Bushy Park parkrun # 752 External Results
Bushy Park
15 Sep 18
parkrun parkrunWC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:52   Joshua Grace PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:5214:52-5.0 
215:20   Allan Stewart PBS25MChiltern15:1415:14-2.4 
315:24   Alex Tovey PBS25MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni15:2415:24-2.6 
416:11   Simon Millett SBS30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR16:1116:09-2.2 
516:40   Dominic McDougall PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:4016:40-2.6 
616:48   Craig Jarman  S30MWalton16:3716:29-0.4 
716:51   Sam Martin PBU18MGuildford & Godalming16:5116:51-0.8 
817:13   Matt Twiest V40MUnattached    
917:18   David Byrne  U18MSheffield & Dearne16:4816:480.8 
1017:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1217:26   Chris Davidson PBS30MElmbridge17:2616:450.0 
1317:29   Joshua Low SBV40M 17:2917:171.3 
1417:32   Jonny Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1217:05-1.0 
1517:33   Benedict Pollard PBV45MEynsham17:3317:335.7 
1617:36   Aidan Norris  U20MLondon Schs17:0217:004.8 
1717:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:01   Charles Pedlar SBV40MRanelagh18:0117:3310.0 
1918:02   Chris Fawcett  S25MHart17:5816:410.4 
2018:04   Quinn Whitman U18MAmerican School in London    
2118:07   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:2816:574.6 
2218:08   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:4217:163.0 
2318:08   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge17:4517:453.6 
2418:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2518:13   Rob Thornton V40MUnattached    
2618:18   AN Other         
2718:19   Sébastien Pencolé S30MWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC    
2818:22   Andrew Smailes U18MBrighton & Hove City AC    
2918:30   Benjamin Rolfe  U18MWoking18:0518:052.2 
3018:37   Grant Hiller V35MUnattached    
3118:40   Oliver Reynolds S20MUnattached    
3218:41   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached18:3418:147.8 
3318:43   Nicolas Seguin V40MUnattached    
3418:44   Simon Graham S30MUnattached    
3518:47   Christopher Howe SBSENMUnattached18:4717:034.4 
3618:47   Sarah Randles  S30WThames Hare & Hounds18:4417:575.7 
3718:48   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:0417:042.4 
3818:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3918:52   Oliver Edwards SBV40MUnattached18:5218:415.5 
4018:58   Alexander Thorp U18MUnattached    
4118:58   Jonty Stegmann U18MUnattached    
4219:00   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:1017:483.0 
4319:02   Andrew Edge  V45MUnattached18:3217:312.1 
4419:04   Brad Eichbauer V45MUnattached    
4519:04   Chris Davey PBSENMUnattached19:0419:048.6 
4619:08   Caolan Humphries S20MUnattached    
4719:11   Rob Phillips SBV45MRunnymede18:4817:295.9 
4819:13   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:0319:004.8 
4919:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5019:18   Maddy Whitman PBU15WBelgrave/United States18:1618:023.8 
5119:20   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached18:5618:484.9 
5219:27   Dean MacKlin S25MUnattached    
5319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5419:30   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached19:0318:436.3 
5519:30   Matthew Tyas  S20MUnattached18:3818:164.7 
5619:31   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:1918:575.2 
5719:32   Vishal Madhan PBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:595.3 
5819:33   John Cheal PBV45MOlney19:1519:156.3 
5919:34   Neil Piper  V35MUnattached19:1019:075.6 
6019:38   Nikitas Kitsantas PBU18MHercules Wimbledon19:3819:388.9 
6119:40   Mike Dennison  V60MUnattached19:3019:255.7 
6219:41   Paul Graham  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1017:037.5 
6319:41   Alistair Brendon  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1217:235.3 
6419:44   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
6519:45   Nell McAndrew SBV40WUnattached19:4518:437.0 
6619:46   Andy Harbrow SBSENMUnattached19:4619:0311.3 
6719:46   Stuart Horine  V45MUnattached18:5518:505.9 
6819:51   Richard Willoughby PBV50MUnattached19:5019:307.0 
6919:53   Andrew Grundy V35MUnattached    
7019:55   Ross Hyde  U18MUnattached18:5818:114.3 
7119:58   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:4118:497.4 
7219:59   David Noble V45MUnattached    
7320:00   Edward Hilton S20MUnattached    
7420:00   Tijn Den Hollander U18MUnattached    
7520:01   Julian Diamond SBV50MSHAEF Shifters20:0019:187.7 
7620:01   Sal Cerrell U18MUnattached    
7720:02   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
7820:02   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
7920:03   Thomas Parkington S25MUnattached    
8020:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8120:04   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:4019:045.2 
8220:05   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers19:3918:406.7 
8320:06   Chris Brook  V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond19:3518:167.6 
8420:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8520:10   Andrew Roberts V55MUnattached    
8620:10   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5418:497.0 
8720:10   Thomas Sobl V35MUnattached    
8820:13   Joseph O'Clery U18MUnattached    
8920:14   Charlie Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0919:097.0 
9020:15   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:5519:448.0 
9120:17   Lee Scott SBV50MUnattached20:1219:567.3 
9220:17   Sam Sebree U18MUnattached    
9320:18   Rodney McCulloch  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:3517:162.4 
9420:19   Maxwell Kay U18MUnattached    
9520:19   Rosy Gross  V40WUnattached20:0719:4311.3 
9620:20   Evan Emery U15MUnattached    
9720:21   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
9820:21   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3919:346.4 
9920:22   Terry Drummond V45MKingfisher AC    
10020:23   Charley Hardwick  S20MUnattached20:0619:136.5 
10120:24   Tim Cruse-drew  V55MPoole AC20:1419:257.1 
10220:24   Martin Yelling  V45MUnattached17:2316:123.4 
10320:24   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3619:027.2 
10420:25   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:5018:457.4 
10520:25   Neil Thomson V40MUnattached    
10620:26   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached19:4219:426.3 
10720:26   Ivor Howard SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2619:1211.2 
10820:27   Zoe Birchenough  V45WSerpentine20:0520:059.3 
10920:27   Thomas Giblin U15MUnattached    
11020:27   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers20:1718:457.2 
11120:28   Sean Collier U18MUnattached    
11220:29   Richard Fyvie PBV45MUnattached20:1420:148.5 
11320:30   Rik King V40MUnattached    
11420:30   Alex Rizzo U18MUnattached    
11520:31   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached19:5219:528.9 
11620:32   Stephen Igglesden  V45MUnattached19:3319:266.2 
11720:32   Elijah Vandermolen U18MUnattached    
11820:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11920:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12020:35   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
12120:35   Ed Hoskin  V35MJesmond20:3019:3015.0 
12220:35   Daniel Hall SBV40MLondon Irish20:3518:1916.9 
12320:36   Håkon Tofte U15MUnattached    
12420:37   Andy Hazell PBSENMUnattached20:3720:379.8 
12520:38   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
12620:39   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4919:037.6 
12720:39   Paul Cowling V40MGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club    
12820:40   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
12920:40   Lawrence Kelly S30MUnattached    
13020:41   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:0719:076.9 
13120:43   Anri Cohen  S30WThames Hare & Hounds19:3619:367.2 
13220:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13320:45   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
13420:46   Duncan Farley S30MUnattached    
13520:46   Joe Bryant U18MRanelagh Harriers    
13620:46   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:3719:1010.0 
13720:47   Sergei O'farrell PBS30MUnattached20:4720:479.0 
13820:47   Nick Rowe SBV50MSHAEF Shifters20:2419:016.5 
13920:47   Alison Chapman U18WUnattached    
14020:49   Tom Dalton S25MUnattached    
14120:50   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:0920:0911.0 
14220:51   Rupert Clarey V40MUnattached    
14320:52   Yuto Fujii U20MUnattached    
14420:52   David Jeary V60MUnattached    
14520:52   Jonathan Phillips  S30MBlack Pear Joggers19:0619:067.6 
14620:53   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
14720:54   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:5319:487.6 
14820:54   Harry Derham S20MUnattached    
14920:55   Jon Kinsey  V45M26.220:1319:447.4 
15020:55   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
15120:56   Poppy Mitchell U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
15220:56   Oscar Rounding U18MUnattached    
15320:57   Emily Ramsbottom U11WUnattached    
15420:57   Anthony Laurienti U18MUnattached    
15520:58   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
15620:59   Luke Stanton S30MUnattached    
15721:00   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:3420:248.1 
15821:00   Antonia Klein PBV40WSheen20:4520:459.7 
15921:01   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:0120:018.4 
16021:01   Greg Stidolph S25MUnattached    
16121:02   Mary Buxton  V35WUnattached20:5220:0312.8 
16221:03   Richard David Palmer SBSENMUnattached20:5620:4610.5 
16321:03   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:1217:121.1 
16421:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16521:05   Cameron Duke S20MUnattached    
16621:06   Stephen Filotas U15MUnattached    
16721:06   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached20:5820:559.5 
16821:07   Juliet Drury U15WUnattached    
16921:07   Andrew Roberts SBV45MUnattached21:0719:5412.7 
17021:08   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:1820:018.9 
17121:08   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:4518:249.3 
17221:10   Quinten Goossens U15MUnattached    
17321:13   Lily O'Neill U15WUnattached    
17421:14   Heidi Marks SBS30WBBC21:1419:4113.6 
17521:16   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:0219:028.7 
17621:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17721:16   Jonathan Cockayne V40MUnattached    
17821:17   Alexandros Ouzounis U20MUnattached    
17921:18   Mark Blythe SBV55MUnattached21:1820:2213.8 
18021:18   Ben Land S25MUnattached    
18121:19   Rex Stonehouse SBV45MUnattached21:0520:3711.3 
18221:23   Clare Graham  V45WStragglers21:1918:179.6 
18321:24   Stian Sande V40MUnattached    
18421:25   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
18521:25   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.221:0118:358.2 
18621:27   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
18721:28   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
18821:29   Caden Newton U18MUnattached    
18921:29   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:2816:404.5 
19021:30   Zoe Riding  V35WStragglers21:0621:0613.6 
19121:32   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached19:3619:367.2 
19221:33   Daniel Gask V50MUnattached    
19321:36   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
19421:38   Bjarne Leonard Tofte V45MUnattached    
19521:39   George Winslade S30MUnattached    
19621:39   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:5620:349.9 
19721:40   Frank Byrne V45MUnattached    
19821:42   Alan Hodson SBV55MUnattached21:4220:5119.8 
19921:42   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
20021:43   Dan Matthews  V40MUnattached21:3019:5012.2 
20121:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20221:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20321:44   Gavin Ryan  SENMUnattached21:2319:3013.3 
20421:44   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:5420:459.3 
20521:44   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1411.5 
20621:45   Sarah Stephens  V35WMet Police21:0621:0614.4 
20721:45   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
20821:46   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
20921:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21021:47   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0119:538.0 
21121:47   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:3118:127.8 
21221:47   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
21321:48   Ben Felton V35MUnattached    
21421:49   Martin Evans SBV45MElmbridge21:4920:5112.7 
21521:49   Rupert Bole  V60MKingston & Poly20:3920:138.3 
21621:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21721:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21821:53   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:1420:2310.0 
21921:53   Ray Kean S30MUnattached    
22021:54   Daniel Howard V35MUnattached    
22121:54   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
22221:55   Barry King SBV60MHercules Wimbledon21:5520:5612.0 
22321:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22421:57   William James Willett  V50MUnattached21:4020:3412.5 
22521:57   Amadeus Jeetla-Lang U15MUnattached    
22621:58   Paul Ruston V45MUnattached    
22721:59   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
22821:59   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:2520:0911.6 
22922:00   Charles Harmer SBV55MUnattached22:0020:5711.6 
23022:02   Chris Wyatt SBV40MUnattached21:1121:1111.6 
23122:03   Andrew Mayall  SENMUnattached21:2221:2212.9 
23222:03   Stuart Smith  V40MLordshill21:1318:335.6 
23322:07   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
23422:09   Lee Sparks V40MUnattached    
23522:11   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached21:0419:3110.8 
23622:11   Sarah Burdett SBS25WEnfield & Haringey/York Uni22:1121:0413.1 
23722:12   Fleur Dewsnap S30WUnattached    
23822:13   Martyn Gilbert V45MUnattached    
23922:13   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached21:1920:409.1 
24022:13   Jack Fox S25MUnattached    
24122:14   Damion Hardy V45MUnattached    
24222:15   Sean Lonergan U20MUnattached    
24322:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:19   Des Hoar V40MUnattached    
24522:19   Sonny Noble U15MUnattached    
24622:21   Chris Woolley V50MUnattached    
24722:22   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:3519:5311.2 
24822:23   Andy Smith SBV40MUnattached22:2321:1314.1 
24922:23   Pablo Hernandez S30MUnattached    
25022:24   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:0921:0910.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6