Derby Runner League Division Derby / Staffordshire External Results
Anslow
21 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:26   Andy HardingSENMBelper  
231:35   Ashley Baldwin SENMPeel1.3 
332:17   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.8 
432:25   Martin KerrSENMXGuest  
532:35   Daniel Hurley SENMLichfield2.7 
633:35   Lawrence Williamson V35MPeel4.9 
734:35   Rachel McGuinessSENWDerwent  
834:48   Matthew Parker V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)5.0 
934:54   Danielle BoothSENWDerwent  
1034:58   Tom Bradley SENMHatton Darts RC1.6 
1135:06   Paul Waters V45MHatton Darts RC3.6 
1235:17   Shane Chapman V35MSouth Derbyshire4.8 
1335:18   Tom DixonSENMDerwent  
1435:35   Emma Pick U23WPeel5.6 
1535:48   Duncan StewartSENMHatton  
1635:53   Dominic BosherSENMDerwent  
1735:58   Sam Bacon V35MBelper6.2 
1836:03   Rob MaceSENMPeel  
1936:06   Nikhil Alexander SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)9.1 
2036:07   Alex MeadSENMMVH Tri  
2136:11   Morgan Bradley SENMLichfield4.3 
2236:13   Ross Clarke SENMSouth Derbyshire2.6 
2336:32   Lee R Rickards V35MPeel7.0 
2436:49   Mark Slade V35MHatton Darts RC3.2 
2537:00   Will HurstSENMSouth Derbyshire  
2637:09   Chris Clarke SENMChester-le-Street/Rolls Royce/Glasgow Uni8.9 
2737:13   Christian GloverSENMMVH Tri  
2837:22   Richard Nash V45MHatton Darts RC6.6 
2937:34   Adrian Leigh V45MHatton Darts RC7.3 
3037:45   Sam BassettSENMSouth Derbyshire  
3137:50   Ellie-may Evans U23WSouth Derbyshire6.9 
3237:57   Paul SilvermanV40MTDR  
3338:16   Stephen Clews V60MHatton Darts RC7.6 
3438:39   Peter Stevens V40MHatton Darts RC8.8 
3538:40   Leigh Clarke V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)10.7 
3638:40   Daniel Foley SENMMickleover12.7 
3738:46   Stanislaw Knopik V55MHatton Darts RC7.9 
3838:52   David Geary V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)12.1 
3938:58   Jonathan Gregson V35MHatton Darts RC10.0 
4039:03   Andrew Orme V50MSouth Derbyshire7.2 
4139:06   Simon Field V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)7.6 
4239:12   Wilfried Lefranc V40MMickleover9.1 
4339:14   Aaron Burchell SENMMickleover9.0 
4439:22   Ken Jeffery V50MBelper8.0 
4539:24   Andrew Pickard SENMPeel9.0 
4639:26   Christina Hawtin SENWSouth Derbyshire8.9 
4739:28   Ben BuckleySENMHatton  
4839:30   Mike WoodV55MR.Royce  
4939:45   David DrewSENMLichfield  
5039:47   Andrew Parker SENMLichfield13.5 
5139:48   Mark Gray V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)12.7 
5239:52   Richard Ward SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)6.9 
5340:03   Chris CheekV40MLichfield  
5440:07   Richard MasonV40MMVH Tri  
5540:14   Ian Stewart V55MHatton Darts RC12.4 
5640:18   Malcolm Bembridge V50MPeel9.6 
5740:22   John WiddowsonSENMMVH Tri  
5840:25   Christian LawrenceV50MBelper  
5940:28   Tim Wade V50MHatton Darts RC9.6 
6040:30   Deborah Gilman V45WHatton Darts RC8.3 
6140:47   Andy LindleyV50MSouth Derbyshire  
6240:56   Stuart McIntyreV40MTDR  
6341:07   James Taylor V45MLichfield11.0 
6441:09   Barry Saunders V50MSouth Derbyshire11.3 
6541:17   James Stevens V50MMickleover10.0 
6641:22   Sam HodgsonSENMDerwent  
6741:22   Ray Randall V45MSmalley9.7 
6841:27   Gareth StevensSENMTDR  
6941:35   Karolina KucharekSENWR.Royce  
7041:36   Andrew Dodsley V40MRolls Royce11.2 
7141:37   Jonathan FittonV55MMVH Tri  
7241:41   Richard Winter V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)14.2 
7341:42   Emma ToddSENWDerwent  
7441:47   Matthew Mccormack SENMRolls Royce9.7 
7541:50   Julie HulbertV40WMVH Tri  
7641:51   William Durkin SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)10.6 
7741:52   Craig Smith V45MPeel19.8 
7841:54   Dean Smith V45MRolls Royce11.0 
7941:55   Joe UnknownSENMXGuest  
8041:57   Rebecca Alexander SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)15.2 
8142:07   Darren Truman V50MPeel12.7 
8242:12   Paul Glover V55MSouth Derbyshire10.5 
8342:13   Dougal Jackson V35MMickleover16.6 
8442:18   Mitchell Pritchard V35MHatton Darts RC13.7 
8542:19   Alan Percival V50MMickleover11.4 
8642:29   Rhys OwenSENMMVH Tri  
8742:38   Ade LeighV40MSouth Derbyshire  
8842:44   Trevor Thompson V55MPeel18.2 
8942:46   Craig StrongSENMPeel  
9042:47   Jake Warwick V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)10.9 
9142:47   Hannah Jenkins SENWPeel24.0 
9242:49   Anna Harding SENWBelper14.2 
9343:01   Chris Elsegood SENMSouth Derbyshire12.6 
9443:01   Donna Lancaster V35WPeel20.2 
9543:03   Katie Dennis SENWSouth Derbyshire10.8 
9643:05   Kevin BuxtonV50MSmalley  
9743:07   David Smith V45MHatton Darts RC12.6 
9843:11   Claire Calladine V40WHatton Darts RC18.8 
9943:12   Emma Cull SENWMickleover11.7 
10043:24   John HutchinsonV55MLichfield  
10143:26   Hannah Phillips SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)12.1 
10243:51   Paul Todd V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)17.5 
10343:51   Tracey Glover V45WSouth Derbyshire11.8 
10443:53   Jake Richardson SENMMickleover18.0 
10544:00   Emma Funnell V35WLichfield18.9 
10644:01   Tony Press V70MHatton Darts RC19.1 
10744:02   Steve HillV45MBelper  
10844:08   James Jackson V40MSmalley14.9 
10944:10   Emily Januszewski SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)13.6 
11044:13   Lisa WrightV40WMVH Tri  
11144:27   Jim Evans V45MSmalley16.0 
11244:29   Emily McHugh U23WHatton Darts RC17.3 
11344:30   Rachel CraftSENWMVH Tri  
11444:57   Tony GlanvilleV50MMVH Tri  
11544:59   Maz Chajecki V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)16.4 
11645:04   Vicky Sheil V40WMickleover15.5 
11745:06   John BlatherwickSENMMickleover  
11845:10   Allison BoothV50WDerwent  
11945:18   Ian Robinson V55MLichfield17.6 
12045:21   Paul BeethamSENMBelper  
12145:26   Warren SimmsV55MMVH Tri  
12245:29   Judith MatthewsV55WPeel  
12345:31   Barry Warwick V70MDerwent Runners (Derby)16.2 
12445:33   Richard FinniganSENMPeel  
12545:36   Reg Jones V55MLichfield12.6 
12645:39   Megan BaconSENWBelper  
12745:55   Gary Reece V50MSmalley17.7 
12846:01   Mark Boffey V45MPeel16.2 
12946:02   Simon Gordon V40MPeel13.4 
13046:03   Mark HawthorneV45MTDR  
13146:06   Rachel ElliotV45WHatton  
13246:16   Rachel CaseySENWPeel  
13346:25   James Cobb V40MSouth Derbyshire13.1 
13446:32   Priya Agheda V35WSmalley16.8 
13546:35   Ian Rainbow V50MMickleover18.3 
13647:00   Lucy Astley V40WMickleover17.6 
13747:07   Dr. Robin ThorneV55MSouth Derbyshire  
13847:07   Claire Steele V45WDerwent Runners (Derby)13.3 
13947:14   Mike Lawson V65MRolls Royce17.3 
14047:32   Dave Renshaw V35MSouth Derbyshire28.5 
14147:39   Natalie Walker V35WPeel17.3 
14247:46   Christopher George Chambers V40MSmalley17.7 
14347:57   Martin Simms V55MBelper16.6 
14448:06   Pamela Chamberlain V60WHatton Darts RC19.4 
14548:31   Sandra Ingram V45WPeel18.0 
14648:37   Sara RobertsSENWBelper  
14748:42   Paul BoastV60MMVH Tri  
14848:45   Ruth Needham V45WLichfield15.8 
14949:05   Adele Hough SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)21.0 
15049:06   Jacqui Mann V45WMickleover20.5 
15149:10   Barry Birch V65MHatton Darts RC18.2 
15249:25   Lisa Kirkley V50WSmalley18.9 
15349:30   Jenny Winter SENWSouth Derbyshire24.4 
15449:45   Jo Rhodes V40WSmalley15.4 
15549:52   Steve Doran V45MSmalley16.9 
15649:57   Sophie Galloway U23WPeel19.5 
15750:02   Stuart Hatton V50MPeel16.6 
15850:06   Yvonne Weidner SENWLichfield20.4 
15950:10   Jennifer McphersonSENWMVH Tri  
16050:11   Alison Eley V40WWashlands18.9 
16150:20   Hayley Singleton SENWHatton Darts RC16.8 
16250:29   Denise Softley V45WLichfield21.5 
16350:30   Matt PulmanSENMDerwent  
16450:30   Emily Atkins U20WSouth Derbyshire17.3 
16550:41   Jane Wade V50WHatton Darts RC18.5 
16650:46   Hannah Latham SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)22.4 
16750:55   Raymond Evans V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)19.6 
16850:55   Monica Monticelli V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)17.5 
16951:12   Kathryn BoastV55WMVH Tri  
17051:38   Paul BratbyV55MSmalley  
17151:48   Emma WhysallSENWBelper  
17251:54   Joanne WoodwardSENWTDR  
17352:07   Dorinda Mason V50WSmalley18.1 
17452:08   Tracey Griffiths V40WMickleover22.0 
17552:14   Alison Allen V45WSmalley21.8 
17652:22   Gaynor Webb V45WLichfield23.6 
17752:42   Peter Sennitt V40MHatton Darts RC23.7 
17852:46   Tony Phillips V70MSouth Derbyshire20.5 
17953:07   Ian Porter V45MMickleover23.5 
18053:07   Jo Butler V50WHatton Darts RC17.6 
18153:08   Robin BarberV40MMVH Tri  
18253:20   Tina Stevens V50WMickleover23.2 
18353:21   Paul HopkinV55MBelper  
18453:29   Kevin Gilbert SENMSmalley20.1 
18553:35   Lisa CraneV50WPeel  
18654:05   Val Lawson V55WPeel22.9 
18754:14   Laura Goodwin V40WSmalley30.0 
18854:18   Hannah Noble SENWWashlands23.5 
18954:33   Sara LewisV40WBelper  
19054:45   Hannah WintripSENWMVH Tri  
19154:45   Sharon WrightSENWHatton  
19254:48   Beverley Cossey-Watson V35WSmalley24.9 
19354:59   Sharon Boles V45WSmalley25.7 
19455:03   Jo Stevens V45WHatton Darts RC22.0 
19555:16   Sarah HuskinsonSENWTDR  
19655:24   Helen Mary Manton V45WPeel26.4 
19755:26   Kathryn Pound V35WMickleover26.1 
19855:41   Ian Grigg V55MPeel25.6 
19955:56   Louise Birks V50WSmalley22.5 
20056:09   Mark Murkin V40MSouth Derbyshire13.5 
20156:09   Rebecca LenaghanV40WSouth Derbyshire  
20256:28   Alison Jesney V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)26.8 
20356:39   Carol Ann Sharratt V60WHatton Darts RC/Burton21.9 
20456:48   Zoey HudsonSENWMVH Tri  
20557:08   KAREN JACKSONV55WWashlands  
20657:21   Tom BentleyV55MXGuest  
20758:41   Steve Hand V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)23.6 
20858:51   Victoria Beardall V35WSmalley21.9 
20959:33   Natalie Tate V35WSmalley30.9 
21060:06   Caroline Evans V40WPeel27.4 
21161:27   Tracey Lambert V45WHatton Darts RC21.7 
21262:27   Diane Neville V55WSmalley27.6 
21368:28   Pauline Cooper V55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached25.5 
21469:17   Gillian ClinghamV60WTDR  
21570:01   Angharad LockV40WXGuest  
21670:08   Victoria WilcoxV45WTDR  
21776:52   Rebecca Dickinson V35WSmalley31.3