Bromley parkrun # 450 External Results
Bromley
15 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Felix Vaughan PBU15MSouth London16:2516:19-1.6 
216:53   David Hawkins PBS25MUnattached16:5316:5312.3 
317:58   Christian Thomas  V40MUnattached17:3117:312.2 
418:04   Nigel Hadden V35MUnattached    
518:06   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham17:5317:085.2 
618:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:14   Chris Threadgold S20MUnattached    
818:20   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
918:31   Philip Strickland S25MUnattached    
1019:10   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.0 
1119:16   Zachary Ramsden  V50MSevenoaks18:4118:415.1 
1219:24   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.4 
1319:28   Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
1419:34   Stephen Tricklebank V40MUnattached    
1519:41   Mark Griffin V40MUnattached    
1619:43   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:598.4 
1719:46   Douglas Varney V40MUnattached    
1819:48   Chris McCarthy  V50MUnattached19:0417:307.1 
1919:57   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
2019:58   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0118:515.2 
2119:59   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached19:3819:387.4 
2220:01   Thomas Sugden PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:293.9 
2320:08   Will Senbanjo V35MUnattached    
2420:12   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood19:1318:326.0 
2520:12   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.1 
2620:12   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
2720:19   Johnny Gill  V55MPetts Wood19:1618:294.2 
2820:22   Will Edmonds S20MZero to Hero Runners    
2920:24   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
3020:33   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:2418:245.2 
3120:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:38   Aamir Saifuddin S30MUnattached    
3320:39   Sean Gurney PBS25MPetts Wood20:3918:495.9 
3420:39   John Gurney  V60MPetts Wood20:2919:006.0 
3520:43   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
3620:46   Bruce Gawen S30MUnattached    
3720:51   Barry Slattery V50MUnattached    
3820:53   Mark Meachen V40MUnattached    
3920:54   Aidan Nicol S20MUnattached    
4020:54   Hector Rodriguez S30MUnattached    
4120:55   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
4220:56   David Steer V50MUnattached    
4320:58   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached20:0118:4910.8 
4421:01   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.2 
4521:05   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
4621:08   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
4721:08   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
4821:09   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2720:188.9 
4921:11   Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
5021:14   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
5121:16   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
5221:18   Stuart Deverson V40MUnattached    
5321:19   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
5421:21   Lewis Humphris PBV40MOrpington21:2121:2112.2 
5521:22   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
5621:23   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
5721:25   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
5821:28   Rob Fisher S30MUnattached    
5921:29   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:4620:1810.8 
6021:30   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
6121:31   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
6221:32   Matthew Ward S20MUnattached    
6321:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:37   Rikus Harmse V40MUnattached    
6521:38   Matt King V35MUnattached    
6621:38   Andrew Lambert  V50MBromley Veterans20:4019:549.3 
6721:39   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
6821:41   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
6921:42   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
7021:43   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached21:0018:279.1 
7121:46   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
7221:47   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
7321:50   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.8 
7421:54   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
7521:58   Austin Adams  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.0 
7621:59   Rui Wang S30MUnattached    
7722:00   Rory Allen V40MUnattached    
7822:02   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
7922:19   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
8022:20   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
8122:22   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
8222:31   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3712.6 
8322:31   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
8422:32   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
8522:33   Richard Lee-Smith  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3517:545.7 
8622:33   Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
8722:34   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
8822:35   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
8922:36   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
9022:37   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
9122:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:40   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
9422:42   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:209.0 
9522:43   Susana Garciarguelles V40WUnattached    
9622:43   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
9722:44   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
9822:46   Mimi Smith  S25WUnattached21:4921:0010.2 
9922:47   Jack Wisbey U15MUnattached    
10022:49   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
10122:50   James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:1320:1311.2 
10222:53   Tom Woolston V40MUnattached    
10322:54   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
10422:56   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
10522:57   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
10622:58   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1111.4 
10722:59   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
10823:00   Jude Swaby U15MUnattached    
10923:01   Alfie Selves U15MUnattached    
11023:02   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
11123:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:04   Natalie Falshaw  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:4621:3514.1 
11323:05   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
11423:06   Leo Mansell PBV45MBromley Veterans22:4022:4014.7 
11523:09   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.1 
11623:09   Grant Robery V45MUnattached    
11723:10   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks21:5221:5213.2 
11823:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:12   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
12023:14   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
12123:15   Kenneth McKie V55MUnattached    
12223:18   Rob Hunt S30MUnattached    
12323:19   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
12423:21   Scott Openshaw S20MUnattached    
12523:22   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans22:1521:1912.4 
12623:22   Kyle Ingram S25MUnattached    
12723:24   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
12823:25   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
12923:27   Stevyn Walder V45MUnattached    
13023:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:32   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
13223:33   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.9 
13323:35   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
13423:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:36   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
13623:37   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
13723:39   John Williams V50MUnattached    
13823:41   Niamh Milmo  U18WBlackheath & Bromley21:3920:5318.0 
13923:42   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
14023:43   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.3 
14123:43   Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
14223:44   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
14323:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:45   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.3 
14523:47   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
14623:48   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
14723:48   James Sutherland V40MUnattached    
14823:49   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0515.1 
14923:54   Ray Spreadbury  V45MUnattached21:2520:1210.3 
15023:55   Beatriz Pond U15WPetts Wood Runners    
15123:55   Robert Huxford V45MUnattached    
15223:56   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
15323:56   Tomiwa Olofin U15MUnattached    
15423:57   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
15523:57   Matthew Lamb U15MUnattached    
15623:58   Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:3320:018.1 
15723:59   Ross Charles Crudgington V60MUnattached    
15824:00   Ian Bntley V55MUnattached    
15924:01   Jack Fowler U18MUnattached    
16024:01   Jason Clutterbuck V45MUnattached    
16124:03   Dominic Surry V50MUnattached    
16224:04   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.0 
16324:04   Stephen Pond  V50MPetts Wood17:1217:124.8 
16424:05   Mick King V40MUnattached    
16524:06   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
16624:10   Lee Haslett  V40MUnattached23:5820:4218.6 
16724:11   James Pippard V45MUnattached    
16824:11   Scott Wood V35MUnattached    
16924:12   Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
17024:14   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
17124:15   Chris Howell V40MUnattached    
17224:15   Robert Harrison  V45MPetts Wood23:0821:1520.7 
17324:16   Carolyn Zell S20WUnattached    
17424:17   James Ward V45MUnattached    
17524:21   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.0 
17624:21   Kate Eperon  V45WPetts Wood23:1421:2010.7 
17724:22   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
17824:23   Stephen Penn V45MUnattached    
17924:26   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
18024:29   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:530.8 
18124:29   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.2 
18224:30   Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:5722:1214.7 
18324:32   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
18424:32   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
18524:33   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
18624:36   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2817.0 
18724:45   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
18824:45   Nick Grazioli U18MUnattached    
18924:46   Steve Kay  V60MPetts Wood23:4522:4315.2 
19024:47   Isaac Mould U11MUnattached    
19124:47   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
19224:49   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
19324:51   Chris Mooney  V35MUnattached24:0322:3114.6 
19424:52   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
19524:53   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
19624:54   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached24:1523:5117.0 
19724:55   Matthew Delamain U18MUnattached    
19824:56   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1417.3 
19924:57   Mhairi Nicol V40WUnattached    
20024:59   Louise Whyte  V45WOrpington23:5323:3716.6 
20124:59   Mark Stickings V65MUnattached    
20225:00   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
20325:01   Mantas Gaigalas S25MUnattached    
20425:04   Iain Hudson V50MThe Salvation Army    
20525:04   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3117.1 
20625:05   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
20725:05   Leon Howliston V40MUnattached    
20825:10   Tony Finch V45MUnattached    
20925:11   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
21025:12   Laurence Jackson U18MUnattached    
21125:13   Abi Brown  SENWUnattached24:5522:2223.9 
21225:14   Simon Hobson  V40MOrpington23:2322:5915.5 
21325:16   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.2 
21425:17   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
21525:18   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
21625:22   Jim Page  V60MUnattached24:5421:1113.9 
21725:23   Peter Fagg V35MUnattached    
21825:27   Sarah Howliston V45WUnattached    
21925:33   Malcolm Brown  V60MOrpington23:4523:4520.2 
22025:35   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
22125:39   Lewis Brereton U15MUnattached    
22225:41   Nicole Kalafatis V45WUnattached    
22325:43   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
22425:47   Liz Carter V65WZero to Hero Runners    
22525:48   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
22625:49   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
22725:52   Jasmine Egoh  U11WKent Schs22:4421:5713.5 
22825:57   Paul Newall V55MUnattached    
22925:58   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
23025:59   Lisa Sherwood V40WUnattached    
23126:02   Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
23226:04   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
23326:05   Mark Hazelgrave S25MUnattached    
23426:07   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
23526:07   Paul Hefford V50MUnattached    
23626:08   James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
23726:10   Thomas Springbett V35MUnattached    
23826:11   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
23926:12   James Forward V40MUnattached    
24026:15   Jo Hampton SBV45WOrpington26:1524:3522.3 
24126:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:23   Janine Frost  V45WPetts Wood24:2623:5617.2 
24326:23   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
24426:24   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
24526:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:26   Pete Clark V35MUnattached    
24726:27   Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
24826:31   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2012.7 
24926:34   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
25026:36   Natalie Mould V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3