SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships External Results
Falkirk
3 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
2MNAD U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:51Anna Hedley PBU15WFife11:5111:512.3 
212:09Anya MacLean PBU15WGarscube12:0912:094.8 
312:10Valencia Wright PBU15WGiffnock North12:1012:102.5 
412:12Rosie Davidson U15WScotland    
512:19Sarah Coutts U15WScotland    
612:21Pippa Carcas SBU17WEdinburgh AC12:2111:552.5 
712:29Helen Chong U15WScotland    
812:42Zoe Flower  U15WGiffnock North11:4211:423.9 
912:52Aurelia Tiffoney SBU15WKilbarchan12:5211:396.7 
1012:56Kyra Gibb U15WScotland    
1112:58Daisy Cumming SBU17WDunfermline Track & Field12:5812:015.4 
1212:59Meredith Reid PBU15WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport12:5912:593.9 
1313:00Caitlin Purcell U15WScotland    
1413:04Julia Cash PBU15WGiffnock North13:0413:043.7 
1513:04Georgia Ledingham U15WScotland    
1613:11Niamh Murphy U15WScotland    
1713:16Rose Newman SBU15WEdinburgh AC13:1613:025.7 
1813:16Louise Hastie  U15WKilbarchan11:2511:253.9 
1913:22Abby Thomson PBU15WGiffnock North13:2213:2210.1 
2013:29Kirsty Purcell PBU17WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds13:2913:292.3 
100NTSophie Lennon  U15WSpringburn  21.1 
101NTMarissa Kelly U15WScotland    
102NTNiamh Hague U15WScotland    
103NTAmelie Waugh  U15WAberdeen  39.4 
104NTHannah McHugh U15WScotland    
105NTLibby Young  U15WGiffnock North  31.9 
106NTCatriona Mclean  U15WAyr Seaforth  31.5 
107NTAnnabelle Leitch U15WScotland    
108NTCaitlin Taylor U15WScotland    
109NTRachel Ferguson U15WScotland    
110NTJocelyn Malcolm U15WScotland    
111NTRose Newman  U15WEdinburgh AC13:1613:025.7 
21NTFlora Henry  U15WTeam East Lothian11:4211:185.0 
22NTEva Chong  U15WGiffnock North12:5312:0310.6 
23NTMolly Kidd  U15WEdinburgh AC  10.4 
24NTNiamh Riggins  U15WCambuslang  8.9 
25NTIsla Scott  U15WGiffnock North11:4911:495.9 
26NTMiriam Gilbride  U17WGiffnock North12:1812:157.8 
27NTAnna Dalglish  U15WFife 11:394.1 
28NTMia Padmanabhan  U17WGarscube  8.8 
29NTAbi Hammerman  U15WInverclyde11:5711:576.3 
30NTBridget Harley  U15WTeam East Lothian  4.6 
31NTMairi Craig U15WScotland    
32NTZara Kennedy U15WScotland    
33NTAnna Mccallum  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow  34.6 
34NTMorven Hubbard  U15WAyr Seaforth  7.7 
35NTLara Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill 15:1712.1 
36NTMaisie Ballantyne  U15WTeviotdale  8.4 
37NTEsmee Thoms  U15WFife 15:2010.4 
38NTNiamh Richards  U15WTeam East Lothian  18.5 
39NTRose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay  8.2 
40NTRowan McGill U15WScotland    
41NTElla McGregor  U15WGiffnock North  10.4 
42NTAnna Mackinnon  U15WCentral  10.8 
43NTLucy Sillars U15WScotland    
44NTJenna Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow  9.0 
45NTEllie Wallace  U15WGiffnock North13:3413:3423.8 
46NTCharlotte Morrison U15WScotland    
47NTAnna Winter  U15WGiffnock North  36.4 
48NTAbby Earnshaw U15WScotland    
49NTAmelia Adamson U15WScotland    
50NTCharlotte Narducci  U15WAberdeen  6.7 
51NTLouisa Brown  U15WGarscube  0.1 
52NTJenny Scott  U15WHelensburgh12:0412:048.4 
53NTAbbie Kirwan  U15WEast Kilbride  17.5 
54NTAnnabel Davies  U15WScottish Schs    
55NTIsla Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill 15:0614.4 
56NTKatie Grieve U15WScotland    
57NTMillie McGeehan  U15WGiffnock North  25.0 
58NTKirsty Jones  U15WGarscube  31.3 
59NTJennifer Bonnyman  U15WDundee Hawkhill  33.1 
60NTEilidh Mooney U15WScotland    
61NTAbbie Robb U15WScotland    
62NTMhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine  5.2 
63NTAnna Saunders  U15WPerth Strathtay  10.7 
64NTRosie Mitchell U15WScotland    
65NTJessica Barr U15WScotland    
66NTAnna Young  U15WGiffnock North 12:5421.7 
67NTIzzy Martin U15WScotland    
68NTMaimie McIntyre U15WScotland    
69NTEmma Livingstone  U15WEast Kilbride  9.3 
70NTRachel Paton  U15WKirkintilloch  18.9 
71NTMaddie Lumsden  U15WHarmeny  41.9 
72NTAimee Watson U15WScotland    
73NTMiriam Gilbride  U17WGiffnock North12:1812:157.8 
74NTAbbie Tosh  U17WGreenock Glenpark 14:1313.5 
75NTEmma Hardy  U15WAberdeen  31.2 
76NTMaya Donald U15WScotland    
77NTKiera Welsh U15WScotland    
78NTRenee Conneff  U15WWhitemoss  13.2 
79NTIona Brodie  U15WAberdeen  21.3 
80NTAmy McCarthy U15WScotland    
81NTLauren Kane U15WScotland    
82NTNaomi Tennant U15WScotland    
83NTHalcyon Morgan U15WScotland    
84NTNicole Cameron  U15WWhitemoss  18.3 
85NTLeila Hickey-Fugaccia U15WScotland    
86NTBethany Drummond  U15WGiffnock North  17.7 
87NTKitty Hinton  U17WAyr Seaforth  15.6 
88NTRebecca Toolis U15WScotland    
89NTReese Hannah U15WScotland    
90NTOlivia Carlin  U15WEast Kilbride  18.7 
91NTSally Farmer U15WScotland    
92NTEmma Cormack  U15WPerth Strathtay  20.9 
93NTSophie Ward U15WScotland    
94NTAva Kennedy U15WScotland    
95NTEilidh Ewen U15WScotland    
96NTNiamh Campbell  U15WFalkirk    
97NTHeather Reid U15WScotland    
98NTMillie McFadzean U15WScotland    
99NTOlivia Trainer U15WScotland