Bognor Regis parkrun # 214 External Results
Bognor Regis
8 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   James Baker  V40MChichester15:5015:35-4.0 
218:32   John Leonard  S25MChichester18:2517:174.3 
319:37   Oliver Scott  U11MInvicta East Kent19:2919:296.6 
419:38   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:2917:543.5 
519:43   David Rowe SBV45MTone Zone19:4317:325.9 
619:58   Jack Penfold  S20MTone Zone19:3519:095.0 
720:27   Mark Gordon V45MUnattached    
820:35   George Hume SBU20MUnattached20:3519:358.9 
920:38   Chris Rowe SBV40MArunners20:3819:458.6 
1020:50   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1121:04   Juliet Stallard  V40WTone Zone20:2220:227.1 
1221:04   Alice Cox-Rusbridge  U18WChichester19:2819:285.7 
1321:27   Jordan Tribe S25MUnattached    
1421:50   Mark Cheeseman  V40MArunners20:2818:579.0 
1522:03   Craig Dean S30MUnattached    
1622:06   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
1722:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:21   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1922:25   John Williams V55MUnattached    
2022:32   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone21:5721:5710.2 
2122:33   Andy Shill V45MUnattached    
2222:42   Justin Lanchbery V35MUnattached    
2322:46   Jim Simmons V50MTone Zone Runners    
2422:59   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2021:1811.5 
2523:07   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
2623:09   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone22:5621:2512.2 
2723:10   Pete Pickford V35MUnattached    
2823:12   Gervais Ward  V50MTone Zone22:4321:4611.5 
2923:14   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
3023:15   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
3123:17   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone22:2720:4111.2 
3223:19   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
3323:28   Henry Gannon U20MUnattached    
3423:51   Michael Rowe PBU15MWorthing23:5123:5112.2 
3523:58   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
3624:01   Peter Jones  V50MArunners21:3221:329.4 
3724:09   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
3824:15   Matthew Isted V40MUnattached    
3924:20   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary23:5723:5314.2 
4024:21   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
4124:27   Mark Holland V45MUnattached    
4224:41   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
4324:43   Rodney Morley V55MHeAl's    
4424:47   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
4524:50   Isabelle Isiitt U15WUnattached    
4624:51   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
4724:52   Rebecca Grover V45WUnattached    
4824:53   Nick Solti V50MUnattached    
4925:06   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
5025:27   Lucy Gardner V40WUnattached    
5125:29   Andy Green V45MUnattached    
5225:29   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
5325:30   Adam Ward V45MUnattached    
5425:31   Ben Leney V40MUnattached    
5525:41   Andrew Ferrier  V50MCranleigh23:4321:4912.6 
5625:41   Denise Stenning V50WUnattached    
5725:42   William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2219:225.7 
5825:46   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
5925:50   Carl Bryant V45MTone Zone Runners    
6025:50   Christine Rounds V50WTone Zone Runners    
6125:53   Chris Shelton V40MUnattached    
6225:54   Eleanor Burley S30WUnattached    
6326:15   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
6426:16   Emma Baynes V35WUnattached    
6526:18   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
6626:18   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
6726:21   Trevor Baker V70MUnattached    
6826:27   Melanie Green V35WUnattached    
6926:28   Peter Haddleton V55MUnattached    
7026:33   Gareth Good V55MUnattached    
7126:34   Michael Wickham S30MUnattached    
7226:35   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
7326:39   Alan Paul V50MUnattached    
7426:44   Grace Eminson  U15WChichester25:0125:0117.2 
7526:45   Marc Willson V45MUnattached    
7626:50   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
7726:53   Zilla Howard PBV50WUnattached26:5326:5327.1 
7827:12   Joshua Hanna U18MUnattached    
7927:12   Charles Simmonds S30MUnattached    
8027:21   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
8127:25   Ryan Butt  S30MRotary20:0420:048.1 
8227:27   Richard Wiseman V50MUnattached    
8327:29   Kane Finniear U15MUnattached    
8427:30   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
8527:37   Grant Challen S30MUnattached    
8627:37   Paul Ford V35MUnattached    
8727:50   Wendy Whelan  V70WRoad Runners Club27:0125:3219.3 
8827:51   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
8927:52   Chris Stavrinides V35MUnattached    
9027:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:13   Denise Whitmee V65WUnattached    
9328:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:29   Mohamed Anas U15MUnattached    
9528:29   Vickie Pucher S30WUnattached    
9628:33   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
9728:38   David Boddy V35MUnattached    
9828:39   Sarah Priestley  V35WTone Zone26:2226:0819.5 
9928:39   Peter Cane V50MUnattached    
10028:40   Liz Crockford V45WWorthing Striders    
10128:43   Millie Isitt U11WUnattached    
10228:44   Matt Isitt V40MUnattached    
10328:45   Martha Eminson U11WUnattached    
10428:45   Elise Eminson  V45WUnknown24:3224:3216.1 
10528:48   Silke Froelich V45WUnattached    
10628:54   Lyn Shaw V55WUnattached    
10728:57   Elizabeth King V45WUnattached    
10829:06   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone26:4024:3418.8 
10929:11   Alfie Pearcey U15MUnattached    
11029:16   Denise Moznabi V55WSelby Striders    
11129:27   Bernard Sweeney SBV60MStragglers28:3623:4424.2 
11229:29   Nigel Baker V45MUnattached    
11329:36   Adam Mundell  S30MGosport27:5523:4521.6 
11429:38   Karen Wainwright V55WUnattached    
11529:39   James Wainwright V45MUnattached    
11629:40   Elliot Stemp U11MUnattached    
11729:41   Gareth Stemp V40MTone Zone Runners    
11829:42   Laura Eastwood S25WUnattached    
11929:47   Kerry Hiller S20WUnattached    
12029:50   Gillian Brown  V65WKeswick29:2129:2122.6 
12130:00   Joyce Hiller V60WUnattached    
12230:04   Sarah Freeman Smith V50WUnattached    
12330:05   Peter Millyard V60MUnattached    
12430:06   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
12530:15   Andy (Andrew) Foster  V55MArunners29:0229:0223.5 
12630:19   Richard Hunt V55MUnattached    
12730:32   Charlotte Seaton  V55WTone Zone29:0927:5523.1 
12830:33   Sarah Spurr  V60WTone Zone28:4327:2922.2 
12930:33   Linda Doughty V50WUnattached    
13030:34   Charley McAdams V35WUnattached    
13130:43   Michael Broad V60MUnattached    
13230:57   Angela Stratford V60WUnattached    
13330:59   Emily Ball U20WUnattached    
13430:59   Lauren Bentley U20WUnattached    
13531:05   Debi Haddleton V45WTone Zone Runners    
13631:06   Helena Wilmers SBV40WTone Zone31:0627:4624.1 
13731:09   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
13831:15   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
13931:20   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
14031:31   Tracey Steer V45WPromenade Plodders    
14131:32   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
14231:37   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
14331:38   Jonathan Lex V45MUnattached    
14431:44   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders29:3226:4023.7 
14531:47   Nik Crisp V50WUnattached    
14632:02   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
14732:05   Lisa Piper V50WUnattached    
14832:09   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
14932:11   Sally Cutsforth V35WUnattached    
15032:17   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
15132:38   Rebecca Curtis S30WUnattached    
15232:42   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
15332:46   Michele Smith V55WUnattached    
15433:06   Raymond Blackwell V80MRoad Runners Club    
15533:12   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
15633:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15733:21   Christopher Bemrose V60MUnattached    
15833:28   Paul Hackett V45MUnattached    
15933:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16033:35   Caroline Anas V40WUnattached    
16133:36   Lucy Bulpett-Caynes V55WUnattached    
16233:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16333:39   Kirsten Dunn V45WPromenade Plodders    
16433:48   Helen Hunt V50WUnattached    
16533:57   Jennifer Borgatti V35WUnattached    
16634:12   Avril Johnson V55WUnattached    
16734:13   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
16834:14   Kirsty Frayne S25WUnattached    
16934:27   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
17034:27   Lucy Batho V35WUnattached    
17134:29   Clive Broome  V45MUnattached32:4423:4928.3 
17234:50   Vicky Greene V40WUnattached    
17334:51   Gary Greene V45MUnattached    
17434:54   Allan Brown V70MUnattached    
17535:00   Lindsey Clayton V50WUnattached    
17635:06   Darren Saich V35MUnattached    
17735:10   Angela Parker V55WUnattached    
17835:13   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
17935:14   Sharon Rowe  V45WTone Zone34:0525:2228.7 
18035:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:20   Jane Cobby V50WUnattached    
18235:21   Russell Bugden V50MUnattached    
18335:22   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
18435:24   Neil Watson V40MUnattached    
18535:29   Cath Watson V40WUnattached    
18635:30   Chris Seaton  V55MTone Zone32:2329:2826.5 
18735:32   Sophie Ham S25WUnattached    
18835:39   Kerry Duley V40WUnattached    
18935:46   Teddy Vilday U11MUnattached    
19035:47   Gary Pidgeon  V50MTone Zone21:5421:2011.2 
19135:51   Lauren Field U11WUnattached    
19235:52   Spencer Field V40MUnattached    
19335:53   Jan Smith V55WUnattached    
19435:55   Sara Petronijevich V55WUnattached    
19535:58   Emma Pearcey V35WUnattached    
19636:10   David Logan S20MUnattached    
19736:19   Victoria Jones  V45WArunners35:3235:3230.3 
19836:21   Paul Whitfield V50MUnattached    
19936:28   Linda Evans V45WUnattached    
20036:40   Kirsty Newman S25WUnattached    
20137:01   Cherry Williams V70WUnattached    
20237:05   Mary Herting V70WUnattached    
20337:06   Daniel Molica V40MUnattached    
20437:26   Maurice Thomas V85MUnattached    
20537:33   Gill English V65WUnattached    
20637:49   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
20737:54   Alan Buckley V40MUnattached    
20837:57   Ella Harwood S25WUnattached    
20938:06   Ruth Poyner V45WUnattached    
21038:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21138:49   Julia Witcomb V50WUnattached    
21238:58   Claire Tarrant V35WUnattached    
21339:15   Keith Whitmee V75MUnattached    
21439:19   Jerry Clarke V65MUnattached    
21539:28   Lisa Broad V35WUnattached    
21639:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21739:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21839:58   Alison Archer V55WUnattached    
21940:09   Bob Arnold V65MUnattached    
22040:19   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
22141:07   Sarah Chandler V60WUnattached    
22241:29   Tracey Burgess V45WUnattached    
22341:44   Jackie Hooper V55WUnattached    
22441:46   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
22542:14   Cheryl Smith V45WUnattached    
22642:57   Oana Wimsett V35WUnattached    
22742:59   Barrie Small V50MUnattached    
22843:44   Brenda Glendenning V45WPromenade Plodders    
22943:49   Terry Wisby V70MUnattached    
23043:56   Leslie Nielsen V35WUnattached    
23145:19   Lois Humphery V70WUnattached    
23245:20   Sandra Baily V70WUnattached    
23345:22   Colin May V55MUnattached    
23445:33   Jane Court V50WUnattached    
23545:53   Jean Morris V65WTone Zone Runners    
23651:14   Chris Arnold V65WUnattached    
23752:59   Jacqueline Batchelor V65WUnattached    
23853:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23953:06   Susan Taylor-Searle V60WUnattached    
24053:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24156:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24256:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24356:54   Debbie Patching  V55WTone Zone/Top Zone27:3227:2420.7 
24456:56   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached