouth19:1518:445.5 
2919:47   Daniel Jones V35MUnattached    
3019:49   Mark Newton  V35MSpringfield/Ilford16:2615:48-2.3 
3620:15   James Morris  S30MBelgrave19:3118:395.2 
3820:27   George Ball  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:4618:3512.8 
3920:32   Michael Ball  S30MRiverside18:3918:203.3 
4020:39   Nick Hudson  V45MCity of Salisbury19:1418:516.0 
4220:52   Chris Leppard  V35MMaidenhead/Wargrave19:4719:4710.0 
4420:58   William Round  S25MUnattached20:0718:075.9 
4520:59   Stewart Harding  S30MUnattached20:4720:4711.5 
4621:04   Graeme Thom S30MSweatshop Running Community    
4921:15   Julia Kirchhoff S25WNeuk├Âllner SF    
5021:19   Peter McGonigal V50MUnattached    
5121:20   Matthew Edwards  S25MEye19:3618:4910.3 
5321:22   Oliver Bell  V40MAlmost Athletes20:5319:5110.4 
5521:33   Joe Williams S30MUnattached    
5621:34   Adam Young  V35MRun Fast15:3715:37-1.5 
6021:39   Ed Rees  S30MClapham Chasers17:0616:24-0.6 
6121:40   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WHarrogate/Zimbabwe19:4619:436.9 
6221:40   Morven Wallace  V45MPudsey Pacers19:5219:306.9 
6321:41   Gillian McCrory  V35WSt Peters Lurgan20:0719:325.8 
6421:43   Luke Hardman V35MUnattached    
6721:45   Richard Howarth  V45MSt. Theresa's20:3619:329.5 
6821:46   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone19:3919:396.2 
6921:47   Andy Phillips  V55MCanterbury18:5618:489.5 
7021:50   Luke Davis S25MGoodGym    
7221:53   Carl Evans  S30MCDF Runners20:3120:229.8 
7421:55   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:241.7 
7521:56   Nick Sutcliffe  V45MLondon City AC20:2920:147.8 
7622:02   Sebastian Lambert SBS30MImperial College20:5619:559.4 
7722:05   Marianne Wilson  V40WUnattached20:5820:508.5 
7922:19   Mike Saunders  S30MPlymouth Musketeers20:5820:3810.9 
8022:23   Paul O'Neil  V35MPonteland17:5917:403.5 
8222:28   Nathan Vaughan  V45MSt. Theresa's19:2918:385.5 
8322:29   Richard Whitehouse  V45MCrossgates21:0621:0510.0 
8622:35   Scott Love  V35MPH Racing18:2018:205.8 
8822:39   Lee Gumbrell  S30MOtley20:2119:589.2 
8922:42   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:595.6 
9122:57   James Abrahams  S30MUnattached22:2422:2413.6 
9223:00   Stephanie Muzzall  S30WDatchet/Fulham20:5720:289.4 
9323:03   Neil Anderson  V55MLinlithgow20:2218:516.5 
9423:04   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:3422:3412.4 
9623:09   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers21:5921:4512.9 
9723:12   Marcin Bujar  S30MFulham18:2218:093.4 
9823:18   Reginald Vincent Shirley  V60MGoring20:2020:209.4 
10123:20   Jonathan Wooldridge  V45MEast London22:0820:1711.6 
10223:20   Shahib Miah Ali  S30MEast London19:1819:185.8 
10423:25   Andrew Robert Roy V40MUnattached    
10523:26   Vincent Cheung  V40MMetros20:5420:519.2 
10623:27   Richard Steele  V35MBrackla Harriers19:5219:528.1 
10723:29   Sophie Cullen  V40WRothwell22:4122:0412.1 
10823:34   Robert Boag  V50MBellahouston RR20:5120:0510.1 
11023:43   Dave Herbert  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield21:2220:4410.9 
11123:46   Mark Raven V55MUnattached    
11223:47   Lisa Cleary  V50WPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters21:3320:4913.9 
11323:51   Anne Doherty V45WUnattached    
11423:52   Barry Doherty V45MUnattached    
11523:54   Stef Williams V50WUnattached    
11623:55   Marcus Adams  V50MTotley21:0420:2313.4 
11823:56   Adrienne Torda SBV50WSerpentine23:5621:0118.9 
11923:56   Amanda Hall PBV35WNorth Shields Poly23:5623:5613.5 
12023:56   Roger Mosedale  V50MNorth Shields Poly21:2620:188.2 
12223:59   Ewan Cochrane  V35MKnavesmire18:5618:316.6 
12324:00   Peter Darwen  V50MBlack Pear Joggers19:4219:2610.1 
12424:05   James Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
12524:05   Sarah Attwood  V35WKnavesmire/Maltby18:4318:434.9 
12624:08   Robert Murray  V45MSeapark20:1919:298.1 
12724:12   Emma Pallot V50WUnattached    
12824:21   Breandan McElhill S25MUnattached    
12924:22   Agata Szczepaniuk S30WUnattached    
13124:25   Michelle Horseman PBS25WHatch Warren24:2523:2415.6 
13224:26   Rory Horseman  S25MHatch Warren17:2317:232.3 
13524:29   Lucy Wilson-Shaw  V40WWillesden Tri21:3221:0610.2 
13824:34   Millie Caffull PBS20WKettering24:1923:5212.9 
14424:44   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:4417:101.5 
14524:44   Nicholas Twomey  S30MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners17:1216:41-0.6 
14924:48   Drew McLellan  V35MSouthville23:5322:0612.6 
15024:52   Lena Festerling  SENWUnattached24:4121:1713.2 
15125:00   Jalal Maqdisi V45MUnattached    
15225:01   Ralph Stahmann V60MUnattached    
15325:02   David Powrie V50MGlasgow South Running Club    
15425:03   Darren Goult V40MUnattached    
15525:14   Timothy Yeomans V35MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
15625:15   Mari Troeng  S30WNewcastle & District/Sweden18:5918:195.4 
15725:16   Patrick Higgins  S30MNewcastle & District17:4617:463.5 
15825:16   Michael Harris V50MJog Lisburn    
15925:16   David Lown  V40MVictory20:1620:077.2 
16025:17   Emily Round  SENWUnattached22:5121:4211.9 
16425:25   Martin Sutcliffe  V35MValley Striders24:1323:3615.6 
16725:33   Neil Chattington S30MUnattached    
16825:34   Amber Jordan S30WCDF Runners    
16925:36   Ben Norton S25MUnattached    
17025:36   Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
17425:43   Edward Lay  V45MWorthing22:0021:0112.7 
17525:44   Lester Milner  V50MWorthing21:4221:2918.8 
17625:46   Andy Leung  V45MEaling Southall & Middx21:3721:1611.8 
17725:47   Jo-Anne Gready  S30WCity of Salisbury20:4619:578.4 
17825:48   Ingo Dierkschnieder SBV50MPitsea RC24:4124:0416.8 
17925:48   Piers Keenleyside  V60MEaling Eagles24:5820:1216.2 
18125:49   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners20:0218:426.3 
18325:52   Elizabeth Leitch  V45WOrangegrove22:2321:4611.4 
18425:53   David Williams V50MUnattached    
18525:54   James Matheson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:0219:518.3 
18625:55   Matthew Nicholls  V40MBlack Pear Joggers23:4621:1717.8 
18725:57   John McGibbon  V50MDH Runners23:0619:5310.8 
18825:58   Guy Radford V45MUnattached    
19025:59   Jennifer Houghton  S30WKirkby Milers19:4919:496.9 
19126:00   Marty Christian  V45MKirkby Milers17:5617:452.6 
19226:00   Ben Lewington  S25MKirkby Milers16:3816:34-0.6 
19326:01   Kenneth Day  V35MKirkby Milers18:3718:373.8 
19426:02   Shell Smith  S30WWestbourne23:0921:5611.4 
19526:02   Jan North  V55WUnattached23:4422:3512.5 
19626:02   Rebecca Unsworth S30WUnattached    
19826:10   Melanie Lowe  V35WRed Rose25:0825:0822.4 
20226:20   Gary Hook  V45MUnattached22:4822:2414.8 
20326:25   Lisa Compton  V60WLingfield/Southern Counties Vets24:4222:5513.1 
20426:27   Susannah Atherton V40WUnattached    
20526:32   Peter Medlicott  V45MSt. Helens Striders22:1421:4110.4 
20926:35   Anthony Wright S25MUnattached    
21026:36   Sadie Sumner S25WUnattached    
21126:36   Lana Davidson  V35WSouth Cheshire23:0223:0211.4 
21226:37   Claire Harrison  V40WSouth Cheshire21:5921:4611.1 
21326:37   Steve Harrison  V45MSouth Cheshire20:3119:529.1 
21426:39   Dean Pepperell  S25MElswick18:4318:436.7 
21526:40   Faye Catchpole S30WUnattached    
21826:56   Louise Atkinson  SENWRanelagh25:0223:0618.0 
22126:58   Susanna Allen  V55WBallymena Runners22:1021:3913.0 
22226:59   Tim Hampton S30MUnattached    
22326:59   Tracey Taylor  V55WGoodGym23:2922:3714.6 
22427:03   Gemma Kay  S30WUnattached22:1122:1114.9 
22527:05   Joanna Kearney S30WUnattached    
22627:06   Huw Griffiths  V55MUnattached22:2722:2713.7 
22727:06   Aaron Chai  V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand18:3518:048.1 
22827:08   Jon Round  V50MLondon City AC23:2622:2414.0 
23027:10   Trevor Pask  V60MEaling Eagles26:0925:2619.8 
23227:16   Samantha Shepherd  V35WLeigh on Sea24:2923:3815.0 
23327:16   Mark Childs  V50MPhoenix Striders24:2923:3515.3 
23527:17   Pam Birchenall  V45WPudsey Pacers25:4925:3917.8 
23627:18   Daniel Brown S25MUnattached    
23727:19   Jessica Kilduff S25WUnattached    
23827:20   Jason Stevens V35MUnattached    
23927:20   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
24227:24   Christopher Hicks  S25MBirmingham Uni16:0616:063.1 
24327:26   Helen Penn  V40WCity of Hull23:1923:1912.9 
24627:35   Andrew Rayner  V50MOtley25:0624:4018.5 
24727:35   Bruce Li  V40MEaling Southall & Middx20:0719:486.7 
25027:40   Helen Chamberlain V40WUnattached    
25127:40   David Jones V35MUnattached    
25327:41   Chris Westgarth V45MUnattached    
25627:43   Amber Mullens V45WUnattached    
25827:44   Aine Hasson  V45WUnattached22:5922:2316.4 
25927:45   Jason Waugh SBV50MUnattached27:4520:0824.3 
26028:00   John Hasson  V50MBallymena Runners18:1818:174.0 
26128:00   Ailsa Bagnall  U15WCorstorphine23:4023:408.0 
26428:02   Ruth Louise Treharne  V50WIslwyn25:4221:5218.6 
26528:03   Clare Rixon S30WUnattached    
26628:03   Luisa Giammattei  S25WGoring24:2423:1014.7 
26728:03   Kevin Betts  S30MWorthing18:4918:3010.4 
26828:04   Jonathan Zincke V40MUnattached    
27128:06   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
27328:10   Sue Round  V55WUnattached27:0226:0721.3 
27528:11   Yasmin Redmill S25WUnattached    
27628:24   Sam Blackshaw  S25MClapham Chasers18:0517:553.0 
27728:30   Janice Nieuwoudt  V35WFul-On TC26:5026:5022.6 
27828:31   Jamie Marlow  V35MDacorum & Tring17:1616:340.4 
27928:34   Claire Sanders V35WUnattached    
28028:34   Adrian Harford  V55MDragons (Aberdare)26:3426:1720.0 
28128:35   Emily Castle S25WUnattached    
28328:36   Kate Powell  V35WLittle Baddow Ridge21:2021:2013.3 
28428:36   Ruth Smith S30WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
28528:37   Angela Copeland V45WSweatshop Running Community    
28628:37   Neil Walker V50MUnattached    
28728:42   Caroline Ford  S25WKent27:4424:0515.9 
28828:43   Ian Ellwood  S25MKent/York Postal16:4616:46-0.7 
28928:43   Neil Fletcher  V50MBlackburn RR23:4723:4715.6 
29128:52   Richard Waltereit V50MUnattached    
29228:53   Elina Enqvist-Twomey S30WUnattached    
29328:54   Amanda Keen  S20WBurnham24:1724:1717.5 
29428:55   Cathryn Lower  V35WClapham Chasers22:4220:3411.1 
29528:55   Ryan Sproat  S30MHyde23:0023:0013.7 
29829:00   Raymond McNeill V60MUnattached    
29929:04   Helen Rutter  V45WYorkshire Wolds22:4721:4812.7 
30329:13   Emma Wilson-shaw  V40WWillesden Tri26:3426:3421.5 
30429:14   Adrian Mason  V60MVeterans25:1025:0319.2 
30529:14   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:5825:2919.5 
30629:15   Lee Harding  V35MWhite Rock25:4024:0419.9 
30729:25   Wayne Jeyes S25MUnattached    
30929:27   Elliott Ward  V50MPonteland22:0921:2811.2 
31029:28   Geraldine Nichols  S30WOtley27:2027:2022.8 
31129:29   Emma Longfellow  V35WSt. Theresa's23:2723:0014.4 
31329:30   Emily Griffiths  S30WClapham Chasers22:5121:4011.0 
31429:32   David Winston  V35MAshford RRC18:1817:403.1 
31629:33   Marta Sawicka  S25WImperial College/Poland19:1619:165.9 
32029:36   William Honeywill V40MUnattached    
32129:38   Charlotte Healy  S30WClapham Chasers20:4119:377.8 
32329:44   Louise Osborne V50WUnattached    
32429:44   Nigel Osborne  V50MTeam Bath21:2521:1910.6 
32629:51   Jason Reid  S30MNorth Belfast22:1421:3613.4 
32729:54   Greg McClure  V60MNorth Belfast20:4218:418.2 
32830:04   Jonathan Dobson  V35MUKRunChat22:2621:1911.4 
33030:06   Catherine Lambert V60WUnattached    
33130:11   Heather Butcher V50WUnattached    
33630:27   Graham Davis  V35MGloucester19:1618:243.5 
33730:35   Wing-Mei Ung  V40WBoxted Runners26:1525:5616.7 
33830:35   Jenny Higgs  V35WDengie 10028:2926:5326.3 
34030:36   Alice Davies S25WUnattached    
34130:36   Leanne Maclellan  V35WSt. Theresa's29:3926:4521.4 
34230:37   Theresa Howe  V55WPitsea RC26:3824:3918.9 
34330:37   Marion Breeze  V55WPitsea RC27:1127:1121.4 
34430:39   Haybie Yau SBS25MKings Heath30:3925:3928.0 
34530:41   Karen Harris V35WUnattached    
34630:42   Richard Smith V40MRebel Runners Nottingham    
34730:43   Hannah Brown  S25WKings Heath27:0224:2321.0 
34830:43   Jacq Byers V60WUnattached    
34930:44   Sebastian Breiter S30MUnattached    
35030:44   Barbara Rennison V55WUnattached    
35130:45   Patrick Rennison  V55MForest of Dean22:3121:2013.5 
35230:45   Lisa Wallis  V35WSweatshop24:4524:0318.1 
35330:45   Martin Copeland V50MRebel Runners Nottingham    
35430:56   Emily Penkett  V35WSpringfield24:0823:4815.1 
35531:01   Chris Burgoyne  V35MSpringfield16:2015:42-2.4 
35631:01   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford18:4916:453.3 
35831:04   Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield16:5616:17-1.3 
35931:05   Sebastian Maguire  V45MSpringfield18:2217:466.2 
36031:06   Denisa Faragova  S25WEye28:5127:0721.4 
36131:07   Marlena Koralewska  S30WEye26:0424:5219.0 
36231:13   Katherine French  V35WClapham Chasers28:1221:4724.5 
36431:14   Stephanie Evans  V45WBitton28:1127:3222.1 
36531:15   Neil David Evans  V45MBitton24:4723:0016.9 
36631:15   Jessamine Davis S25WUnattached    
36831:17   Suzanne Sharman  V35WNorwich RR26:2724:1117.1 
37031:43   Andrew Wallace S30MCanberra Bilbys Triathlon Club    
37131:43   Helen Fenton  V50WSt. Theresa's25:2825:2218.0 
37231:44   Dave Wood S20MUnattached    
37331:44   Luke Burrage V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2