Herefordshire League External Results
Croft Castle
11 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
148:44   Tim Iveson V35MBuilth-1.3 
248:50   Tim Davies V40MMaldwyn10.3 
350:45   Jonathon Pugh V35MBuilth1.6 
451:15   Mike Pfeiffer V50MBuilth1.6 
551:39   Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey3.3 
652:05   Clive Morgan V35MMaldwyn2.3 
752:48   Andy FisherV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
853:04   Mark Thomas V45MCroft Ambrey2.6 
953:40   Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn3.0 
1053:45   Roger Farrington V55MMaldwyn1.4 
1153:50   Christian Jones V45MWye Valley13.2 
1253:55   Gavin Jones SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers1.0 
1353:56   Dillon Gill U17MMaldwyn5.4 
1454:22   Jamie Loxam V40MStockport/Maldwyn3.1 
1555:23   Jack WilsonSENMCroft Ambrey RC  
1655:44   Luke Gray SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers6.3 
1756:21   Daniel Lewis V40MWye Valley11.0 
1856:24   Peter Nugent SENMWye Valley7.5 
1956:33   Neil Godsell V35MMaldwyn1.4 
2056:47   Richard Williams V35MWye Valley4.8 
2157:09   Andrew TylerV45MHereford Couriers  
2259:01   Andrew Stephens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers4.5 
2359:15   Lea Wood SENMWye Valley8.3 
2460:24   Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri19.6 
2560:42   Edward Davies V60MMaldwyn7.5 
2660:51   Glyn Williams V45MCroft Ambrey9.1 
2761:17   Conrad LawsonV40MHereford Triathlon Club  
2861:21   Matthew Moffatt V40MCroft Ambrey16.3 
2961:24   Ben Skinner SENMHereford/Hereford Couriers RC4.4 
3061:34   Neil Grinnell V40MLedbury5.6 
3161:42   William Gore U20MCroft Ambrey5.8 
3262:01   Nick Currie V50MLedbury7.0 
3362:07   Nathan BradfordSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
3462:21   Chris Law V50MLedbury7.8 
3562:32   Benjamin Alan Bowen U23MBuilth  
3662:59   Mike Link V45MHereford Couriers RC12.6 
3763:14   Jake Underhill V40MHereford Couriers RC4.5 
3863:32   Mark Warren V55MLudlow16.8 
3963:35   Chris WalmsleySENMHereford Triathlon Club  
4064:03   Neil Powell V45MCroft Ambrey18.3 
4164:21   David Klotz V35MWye Valley9.6 
4264:30   David ElksSENMLedbury & District Harriers  
4364:31   Ryan LawrenceSENMHereford Couriers  
4464:32   Keith RuffV60MMalvern Joggers  
4564:55   Martin Carter V50MHay Hotfooters10.0 
4665:46   Kevin Jones V40MMaldwyn10.6 
4766:10   John WarburtonV50MHay Hotfooters  
4866:27   Garry Jones V45MMaldwyn8.3 
4966:30   Martin Green V60MMaldwyn11.2 
5067:08   Andy WareV50MHereford Triathlon Club  
5167:10   James TaylorSENMHay Hotfooters  
5267:36   Jasper Robinson U20MCroft Ambrey10.0 
5367:42   Paul Thomas V55MMaldwyn7.5 
5467:48   Greg Jones V45MCroft Ambrey9.8 
5567:49   Ward Linney V40MWye Valley9.1 
5668:31   Paul Baskeyfield V55MLudlow8.8 
5768:48   Paul SmithV40MHay Hotfooters  
5869:01   Neil Taylor V60MCroft Ambrey12.3 
5969:07   Daniel Pavitt V50MLudlow13.2 
6069:44   Ian Price V70MCroft Ambrey17.4 
6170:05   David Manuel V45MMaldwyn7.8 
6270:23   Stephen VaughanV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
6370:49   Lee Monks V35MLudlow17.0 
6470:58   Clive Richardson V60MLudlow11.2 
6571:03   Stephen Orrells V65MMaldwyn16.0 
6671:09   David Green V50MHereford Couriers RC14.3 
6771:13   Daniel Spear SENMLudlow8.0 
6871:30   Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey12.8 
6971:38   Michael Smallwood V50MWye Valley19.0 
7072:26   Brent Lowson V55MWye Valley11.4 
7172:32   Andrew Brown V45MMalvern10.5 
7272:54   Scott Hardie SENMCroft Ambrey14.3 
7373:05   Joseph Manley U20MLudlow18.1 
7473:14   Thomas EvansSENMPresteigne Pacers  
7573:25   Thomas Powell SENMLudlow11.5 
7673:32   Brian MorganV50MHay Hotfooters  
7774:11   James Vidler V55MWye Valley10.5 
7874:20   Christian Prynne V45MBuilth15.2 
7974:25   Iain HutchinsonSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
8074:40   Jonathan RatcliffeSENMMonRoss Trailblazers  
8174:54   Andrew Sherlock V45MMaldwyn11.5 
8275:00   Piotr Strzesak V60MPresteigne Pacers15.8 
8375:23   Shane SullivanSENMBuilth & District RC  
8475:40   Guy Whitmarsh V70MCroft Ambrey16.1 
8576:01   Kevin Barnes V55MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC15.9 
8676:28   Gary Gunner V70MCroft Ambrey16.9 
8776:55   Roger SheriffV50MMalvern Joggers  
8876:59   Lee Reeves V45MLudlow12.6 
8977:38   Chris Payne V55MHereford Tri34.8 
9077:58   Bradley CrouchV40MMalvern Joggers  
9178:07   Paul Parker V45MLudlow15.2 
9278:25   Martin Flowers V60MWorcester/Wye Valley27.9 
9378:40   Mark DaviesV60MHay Hotfooters  
9478:56   Paul Martin Newman V55MMalvern21.2 
9579:25   Bryn Roberts V45MCroft Ambrey17.2 
9679:57   John Price V55MHay Hotfooters20.6 
9780:01   Saul Phillips V35MLudlow17.9 
9880:04   Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn15.3 
9980:12   Mike Bolton V50MMalvern16.6 
10080:15   Piotr Zglinski SENMMaldwyn  
10180:29   Rob Wood V60MCroft Ambrey20.7 
10281:02   Martin Williams V50MCroft Ambrey27.8 
10381:18   Peter Cartwright V60MLudlow18.8 
10482:07   Stephen GoodridgeV55MHay Hotfooters  
10582:21   Ian Foster V45MHereford Tri31.2 
10685:30   Martyn Rosser V65MHay Hotfooters31.3 
10785:43   Sandy RossV65MLudlow Runners  
10886:33   Liam Daly V55MBuilth16.0 
10987:25   Brian Symonds V75MWye Valley16.2 
11088:35   Brian Davies V75MCroft Ambrey32.1 
11190:27   Bill Griffiths V65MWye Valley28.6 
11293:06   Reece Moles SENMMaldwyn21.1 
11393:37   Nick Paviour SENMCroft Ambrey  
1141:41:34   Peter Smith V70MWye Valley25.4 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:49   Bethan LoganSENWHay Hotfooters  
235:54   Dana MachackovaSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
335:57   Joanne Rees V40WRhayader9.4 
436:09   Robyn Gore SENWCroft Ambrey15.1 
536:19   Holly Gourley V35WLedbury9.7 
636:27   Gemma Mallett SENWCroft Ambrey5.9 
736:32   Laura Lelievre SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers21.4 
836:46   Kelly Bowen SENWCroft Ambrey10.3 
937:08   Jodie NewellSENWWye Valley Runners  
1037:27   Ffion Gilbert U20WLudlow14.0 
1137:29   Hannah WatkinsSENWHereford Couriers  
1238:17   Alice Godding U23WLudlow8.9 
1338:22   Jacqui Loxam V40WMaldwyn9.7 
1438:28   Becki AnsfieldV40WWye Valley Runners  
1538:52   Sarah ChristensenV35WHay Hotfooters  
1639:15   Juliet Moxon V35WWye Valley11.7 
1739:27   Aderyn CarterU20WHay Hotfooters  
1839:34   Amy Smith V35WHereford Couriers RC13.7 
1939:50   Shannon Gilbert SENWLudlow11.1 
2040:10   Clare MallenderV40WHereford Couriers  
2140:13   Tia FroomeU17WHereford Triathlon Club  
2240:32   Caroline Morgan V35WMaldwyn13.5 
2341:01   Roxy Woodfield SENWCroft Ambrey13.5 
2441:09   Louise ReynoldsV50WCroft Ambrey RC  
2541:14   Lara SealSENWWye Valley Runners  
2641:30   Lizzie Cockle SENWMaldwyn11.1 
2741:34   Helen DavisV35WHereford Triathlon Club  
2842:04   Jo Marriott V50WCroft Ambrey/Worcester14.2 
2942:10   Samantha Harper V40WCroft Ambrey18.3 
3042:22   Aisling FreethSENWHereford Couriers  
3142:47   Emma Jones V40WCroft Ambrey12.1 
3242:48   Suzanne Rowlands V40WMaldwyn15.1 
3342:51   Gunvor Troelsen V50WBuilth16.8 
3443:00   Rachel Butler V55WMaldwyn15.3 
3543:02   Debbie White V45WMalvern34.1 
3643:03   Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers12.7 
3743:22   Lynne Compton V50WWye Valley13.8 
3843:28   Sue PowellV55WCroft Ambrey RC  
3943:37   Susannah Kirk V40WLedbury30.2 
4043:45   Katie BelcherSENWCroft Ambrey RC  
4143:54   Imogen Marriott U17WCroft Ambrey22.0 
4244:10   Sharon LindesayV45WHay Hotfooters  
4344:18   Imme Davies V45WHay Hotfooters34.5 
4444:31   Helen Owen V45WMaldwyn16.8 
4544:42   Billy Smallwood V50WWye Valley30.9 
4644:58   Vikki WoodwardV40WHereford Couriers  
4745:02   Flora Gunner V55WCroft Ambrey19.1 
4845:19   Sarah WhiteV45WHay Hotfooters  
4945:32   Tina Cartwright V60WLudlow16.9 
5045:39   Rebecca O'Shea V45WMaldwyn21.7 
5145:41   Izzy AxfordSENWHereford Couriers  
5245:45   Ann Pritchard V50WWye Valley15.4 
5345:54   Claire Webb V45WLudlow13.6 
5446:03   Jordan PowisSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
5546:12   Sahrah Wilding V50WPresteigne Pacers21.5 
5646:17   Julie Caseley V55WMalvern17.4 
5746:35   Liza Austin V50WCroft Ambrey17.4 
5846:40   Lucy Wilding SENWCroft Ambrey17.3 
5947:04   Carol Powell V45WCroft Ambrey22.8 
6047:45   Louise GriffithsSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
6147:58   Jan Edwards V60WWye Valley15.1 
6248:06   Terri JonesV55WMaldwyn Harriers  
6348:16   Suzie Lane V50WMalvern16.0 
6448:26   Stephanie King V50WCroft Ambrey16.8 
6548:36   Becky HumphriesSENWWye Valley Runners  
6648:45   Sally WardellV45WLedbury & District Harriers  
6748:49   Sian Champken V45WWye Valley18.2 
6848:58   Tina Lavelle V55WHay Hotfooters25.7 
6949:01   Jill Hillman V60WMaldwyn20.3 
7049:12   Rachel Williams SENWMaldwyn16.5 
7150:05   Georgina Fletcher V55WMaldwyn20.5 
7250:09   Nicola Kelly V45WBuilth22.2 
7350:19   Sarah Coggins V55WLedbury22.5 
7450:38   Ann Baskeyfield V55WLudlow20.9 
7550:50   Diane Jones V45WMaldwyn25.9 
7651:07   Victoria Dickinson V50WCroft Ambrey26.1 
7752:29   Nikki Ferguson SENWPresteigne Pacers36.0 
7852:44   Nicola Corston V45WLudlow23.3 
7952:56   Louise Reeves V40WCroft Ambrey24.3 
8053:01   Louise Phillips V45WPresteigne Pacers24.5 
8153:32   Lisa Gray V45WCroft Ambrey20.6 
8254:04   Emma JonesV35WMaldwyn Harriers  
8354:46   Caroline Orrells V60WMaldwyn25.5 
8455:10   Janet Shanahan V50WMaldwyn20.9 
8555:10   Gemma Davies V35WCroft Ambrey24.7 
8655:44   Susan Carroll V55WMaldwyn28.5 
8756:05   Gwyneth TylerV45WMaldwyn Harriers  
8856:19   Katy Godsell V35WMaldwyn25.7 
8957:07   Elisabeth Farrington V50WMaldwyn  
9057:19   Vivien Tolley V55WMalvern23.7 
9157:27   Helen Card V35WMalvern22.5 
9260:35   Theresa Jones V50WCroft Ambrey23.6 
9360:41   Sybil Marsh V70WLudlow28.5 
9461:32   Emma White V40WMalvern28.2 
9563:20   Sandra Salter V45WLudlow29.0 
9664:24   Sue Manley V45WLudlow32.6 
9765:02   Joanna Sharp V55WLudlow35.7 
9867:19   Cathy Williams V50WPresteigne Pacers  
9976:33   Carrol Stocker V60WPresteigne Pacers35.1