Herefordshire League External Results
Queenswood
6 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:13   Tim Iveson V35MBuilth-1.1 
237:54   Jonathon Pugh V35MBuilth2.6 
338:24   Mike Pfeiffer V50MBuilth1.4 
438:30   Andrew Salt SENMCroft Ambrey3.1 
538:38   Tim Davies V40MMaldwyn9.8 
639:11   Joseph MurraySENMMaldwyn Harriers  
739:44   Clive Morgan V35MMaldwyn2.3 
840:07   Andy FisherV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
940:38   Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey2.9 
1040:53   Barry ReynoldsV45MHereford Couriers  
1140:54   Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.8 
1240:57   Mark Thomas V45MCroft Ambrey4.4 
1341:06   Neil Godsell V35MMaldwyn1.7 
1441:15   Gavin Jones SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers1.0 
1541:20   Dillon Gill U17MMaldwyn5.1 
1641:31   Gareth Leek SENMCroft Ambrey3.1 
1741:53   Luke Gray SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers6.0 
1842:02   Christian Jones V45MWye Valley12.8 
1942:09   Chris GrubbSENMLedbury & District Harriers  
2042:13   Andrew Stephens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers4.4 
2142:15   Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn2.9 
2242:31   Richard Williams V35MWye Valley4.6 
2342:46   Daniel Lewis V40MWye Valley10.6 
2442:52   Liam ToshV45MHereford Couriers  
2542:56   Will MaulSENMHereford Couriers  
2643:26   Benjamin Alan Bowen U23MBuilth  
2743:45   Peter Nugent SENMWye Valley7.2 
2843:57   Stafford Rees V45MRhayader11.5 
2944:07   Tom Grady V35MHereford Couriers RC5.6 
3044:26   Steven Flowers V35MWye Valley2.3 
3144:31   Craig Collier SENMLudlow5.6 
3244:43   Hefin Rowlands SENMMaldwyn8.3 
3344:54   Adrian Taylor V45MPresteigne Pacers8.2 
3444:56   William Gore U20MCroft Ambrey5.8 
3545:02   Ian David Sockett V45MWye Valley7.4 
3645:12   Peter Flynn V45MWye Valley6.3 
3745:47   Conrad LawsonV40MHereford Triathlon Club  
3846:13   Ross Cameron U20MHereford Couriers RC6.6 
3946:34   Edward Davies V60MMaldwyn7.3 
4046:54   Grant Womack V35MLudlow5.5 
4146:56   Jeremy Jehan V45MWye Valley3.8 
4246:58   Mark Warren V55MLudlow16.5 
4347:04   Gareth DaviesV50MMaldwyn Harriers  
4447:24   Jake Underhill V40MHereford Couriers RC4.5 
4547:30   David Archer V45MLudlow11.0 
4647:33   Ben Skinner SENMHereford/Hereford Couriers RC4.3 
4747:39   Lee PriceSENMBuilth & District RC  
4847:52   David Klotz V35MWye Valley10.4 
4948:04   Chris Law V50MLedbury7.7 
5048:28   Ryan LawrenceSENMHereford Couriers  
5148:28   Matt Jenneson V40MLudlow17.4 
5248:31   Sam JusonSENMCroft Ambrey RC  
5348:45   Garry Jones V45MMaldwyn8.1 
5449:10   Paul Thomas V55MMaldwyn7.6 
5549:12   Nick Currie V50MLedbury6.7 
5649:16   Neil Grinnell V40MLedbury6.4 
5749:18   Angus KirbyV55MLudlow Runners  
5849:27   Martin Carter V50MHay Hotfooters9.9 
5949:41   Ward Linney V40MWye Valley8.8 
6049:43   Paul Baskeyfield V55MLudlow9.4 
6149:47   Matt Ansfield V45MWye Valley/Hereford Tri/Unattached31.6 
6249:54   John WarburtonV50MHay Hotfooters  
6350:05   Sam HarnessV40MMonross Trailblazers  
6450:15   Andy Chamberlain V35MWye Valley36.0 
6550:18   Daniel Owen V40MMaldwyn8.1 
6650:27   Mike Link V45MHereford Couriers RC12.2 
6750:29   Dave Wilson V40MLedbury22.2 
6850:30   Nick PreeceV40MWye Valley Runners  
6951:06   Greg Jones V45MCroft Ambrey11.2 
7051:09   Martin Green V60MMaldwyn11.0 
7151:12   Piotr Zglinski SENMMaldwyn  
7251:26   Steve Mesham V45MPresteigne Pacers10.9 
7351:27   Kevin RoweV50MHereford Couriers  
7451:28   Brian MorganV50MHay Hotfooters  
7551:29   Paul SmithV40MHay Hotfooters  
7651:30   Richard BullarsSENMBuilth & District RC  
7751:31   Paul MammattV50MHereford Triathlon Club  
7851:41   Lewis Hayde V35MWye Valley19.7 
7951:47   Lee Monks V35MLudlow16.8 
8051:51   James Hinton V40MLudlow16.2 
8152:04   Kevin Jones V40MMaldwyn10.4 
8252:06   Will WideSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
8352:14   Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey13.1 
8452:18   Neil Taylor V60MCroft Ambrey11.9 
8552:39   Daniel Spear SENMLudlow8.4 
8652:53   Steve Herington V70MHereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters12.0 
8753:02   Paddy Nugent V55MWye Valley11.9 
8853:57   Ian Price V70MCroft Ambrey17.2 
8954:27   Clive Richardson V60MLudlow11.6 
9054:35   James Vidler V55MWye Valley10.6 
9155:09   Stephen Orrells V65MMaldwyn15.6 
9255:14   Chris Payne V55MHereford Tri34.5 
9355:14   David Millichap V50MCroft Ambrey21.3 
9455:30   Jasper Robinson U20MCroft Ambrey10.9 
9555:36   Antony Wade V45MCroft Ambrey16.1 
9656:01   Andrew Brown V45MMalvern10.6 
9756:06   Jay WoolawaySENMHereford Triathlon Club  
9856:12   Andrew Sherlock V45MMaldwyn11.3 
9956:25   David Green V50MHereford Couriers RC14.1 
10056:30   Brent Lowson V55MWye Valley11.1 
10156:33   Lee Reeves V45MLudlow13.2 
10256:36   Iain HutchinsonSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
10356:41   Christian Prynne V45MBuilth15.6 
10456:44   Piotr Strzesak V60MPresteigne Pacers15.7 
10556:48   Mark Dempsey V65MWye Valley20.5 
10657:09   Stephen GoodridgeV55MHay Hotfooters  
10757:12   Will FordV40MHay Hotfooters  
10857:26   Paul Martin Newman V55MMalvern20.7 
10958:38   Paul TreeV50MHay Hotfooters  
11058:38   Jeff KayV60MHay Hotfooters  
11159:02   Mike ShawV65MHereford Triathlon Club  
11259:06   Scott Hardie SENMCroft Ambrey15.7 
11359:37   Ifan Jones V50MMaldwyn11.1 
11459:52   Lewis PrynneSENMBuilth & District RC  
11560:02   Kevin Barnes V55MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC15.7 
11660:04   Andrew MasonV40MHereford Triathlon Club  
11760:12   Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn16.2 
11860:53   Temi Odurinde V55MWye Valley34.1 
11961:02   Martin Williams V50MCroft Ambrey27.4 
12061:20   Gary Gunner V70MCroft Ambrey16.9 
12162:38   Brian Symonds V75MWye Valley16.1 
12262:54   Chris PadfieldV40MLedbury & District Harriers  
12363:24   John Price V55MHay Hotfooters20.4 
12465:51   John BilbaoV60MHereford Triathlon Club  
12567:44   Nick Paviour SENMCroft Ambrey  
12667:50   Sandy RossV65MLudlow Runners  
12776:04   Peter Smith V70MWye Valley24.9 
12876:57   Bryan Markham V75MCroft Ambrey24.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
147:28   Jodie NewellSENWWye Valley Runners  
248:14   Joanne Rees V40WRhayader9.2 
348:33   Alice Godding U23WLudlow9.3 
448:33   Bethan LoganSENWHay Hotfooters  
548:44   Becky DaviesSENWWye Valley Runners  
648:47   Kelly Bowen SENWCroft Ambrey10.0 
749:36   Ffion Gilbert U20WLudlow17.1 
849:59   Sarah ChristensenV35WHay Hotfooters  
950:11   Laura Lelievre SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers21.1 
1050:23   Holly Gourley V35WLedbury9.5 
1150:49   Laura Tootell V40WWye Valley8.0 
1251:21   Jacqui Loxam V40WMaldwyn9.5 
1351:25   Aderyn CarterU20WHay Hotfooters  
1452:13   Faith AddisonSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
1552:50   Sarah Cordingley V35WMaldwyn13.1 
1653:07   Juliet Moxon V35WWye Valley11.4 
1753:32   Becki AnsfieldV40WWye Valley Runners  
1853:39   Clare MallenderV40WHereford Couriers  
1953:52   Steph Main V45WCroft Ambrey14.7 
2054:29   Kerry WathenV40WHereford Couriers  
2154:37   Helen DavisV35WHereford Triathlon Club  
2254:49   Roxy Woodfield SENWCroft Ambrey14.0 
2354:58   Rebecca BennionSENWMonross Trailblazers  
2455:38   Emma Jones V45WCroft Ambrey13.4 
2555:50   Louise ReynoldsV50WCroft Ambrey RC  
2656:24   Caroline Morgan V35WMaldwyn14.3 
2756:42   Emily Hinton V35WLudlow18.1 
2856:50   Susannah Kirk V40WLedbury29.8 
2957:01   Rachel Butler V55WMaldwyn15.2 
3057:04   Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers12.7 
3157:58   Suzanne Rowlands V40WMaldwyn15.0 
3258:05   Lynne Compton V50WWye Valley14.0 
3358:17   Rebecca O'Shea V45WMaldwyn21.7 
3458:22   Jo Marriott V50WCroft Ambrey/Worcester14.2 
3558:44   Aisling FreethSENWHereford Couriers  
3658:48   Sue PowellV55WCroft Ambrey RC  
3759:07   Joanne Tilby V35WCroft Ambrey13.4 
3859:14   Liza Austin V50WCroft Ambrey17.5 
3959:24   Flora Gunner V55WCroft Ambrey19.0 
4059:30   Samantha Harper V40WCroft Ambrey18.8 
4160:04   Jordan PowisSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
4260:04   Jenny Papworth V45WHereford Tri35.8 
4360:07   Unknown AthleteSENW   
4460:49   Sara WhiteV45WHay Hotfooters  
4560:54   Jan Edwards V60WWye Valley15.4 
4660:58   Joyce Warburton V45WHereford Tri35.3 
4761:06   Sharon LindesayV45WHay Hotfooters  
4861:07   Ann Pritchard V50WWye Valley15.4 
4961:08   Imme Davies V45WHay Hotfooters34.3 
5061:22   Lucy Wilding SENWCroft Ambrey17.4 
5161:28   Gunvor Troelsen V50WBuilth16.4 
5262:11   Emma Tipton V35WLudlow19.8 
5362:17   Helen Owen V45WMaldwyn16.4 
5462:32   Jo Ellis V40WWye Valley22.6 
5563:00   Julie CaseleyV55WMaldwyn Joggers  
5663:13   Liz Davies-WardV55WHereford Triathlon Club  
5763:18   Rachel WilliamsSENWMaldwyn Harriers  
5863:34   Elizabeth Whitmarsh V35WLudlow21.4 
5963:55   Emily Davies V35WWye Valley20.0 
6064:27   Terri JonesV55WMaldwyn Harriers  
6164:56   Charlotte GodsallV40WHereford Triathlon Club  
6266:06   Jo Lord V50WHay Hotfooters29.3 
6366:07   Kerry Martin V35WCroft Ambrey24.7 
6466:52   Claire Webb V45WLudlow13.4 
6566:52   Tina Lavelle V55WHay Hotfooters25.3 
6666:56   Jill Hillman V60WMaldwyn20.4 
6766:56   Stephanie King V50WCroft Ambrey17.0 
6867:16   Kim Handley SENWWye Valley18.6 
6967:18   Georgina Fletcher V55WMaldwyn20.6 
7068:06   Lucy JardineV50WHay Hotfooters  
7168:12   Emma MurphyV40WHereford Triathlon Club  
7268:17   Nicola Kelly V45WBuilth22.0 
7368:47   Louise Phillips V45WPresteigne Pacers24.2 
7469:47   Ann Baskeyfield V55WLudlow20.9 
7570:54   Alison BenwellV55WLudlow Runners  
7671:49   Hannah Watkins SENWHereford Couriers RC14.6 
7771:49   Susannah EnglishV60WHay Hotfooters  
7872:45   Lisa Gray V45WCroft Ambrey20.7 
7973:51   Louise Reeves V40WCroft Ambrey24.2 
8074:12   Debbie Bean V35WLudlow28.0 
8174:40   Caroline Orrells V60WMaldwyn25.4 
8275:43   Jane Kerr V50WBuilth27.7 
8376:09   Gemma Davies V35WCroft Ambrey25.3 
8479:40   Sybil Marsh V70WLudlow28.5 
8581:17   Katy Godsell V35WMaldwyn25.7 
8689:25   Carrol Stocker V60WPresteigne Pacers35.1