Northampton parkrun # 331 External Results
Northampton
15 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42   Abedom Beyene  U18MRugby & Northampton15:3715:372.6 
216:53   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
317:12   Norbert Mihalik  V35MNorthampton RR/Hungary16:5416:414.2 
417:26   Hamish Roper  V35MEmsworth Joggers16:3916:395.0 
517:34   Tom High S25MUnattached    
617:55   Geoff Bonnett S25MUnattached    
718:02   Lewis Panter U15MUnattached    
818:19   Adam Hills  V40MBedford H17:5617:512.7 
919:02   Chris Bell  V50MTeam East Haddon18:0417:573.5 
1019:18   Jacob Miles  S25MSeaford18:2118:094.1 
1119:30   Gary Burton V35MUnattached    
1219:32   Robert Gaskill S20MNorthants Tri Club    
1319:43   Ilir Brecani  V40MNorthampton RR17:2417:243.8 
1419:45   Ellis Usher U18MUnattached    
1519:45   Adam Wright V35MUnattached    
1619:57   Radoslav Nic  V45MNorthampton RR19:0618:0911.4 
1720:03   Paul Furness  V45MRugby & Northampton18:5318:539.9 
1820:05   Ross Skidmore S25MUnattached    
1920:07   Gavin P Smith V40MUnattached    
2020:12   Christopher Bethge V35MUnattached    
2120:14   Tom Watkins S25MUnattached    
2220:16   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
2320:17   Sam Tallett  S30MUnattached18:5017:582.7 
2420:22   Chris Sefton S20MUnattached    
2520:25   Mark Coupland SBV40MWootton RR20:0919:587.7 
2620:29   Connor Roberts U15MUnattached    
2720:36   Allan Langley PBV40MUnattached20:3620:3613.0 
2820:37   Charles Tippleston  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:1419:437.9 
2920:40   Jim Conroy  V55MUnattached19:4319:077.9 
3020:41   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
3120:43   Nick Page SBV60MWellingborough20:4220:308.7 
3220:45   Luke Tombs SBV40MUnattached20:4519:3213.9 
3320:46   David Walsh V60MUnattached    
3420:49   Stewart Shears SBV40MSilson20:4919:3115.3 
3520:59   Andrew Myers  S30MWootton RR19:5719:499.8 
3621:00   James Stryjek V35MUnattached    
3721:01   Charlotte Yarker PBV35WNorthampton RR20:4220:388.4 
3821:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:08   Dan Clifft V40MUnattached    
4021:12   Matthew Fox U18MUnattached    
4121:15   James Bolton  SENMUnattached20:3818:528.0 
4221:16   Steve Cory  V55MNorthampton RR19:5318:287.0 
4321:18   Steven Martin V40MUnattached    
4421:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:40   Michael Wright S25MUnattached    
4621:44   Billy Bonner U18MUnattached    
4721:48   Eric Symons V50MUnattached    
4821:51   Tony Jack  V40MUnattached20:0920:0911.9 
4922:01   Russell Dunkley V35MUnattached    
5022:05   Matthew Lobley PBS30MWootton RR22:0522:0312.3 
5122:06   Tom Bibby S30MUnattached    
5222:06   Darren Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
5322:07   Andrew Rosewell  S30MNorthampton RR19:2518:455.6 
5422:09   Ed Taylor  V55MNorthampton RR20:3119:4310.6 
5522:09   Stephen Walter V45MParklands Jog and Run    
5622:11   James Thompson V55MUnattached    
5722:14   Oliver Spicer V35MUnattached    
5822:19   Alan Raines V45MUnattached    
5922:26   Freddie Caspall PBU11MRugby & Northampton21:4021:0710.8 
6022:29   Mark Manning V45MUnattached    
6122:29   Ed Norris SBS25MWellingborough22:1919:4910.6 
6222:30   Glen Furniss V50MUnattached    
6322:34   Andrew Minall S20MUnattached    
6422:37   Mohammed Hanif SBV35MWatford Joggers/London City AC22:3720:3413.0 
6522:37   Holly Walker SBU18WRugby & Northampton22:3720:5510.3 
6622:39   Russell Cross V45MUnattached    
6722:40   Benjamin Crawley S30MUnattached    
6822:42   Patrick Fraser S30MUnattached    
6922:43   Mike Trundley V60MUnattached    
7022:47   AN Other         
7122:51   Dennis Warnes V65MUnattached    
7222:54   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR20:2419:287.9 
7322:56   Richard Boyes V50MUnattached    
7422:59   Ben Swift S30MUnattached    
7522:59   Michael Howell  V55MRugby & Northampton22:0521:1012.8 
7623:03   Scott Magee  V45MCorby/Eastern Masters/Northampton RR18:2918:035.2 
7723:04   Xcena Pasqualin PBU15WRugby & Northampton23:0423:0420.0 
7823:10   Sean Young S30MUnattached    
7923:10   Mark Deane V60MUnattached    
8023:13   Louis Sefton U20MUnattached    
8123:19   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
8223:21   Nick Alexander  V40MWootton RR/Northants Police22:1420:0812.8 
8323:22   Paul Auburn V35MUnattached    
8423:25   Matthew Childs PBV40MUnattached23:2522:2411.9 
8523:30   Alan Goodridge V60MUnattached    
8623:33   Charles Corbett  V55MUnattached23:2622:3215.1 
8723:35   Paul Bishop PBV55MDesborough & Rothwell23:3523:3517.4 
8823:36   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
8923:37   Danny Carter U15MUnattached    
9023:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:40   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
9223:41   Paul Tubby V45MUnattached    
9323:45   Evie Horne U15WUnattached    
9423:48   Harris Upham S30MUnattached    
9523:49   Peter Cook V35MUnattached    
9623:51   Ian Coote V50MUnattached    
9723:57   David Munro V65MUnattached    
9823:59   Nile Hollowell S25MUnattached    
9924:01   Jon Dilworth SBV60MNorthampton RR23:2822:4316.9 
10024:02   Alexander Goode S25MUnattached    
10124:05   Andrew Jess V40MUnattached    
10224:06   Martin Clark V35MUnattached    
10324:08   Matthew Jeffcoate V40MUnattached    
10424:10   Taylor McKee U15MUnattached    
10524:11   Aisling Redmond S20WUnattached    
10624:12   James Bolton V35MUnattached    
10724:16   Thomas Murray S30MUnattached    
10824:18   Alex Boulden S25MUnattached    
10924:19   Daniel Moloney S30MUnattached    
11024:19   Lanre Jackson-Cole V35MUnattached    
11124:20   Jacob Daniels U11MUnattached    
11224:20   Andrew Reed V45MUnattached    
11324:21   Gary Daniels  V40MChorlton21:2320:3710.1 
11424:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:25   Jon Mundy  V50MUnattached23:5222:5118.1 
11624:26   Antonio Faldrini V35MUnattached    
11724:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:31   Peter Carroll S30MUnattached    
11924:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:43   Katherine McFadian V45WUnattached    
12124:45   Steve Conner V45MUnattached    
12224:46   Karen Spellman V50WUnattached    
12324:48   Paul Lee  V65MRugby Triathlon Club23:2423:1014.0 
12424:50   Mikaela Bates S25WUnattached    
12524:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:52   Carol Carter V40WUnattached    
12724:54   Martin Evans V45MUnattached    
12824:56   Chris Leggett V45MUnattached    
12924:57   John Gibbins  V40MNorthampton RR20:5420:147.0 
13024:58   Dean Shears  V40MRugby & Northampton20:1920:1911.5 
13125:03   Kieran Masterson S20MUnattached    
13225:05   Jen Crawley V35WUnattached    
13325:10   Arden Hanley V35MUnattached    
13425:13   Oscar Hanmer U15MUnattached    
13525:14   Matthew Hanmer V45MUnattached    
13625:14   Jose Oliveira V45MUnattached    
13725:15   Sheila France V55WUnattached    
13825:15   Philip Johns V50MUnattached    
13925:21   David Frost  V55MNorthampton RR23:4921:3021.4 
14025:22   Olivia Ferrie S20WUnattached    
14125:23   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR21:4820:5214.0 
14225:24   Rob Dimmer V40MUnattached    
14325:24   Martyn Boden S30MUnattached    
14425:26   Jennifer McFadden V45WUnattached    
14525:28   George Jones V50MUnattached    
14625:29   Stuart Coote V40MUnattached    
14725:31   Rob Price V45MUnattached    
14825:33   Neil Sumner V40MUnattached    
14925:34   Ian Fryer V40MUnattached    
15025:35   Lisa McGarrity V40WUnattached    
15125:37   Polly Davies V50WUnattached    
15225:39   Mark Shortland V45MUnattached    
15325:42   Alison Davies V40WUnattached    
15425:43   Marcus Smith V40MUnattached    
15525:44   Aidan Green U18MUnattached    
15625:48   Julie Thorneycroft V50WUnattached    
15725:49   Dave Care V55MUnattached    
15825:51   Linda Wilkie V40WUnattached    
15925:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:56   Jack Minall S20MUnattached    
16225:57   John Burditt V60MUnattached    
16325:59   Laura Coulson S30WUnattached    
16425:59   Matthew Wackett S20MUnattached    
16526:01   Steve Boyce V60MUnattached    
16626:03   Graham Dezelsky V55MUnattached    
16726:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16826:08   Stephanie Clayson V35WUnattached    
16926:09   Lizzie Timmins S20WUnattached    
17026:10   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
17126:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:11   David Blandamer V55MUnattached    
17326:13   Paul Thorneycroft V50MUnattached    
17426:17   Paul Gray SBV60MNorthampton RR26:1724:1419.2 
17526:20   Harriet Rapley S20WUnattached    
17626:21   Alastair Rapley V50MUnattached    
17726:22   Jim Carroll V55MUnattached    
17826:22   Iain Watson S25MUnattached    
17926:24   David Clapp V40MUnattached    
18026:26   Aisma Patrick V50WUnattached    
18126:26   Richard Hardwick V35MUnattached    
18226:27   Julie Walter V45WParklands Jog and Run    
18326:27   Michelle Hickmott S30WUnattached    
18426:29   Lee Wade V40MUnattached    
18526:35   Bethany Conroy S20WUnattached    
18626:38   Samantha Sage S25WUnattached    
18726:41   Rebecca Wright S30WUnattached    
18826:44   Emma Leeke V45WUnattached    
18926:49   Paul MacDonald V35MUnattached    
19026:51   Stephen Jones V65MUnattached    
19126:52   Andrew Turner V65MUnattached    
19226:53   Ben Chastney V35MUnattached    
19326:56   Paula Towers V50WUnattached    
19426:59   Hannah Warnes  S30WWootton RR24:1022:4819.5 
19527:00   Emma Reed V45WUnattached    
19627:02   Alan Hall  V60MNorthampton RR22:0722:0712.0 
19727:05   Michaela Martin V40WUnattached    
19827:05   Natasha Kingston S30WUnattached    
19927:08   Wendy Ambrose  V55WNorthampton RR23:0322:3412.4 
20027:12   Piotr Streciwilk S30MUnattached    
20127:14   Katie Swan V35WUnattached    
20227:15   Clare King V45WUnattached    
20327:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:19   Sarah Jeremy S20WUnattached    
20527:20   Chantal Garman S25WUnattached    
20627:22   Lucy Askew U20WUnattached    
20727:23   Robert Auburn V70MUnattached    
20827:23   Katie Tongue V50WUnattached    
20927:24   Paul Armson  V45MWootton RR26:4523:4923.7 
21027:25   Jackie Normanton V50WUnattached    
21127:27   Holly Jarvis S20WUnattached    
21227:28   Robert Jones V40MUnattached    
21327:29   Kate McGrath V35WUnattached    
21427:29   Gareth Middleton S25MUnattached    
21527:30   Veer Shah U20MUnattached    
21627:30   Claire Assoum V35WUnattached    
21727:32   Steve Moreton V45MUnattached    
21827:32   Megan Fielding S25WUnattached    
21927:33   Jez Caspall V40MUnattached    
22027:34   Vikki Farry S30WUnattached    
22127:35   Wiktor Zawada U11MUnattached    
22227:35   Lily Hemmens S25WUnattached    
22327:37   Lucy Van Uem  U18WRugby & Northampton24:5023:5215.2 
22427:37   Ryan Caswell-Fox S30MUnattached    
22527:38   Geoff Fletcher V55MUnattached    
22627:39   Helen Van Uem  V45WWootton RR23:2921:5816.9 
22727:40   Gabrielle Deere  V55WWootton RR25:2022:4017.3 
22827:42   Annabel Isherwood S20WUnattached    
22927:43   Stephanie Muncherji V55WUnattached    
23027:44   Lynne Askew V55WUnattached    
23127:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:46   Emma Grove V35WUnattached    
23327:46   Jan Rawlins V45WUnattached    
23427:47   Paul Eccles V45MUnattached    
23527:48   Jo Codner V40WParklands Jog and Run    
23627:50   Ian Hughes  V35MNorthampton RR20:5220:0512.8 
23727:52   Jake Prigmore U15MUnattached    
23827:53   Ronnie Ambrose  V50MNorthampton RR20:5420:107.5 
23927:54   Yusuf Djama V45MUnattached    
24027:56   Colin West SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon27:1823:0520.5 
24127:58   Kathryn Hall V40WUnattached    
24227:59   Amy Ross S20WUnattached    
24328:01   Kemlo Longstaff V35MUnattached    
24428:06   Khajistan Wajedee V40WUnattached    
24528:08   Iain Callaghan V40MUnattached    
24628:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:13   Peter Dixon V70MUnattached    
24828:18   Jemima Richardson S30WUnattached    
24928:21   Kristina Cressey V40WUnattached    
25028:22   Trish Lorimer S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3