SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships External Results
Falkirk
3 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MNAD U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Kane Elliott PBU17MFalkirk15:5415:54-4.1 
216:18   Jamie Burns U17MScotland    
316:22   Robert Sparks U17MScotland    
416:25   Ben Shaw PBU20MGiffnock North16:2516:25-1.3 
516:29   Sunny McGrath  U17MScottish Schs15:3515:35-2.2 
616:31   Ben MacMillan SBU17MCentral16:3115:21-3.1 
716:41   Andrew Rolland SBU20MScottish Schs16:4115:34-0.8 
816:47   Luke Aitken PBU17MGarscube16:4716:477.1 
916:47   Ross Whitelaw SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport16:4715:30-0.6 
1016:51   Magnus Tait SBU20MLasswade16:5116:24-2.3 
1117:01   Joe Ewing SBU17MEdinburgh AC17:0115:37-3.3 
1217:04   Ruairidh MacGregor PBU17MCambuslang17:0417:043.4 
1317:06   Peter Molloy PBU17MScottish Schs17:0617:0612.6 
1417:09   Tom Ireland PBU17MEdinburgh AC17:0917:092.0 
1517:12   Stephen Addison U17MScotland    
1617:14   Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill17:1415:45-1.7 
1717:18   Kieran Killen PBU20MGiffnock North17:1817:184.3 
1817:27   Michael Watt PBU17MAberdeen17:2717:272.0 
1917:28   Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale17:2817:283.7 
2017:31   Josh Law SBU17MInverclyde17:3117:091.0 
21NT   Fraser Kelly U17MScotland    
22NT   Cameron Sale  U17MDundee Hawkhill  0.0 
23NT   Cameron Mckenzie  U17MKilbarchan16:2416:24-0.3 
24NT   David Addison  U17MCorstorphine16:2416:24-1.4 
25NT   Tharme Lewis U17MScotland    
26NT   Craig Morris U17MScotland    
27NT   Cameron Bullen  U17MTeam East Lothian  0.6 
28NT   Thomas Watson  U17MLarkhall  7.7 
29NT   Luke Aitken  U17MGarscube16:4716:477.1 
30NT   Calum Little  U17MFalkirk  0.0 
31NT   Ben Nichol  U17MInverclyde16:2216:220.4 
32NT   An Other U17MScotland    
33NT   Andrew Carey U17MScotland    
34NT   Murphy Hand  U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs  6.9 
35NT   Daniel Moran U17MScotland    
36NT   Nathan Tosh  U17MMetro Aberdeen  1.6 
37NT   Robaidh Whyte U17MScotland    
38NT   Harry Grant U17MScotland    
39NT   Alexander McLeod  U17MFalkirk  2.7 
40NT   Finlay Ross U17MScotland    
41NT   Hamish Anderson  U17MEast Kilbride  -0.1 
42NT   Fergus Eckersall U17MScotland    
43NT   Lewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport  7.0 
44NT   Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen  0.0 
45NT   Duthac Mardon  U17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay  12.2 
46NT   Hamish Brown  U17MAberdeen  9.1 
47NT   Ciaran McAndrew U17MScotland    
48NT   Thomas Boyle U17MScotland    
49NT   Dylan Crawford U17MScotland    
50NT   James Connelly  U17MGarscube  0.9 
51NT   Michael Ward U17MScotland    
52NT   James Holdsworth U17MScotland    
53NT   Gregor Mcarthur  U17MCentral  11.8 
54NT   Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine  1.8 
55NT   David Comerford U17MScotland    
56NT   Euan Chalmers  U17MGiffnock North  29.2 
57NT   Joe Airens U17MScotland    
58NT   Eoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North 18:491.5 
59NT   Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan  2.9 
60NT   Angus Davies U17MScotland    
61NT   Rory Henderson U17MScotland    
62NT   Andrew San U17MScotland    
63NT   Jordan Cruickshank  U17MMetro Aberdeen  3.1 
64NT   Robbie Anderson  U17MTeam East Lothian  3.1 
65NT   Fraser McDonald U17MScotland    
66NT   Aidan MacDougall U17MScotland    
67NT   Dylan Benning-Ardila U17MScotland    
68NT   Ben Sanders U17MScotland    
69NT   Laurence Kinge U17MScotland    
70NT   Johann Steifensand U17MScotland    
71NT   Donald Maclean  U17MGiffnock North  3.1 
72NT   Bruce Wilson U17MScotland    
73NT   Ivan Krylov U17MScotland    
74NT   Thomas Brownsort U17MScotland