East Sussex League External Results
Wadhurst
14 Oct 18
1.25MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.25MXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:47Finlay GoodmanU11MUN  
27:02Ilya Korchev U11MEastbourne2.7 
37:11Luke Draper U11MWadhurst10.6 
47:20George BuneU11MHAC  
57:42Jacob Smith U11MCrowborough13.8 
67:48Finlay Lumber-Fry U11MEastbourne4.1 
77:54Alexsander SoloshenkoU11MUN  
88:08Oliver GoodmanU11MUN  
98:17Franco GloverU11MHAIL  
108:21Jack TempletonU11MUN  
118:35Charlie BulteelU11MBRT  
128:40Luca HunterU11MBRT  
138:41Cody Hart U13MHastings AC27.0 
148:49Oliver NobleU11MBEX  
158:53Henry BurchettU11MHR  
169:08Jacob EatonU11MWAD  
179:11Alex MartinU11MUN  
1810:53Cameron CulhaneU11MHAC  
1.25MXC U11W 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:56Phoebe DatchlerU11WCPA  
28:01Harriet NickollsU11WCROW  
38:07Georgina NickollsU11WCROW  
48:11Ffion SharpU11WCPA  
58:36Safia BeckettU11WUN  
68:44Tiggy Cooper U11WHastings AC18.9 
79:13Nesta PringU11WLEW  
89:17Emily CardenU11WCROW  
99:46Chloe SmithU11WUN  
109:52Rebecca AnscombeU11WBEX  
1111:25Kierston VanstoneU11WWAD  
1211:31Mikaela WrennU11WWAD  
1311:33Francesca CurrahU11WWAD  
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:43Cameron Sharp U17MCentral Park5.0 
28:12Luca PiccoU17MCROW  
320:21Billy WoottonU17MSEAF  
2.5MXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
220:07Andie HedgerU15MBRT  
320:25Bobby SmithU15MCPA  
421:20Giovanni CurrahU15MWAD  
521:50Ferdi Ibrahim U15MBexhill Runners & Triathletes25.5 
622:00Rubin CoppardU15MCROW  
1NTJames JewellU15MBRT  
2.5MXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:39Rae Le Fay U13WHastings AC5.3 
219:48Hope SankyU15WBEX  
321:02Maddie BrandtU15WUN  
421:43Lottie Crathern U15WBexhill Runners & Triathletes20.4 
522:21Emily ShaptonU15WCROW  
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:26Craig Sharp V40MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets1.8 
230:34Richard Robinson SENMLewes3.7 
331:11Scott Richardson V35MWadhurst17.4 
431:31Shane SnowV45MBRTRI  
531:44Peter G Woodward V35MCrowborough1.4 
631:54Jamie KeddieSENMHEAT  
732:27Leo Cacciatore V35MHastings Runners2.3 
832:44Darryl Webb V35MBrighton & Hove13.0 
932:52Charlie CritchleySENMLEW  
1032:56Emma DixonSENWBRTRI  
1133:00Mat Dowle SENMRiverside11.6 
1233:03Paul Bennett V35MHastings AC6.8 
1333:18James ClarkV50MWAD  
1433:19Jonathan Burrell V55MLewes3.1 
1533:23Dylan Jannetta SENMEastbourne1.4 
1633:38Martin Bell V45MHailsham4.7 
1734:20Adam Vaughan V35MLewes2.0 
1834:20Oliver Blaydon V40MHeathfield12.0 
1934:21Matt BrittonSENMWAD  
2034:24Dan Marshman V40MBexhill Runners & Triathletes5.9 
2134:28Alan BuckleV55MWAD  
2234:38Rachel Hillman SENWHailsham2.9 
2334:42Michael Green V45MLewes3.3 
2434:42Carlo Forte V45MHastings AC6.2 
2534:43James RobertsSENMMEAD  
2634:43Ollie WelchSENMCROW  
2734:45Ian BromleySENMHEAT  
2834:47Darren Barzee V50MHastings Runners4.5 
2934:54Dylan Beaver V45MCentral Park10.1 
3034:59Zak NewmanV45MBRTRI  
3135:05Ewan Ross U23MWadhurst6.1 
3235:08John Dryden V45MLewes8.1 
3335:12Dean TaylorV45MCROW  
3435:13Russell Beckett V45MCrowborough11.8 
3535:17Roger MooreV50MCROW  
3635:25Luke BorlandSENMPRS  
3735:26Alissa Ellis V40WHailsham/Eastbourne6.2 
3835:28Martin Watts V40MHastings AC6.8 
3935:32Daniel SimsSENMHEAT  
4035:37Katie Stephens SENWMeads Runners10.4 
4135:45Sue Fry V45WHailsham4.9 
4235:52Andrew McLennan V45MLewes4.7 
4336:01Dean Fox V45MHastings Runners14.8 
4436:04Elliot BeesleySENMPRS  
4536:05Martin Noakes V55MHastings Runners5.5 
4636:07Nick FarleySENMPRS  
4736:10Stephen Hudson V35MWadhurst8.3 
4836:19Kevin DraperV50MWAD  
4936:30Matthew GillardV40MHEAT  
5036:32James Shaw SENMHastings AC14.2 
5136:33Chris HawksSENMHAC  
5236:34Graham Purdye V60MHailsham9.0 
5336:39Sarah Underwood V35WHailsham8.9 
5436:39Daniel Ellis V35MHailsham15.0 
5536:41Dave Turner V45MHastings AC4.0 
5636:41Richard Costen V50MCentral Park13.2 
5736:46Paul Bailey V40MCrowborough12.3 
5836:48Anoushka Johnson V40WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
5936:48Tony Durey V55MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets5.0 
6036:50Bob CookV45MCROW  
6136:50Sam BrownSENMBEX  
6236:57David Prince-Iles V60MLewes9.0 
6337:07Damien PartridgeSENMPRS  
6437:07Josh NesbittSENMPRS  
6537:14Matthew Green V50MWadhurst3.7 
6637:15Harry Trend U23MUnattached1.8 
6737:16Chris Brandt V50MHastings AC6.8 
6837:24Mark Thomas V50MBexhill Runners & Triathletes6.4 
6937:25Guy BlackdenV45MHEAT  
7037:36Robert LipscombeSENMHEAT  
7137:38Edward Wheeler SENMLewes11.6 
7237:42Paul Burchett V40MHastings Runners6.6 
7337:46Andy Lee V60MHastings Runners9.7 
7437:48Mathew RobinsonSENMUN  
7537:52Nigel JewellV45MBEX  
7638:05Gareth Taplin V40MEastbourne8.4 
7738:07Badrinath MohandasV40MHEAT  
7838:14Steve Bolton V55MCrowborough7.7 
7938:27Prem KoniecznySENMUN  
8038:31Emma Rollings V35WLewes8.8 
8138:35Chris Reid SENMDartford H3.3 
8238:39Lisa Goldsmith V40WHailsham9.5 
8338:39Mike McgeownV40MWAD  
8438:43Clare Burnham SENWEaling Eagles/Hastings AC13.3 
8538:49Liz Lumber V50WHailsham6.4 
8639:00Tim Clements V45MWadhurst13.5 
8739:02Lorna Watts V35WHastings AC8.7 
8839:19Paul Howell V55MHailsham14.8 
8939:30Emma Sharp V35WCentral Park15.6 
9039:33Graham WestV55MHEAT  
9139:35Lee DunstallV40MTRIT  
9239:39Jamie Kennedy V35MHastings AC15.1 
9339:50Fredrick Graham V50MCentral Park12.2 
9440:02Tim Cox V45MBexhill Runners & Triathletes13.4 
9540:05John Brooker V55MBexhill Runners & Triathletes11.9 
9640:07Scott David MuirV50MBRTRI  
9740:11Guy MaceV40MTRIT  
9840:12Sophie McGoldrick V35WHastings AC9.9 
9940:19Michael Grass V45MHastings Runners13.7 
10040:29Tony Lavender V45MCrowborough9.8 
10140:31Grant Docksey V50MBexhill Runners & Triathletes11.9 
10240:41Francesca GardnerV35WWAD  
10340:47Kevin Blowers V55MHastings Runners9.0 
10440:50David Mercer V50MHailsham13.5 
10540:52Glynn BrassleyV60MWAD  
10641:01Danny GarbettV50MPRS  
10741:05Ben Muggridge V35MBexhill Runners & Triathletes15.6 
10841:06Mark TempletonV40MBRTRI  
10941:07Mike Stokes V65MBexhill Runners & Triathletes14.8 
11041:08Liam BrooksSENMPRS  
11141:11Thierry ValleV50MWAD  
11241:13David Mark Foster V55MLewes12.5 
11341:18Christopher Ashby V55MCrowborough11.6 
11441:20Adam Davies V35MHailsham15.8 
11541:21Ashley Box V45MCrowborough14.1 
11641:22Jeremy Sankey V55MBexhill Runners & Triathletes6.8 
11741:24Christopher Applegate SENMBexhill Runners & Triathletes19.1 
11841:25Joshua WakefieldSENMUN  
11941:26James Martin V40MMeads Runners22.6 
12041:27Peter Drake V55MHailsham15.8 
12141:29Bryan V Tapsell V60MCrowborough13.4 
12241:31Nathan HunterV45MTRIT  
12341:37Derek Mansell V60MWadhurst12.1 
12441:44Claire Thomas SENWHastings Runners8.7 
12541:46Marcus McConnell V35MLewes19.7 
12641:47Jamie BushnellSENMCPA  
12741:51Richard GardinerV40MPRS  
12841:55Darren HaleV45MBRTRI  
12941:58Vicki Whitehorn V35WCrowborough13.5 
13042:13Annika RedleySENWPRS  
13142:20Andrea Harwood V40WBexhill Runners & Triathletes14.8 
13242:21Philip LongV50MTRIT  
13342:25Mark Antony Scott V45MWadhurst16.0 
13442:27Jo Miles V45WLewes20.5 
13542:28Rob O'halloranV40MCPA  
13642:34Harriet CunninghamV35WBRTRI  
13742:39Helen O'Sullivan V40WHailsham9.9 
13842:40Nicola StenningV40WWAD  
13942:47Jane Coles V50WHastings Runners14.0 
14042:53Jenny Hughes V55WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets10.7 
14143:01Neil Davidson V40MEastbourne9.9 
14243:01Andrew StoltonV55MHEAT  
14343:06Jason RemingtonV45MHEAT  
14443:08Stephen BarnesV60MHEAT  
14543:10Ian FoxallV45MTRIT  
14643:10David Bratby V60MHastings Runners17.6 
14743:15Simon LeonardV50MBEX  
14843:16Kevin Battell V55MCrowborough18.3 
14943:20Frances Burnham V55WHastings AC15.6 
15043:26Bobby KelleherV50MPRS  
15143:26Karin Divall V55WLewes13.5 
15243:30Diane Osborn V45WWadhurst18.8 
15343:31Kate JarmanSENWPRS  
15443:31Eileen Welch V40WCrowborough14.3 
15543:39Kitty Taylor SENWLewes12.0 
15643:42Kevin PerezV50MWAD  
15743:43Rose WilmotSENWBRTRI  
15843:45Paul Standen-PayneV40MEAST  
15943:49Katie LoveSENWPRS  
16043:49Emma GardenerV60WLEW  
16143:52Jo CampbellV40WHAC  
16243:54Hugh St JohnV65MLEW  
16343:55Toby Wolpe V60MLewes25.2 
16443:57Renee YoungV45WCPA  
16544:03Piers Brunning V55MHastings Runners15.4 
16644:21Hannah Hayler V35WHastings Runners20.2 
16744:33Phil WrightV40MPRS  
16844:41Peter WeeksV65MPRS  
16944:45Isabel Goudy V35WHastings Runners20.6 
17044:47Maria Mitchell SENWHastings AC17.2 
17144:55Bob Hughes V70MLewes14.2 
17244:56Paul Hope V60MHastings Runners16.7 
17344:57Emma CooperSENWPRS  
17445:05Claire Harvey V40WCrowborough12.1 
17545:05Alan Edney V40MCrowborough22.7 
17645:12Edward DiplockV45MHEAT  
17745:13Beth Hancock SENWLewes13.1 
17845:13Derek Harrison V60MTunbridge Wells/Wadhurst19.6 
17945:18Andy WilsonV50MWAD  
18045:26Liam CollingtonSENMLEW  
18145:28Gemma LewisV35WBRTRI  
18245:29Graham SmithV45MBRTRI  
18345:33Adrian PopeSENMUN  
18445:38Jazz ShiretSENWPRS  
18545:43Kevin BurtonV60MPRS  
18645:49Samantha JuddV45WWAD  
18745:49Mark CurrahV55MWAD  
18845:58Trudy HillmanV45WPRS  
18946:01Colin BurbageV55MPRS  
19046:07Joanne Nevett V40WHastings Runners16.8 
19146:09Eddie Winter V45MArena 8018.2 
19246:09Mary Down V50WCrowborough17.2 
19346:25Jo PappenheimV55WWAD  
19446:28Jackie Rolls-KingV50WPRS  
19546:30Joanna Body V50WHastings AC19.7 
19646:32Eve EatonV35WWAD  
19746:38Paul Rackstraw V55MHastings AC15.0 
19846:49Carole CathernV50WBEX  
19946:53Jodie CollierSENWPRS  
20047:03Sarah CaseV45WPRS  
20147:11Andy DiplockV45MHEAT  
20247:17Bob Page V60MArena 8014.0 
20347:24Stephen ManklowV40MEAST  
20447:25David Rogers V60MBexhill Runners & Triathletes22.2 
20547:31Anne BromleyV35WHEAT  
Page: 1 2