Luton Wardown parkrun # 175 External Results
Luton Wardown
15 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Will Levett  V40MTunbridge Wells16:2316:11-1.6 
217:14   Immer Pashhur S30MUnattached    
318:41   Paul Halford  V50MBoxfit Tri18:3617:392.4 
419:24   Jason Stuart Campbell  V45MHighworth19:1719:175.8 
519:25   David Wilson S30MUnattached    
619:27   Rowland Hughes  V40MHarpenden19:1519:016.5 
719:28   David Wallace V55MUnattached    
819:33   Nacho Vicente Sanchez V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
919:35   David Green  V55MHarpenden19:1917:455.1 
1019:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:01   Christine Lathwell  V40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans19:2819:286.2 
1220:07   John Murphy  V50MDunstable19:4618:215.8 
1320:08   Lee Murphy  S25MAmpthill & Flitwick17:3717:252.4 
1420:17   Andrew Cripps  V50MHarpenden20:0919:186.0 
1520:24   Jit Samji V45MUnattached    
1620:27   Andy Smith  V50MUnattached20:1119:496.0 
1720:35   Olly Martins V45MUnattached    
1820:43   Tomasz Solarewicz V35MUnattached    
1920:45   Christian Bredenkamp  V50MStopsley20:0919:537.6 
2020:59   George Madden S25MUnattached    
2121:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:09   Pat Blessing  V55MStopsley19:5018:588.1 
2321:11   Joshua Deacon U20MDofE    
2421:14   Dave Pearce V40MUnattached    
2521:22   Stuart Lamond  S30MDunstable18:5017:208.9 
2621:39   Karen Wilkins SBV45WHarpenden21:3921:128.1 
2721:45   Sean Byrne V45MDunstable RRC    
2821:51   Patrick Sole S20MUnattached    
2921:56   Joe Cashman S30MUnattached    
3021:57   Steven Hoskins V40MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
3122:17   James The Bull Feery S30MUnattached    
3222:29   Wesley Thorne V40MUnattached    
3322:32   Chris Treleaven  V45MStopsley22:1622:1612.7 
3422:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:41   Sileshi Tesema V50MUnattached    
3622:42   Jason Squires S25MUnattached    
3722:58   Joe Rees  S30MHarpenden20:0220:0213.6 
3823:20   Stacey Harris  V50WSt. Albans Striders20:4120:418.5 
3923:25   Tony Thompson SBV60MLuton23:2519:4719.0 
4023:29   Claire Price  V40WHarpenden22:0922:0914.6 
4123:29   Abi Brown S30WUnattached    
4223:32   Edward Doherty S30MUnattached    
4323:33   Nigel Deacon V50MUnattached    
4423:34   Graham Harper  V60MHarpenden22:3221:2614.0 
4523:36   Ian Pitkin  V50MStopsley23:0422:1213.0 
4623:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:41   Abul Ali S30MUnattached    
4823:44   Jem Campbell S30WUnattached    
4923:45   Gavin Langeveldt V40MUnattached    
5023:46   Holly Lathwell  U15WLuton21:4221:3810.9 
5123:49   Charles Johnson V45MUnattached    
5223:54   John Cross  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick20:4119:439.4 
5323:55   Darryl Pottinger V45MUnattached    
5423:56   Pravin Mistry V50MUnattached    
5523:58   Adam Dyson S25MUnattached    
5623:58   Simon Bugg V40MTruckers Who Run    
5724:00   Ian Curry V40MUnattached    
5824:04   Simon Whyte V40MUnattached    
5924:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:12   Erwin Tadiar  V55MUnattached23:3323:0215.5 
6124:14   Paul Brady V35MUnattached    
6224:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:16   Rachel Dixon  V40WSt. Albans Striders22:1222:0411.9 
6424:20   Liam Kelly V45MUnattached    
6524:22   Kamruz Zaman V40MUnattached    
6624:22   Paul Hawthorne V50MUnattached    
6724:26   Lee Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
6824:28   Sydney Forlee V40MJeppe Quondam AC    
6924:29   Judy Willits  V50WSt. Albans Striders22:0920:2912.7 
7024:33   Lindsey Bierton V35WBoxfit Tri    
7124:33   Pawel Laciak V40MUnattached    
7224:36   Marija Keisa S25WUnattached    
7324:39   Djerk Geurts  V40MHarpenden21:5120:4617.0 
7424:40   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
7524:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:43   Krzysztof Trochim V40MUnattached    
7724:44   Filipe Abreu S25MUnattached    
7824:45   Paula Nicol  V35WBoxfit Tri20:4520:3912.4 
7924:46   Chris Wiles V45MUnattached    
8024:49   Abdul Choudhury V40MUnattached    
8124:52   Louise Maikovsky U20WUnattached    
8224:55   Glenn Rogers V45MUnattached    
8324:57   Ewan Theron U18MDofE    
8425:00   Hassan Marrie S30MUnattached    
8525:02   Mark Scanlan V40MUnattached    
8625:15   Jeffery Powell V50MUnattached    
8725:35   Linda Scanlan  V40WStopsley20:5520:267.1 
8825:36   Miriam Linforth  V35WStopsley22:3720:4818.3 
8925:38   John Young V65MUnattached    
9025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:42   John Kearns V50MUnattached    
9225:44   Julian Punch S30MUnattached    
9325:52   Trevor Powell  V65MWoodford Green Essex Ladies24:0721:2416.6 
9425:53   Henry Pearce U15MUnattached    
9526:00   Matt Harrison V50MUnattached    
9626:11   Adam Bird S30MUnattached    
9726:13   Ricky Linforth V40MUnattached    
9826:14   Daniel Mann  V40MStopsley20:5320:447.9 
9926:23   Paul Gallen V55MUnattached    
10026:24   Paul Stack  V50MDunstable24:3224:3220.1 
10126:27   Tara Quinn  V40WDunstable24:0722:3812.8 
10226:30   James Little S25MUnattached    
10326:31   Casandra Tyler S30WUnattached    
10426:31   Emmanuel Amissah V35MUnattached    
10526:32   Barbora Uhrakova  S30WStopsley25:2725:2720.2 
10626:34   Alison March  V45WLeighton Fun Runners25:4225:1918.6 
10726:38   Keith Daniels V50MUnattached    
10826:39   Natasha Hall S30WUnattached    
10926:49   Graham Lee V40MUnattached    
11027:01   Jayne Dobbs  V55WHarpenden25:0924:1119.0 
11127:04   Kamran Saddique V35MUnattached    
11227:06   Caleb Scanlan U15MUnattached    
11327:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11427:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:17   Antony Willis V50MUnattached    
11627:18   Jamie Rolfe U11MUnattached    
11727:23   John Lawson V50MUnattached    
11827:26   Dwayne Karanja U15MUnattached    
11927:27   Hayley Smith V35WUnattached    
12027:29   Frank Hird V60MUnattached    
12127:30   Alan Bullimore V55MUnattached    
12227:39   David Smith  V65MUnattached25:4623:5318.9 
12327:41   David Salmon V60MUnattached    
12427:43   Lisa McCormack V45WUnattached    
12528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:01   Elaine Gidman V40WUnattached    
12728:07   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
12828:08   Maureen Colligan V50WUnattached    
12928:09   Sam Whaley V40MUnattached    
13028:12   Richard Noon V55MUnattached    
13128:14   Vicky Wareham S20WUnattached    
13228:15   James O'Connor V60MUnattached    
13328:16   Michelle Cooper V40WUnattached    
13428:18   Christine Mack V55WUnattached    
13528:23   Sinead McTaggart S30WUnattached    
13628:25   Kerry Dear V35WUnattached    
13728:28   Ethan Rolfe U15MUnattached    
13828:31   Anthony Bewley V55MUnattached    
13928:36   Paula Hedges V50WUnattached    
14028:39   Roy Turner V70MUnattached    
14128:42   Lucy Treleaven PBU18WUnattached27:3024:4514.7 
14228:45   Jo Harrison V45WUnattached    
14328:47   Adrian Bell V50MUnattached    
14428:51   Terry McParland V55MUnattached    
14528:55   Ian Beggs V60MUnattached    
14628:56   Rose Mtaki V45WUnattached    
14729:00   Gareth Jones V45MUnattached    
14829:04   Jane Jones V40WUnattached    
14929:06   Mathew Davies V60MUnattached    
15029:18   Chris Sands SBV50MUnattached28:3127:5826.5 
15129:21   Rebecca Jane Cade  SENWUnattached25:5725:5722.1 
15229:26   Emma Butcher V40WUnattached    
15329:34   J Winyard U18MUnattached    
15429:37   Vicki Crowston V35WUnattached    
15529:39   Elizabeth McGinley V70WUnattached    
15629:40   Ziyad Anwar U15MUnattached    
15729:42   Lena Patel V35WUnattached    
15829:48   Beth Jones U18WUnattached    
15929:49   Alison Deacon V45WUnattached    
16029:51   Joanne Spicer V40WUnattached    
16129:52   Meriel Ascott V50WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
16230:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:10   Simon Shirley V40MUnattached    
16430:11   Alison Andrews V45WUnattached    
16530:14   Charlotte Stewart-Bean S20WUnattached    
16630:15   Erika Carroll V45WUnattached    
16730:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:25   Margina Rogers V40WUnattached    
16930:27   Zena Ellis  V35WStopsley29:3428:0724.2 
17030:28   Lauren Parker S30WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
17130:31   Diane Bell V50WUnattached    
17230:35   Tongi Muchopa V40MUnattached    
17330:42   Sarah Crouch V45WUnattached    
17430:54   Abbas Sultan S20MUnattached    
17530:55   Daniel Busby U11MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
17630:56   Justin Busby PBV35MHarpenden19:1719:1714.6 
17731:06   Jenny Sawyer V50WUnattached    
17831:15   Hayley Haggerty V40WUnattached    
17931:19   Phil McClurgh V50MUnattached    
18031:20   Chloe Wiles U20WUnattached    
18131:21   Roxanna Whittaker S30WUnattached    
18231:23   Jan Young V65WUnattached    
18331:24   Jack Milsted S25MUnattached    
18431:25   Shabir Parkar V60MUnattached    
18531:32   Tariq Mahmood S30MUnattached    
18631:34   Sue Potter V45WUnattached    
18731:36   Desiree Gardner V50WUnattached    
18831:45   Annette Hannigan V50WUnattached    
18931:48   Kelly Marchant V35WUnattached    
19031:53   Jonathan Conroy V40MUnattached    
19131:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19232:04   Jo White V40WUnattached    
19332:08   Tony Squires V60MUnattached    
19432:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:25   Maria Wusu V50WUnattached    
19632:28   Janice King V55WUnattached    
19732:34   Ricardo Amenabar Cantos V45MUnattached    
19832:40   Catherine Lennon  V50WUnattached32:0229:0129.5 
19932:40   Ann Lawlor V45WUnattached    
20032:44   Michelle Wiles V40WUnattached    
20132:52   Nicola Moody V40WUnattached    
20232:53   Jeanette Thornton V50WUnattached    
20332:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20433:04   Shebul Miah V40MUnattached    
20533:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20633:09   Samantha Aldorino V50WUnattached    
20733:10   Graham Crouch V50MUnattached    
20833:12   Julie Gardner V50WUnattached    
20933:24   Karen Pitkin V50WUnattached    
21033:25   Bridget Drimussis V55WUnattached    
21133:37   Helen Clough V45WUnattached    
21233:39   Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders PBV45WRun Harpenden31:3828:5724.1 
21333:40   Alan Gunney V65MUnattached    
21433:41   Imelda Flanagan V55WUnattached    
21533:44   Tracy McDonald V45WUnattached    
21633:44   Lisa Haskell V50WUnattached    
21733:50   Helen Brind S30WUnattached    
21833:57   Sarah Scott V45WUnattached    
21933:58   Philippa Blunt U15WUnattached    
22034:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22134:01   Steve Hedges V55MUnattached    
22234:04   Liz Evans  V55WStopsley31:5529:3427.9 
22334:05   Penny Jones V45WUnattached    
22434:06   Paul Hammond V55MUnattached    
22534:10   Geoffrey White V70MUnattached    
22634:13   Billy Pearce U11MUnattached    
22734:31   Leigh-Anne Cruickshank V40WUnattached    
22834:33   Gillian Maitland V50WUnattached    
22934:37   Sarah-Jane Craig S30WUnattached    
23034:40   Kathleen Craig V60WUnattached    
23135:01   Sara House V45WUnattached    
23235:03   Fiona McParland S25WUnattached    
23335:04   Tracey Lawrence V35WUnattached    
23435:15   Ray Watson V65MUnattached    
23535:20   Loraine Paine V50WUnattached    
23635:21   Frances Moss V55WUnattached    
23735:22   Sylvia Thomas V55WUnattached    
23835:26   Karen Osborn V50WUnattached    
23935:30   Max Pearce U11MUnattached    
24035:33   Joeanne Guilfoyle V40WUnattached    
24135:42   Thomas White U15MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
24235:43   Charlotte White U11WUnattached    
24335:44   David White  V45MHarpenden20:3720:0213.8 
24435:45   Oliver Yates U11MUnattached    
24535:46   Ash Neale  U15MLuton27:1925:2928.8 
24635:53   Amanda Pearce V45WUnattached    
24735:56   Kirsty Yates V35WUnattached    
24836:10   Claire Mcfauld  SENWUnattached31:3129:2329.5 
24936:11   Carly Straughan S30WUnattached    
25036:12   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2